×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Tehran to Vancouver
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights
    • Schedules

    Cheap Flights from Tehran to Vancouver

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    KLM 74 results US$1,196 View Flights
    Air Canada 381 results US$1,216 View Flights
    Lufthansa 448 results US$1,255 View Flights
    United Airlines 23 results US$1,478 View Flights
    Turkish Airlines 6 results US$1,550 View Flights
    Austrian Airlines 1 result US$3,134 View Flights
    Finnair 9 results US$6,895 View Flights
    Depart: Thu, 8 Oct Return: Fri, 23 Oct Tehran to Vancouver
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 15m
    2:15 am IKA 2:00 pm YVR
    Air France 2+ stops 22h 10m
    13:55 YVR 23:35 24 Oct IKA
    US$1,219
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details
    IKA YVR
    Thu, 8 Oct - Fri, 23 Oct

    Depart: Tehran to Vancouver via Rome, Amsterdam

    IKA
    2:15 am
    6h 15m
    FCO
    6:00 am
    2h 20m
    FCO
    8:20 am
    2h 30m
    AMS
    10:50 am
    2h 15m
    AMS
    1:05 pm
    9h 55m
    YVR
    2:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AZ757
    2:15 am, 8 Oct Thu
    IKA Tehran
    6:00 am, 8 Oct Thu
    FCO Rome
    6h 15m
    2h 20m layover in Rome (FCO)
    KL3400
    8:20 am, 8 Oct Thu
    FCO Rome
    10:50 am, 8 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    2h 30m
    2h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL681
    1:05 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    2:00 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    YVR Vancouver
    9h 55m

    Return: Vancouver to Tehran via Paris, Rome

    YVR
    1:55 pm
    9h 40m
    CDG
    8:35 am 24 Oct
    4h 5m
    CDG
    12:40 pm
    2h 5m
    FCO
    2:45 pm
    2h 30m
    FCO
    5:15 pm
    3h 50m
    IKA
    11:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF379
    1:55 pm, 23 Oct Fri
    YVR Vancouver
    8:35 am, 24 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    9h 40m
    4h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF9846
    12:40 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    2:45 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    FCO Rome
    2h 5m
    2h 30m layover in Rome (FCO)
    AF9747
    5:15 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    FCO Rome
    11:35 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    IKA Tehran
    3h 50m
    Depart: Thu, 8 Oct Return: Fri, 23 Oct Tehran to Vancouver
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 15m
    2:15 am IKA 2:00 pm YVR
    Air France 2+ stops 22h 10m
    13:55 YVR 23:35 24 Oct IKA
    US$1,219
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details
    IKA YVR
    Thu, 8 Oct - Fri, 23 Oct

    Depart: Tehran to Vancouver via Rome, Amsterdam

    IKA
    2:15 am
    6h 15m
    FCO
    6:00 am
    2h 20m
    FCO
    8:20 am
    2h 30m
    AMS
    10:50 am
    2h 15m
    AMS
    1:05 pm
    9h 55m
    YVR
    2:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AZ757
    2:15 am, 8 Oct Thu
    IKA Tehran
    6:00 am, 8 Oct Thu
    FCO Rome
    6h 15m
    2h 20m layover in Rome (FCO)
    KL3400
    8:20 am, 8 Oct Thu
    FCO Rome
    10:50 am, 8 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    2h 30m
    2h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL681
    1:05 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    2:00 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    YVR Vancouver
    9h 55m

    Return: Vancouver to Tehran via Paris, Rome

    YVR
    1:55 pm
    9h 40m
    CDG
    8:35 am 24 Oct
    1h 10m
    CDG
    9:45 am
    2h 5m
    FCO
    11:50 am
    5h 25m
    FCO
    5:15 pm
    3h 50m
    IKA
    11:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF379
    1:55 pm, 23 Oct Fri
    YVR Vancouver
    8:35 am, 24 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    9h 40m
    1h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1504
    9:45 am, 24 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    11:50 am, 24 Oct Sat
    FCO Rome
    2h 5m
    5h 25m layover in Rome (FCO)
    AF9747
    5:15 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    FCO Rome
    11:35 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    IKA Tehran
    3h 50m
    Depart: Thu, 8 Oct Return: Fri, 23 Oct Tehran to Vancouver
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 15m
    2:15 am IKA 2:00 pm YVR
    Air France 2+ stops 22h 10m
    13:55 YVR 23:35 24 Oct IKA
    US$1,219
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details
    IKA YVR
    Thu, 8 Oct - Fri, 23 Oct

    Depart: Tehran to Vancouver via Rome, Amsterdam

    IKA
    2:15 am
    6h 15m
    FCO
    6:00 am
    2h 20m
    FCO
    8:20 am
    2h 30m
    AMS
    10:50 am
    2h 15m
    AMS
    1:05 pm
    9h 55m
    YVR
    2:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AZ757
    2:15 am, 8 Oct Thu
    IKA Tehran
    6:00 am, 8 Oct Thu
    FCO Rome
    6h 15m
    2h 20m layover in Rome (FCO)
    KL3400
    8:20 am, 8 Oct Thu
    FCO Rome
    10:50 am, 8 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    2h 30m
    2h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL681
    1:05 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    2:00 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    YVR Vancouver
    9h 55m

    Return: Vancouver to Tehran via Paris, Rome

    YVR
    1:55 pm
    9h 40m
    CDG
    8:35 am 24 Oct
    5h 40m
    CDG
    2:15 pm
    2h 5m
    FCO
    4:20 pm
    55m
    FCO
    5:15 pm
    3h 50m
    IKA
    11:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF379
    1:55 pm, 23 Oct Fri
    YVR Vancouver
    8:35 am, 24 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    9h 40m
    5h 40m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1304
    2:15 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    4:20 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    FCO Rome
    2h 5m
    55m layover in Rome (FCO)
    AF9747
    5:15 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    FCO Rome
    11:35 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    IKA Tehran
    3h 50m
    Depart: Thu, 8 Oct Return: Fri, 23 Oct Tehran to Vancouver
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 15m
    2:15 am IKA 2:00 pm YVR
    Air France 2+ stops 22h 10m
    13:55 YVR 23:35 24 Oct IKA
    US$1,219
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details
    IKA YVR
    Thu, 8 Oct - Fri, 23 Oct

    Depart: Tehran to Vancouver via Rome, Amsterdam

    IKA
    2:15 am
    6h 15m
    FCO
    6:00 am
    2h 20m
    FCO
    8:20 am
    2h 30m
    AMS
    10:50 am
    2h 15m
    AMS
    1:05 pm
    9h 55m
    YVR
    2:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AZ757
    2:15 am, 8 Oct Thu
    IKA Tehran
    6:00 am, 8 Oct Thu
    FCO Rome
    6h 15m
    2h 20m layover in Rome (FCO)
    KL3400
    8:20 am, 8 Oct Thu
    FCO Rome
    10:50 am, 8 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    2h 30m
    2h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL681
    1:05 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    2:00 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    YVR Vancouver
    9h 55m

    Return: Vancouver to Tehran via Paris, Rome

    YVR
    1:55 pm
    9h 40m
    CDG
    8:35 am 24 Oct
    2h 20m
    CDG
    10:55 am
    2h 5m
    FCO
    1:00 pm
    4h 15m
    FCO
    5:15 pm
    3h 50m
    IKA
    11:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF379
    1:55 pm, 23 Oct Fri
    YVR Vancouver
    8:35 am, 24 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    9h 40m
    2h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF9832
    10:55 am, 24 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    1:00 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    FCO Rome
    2h 5m
    4h 15m layover in Rome (FCO)
    AF9747
    5:15 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    FCO Rome
    11:35 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    IKA Tehran
    3h 50m
    Depart: Thu, 8 Oct Return: Fri, 23 Oct Tehran to Vancouver
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 15m
    2:15 am IKA 2:00 pm YVR
    Air France 2+ stops 22h 10m
    13:55 YVR 23:35 24 Oct IKA
    US$1,214
    bravofly.com
    Show Details
    IKA YVR
    Thu, 8 Oct - Fri, 23 Oct

    Depart: Tehran to Vancouver via Rome, Amsterdam

    IKA
    2:15 am
    6h 15m
    FCO
    6:00 am
    2h 20m
    FCO
    8:20 am
    2h 30m
    AMS
    10:50 am
    2h 15m
    AMS
    1:05 pm
    9h 55m
    YVR
    2:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AZ757
    2:15 am, 8 Oct Thu
    IKA Tehran
    6:00 am, 8 Oct Thu
    FCO Rome
    6h 15m
    2h 20m layover in Rome (FCO)
    KL3400
    8:20 am, 8 Oct Thu
    FCO Rome
    10:50 am, 8 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    2h 30m
    2h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL681
    1:05 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    2:00 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    YVR Vancouver
    9h 55m

    Return: Vancouver to Tehran via Paris, Rome

    YVR
    1:55 pm
    9h 40m
    CDG
    8:35 am 24 Oct
    4h 5m
    CDG
    12:40 pm
    2h 5m
    FCO
    2:45 pm
    2h 30m
    FCO
    5:15 pm
    3h 50m
    IKA
    11:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF379
    1:55 pm, 23 Oct Fri
    YVR Vancouver
    8:35 am, 24 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    9h 40m
    4h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF9846
    12:40 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    2:45 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    FCO Rome
    2h 5m
    2h 30m layover in Rome (FCO)
    AF9747
    5:15 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    FCO Rome
    11:35 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    IKA Tehran
    3h 50m
    Depart: Thu, 8 Oct Return: Fri, 23 Oct Tehran to Vancouver
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 15m
    2:15 am IKA 2:00 pm YVR
    Air France 2+ stops 22h 10m
    13:55 YVR 23:35 24 Oct IKA
    US$1,214
    bravofly.com
    Show Details
    IKA YVR
    Thu, 8 Oct - Fri, 23 Oct

    Depart: Tehran to Vancouver via Rome, Amsterdam

    IKA
    2:15 am
    6h 15m
    FCO
    6:00 am
    2h 20m
    FCO
    8:20 am
    2h 30m
    AMS
    10:50 am
    2h 15m
    AMS
    1:05 pm
    9h 55m
    YVR
    2:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AZ757
    2:15 am, 8 Oct Thu
    IKA Tehran
    6:00 am, 8 Oct Thu
    FCO Rome
    6h 15m
    2h 20m layover in Rome (FCO)
    KL3400
    8:20 am, 8 Oct Thu
    FCO Rome
    10:50 am, 8 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    2h 30m
    2h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL681
    1:05 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    2:00 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    YVR Vancouver
    9h 55m

    Return: Vancouver to Tehran via Paris, Rome

    YVR
    1:55 pm
    9h 40m
    CDG
    8:35 am 24 Oct
    5h 40m
    CDG
    2:15 pm
    2h 5m
    FCO
    4:20 pm
    55m
    FCO
    5:15 pm
    3h 50m
    IKA
    11:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF379
    1:55 pm, 23 Oct Fri
    YVR Vancouver
    8:35 am, 24 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    9h 40m
    5h 40m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1304
    2:15 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    4:20 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    FCO Rome
    2h 5m
    55m layover in Rome (FCO)
    AF9747
    5:15 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    FCO Rome
    11:35 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    IKA Tehran
    3h 50m
    Depart: Thu, 8 Oct Return: Fri, 23 Oct Tehran to Vancouver
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 15m
    2:15 am IKA 2:00 pm YVR
    Air France 2+ stops 22h 10m
    13:55 YVR 23:35 24 Oct IKA
    US$1,214
    bravofly.com
    Show Details
    IKA YVR
    Thu, 8 Oct - Fri, 23 Oct

    Depart: Tehran to Vancouver via Rome, Amsterdam

    IKA
    2:15 am
    6h 15m
    FCO
    6:00 am
    2h 20m
    FCO
    8:20 am
    2h 30m
    AMS
    10:50 am
    2h 15m
    AMS
    1:05 pm
    9h 55m
    YVR
    2:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AZ757
    2:15 am, 8 Oct Thu
    IKA Tehran
    6:00 am, 8 Oct Thu
    FCO Rome
    6h 15m
    2h 20m layover in Rome (FCO)
    KL3400
    8:20 am, 8 Oct Thu
    FCO Rome
    10:50 am, 8 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    2h 30m
    2h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL681
    1:05 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    2:00 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    YVR Vancouver
    9h 55m

    Return: Vancouver to Tehran via Paris, Rome

    YVR
    1:55 pm
    9h 40m
    CDG
    8:35 am 24 Oct
    2h 20m
    CDG
    10:55 am
    2h 5m
    FCO
    1:00 pm
    4h 15m
    FCO
    5:15 pm
    3h 50m
    IKA
    11:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF379
    1:55 pm, 23 Oct Fri
    YVR Vancouver
    8:35 am, 24 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    9h 40m
    2h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF9832
    10:55 am, 24 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    1:00 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    FCO Rome
    2h 5m
    4h 15m layover in Rome (FCO)
    AF9747
    5:15 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    FCO Rome
    11:35 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    IKA Tehran
    3h 50m
    Depart: Thu, 8 Oct Return: Fri, 23 Oct Tehran to Vancouver
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 15m
    2:15 am IKA 2:00 pm YVR
    Air France 2+ stops 22h 10m
    13:55 YVR 23:35 24 Oct IKA
    US$1,214
    bravofly.com
    Show Details
    IKA YVR
    Thu, 8 Oct - Fri, 23 Oct

    Depart: Tehran to Vancouver via Rome, Amsterdam

    IKA
    2:15 am
    6h 15m
    FCO
    6:00 am
    2h 20m
    FCO
    8:20 am
    2h 30m
    AMS
    10:50 am
    2h 15m
    AMS
    1:05 pm
    9h 55m
    YVR
    2:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AZ757
    2:15 am, 8 Oct Thu
    IKA Tehran
    6:00 am, 8 Oct Thu
    FCO Rome
    6h 15m
    2h 20m layover in Rome (FCO)
    KL3400
    8:20 am, 8 Oct Thu
    FCO Rome
    10:50 am, 8 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    2h 30m
    2h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL681
    1:05 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    2:00 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    YVR Vancouver
    9h 55m

    Return: Vancouver to Tehran via Paris, Rome

    YVR
    1:55 pm
    9h 40m
    CDG
    8:35 am 24 Oct
    1h 10m
    CDG
    9:45 am
    2h 5m
    FCO
    11:50 am
    5h 25m
    FCO
    5:15 pm
    3h 50m
    IKA
    11:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF379
    1:55 pm, 23 Oct Fri
    YVR Vancouver
    8:35 am, 24 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    9h 40m
    1h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1504
    9:45 am, 24 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    11:50 am, 24 Oct Sat
    FCO Rome
    2h 5m
    5h 25m layover in Rome (FCO)
    AF9747
    5:15 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    FCO Rome
    11:35 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    IKA Tehran
    3h 50m
    Depart: Thu, 8 Oct Return: Fri, 23 Oct Tehran to Vancouver
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 50m
    2:20 am IKA 3:40 pm YVR
    Lufthansa 2+ stops 1d 1h 15m
    11:25 YVR 00:10 25 Oct IKA
    US$1,216
    tripsta.com
    Show Details
    IKA YVR
    Thu, 8 Oct - Fri, 23 Oct

    Depart: Tehran to Vancouver via Istanbul, London

    IKA
    2:20 am
    4h 25m
    IST
    5:15 am
    1h 45m
    IST
    7:00 am
    4h 5m
    LGW
    9:05 am
    5h 5m
    LHR
    2:10 pm
    9h 30m
    YVR
    3:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK875
    2:20 am, 8 Oct Thu
    IKA Tehran
    5:15 am, 8 Oct Thu
    IST Istanbul
    4h 25m
    1h 45m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK1981
    7:00 am, 8 Oct Thu
    IST Istanbul
    9:05 am, 8 Oct Thu
    LGW London
    4h 5m
    5h 5m layover in London (LGW)
    AC855
    2:10 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    LHR London
    3:40 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    YVR Vancouver
    9h 30m

    Return: Vancouver to Tehran via Seattle, Frankfurt

    YVR
    11:25 am
    51m
    SEA
    12:16 pm
    1h 24m
    SEA
    1:40 pm
    9h 40m
    FRA
    8:20 am 24 Oct
    9h 25m
    FRA
    5:45 pm
    3h 55m
    IKA
    12:10 am 25 Oct
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH6648
    11:25 am, 23 Oct Fri
    YVR Vancouver
    12:16 pm, 23 Oct Fri
    SEA Seattle
    51m
    1h 24m layover in Seattle (SEA)
    LH491
    1:40 pm, 23 Oct Fri
    SEA Seattle
    8:20 am, 24 Oct Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    9h 40m
    9h 25m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH600
    5:45 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    12:10 am, 25 Oct Sun
    IKA Tehran
    3h 55m
    Depart: Thu, 8 Oct Return: Fri, 23 Oct Tehran to Vancouver
    KLM 2+ stops 23h 15m
    2:15 am IKA 2:00 pm YVR
    Air France 2+ stops 22h 10m
    13:55 YVR 23:35 24 Oct IKA
    US$1,244
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details
    IKA YVR
    Thu, 8 Oct - Fri, 23 Oct

    Depart: Tehran to Vancouver via Rome, Amsterdam

    IKA
    2:15 am
    6h 15m
    FCO
    6:00 am
    2h 20m
    FCO
    8:20 am
    2h 30m
    AMS
    10:50 am
    2h 15m
    AMS
    1:05 pm
    9h 55m
    YVR
    2:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL3575
    2:15 am, 8 Oct Thu
    IKA Tehran
    6:00 am, 8 Oct Thu
    FCO Rome
    6h 15m
    2h 20m layover in Rome (FCO)
    KL3400
    8:20 am, 8 Oct Thu
    FCO Rome
    10:50 am, 8 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    2h 30m
    2h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL681
    1:05 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    2:00 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    YVR Vancouver
    9h 55m

    Return: Vancouver to Tehran via Paris, Rome

    YVR
    1:55 pm
    9h 40m
    CDG
    8:35 am 24 Oct
    4h 5m
    CDG
    12:40 pm
    2h 5m
    FCO
    2:45 pm
    2h 30m
    FCO
    5:15 pm
    3h 50m
    IKA
    11:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF379
    1:55 pm, 23 Oct Fri
    YVR Vancouver
    8:35 am, 24 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    9h 40m
    4h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF9846
    12:40 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    2:45 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    FCO Rome
    2h 5m
    2h 30m layover in Rome (FCO)
    AF9747
    5:15 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    FCO Rome
    11:35 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    IKA Tehran
    3h 50m
    Depart: Thu, 8 Oct Return: Fri, 23 Oct Tehran to Vancouver
    KLM 2+ stops 23h 15m
    2:15 am IKA 2:00 pm YVR
    Air France 2+ stops 22h 10m
    13:55 YVR 23:35 24 Oct IKA
    US$1,244
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details
    IKA YVR
    Thu, 8 Oct - Fri, 23 Oct

    Depart: Tehran to Vancouver via Rome, Amsterdam

    IKA
    2:15 am
    6h 15m
    FCO
    6:00 am
    2h 20m
    FCO
    8:20 am
    2h 30m
    AMS
    10:50 am
    2h 15m
    AMS
    1:05 pm
    9h 55m
    YVR
    2:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL3575
    2:15 am, 8 Oct Thu
    IKA Tehran
    6:00 am, 8 Oct Thu
    FCO Rome
    6h 15m
    2h 20m layover in Rome (FCO)
    KL3400
    8:20 am, 8 Oct Thu
    FCO Rome
    10:50 am, 8 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    2h 30m
    2h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL681
    1:05 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    2:00 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    YVR Vancouver
    9h 55m

    Return: Vancouver to Tehran via Paris, Rome

    YVR
    1:55 pm
    9h 40m
    CDG
    8:35 am 24 Oct
    5h 40m
    CDG
    2:15 pm
    2h 5m
    FCO
    4:20 pm
    55m
    FCO
    5:15 pm
    3h 50m
    IKA
    11:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF379
    1:55 pm, 23 Oct Fri
    YVR Vancouver
    8:35 am, 24 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    9h 40m
    5h 40m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1304
    2:15 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    4:20 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    FCO Rome
    2h 5m
    55m layover in Rome (FCO)
    AF9747
    5:15 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    FCO Rome
    11:35 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    IKA Tehran
    3h 50m
    Depart: Thu, 8 Oct Return: Fri, 23 Oct Tehran to Vancouver
    KLM 2+ stops 23h 15m
    2:15 am IKA 2:00 pm YVR
    Air France 2+ stops 22h 10m
    13:55 YVR 23:35 24 Oct IKA
    US$1,244
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details
    IKA YVR
    Thu, 8 Oct - Fri, 23 Oct

    Depart: Tehran to Vancouver via Rome, Amsterdam

    IKA
    2:15 am
    6h 15m
    FCO
    6:00 am
    2h 20m
    FCO
    8:20 am
    2h 30m
    AMS
    10:50 am
    2h 15m
    AMS
    1:05 pm
    9h 55m
    YVR
    2:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL3575
    2:15 am, 8 Oct Thu
    IKA Tehran
    6:00 am, 8 Oct Thu
    FCO Rome
    6h 15m
    2h 20m layover in Rome (FCO)
    KL3400
    8:20 am, 8 Oct Thu
    FCO Rome
    10:50 am, 8 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    2h 30m
    2h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL681
    1:05 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    2:00 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    YVR Vancouver
    9h 55m

    Return: Vancouver to Tehran via Paris, Rome

    YVR
    1:55 pm
    9h 40m
    CDG
    8:35 am 24 Oct
    2h 20m
    CDG
    10:55 am
    2h 5m
    FCO
    1:00 pm
    4h 15m
    FCO
    5:15 pm
    3h 50m
    IKA
    11:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF379
    1:55 pm, 23 Oct Fri
    YVR Vancouver
    8:35 am, 24 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    9h 40m
    2h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF9832
    10:55 am, 24 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    1:00 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    FCO Rome
    2h 5m
    4h 15m layover in Rome (FCO)
    AF9747
    5:15 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    FCO Rome
    11:35 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    IKA Tehran
    3h 50m
    Depart: Thu, 8 Oct Return: Fri, 23 Oct Tehran to Vancouver
    KLM 2+ stops 23h 15m
    2:15 am IKA 2:00 pm YVR
    Air France 2+ stops 22h 10m
    13:55 YVR 23:35 24 Oct IKA
    US$1,244
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details
    IKA YVR
    Thu, 8 Oct - Fri, 23 Oct

    Depart: Tehran to Vancouver via Rome, Amsterdam

    IKA
    2:15 am
    6h 15m
    FCO
    6:00 am
    2h 20m
    FCO
    8:20 am
    2h 30m
    AMS
    10:50 am
    2h 15m
    AMS
    1:05 pm
    9h 55m
    YVR
    2:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL3575
    2:15 am, 8 Oct Thu
    IKA Tehran
    6:00 am, 8 Oct Thu
    FCO Rome
    6h 15m
    2h 20m layover in Rome (FCO)
    KL3400
    8:20 am, 8 Oct Thu
    FCO Rome
    10:50 am, 8 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    2h 30m
    2h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL681
    1:05 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    2:00 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    YVR Vancouver
    9h 55m

    Return: Vancouver to Tehran via Paris, Rome

    YVR
    1:55 pm
    9h 40m
    CDG
    8:35 am 24 Oct
    1h 10m
    CDG
    9:45 am
    2h 5m
    FCO
    11:50 am
    5h 25m
    FCO
    5:15 pm
    3h 50m
    IKA
    11:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF379
    1:55 pm, 23 Oct Fri
    YVR Vancouver
    8:35 am, 24 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    9h 40m
    1h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1504
    9:45 am, 24 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    11:50 am, 24 Oct Sat
    FCO Rome
    2h 5m
    5h 25m layover in Rome (FCO)
    AF9747
    5:15 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    FCO Rome
    11:35 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    IKA Tehran
    3h 50m
    Depart: Thu, 8 Oct Return: Fri, 23 Oct Tehran to Vancouver
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 15m
    2:15 am IKA 2:00 pm YVR
    Air France 2+ stops 22h 10m
    13:55 YVR 23:35 24 Oct IKA
    US$1,223
    smartfares.com
    Show Details
    IKA YVR
    Thu, 8 Oct - Fri, 23 Oct

    Depart: Tehran to Vancouver via Rome, Amsterdam

    IKA
    2:15 am
    6h 15m
    FCO
    6:00 am
    2h 20m
    FCO
    8:20 am
    2h 30m
    AMS
    10:50 am
    2h 15m
    AMS
    1:05 pm
    9h 55m
    YVR
    2:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AZ757
    2:15 am, 8 Oct Thu
    IKA Tehran
    6:00 am, 8 Oct Thu
    FCO Rome
    6h 15m
    2h 20m layover in Rome (FCO)
    KL3400
    8:20 am, 8 Oct Thu
    FCO Rome
    10:50 am, 8 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    2h 30m

    * Operated by Alitalia

    2h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL681
    1:05 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    2:00 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    YVR Vancouver
    9h 55m

    Return: Vancouver to Tehran via Paris, Rome

    YVR
    1:55 pm
    9h 40m
    CDG
    8:35 am 24 Oct
    2h 20m
    CDG
    10:55 am
    2h 5m
    FCO
    1:00 pm
    4h 15m
    FCO
    5:15 pm
    3h 50m
    IKA
    11:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF379
    1:55 pm, 23 Oct Fri
    YVR Vancouver
    8:35 am, 24 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    9h 40m
    2h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF9832
    10:55 am, 24 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    1:00 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    FCO Rome
    2h 5m

    * Operated by Alitalia

    4h 15m layover in Rome (FCO)
    AF9747
    5:15 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    FCO Rome
    11:35 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    IKA Tehran
    3h 50m

    * Operated by Alitalia

    Depart: Thu, 8 Oct Return: Fri, 23 Oct Tehran to Vancouver
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 15m
    2:15 am IKA 2:00 pm YVR
    Air France 2+ stops 22h 10m
    13:55 YVR 23:35 24 Oct IKA
    US$1,223
    smartfares.com
    Show Details
    IKA YVR
    Thu, 8 Oct - Fri, 23 Oct

    Depart: Tehran to Vancouver via Rome, Amsterdam

    IKA
    2:15 am
    6h 15m
    FCO
    6:00 am
    2h 20m
    FCO
    8:20 am
    2h 30m
    AMS
    10:50 am
    2h 15m
    AMS
    1:05 pm
    9h 55m
    YVR
    2:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AZ757
    2:15 am, 8 Oct Thu
    IKA Tehran
    6:00 am, 8 Oct Thu
    FCO Rome
    6h 15m
    2h 20m layover in Rome (FCO)
    KL3400
    8:20 am, 8 Oct Thu
    FCO Rome
    10:50 am, 8 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    2h 30m

    * Operated by Alitalia

    2h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL681
    1:05 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    2:00 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    YVR Vancouver
    9h 55m

    Return: Vancouver to Tehran via Paris, Rome

    YVR
    1:55 pm
    9h 40m
    CDG
    8:35 am 24 Oct
    4h 5m
    CDG
    12:40 pm
    2h 5m
    FCO
    2:45 pm
    2h 30m
    FCO
    5:15 pm
    3h 50m
    IKA
    11:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF379
    1:55 pm, 23 Oct Fri
    YVR Vancouver
    8:35 am, 24 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    9h 40m
    4h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF9846
    12:40 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    2:45 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    FCO Rome
    2h 5m

    * Operated by Alitalia

    2h 30m layover in Rome (FCO)
    AF9747
    5:15 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    FCO Rome
    11:35 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    IKA Tehran
    3h 50m

    * Operated by Alitalia

    Depart: Thu, 8 Oct Return: Fri, 23 Oct Tehran to Vancouver
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 15m
    2:15 am IKA 2:00 pm YVR
    Air France 2+ stops 22h 10m
    13:55 YVR 23:35 24 Oct IKA
    US$1,223
    smartfares.com
    Show Details
    IKA YVR
    Thu, 8 Oct - Fri, 23 Oct

    Depart: Tehran to Vancouver via Rome, Amsterdam

    IKA
    2:15 am
    6h 15m
    FCO
    6:00 am
    2h 20m
    FCO
    8:20 am
    2h 30m
    AMS
    10:50 am
    2h 15m
    AMS
    1:05 pm
    9h 55m
    YVR
    2:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AZ757
    2:15 am, 8 Oct Thu
    IKA Tehran
    6:00 am, 8 Oct Thu
    FCO Rome
    6h 15m
    2h 20m layover in Rome (FCO)
    KL3400
    8:20 am, 8 Oct Thu
    FCO Rome
    10:50 am, 8 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    2h 30m

    * Operated by Alitalia

    2h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL681
    1:05 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    2:00 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    YVR Vancouver
    9h 55m

    Return: Vancouver to Tehran via Paris, Rome

    YVR
    1:55 pm
    9h 40m
    CDG
    8:35 am 24 Oct
    1h 10m
    CDG
    9:45 am
    2h 5m
    FCO
    11:50 am
    5h 25m
    FCO
    5:15 pm
    3h 50m
    IKA
    11:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF379
    1:55 pm, 23 Oct Fri
    YVR Vancouver
    8:35 am, 24 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    9h 40m
    1h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1504
    9:45 am, 24 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    11:50 am, 24 Oct Sat
    FCO Rome
    2h 5m
    5h 25m layover in Rome (FCO)
    AF9747
    5:15 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    FCO Rome
    11:35 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    IKA Tehran
    3h 50m

    * Operated by Alitalia

    Depart: Thu, 8 Oct Return: Fri, 23 Oct Tehran to Vancouver
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 15m
    2:15 am IKA 2:00 pm YVR
    Air France 2+ stops 22h 10m
    13:55 YVR 23:35 24 Oct IKA
    US$1,223
    smartfares.com
    Show Details
    IKA YVR
    Thu, 8 Oct - Fri, 23 Oct

    Depart: Tehran to Vancouver via Rome, Amsterdam

    IKA
    2:15 am
    6h 15m
    FCO
    6:00 am
    2h 20m
    FCO
    8:20 am
    2h 30m
    AMS
    10:50 am
    2h 15m
    AMS
    1:05 pm
    9h 55m
    YVR
    2:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AZ757
    2:15 am, 8 Oct Thu
    IKA Tehran
    6:00 am, 8 Oct Thu
    FCO Rome
    6h 15m
    2h 20m layover in Rome (FCO)
    KL3400
    8:20 am, 8 Oct Thu
    FCO Rome
    10:50 am, 8 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    2h 30m

    * Operated by Alitalia

    2h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL681
    1:05 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    2:00 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    YVR Vancouver
    9h 55m

    Return: Vancouver to Tehran via Paris, Rome

    YVR
    1:55 pm
    9h 40m
    CDG
    8:35 am 24 Oct
    5h 40m
    CDG
    2:15 pm
    2h 5m
    FCO
    4:20 pm
    55m
    FCO
    5:15 pm
    3h 50m
    IKA
    11:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF379
    1:55 pm, 23 Oct Fri
    YVR Vancouver
    8:35 am, 24 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    9h 40m
    5h 40m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1304
    2:15 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    4:20 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    FCO Rome
    2h 5m
    55m layover in Rome (FCO)
    AF9747
    5:15 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    FCO Rome
    11:35 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    IKA Tehran
    3h 50m

    * Operated by Alitalia

    Depart: Thu, 8 Oct Return: Fri, 23 Oct Tehran to Vancouver
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 15m
    2:15 am IKA 2:00 pm YVR
    Air France 2+ stops 22h 10m
    13:55 YVR 23:35 24 Oct IKA
    US$1,228
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details
    IKA YVR
    Thu, 8 Oct - Fri, 23 Oct

    Depart: Tehran to Vancouver via Rome, Amsterdam

    IKA
    2:15 am
    6h 15m
    FCO
    6:00 am
    2h 20m
    FCO
    8:20 am
    2h 30m
    AMS
    10:50 am
    2h 15m
    AMS
    1:05 pm
    9h 55m
    YVR
    2:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AZ757
    2:15 am, 8 Oct Thu
    IKA Tehran
    6:00 am, 8 Oct Thu
    FCO Rome
    6h 15m
    2h 20m layover in Rome (FCO)
    KL3400
    8:20 am, 8 Oct Thu
    FCO Rome
    10:50 am, 8 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    2h 30m
    2h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL681
    1:05 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    2:00 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    YVR Vancouver
    9h 55m

    Return: Vancouver to Tehran via Paris, Rome

    YVR
    1:55 pm
    9h 40m
    CDG
    8:35 am 24 Oct
    4h 5m
    CDG
    12:40 pm
    2h 5m
    FCO
    2:45 pm
    2h 30m
    FCO
    5:15 pm
    3h 50m
    IKA
    11:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF379
    1:55 pm, 23 Oct Fri
    YVR Vancouver
    8:35 am, 24 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    9h 40m
    4h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF9846
    12:40 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    2:45 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    FCO Rome
    2h 5m
    2h 30m layover in Rome (FCO)
    AF9747
    5:15 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    FCO Rome
    11:35 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    IKA Tehran
    3h 50m
    Depart: Thu, 8 Oct Return: Fri, 23 Oct Tehran to Vancouver
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 15m
    2:15 am IKA 2:00 pm YVR
    Air France 2+ stops 22h 10m
    13:55 YVR 23:35 24 Oct IKA
    US$1,228
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details
    IKA YVR
    Thu, 8 Oct - Fri, 23 Oct

    Depart: Tehran to Vancouver via Rome, Amsterdam

    IKA
    2:15 am
    6h 15m
    FCO
    6:00 am
    2h 20m
    FCO
    8:20 am
    2h 30m
    AMS
    10:50 am
    2h 15m
    AMS
    1:05 pm
    9h 55m
    YVR
    2:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AZ757
    2:15 am, 8 Oct Thu
    IKA Tehran
    6:00 am, 8 Oct Thu
    FCO Rome
    6h 15m
    2h 20m layover in Rome (FCO)
    KL3400
    8:20 am, 8 Oct Thu
    FCO Rome
    10:50 am, 8 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    2h 30m
    2h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL681
    1:05 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    2:00 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    YVR Vancouver
    9h 55m

    Return: Vancouver to Tehran via Paris, Rome

    YVR
    1:55 pm
    9h 40m
    CDG
    8:35 am 24 Oct
    1h 10m
    CDG
    9:45 am
    2h 5m
    FCO
    11:50 am
    5h 25m
    FCO
    5:15 pm
    3h 50m
    IKA
    11:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF379
    1:55 pm, 23 Oct Fri
    YVR Vancouver
    8:35 am, 24 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    9h 40m
    1h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1504
    9:45 am, 24 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    11:50 am, 24 Oct Sat
    FCO Rome
    2h 5m
    5h 25m layover in Rome (FCO)
    AF9747
    5:15 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    FCO Rome
    11:35 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    IKA Tehran
    3h 50m
    Depart: Thu, 8 Oct Return: Fri, 23 Oct Tehran to Vancouver
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 15m
    2:15 am IKA 2:00 pm YVR
    Air France 2+ stops 22h 10m
    13:55 YVR 23:35 24 Oct IKA
    US$1,228
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details
    IKA YVR
    Thu, 8 Oct - Fri, 23 Oct

    Depart: Tehran to Vancouver via Rome, Amsterdam

    IKA
    2:15 am
    6h 15m
    FCO
    6:00 am
    2h 20m
    FCO
    8:20 am
    2h 30m
    AMS
    10:50 am
    2h 15m
    AMS
    1:05 pm
    9h 55m
    YVR
    2:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AZ757
    2:15 am, 8 Oct Thu
    IKA Tehran
    6:00 am, 8 Oct Thu
    FCO Rome
    6h 15m
    2h 20m layover in Rome (FCO)
    KL3400
    8:20 am, 8 Oct Thu
    FCO Rome
    10:50 am, 8 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    2h 30m
    2h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL681
    1:05 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    2:00 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    YVR Vancouver
    9h 55m

    Return: Vancouver to Tehran via Paris, Rome

    YVR
    1:55 pm
    9h 40m
    CDG
    8:35 am 24 Oct
    5h 40m
    CDG
    2:15 pm
    2h 5m
    FCO
    4:20 pm
    55m
    FCO
    5:15 pm
    3h 50m
    IKA
    11:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF379
    1:55 pm, 23 Oct Fri
    YVR Vancouver
    8:35 am, 24 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    9h 40m
    5h 40m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1304
    2:15 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    CDG Paris
    4:20 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    FCO Rome
    2h 5m
    55m layover in Rome (FCO)
    AF9747
    5:15 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    FCO Rome
    11:35 pm, 24 Oct Sat
    IKA Tehran
    3h 50m
    • Depart
      Arrive
      Airline
      Flight
      Aircraft
      Mo
      Tu
      We
      Th
      Fr
      Sa
      Su
    • 06:20 AM
      10:20 AM
      IR721
      AB6
      3h 5m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
      01:25 PM
      02:20 PM
      LH492
      744
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    Flight Schedules from Vancouver to Tehran