Twelve month price trend

  • Oct Oct US$106

Flight Schedules from Tabriz to Isfahan

  • Depart
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 11:55 (TBZ)
    13:05 (THR)
    4h 25m
    IR 344 (Fokker 100)
    2h 15m layover in Tehran (THR)
  • 15:20 (THR)
    16:20 (IFN)
    4h 25m
    IR 314 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-80)
  • 17:15 (TBZ)
    18:25 (THR)
    IR 442 (Fokker 100)
    2h 45m layover in Tehran (THR)
  • 21:10 (THR)
    22:15 (IFN)
    IR 238 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tabriz to Isfahan. Use to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tabriz to Isfahan flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tabriz to Isfahan flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Isfahan flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Isfahan with Wego. Search and compare Isfahan hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.