Flight Schedules from Tabriz to Shiraz

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 11:55 (TBZ)
    13:05 (THR)
    5h 10m
    IR 344 (Fokker 100)
    2h 35m layover in Tehran (THR)
  • 15:40 (THR)
    17:05 (SYZ)
    5h 10m
    IR 426 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-80)
  • 12:10 (TBZ)
    13:40 (SYZ)
    1h 30m
    I3 5225 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-83)
  • 19:10 (TBZ)
    20:20 (THR)
    4h 30m
    EP 641 (Boeing 737-400)
    2h layover in Tehran (THR)
  • 22:20 (THR)
    23:40 (SYZ)
    4h 30m
    EP 3786 (Fokker 100)
  • 22:00 (TBZ)
    23:50 (SYZ)
    1h 50m
    EP 3778 (Fokker 100)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tabriz to Shiraz. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tabriz to Shiraz flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tabriz to Shiraz flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Shiraz flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Shiraz with Wego. Search and compare Shiraz hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.