Flight Schedules from Tikehau Atoll to Maupiti Island

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 12:30 (TIH)
    14:20 (PPT)
    4h
    VT 530 (ATR42/ATR72)
    1h 20m layover in Papeete (PPT)
  • 15:40 (PPT)
    16:30 (MAU)
    4h
    VT 742 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 13:35 (TIH)
    14:30 (PPT)
    2h 55m
    VT 543 (ATR42/ATR72)
    1h 10m layover in Papeete (PPT)
  • 15:40 (PPT)
    16:30 (MAU)
    2h 55m
    VT 742 (ATR42/ATR72)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tikehau Atoll to Maupiti Island. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tikehau Atoll to Maupiti Island flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tikehau Atoll to Maupiti Island flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Maupiti Island flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Maupiti Island with Wego. Search and compare Maupiti Island hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.