Flight Schedules from Trinidad to Tarija

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 11:00 (TDD)
    11:45 (CBB)
    3h
    OB 443 (Boeing 737)
    1h 25m layover in Cochabamba (CBB)
  • 13:10 (CBB)
    14:00 (TJA)
    3h
    OB 528 (Boeing 737)
  • 13:10 (TDD)
    14:00 (SRZ)
    4h 40m
    8J 481 (Avro RJ85)
    2h 50m layover in Santa Cruz (SRZ)
  • 16:50 (SRZ)
    17:50 (TJA)
    4h 40m
    8J 863 (Avro RJ85)
  • 13:20 (TDD)
    15:20 (CBB)
    5h 30m
    8J 371 (Avro RJ85)
    2h 30m layover in Cochabamba (CBB)
  • 17:50 (CBB)
    18:50 (TJA)
    5h 30m
    8J 763 (Avro RJ85)
  • 17:15 (TDD)
    18:05 (LPB)
    5h 15m
    OB 435 (Boeing 737)
    2h 15m layover in La Paz (LPB)
  • 20:20 (LPB)
    22:30 (TJA)
    5h 15m
    OB 536 (Boeing 737)
  • 18:30 (TDD)
    19:20 (CBB)
    2h 30m
    8J 475 (Avro RJ85)
    40m layover in Cochabamba (CBB)
  • 20:00 (CBB)
    21:00 (TJA)
    2h 30m
    8J 765 (Avro RJ85)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Trinidad to Tarija. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Trinidad to Tarija flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Trinidad to Tarija flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Tarija flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Tarija with Wego. Search and compare Tarija hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.