Flight Schedules from Tartu to Oulu

  • Depart
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 12:15 (TAY)
    13:00 (HEL)
    2h 50m
    AY 120 (ATR 72)
    1h 5m layover in Helsinki (HEL)
  • 14:05 (HEL)
    15:05 (OUL)
    2h 50m
    AY 371 (Embraer 190)
  • 17:35 (TAY)
    18:20 (HEL)
    2h 55m
    AY 120 (ATR 72)
    40m layover in Helsinki (HEL)
  • 19:00 (HEL)
    20:30 (OUL)
    2h 55m
    AY 373 (ATR 72)
  • 22:10 (TAY)
    22:55 (HEL)
    2h 55m
    AY 120 (ATR 72)
    1h 4m layover in Helsinki (HEL)
  • 23:59 (HEL)
    01:05 (OUL) (+1)
    2h 55m
    AY 361 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tartu to Oulu. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tartu to Oulu flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tartu to Oulu flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Oulu flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Oulu with Wego. Search and compare Oulu hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.