Flight Schedules from Taif to Minsk

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 05:55 (TIF)
    09:45 (IST)
    10h 20m
    TK 579 (Airbus A321)
    4h layover in Istanbul (IST)
  • 13:45 (IST)
    16:15 (MSQ)
    10h 20m
    TK 283 (Airbus A321)
  • 05:55 (TIF)
    09:45 (IST)
    8h 20m
    TK 579 (Airbus A321)
    2h 5m layover in Istanbul (IST)
  • 11:50 (IST)
    14:15 (MSQ)
    8h 20m
    B2 784 (Embraer 175)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Taif to Minsk. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Taif to Minsk flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Taif to Minsk flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Minsk flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Minsk with Wego. Search and compare Minsk hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.