Flight Schedules from Nuku'Alofa to Auckland

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 14:00 (TBU)
    16:55 (AKL)
    2h 55m
    NZ 273 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 14:40 (TBU)
    16:40 (AKL)
    3h
    NZ 973 (Airbus A320)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 27 Nov 2016
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 12 Dec 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
  • 15:35 (TBU)
    17:35 (SUV)
    7h 20m
    FJ 270 (ATR 72)
    2h 15m layover in Suva (SUV)
  • 19:50 (SUV)
    22:55 (AKL)
    7h 20m
    FJ 431 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 20:10 (TBU)
    23:20 (AKL)
    3h 10m
    VA 166 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 20:55 (TBU)
    23:59 (AKL)
    3h 4m
    NZ 977 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Nuku'Alofa to Auckland. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Nuku'Alofa to Auckland flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Nuku'Alofa to Auckland flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Auckland flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Auckland with Wego. Search and compare Auckland hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.