Flight Schedules from Tirana to Palermo

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 05:40 (TIA)
    07:05 (FCO)
    4h 40m
    AZ 507 (Airbus A321)
    2h 10m layover in Rome (FCO)
  • 09:15 (FCO)
    10:20 (PMO)
    4h 40m
    AZ 1777 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
  • 11:40 (TIA)
    13:05 (FCO)
    4h 30m
    AZ 585 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
    1h 50m layover in Rome (FCO)
  • 14:55 (FCO)
    16:10 (PMO)
    4h 30m
    AZ 1799 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
  • 18:05 (TIA)
    19:30 (FCO)
    4h 35m
    AZ 583 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
    2h layover in Rome (FCO)
  • 21:30 (FCO)
    22:40 (PMO)
    4h 35m
    AZ 1783 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tirana to Palermo. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tirana to Palermo flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tirana to Palermo flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Palermo flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Palermo with Wego. Search and compare Palermo hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.