×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Tijuana to Durango
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights
    • Schedules

    Cheap Flights from Tijuana to Durango

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Aeroméxico 16 results US$635 View Flights
    Depart: Fri, 3 Jul Return: Sun, 5 Jul Tijuana to Durango
    Aeroméxico 1 stop 8h 47m
    11:59 pm TIJ 10:46 am 4 Jul DGO
    Aeroméxico 1 stop 9h 50m
    13:05 DGO 20:55 TIJ
    US$635
    expedia.com
    Show Details
    TIJ DGO
    Fri, 3 Jul - Sun, 5 Jul

    Depart: Tijuana to Durango via Mexico City

    TIJ
    11:59 pm
    3h 31m
    MEX
    5:30 am 4 Jul
    3h 30m
    MEX
    9:00 am
    1h 46m
    DGO
    10:46 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AM193
    11:59 pm, 3 Jul Fri
    TIJ Tijuana
    5:30 am, 4 Jul Sat
    MEX Mexico City
    3h 31m
    3h 30m layover in Mexico City (MEX)
    AM2428
    9:00 am, 4 Jul Sat
    MEX Mexico City
    10:46 am, 4 Jul Sat
    DGO Durango
    1h 46m

    Return: Durango to Tijuana via Mexico City

    DGO
    1:05 pm
    2h 10m
    MEX
    3:15 pm
    4h
    MEX
    7:15 pm
    3h 40m
    TIJ
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AM7251
    1:05 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    DGO Durango
    3:15 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    MEX Mexico City
    2h 10m
    4h layover in Mexico City (MEX)
    AM184
    7:15 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    MEX Mexico City
    8:55 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    TIJ Tijuana
    3h 40m
    Depart: Fri, 3 Jul Return: Sun, 5 Jul Tijuana to Durango
    Aeroméxico 1 stop 8h 47m
    11:59 pm TIJ 10:46 am 4 Jul DGO
    Aeroméxico 1 stop 7h 28m
    11:12 DGO 16:40 TIJ
    US$650
    expedia.com
    Show Details
    TIJ DGO
    Fri, 3 Jul - Sun, 5 Jul

    Depart: Tijuana to Durango via Mexico City

    TIJ
    11:59 pm
    3h 31m
    MEX
    5:30 am 4 Jul
    3h 30m
    MEX
    9:00 am
    1h 46m
    DGO
    10:46 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AM193
    11:59 pm, 3 Jul Fri
    TIJ Tijuana
    5:30 am, 4 Jul Sat
    MEX Mexico City
    3h 31m
    3h 30m layover in Mexico City (MEX)
    AM2428
    9:00 am, 4 Jul Sat
    MEX Mexico City
    10:46 am, 4 Jul Sat
    DGO Durango
    1h 46m

    Return: Durango to Tijuana via Mexico City

    DGO
    11:12 am
    1h 43m
    MEX
    12:55 pm
    2h 5m
    MEX
    3:00 pm
    3h 40m
    TIJ
    4:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AM2429
    11:12 am, 5 Jul Sun
    DGO Durango
    12:55 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    MEX Mexico City
    1h 43m
    2h 5m layover in Mexico City (MEX)
    AM188
    3:00 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    MEX Mexico City
    4:40 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    TIJ Tijuana
    3h 40m
    Depart: Fri, 3 Jul Return: Sun, 5 Jul Tijuana to Durango
    Aeroméxico 1 stop 8h 47m
    11:59 pm TIJ 10:46 am 4 Jul DGO
    Aeroméxico 1 stop 9h 21m
    06:30 DGO 13:51 TIJ
    US$650
    expedia.com
    Show Details
    TIJ DGO
    Fri, 3 Jul - Sun, 5 Jul

    Depart: Tijuana to Durango via Mexico City

    TIJ
    11:59 pm
    3h 31m
    MEX
    5:30 am 4 Jul
    3h 30m
    MEX
    9:00 am
    1h 46m
    DGO
    10:46 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AM193
    11:59 pm, 3 Jul Fri
    TIJ Tijuana
    5:30 am, 4 Jul Sat
    MEX Mexico City
    3h 31m
    3h 30m layover in Mexico City (MEX)
    AM2428
    9:00 am, 4 Jul Sat
    MEX Mexico City
    10:46 am, 4 Jul Sat
    DGO Durango
    1h 46m

    Return: Durango to Tijuana via Mexico City

    DGO
    6:30 am
    1h 41m
    MEX
    8:11 am
    4h
    MEX
    12:11 pm
    3h 40m
    TIJ
    1:51 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AM2427
    6:30 am, 5 Jul Sun
    DGO Durango
    8:11 am, 5 Jul Sun
    MEX Mexico City
    1h 41m
    4h layover in Mexico City (MEX)
    AM176
    12:11 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    MEX Mexico City
    1:51 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    TIJ Tijuana
    3h 40m
    Depart: Fri, 3 Jul Return: Sun, 5 Jul Tijuana to Durango
    Aeroméxico 1 stop 8h 47m
    11:59 pm TIJ 10:46 am 4 Jul DGO
    Aeroméxico 1 stop 9h 36m
    19:34 DGO 03:10 6 Jul TIJ
    US$670
    expedia.com
    Show Details
    TIJ DGO
    Fri, 3 Jul - Sun, 5 Jul

    Depart: Tijuana to Durango via Mexico City

    TIJ
    11:59 pm
    3h 31m
    MEX
    5:30 am 4 Jul
    3h 30m
    MEX
    9:00 am
    1h 46m
    DGO
    10:46 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AM193
    11:59 pm, 3 Jul Fri
    TIJ Tijuana
    5:30 am, 4 Jul Sat
    MEX Mexico City
    3h 31m
    3h 30m layover in Mexico City (MEX)
    AM2428
    9:00 am, 4 Jul Sat
    MEX Mexico City
    10:46 am, 4 Jul Sat
    DGO Durango
    1h 46m

    Return: Durango to Tijuana via Mexico City

    DGO
    7:34 pm
    1h 46m
    MEX
    9:20 pm
    4h 15m
    MEX
    1:35 am
    3h 35m
    TIJ
    3:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AM2601
    7:34 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    DGO Durango
    9:20 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    MEX Mexico City
    1h 46m
    4h 15m layover in Mexico City (MEX)
    AM98
    1:35 am, 6 Jul Mon
    MEX Mexico City
    3:10 am, 6 Jul Mon
    TIJ Tijuana
    3h 35m
    Depart: Fri, 3 Jul Return: Sun, 5 Jul Tijuana to Durango
    Aeroméxico 1 stop 8h 47m
    11:59 pm TIJ 10:46 am 4 Jul DGO
    Aeroméxico 2+ stops 13h 11m
    13:05 DGO 00:16 6 Jul TIJ
    US$724
    expedia.com
    Show Details
    TIJ DGO
    Fri, 3 Jul - Sun, 5 Jul

    Depart: Tijuana to Durango via Mexico City

    TIJ
    11:59 pm
    3h 31m
    MEX
    5:30 am 4 Jul
    3h 30m
    MEX
    9:00 am
    1h 46m
    DGO
    10:46 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AM193
    11:59 pm, 3 Jul Fri
    TIJ Tijuana
    5:30 am, 4 Jul Sat
    MEX Mexico City
    3h 31m
    3h 30m layover in Mexico City (MEX)
    AM2428
    9:00 am, 4 Jul Sat
    MEX Mexico City
    10:46 am, 4 Jul Sat
    DGO Durango
    1h 46m

    Return: Durango to Tijuana via Mexico City, Leon/Guanajuato

    DGO
    1:05 pm
    2h 10m
    MEX
    3:15 pm
    3h 45m
    MEX
    7:00 pm
    1h 9m
    BJX
    8:09 pm
    2h 56m
    BJX
    11:05 pm
    3h 11m
    TIJ
    12:16 am 6 Jul
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AM7251
    1:05 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    DGO Durango
    3:15 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    MEX Mexico City
    2h 10m
    3h 45m layover in Mexico City (MEX)
    AM154
    7:00 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    MEX Mexico City
    8:09 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    BJX Leon/Guanajuato
    1h 9m
    2h 56m layover in Leon/Guanajuato (BJX)
    AM132
    11:05 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    BJX Leon/Guanajuato
    12:16 am, 6 Jul Mon
    TIJ Tijuana
    3h 11m
    Depart: Fri, 3 Jul Return: Sun, 5 Jul Tijuana to Durango
    Aeroméxico 1 stop 10h 41m
    11:59 pm TIJ 12:40 pm 4 Jul DGO
    Aeroméxico 1 stop 9h 50m
    13:05 DGO 20:55 TIJ
    US$845
    expedia.com
    Show Details
    TIJ DGO
    Fri, 3 Jul - Sun, 5 Jul

    Depart: Tijuana to Durango via Mexico City

    TIJ
    11:59 pm
    3h 31m
    MEX
    5:30 am 4 Jul
    5h
    MEX
    10:30 am
    2h 10m
    DGO
    12:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AM193
    11:59 pm, 3 Jul Fri
    TIJ Tijuana
    5:30 am, 4 Jul Sat
    MEX Mexico City
    3h 31m
    5h layover in Mexico City (MEX)
    AM7250
    10:30 am, 4 Jul Sat
    MEX Mexico City
    12:40 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    DGO Durango
    2h 10m

    Return: Durango to Tijuana via Mexico City

    DGO
    1:05 pm
    2h 10m
    MEX
    3:15 pm
    4h
    MEX
    7:15 pm
    3h 40m
    TIJ
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AM7251
    1:05 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    DGO Durango
    3:15 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    MEX Mexico City
    2h 10m
    4h layover in Mexico City (MEX)
    AM184
    7:15 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    MEX Mexico City
    8:55 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    TIJ Tijuana
    3h 40m
    Depart: Fri, 3 Jul Return: Sun, 5 Jul Tijuana to Durango
    Aeroméxico 1 stop 10h 41m
    11:59 pm TIJ 12:40 pm 4 Jul DGO
    Aeroméxico 1 stop 7h 28m
    11:12 DGO 16:40 TIJ
    US$860
    expedia.com
    Show Details
    TIJ DGO
    Fri, 3 Jul - Sun, 5 Jul

    Depart: Tijuana to Durango via Mexico City

    TIJ
    11:59 pm
    3h 31m
    MEX
    5:30 am 4 Jul
    5h
    MEX
    10:30 am
    2h 10m
    DGO
    12:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AM193
    11:59 pm, 3 Jul Fri
    TIJ Tijuana
    5:30 am, 4 Jul Sat
    MEX Mexico City
    3h 31m
    5h layover in Mexico City (MEX)
    AM7250
    10:30 am, 4 Jul Sat
    MEX Mexico City
    12:40 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    DGO Durango
    2h 10m

    Return: Durango to Tijuana via Mexico City

    DGO
    11:12 am
    1h 43m
    MEX
    12:55 pm
    2h 5m
    MEX
    3:00 pm
    3h 40m
    TIJ
    4:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AM2429
    11:12 am, 5 Jul Sun
    DGO Durango
    12:55 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    MEX Mexico City
    1h 43m
    2h 5m layover in Mexico City (MEX)
    AM188
    3:00 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    MEX Mexico City
    4:40 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    TIJ Tijuana
    3h 40m
    Depart: Fri, 3 Jul Return: Sun, 5 Jul Tijuana to Durango
    Aeroméxico 1 stop 10h 41m
    11:59 pm TIJ 12:40 pm 4 Jul DGO
    Aeroméxico 1 stop 9h 21m
    06:30 DGO 13:51 TIJ
    US$860
    expedia.com
    Show Details
    TIJ DGO
    Fri, 3 Jul - Sun, 5 Jul

    Depart: Tijuana to Durango via Mexico City

    TIJ
    11:59 pm
    3h 31m
    MEX
    5:30 am 4 Jul
    5h
    MEX
    10:30 am
    2h 10m
    DGO
    12:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AM193
    11:59 pm, 3 Jul Fri
    TIJ Tijuana
    5:30 am, 4 Jul Sat
    MEX Mexico City
    3h 31m
    5h layover in Mexico City (MEX)
    AM7250
    10:30 am, 4 Jul Sat
    MEX Mexico City
    12:40 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    DGO Durango
    2h 10m

    Return: Durango to Tijuana via Mexico City

    DGO
    6:30 am
    1h 41m
    MEX
    8:11 am
    4h
    MEX
    12:11 pm
    3h 40m
    TIJ
    1:51 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AM2427
    6:30 am, 5 Jul Sun
    DGO Durango
    8:11 am, 5 Jul Sun
    MEX Mexico City
    1h 41m
    4h layover in Mexico City (MEX)
    AM176
    12:11 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    MEX Mexico City
    1:51 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    TIJ Tijuana
    3h 40m
    Depart: Fri, 3 Jul Return: Sun, 5 Jul Tijuana to Durango
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 10h 41m
    11:59 pm TIJ 12:40 pm 4 Jul DGO
    Aeroméxico 1 stop 7h 28m
    11:12 DGO 16:40 TIJ
    US$877
    expedia.com
    Show Details
    TIJ DGO
    Fri, 3 Jul - Sun, 5 Jul

    Depart: Tijuana to Durango via Mexico City

    TIJ
    11:59 pm
    3h 31m
    MEX
    5:30 am 4 Jul
    5h
    MEX
    10:30 am
    2h 10m
    DGO
    12:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AM193
    11:59 pm, 3 Jul Fri
    TIJ Tijuana
    5:30 am, 4 Jul Sat
    MEX Mexico City
    3h 31m
    5h layover in Mexico City (MEX)
    VW570
    10:30 am, 4 Jul Sat
    MEX Mexico City
    12:40 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    DGO Durango
    2h 10m

    Return: Durango to Tijuana via Mexico City

    DGO
    11:12 am
    1h 43m
    MEX
    12:55 pm
    2h 5m
    MEX
    3:00 pm
    3h 40m
    TIJ
    4:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AM2429
    11:12 am, 5 Jul Sun
    DGO Durango
    12:55 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    MEX Mexico City
    1h 43m
    2h 5m layover in Mexico City (MEX)
    AM188
    3:00 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    MEX Mexico City
    4:40 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    TIJ Tijuana
    3h 40m
    Depart: Fri, 3 Jul Return: Sun, 5 Jul Tijuana to Durango
    Aeroméxico 1 stop 10h 41m
    11:59 pm TIJ 12:40 pm 4 Jul DGO
    Aeroméxico 1 stop 9h 36m
    19:34 DGO 03:10 6 Jul TIJ
    US$880
    expedia.com
    Show Details
    TIJ DGO
    Fri, 3 Jul - Sun, 5 Jul

    Depart: Tijuana to Durango via Mexico City

    TIJ
    11:59 pm
    3h 31m
    MEX
    5:30 am 4 Jul
    5h
    MEX
    10:30 am
    2h 10m
    DGO
    12:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AM193
    11:59 pm, 3 Jul Fri
    TIJ Tijuana
    5:30 am, 4 Jul Sat
    MEX Mexico City
    3h 31m
    5h layover in Mexico City (MEX)
    AM7250
    10:30 am, 4 Jul Sat
    MEX Mexico City
    12:40 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    DGO Durango
    2h 10m

    Return: Durango to Tijuana via Mexico City

    DGO
    7:34 pm
    1h 46m
    MEX
    9:20 pm
    4h 15m
    MEX
    1:35 am
    3h 35m
    TIJ
    3:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AM2601
    7:34 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    DGO Durango
    9:20 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    MEX Mexico City
    1h 46m
    4h 15m layover in Mexico City (MEX)
    AM98
    1:35 am, 6 Jul Mon
    MEX Mexico City
    3:10 am, 6 Jul Mon
    TIJ Tijuana
    3h 35m
    Depart: Fri, 3 Jul Return: Sun, 5 Jul Tijuana to Durango
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 10h 41m
    11:59 pm TIJ 12:40 pm 4 Jul DGO
    Aeroméxico 1 stop 9h 36m
    19:34 DGO 03:10 6 Jul TIJ
    US$897
    expedia.com
    Show Details
    TIJ DGO
    Fri, 3 Jul - Sun, 5 Jul

    Depart: Tijuana to Durango via Mexico City

    TIJ
    11:59 pm
    3h 31m
    MEX
    5:30 am 4 Jul
    5h
    MEX
    10:30 am
    2h 10m
    DGO
    12:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AM193
    11:59 pm, 3 Jul Fri
    TIJ Tijuana
    5:30 am, 4 Jul Sat
    MEX Mexico City
    3h 31m
    5h layover in Mexico City (MEX)
    VW570
    10:30 am, 4 Jul Sat
    MEX Mexico City
    12:40 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    DGO Durango
    2h 10m

    Return: Durango to Tijuana via Mexico City

    DGO
    7:34 pm
    1h 46m
    MEX
    9:20 pm
    4h 15m
    MEX
    1:35 am
    3h 35m
    TIJ
    3:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AM2601
    7:34 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    DGO Durango
    9:20 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    MEX Mexico City
    1h 46m
    4h 15m layover in Mexico City (MEX)
    AM98
    1:35 am, 6 Jul Mon
    MEX Mexico City
    3:10 am, 6 Jul Mon
    TIJ Tijuana
    3h 35m
    Depart: Fri, 3 Jul Return: Sun, 5 Jul Tijuana to Durango
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 10h 41m
    11:59 pm TIJ 12:40 pm 4 Jul DGO
    Aeroméxico 1 stop 9h 21m
    06:30 DGO 13:51 TIJ
    US$897
    expedia.com
    Show Details
    TIJ DGO
    Fri, 3 Jul - Sun, 5 Jul

    Depart: Tijuana to Durango via Mexico City

    TIJ
    11:59 pm
    3h 31m
    MEX
    5:30 am 4 Jul
    5h
    MEX
    10:30 am
    2h 10m
    DGO
    12:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AM193
    11:59 pm, 3 Jul Fri
    TIJ Tijuana
    5:30 am, 4 Jul Sat
    MEX Mexico City
    3h 31m
    5h layover in Mexico City (MEX)
    VW570
    10:30 am, 4 Jul Sat
    MEX Mexico City
    12:40 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    DGO Durango
    2h 10m

    Return: Durango to Tijuana via Mexico City

    DGO
    6:30 am
    1h 41m
    MEX
    8:11 am
    4h
    MEX
    12:11 pm
    3h 40m
    TIJ
    1:51 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AM2427
    6:30 am, 5 Jul Sun
    DGO Durango
    8:11 am, 5 Jul Sun
    MEX Mexico City
    1h 41m
    4h layover in Mexico City (MEX)
    AM176
    12:11 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    MEX Mexico City
    1:51 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    TIJ Tijuana
    3h 40m
    Depart: Fri, 3 Jul Return: Sun, 5 Jul Tijuana to Durango
    Aeroméxico 1 stop 10h 41m
    11:59 pm TIJ 12:40 pm 4 Jul DGO
    Aeroméxico 2+ stops 13h 11m
    13:05 DGO 00:16 6 Jul TIJ
    US$933
    expedia.com
    Show Details
    TIJ DGO
    Fri, 3 Jul - Sun, 5 Jul

    Depart: Tijuana to Durango via Mexico City

    TIJ
    11:59 pm
    3h 31m
    MEX
    5:30 am 4 Jul
    5h
    MEX
    10:30 am
    2h 10m
    DGO
    12:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AM193
    11:59 pm, 3 Jul Fri
    TIJ Tijuana
    5:30 am, 4 Jul Sat
    MEX Mexico City
    3h 31m
    5h layover in Mexico City (MEX)
    AM7250
    10:30 am, 4 Jul Sat
    MEX Mexico City
    12:40 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    DGO Durango
    2h 10m

    Return: Durango to Tijuana via Mexico City, Leon/Guanajuato

    DGO
    1:05 pm
    2h 10m
    MEX
    3:15 pm
    3h 45m
    MEX
    7:00 pm
    1h 9m
    BJX
    8:09 pm
    2h 56m
    BJX
    11:05 pm
    3h 11m
    TIJ
    12:16 am 6 Jul
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AM7251
    1:05 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    DGO Durango
    3:15 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    MEX Mexico City
    2h 10m
    3h 45m layover in Mexico City (MEX)
    AM154
    7:00 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    MEX Mexico City
    8:09 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    BJX Leon/Guanajuato
    1h 9m
    2h 56m layover in Leon/Guanajuato (BJX)
    AM132
    11:05 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    BJX Leon/Guanajuato
    12:16 am, 6 Jul Mon
    TIJ Tijuana
    3h 11m
    Depart: Fri, 3 Jul Return: Sun, 5 Jul Tijuana to Durango
    Aeroméxico 1 stop 8h 47m
    11:59 pm TIJ 10:46 am 4 Jul DGO
    Aeroméxico 2+ stops 8h 25m
    06:30 DGO 12:55 TIJ
    US$980
    expedia.com
    Show Details
    TIJ DGO
    Fri, 3 Jul - Sun, 5 Jul

    Depart: Tijuana to Durango via Mexico City

    TIJ
    11:59 pm
    3h 31m
    MEX
    5:30 am 4 Jul
    3h 30m
    MEX
    9:00 am
    1h 46m
    DGO
    10:46 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AM193
    11:59 pm, 3 Jul Fri
    TIJ Tijuana
    5:30 am, 4 Jul Sat
    MEX Mexico City
    3h 31m
    3h 30m layover in Mexico City (MEX)
    AM2428
    9:00 am, 4 Jul Sat
    MEX Mexico City
    10:46 am, 4 Jul Sat
    DGO Durango
    1h 46m

    Return: Durango to Tijuana via Mexico City, Ciudad Juarez

    DGO
    6:30 am
    1h 41m
    MEX
    8:11 am
    54m
    MEX
    9:05 am
    2h 47m
    CJS
    10:52 am
    1h 8m
    CJS
    12:00 pm
    1h 55m
    TIJ
    12:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AM2427
    6:30 am, 5 Jul Sun
    DGO Durango
    8:11 am, 5 Jul Sun
    MEX Mexico City
    1h 41m
    54m layover in Mexico City (MEX)
    AM258
    9:05 am, 5 Jul Sun
    MEX Mexico City
    10:52 am, 5 Jul Sun
    CJS Ciudad Juarez
    2h 47m
    1h 8m layover in Ciudad Juarez (CJS)
    AM2270
    12:00 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    CJS Ciudad Juarez
    12:55 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    TIJ Tijuana
    1h 55m
    Depart: Fri, 3 Jul Return: Sun, 5 Jul Tijuana to Durango
    Aeroméxico 1 stop 8h 47m
    11:59 pm TIJ 10:46 am 4 Jul DGO
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h 50m
    13:05 DGO 20:55 TIJ
    US$1,047
    expedia.com
    Show Details
    TIJ DGO
    Fri, 3 Jul - Sun, 5 Jul

    Depart: Tijuana to Durango via Mexico City

    TIJ
    11:59 pm
    3h 31m
    MEX
    5:30 am 4 Jul
    3h 30m
    MEX
    9:00 am
    1h 46m
    DGO
    10:46 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AM193
    11:59 pm, 3 Jul Fri
    TIJ Tijuana
    5:30 am, 4 Jul Sat
    MEX Mexico City
    3h 31m
    3h 30m layover in Mexico City (MEX)
    AM2428
    9:00 am, 4 Jul Sat
    MEX Mexico City
    10:46 am, 4 Jul Sat
    DGO Durango
    1h 46m

    Return: Durango to Tijuana via Mexico City

    DGO
    1:05 pm
    2h 10m
    MEX
    3:15 pm
    4h
    MEX
    7:15 pm
    3h 40m
    TIJ
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VW571
    1:05 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    DGO Durango
    3:15 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    MEX Mexico City
    2h 10m
    4h layover in Mexico City (MEX)
    AM184
    7:15 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    MEX Mexico City
    8:55 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    TIJ Tijuana
    3h 40m
    Depart: Fri, 3 Jul Return: Sun, 5 Jul Tijuana to Durango
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 10h 41m
    11:59 pm TIJ 12:40 pm 4 Jul DGO
    Aeroméxico 1 stop 9h 50m
    13:05 DGO 20:55 TIJ
    US$1,058
    expedia.com
    Show Details
    TIJ DGO
    Fri, 3 Jul - Sun, 5 Jul

    Depart: Tijuana to Durango via Mexico City

    TIJ
    11:59 pm
    3h 31m
    MEX
    5:30 am 4 Jul
    5h
    MEX
    10:30 am
    2h 10m
    DGO
    12:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AM193
    11:59 pm, 3 Jul Fri
    TIJ Tijuana
    5:30 am, 4 Jul Sat
    MEX Mexico City
    3h 31m
    5h layover in Mexico City (MEX)
    VW570
    10:30 am, 4 Jul Sat
    MEX Mexico City
    12:40 pm, 4 Jul Sat
    DGO Durango
    2h 10m

    Return: Durango to Tijuana via Mexico City

    DGO
    1:05 pm
    2h 10m
    MEX
    3:15 pm
    4h
    MEX
    7:15 pm
    3h 40m
    TIJ
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AM7251
    1:05 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    DGO Durango
    3:15 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    MEX Mexico City
    2h 10m
    4h layover in Mexico City (MEX)
    AM184
    7:15 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    MEX Mexico City
    8:55 pm, 5 Jul Sun
    TIJ Tijuana
    3h 40m
    • Depart
      Arrive
      Airline
      Flight
      Aircraft
      Mo
      Tu
      We
      Th
      Fr
      Sa
      Su
    • 01:25 AM
      05:49 AM
      AM2427
      EMJ
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 04 Jul - 30 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Sep - 01 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Nov - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 08 Nov - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 01:30 AM
      06:00 AM
      Y4454
      319
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 May - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Jun - 20 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Oct - 30 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Nov - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Nov - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    Flight Schedules from Durango to Tijuana