Flight Schedules from Trat to Sukhothai

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 10:10 (TDX)
    11:10 (BKK)
    4h 20m
    PG 302 (ATR42/ATR72)
    2h 5m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 13:15 (BKK)
    14:30 (THS)
    4h 20m
    PG 209 (ATR 72)
  • 13:10 (TDX)
    14:10 (BKK)
    5h 5m
    PG 306 (ATR 72)
    2h 50m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 17:00 (BKK)
    18:15 (THS)
    5h 5m
    PG 213 (ATR 72)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Trat to Sukhothai. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Trat to Sukhothai flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Trat to Sukhothai flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Sukhothai flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Sukhothai with Wego. Search and compare Sukhothai hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.