Unfortunately, we can't find what you're looking for

Perform a fresh search below

×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Salt Lake City to Manila
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts

    Flight Schedules from Salt Lake City to Manila

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Airline
      Flight
      Aircraft
      Mo
      Tu
      We
      Th
      Fr
      Sa
      Su
    • 07:00 AM
      08:00 AM
      UA6465
      CRJ
      3h layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
      11:00 AM
      04:45 PM
      PR113
      343
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:00 AM
      07:57 AM
      AS722
      73H
      3h 3m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
      11:00 AM
      04:45 PM
      PR113
      343
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 05 Aug - 05 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Aug - 21 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Nov - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 07:10 AM
      08:08 AM
      AA2861
      CRJ
      2h 52m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
      11:00 AM
      04:45 PM
      PR113
      343
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 06 Sep - 09 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Sep - 14 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 13 Sep - 20 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 21 Sep - 28 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 30 Sep - 12 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 14 Oct - 19 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 16 Oct - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 30 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Nov - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 07:10 AM
      08:08 AM
      US2861
      CRJ
      2h 52m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
      11:00 AM
      04:45 PM
      PR113
      343
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:20 AM
      08:21 AM
      AA2863
      CRJ
      2h 39m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
      11:00 AM
      04:45 PM
      PR113
      343
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 05 Aug - 31 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Sep - 04 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 07:20 AM
      08:21 AM
      US2863
      CRJ
      2h 39m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
      11:00 AM
      04:45 PM
      PR113
      343
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:30 AM
      02:55 PM
      DL623
      757
      2h 35m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
      05:30 PM
      09:30 PM
      DL275
      744
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 11 Jul - 08 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 12 Jul - 17 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 15 Aug - 15 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Aug - 30 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 22 Aug - 29 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 31 Aug - 31 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Oct - 22 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Oct - 17 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Oct - 19 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 23 Oct - 30 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Nov - 22 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Nov - 23 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 28 Nov - 30 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 11:00 AM
      12:20 PM
      DL5765
      E75
      3h layover in Vancouver (YVR)
      03:20 PM
      08:35 PM
      PR127
      343
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 05 Aug - 10 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Sep - 06 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 16 Sep - 18 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 20 Sep - 28 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 30 Sep - 09 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 11 Oct - 16 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Oct - 26 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 23 Nov - 30 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 11:00 AM
      12:21 PM
      WS6494
      E75
      3h 24m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
      03:45 PM
      08:35 PM
      PR127
      343
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:00 AM
      12:21 PM
      WS6767
      E75
      3h 24m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
      03:45 PM
      08:35 PM
      PR127
      343
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:00 AM
      12:21 PM
      WS6534
      E75
      3h 24m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
      03:45 PM
      08:35 PM
      PR127
      343
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:00 AM
      12:17 PM
      WS6782
      320
      3h 28m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
      03:45 PM
      08:35 PM
      PR127
      343
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 26 Aug - 31 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Sep - 06 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 11:00 AM
      12:17 PM
      WS6849
      320
      3h 28m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
      03:45 PM
      08:35 PM
      PR127
      343
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:00 AM
      12:20 PM
      WS6739
      E75
      3h 25m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
      03:45 PM
      08:35 PM
      PR127
      343
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:00 AM
      12:20 PM
      WS6770
      E75
      3h 25m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
      03:45 PM
      08:35 PM
      PR127
      343
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:00 AM
      12:20 PM
      WS6819
      E75
      3h 25m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
      03:45 PM
      08:35 PM
      PR127
      343
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:00 AM
      12:20 PM
      WS6734
      E75
      3h layover in Vancouver (YVR)
      03:20 PM
      08:35 PM
      PR127
      343
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 26 Oct - 26 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Nov - 06 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 11:00 AM
      12:20 PM
      WS6674
      E75
      3h layover in Vancouver (YVR)
      03:20 PM
      08:35 PM
      PR127
      343
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:00 AM
      12:20 PM
      WS6591
      E75
      3h layover in Vancouver (YVR)
      03:20 PM
      08:35 PM
      PR127
      343
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:00 AM
      12:20 PM
      WS6771
      E75
      3h layover in Vancouver (YVR)
      03:20 PM
      08:35 PM
      PR127
      343
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:00 AM
      12:21 PM
      WS6561
      E75
      3h 24m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
      03:45 PM
      08:35 PM
      PR127
      343
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:00 AM
      12:17 PM
      DL2804
      320
      3h 28m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
      03:45 PM
      08:35 PM
      PR127
      343
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:00 AM
      12:20 PM
      WS6631
      E75
      3h 25m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
      03:45 PM
      08:35 PM
      PR127
      343
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:00 AM
      12:20 PM
      WS6818
      E75
      3h 25m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
      03:45 PM
      08:35 PM
      PR127
      343
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:00 AM
      12:20 PM
      WS6579
      E75
      3h 25m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
      03:45 PM
      08:35 PM
      PR127
      343
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:00 AM
      12:20 PM
      WS6705
      E75
      3h 25m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
      03:45 PM
      08:35 PM
      PR127
      343
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:00 AM
      12:20 PM
      WS6649
      E75
      3h layover in Vancouver (YVR)
      03:20 PM
      08:35 PM
      PR127
      343
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:00 AM
      12:20 PM
      WS6633
      E75
      3h layover in Vancouver (YVR)
      03:20 PM
      08:35 PM
      PR127
      343
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:00 AM
      12:20 PM
      WS6746
      E75
      3h layover in Vancouver (YVR)
      03:20 PM
      08:35 PM
      PR127
      343
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:00 AM
      12:20 PM
      WS6646
      E75
      3h layover in Vancouver (YVR)
      03:20 PM
      08:35 PM
      PR127
      343
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:00 AM
      12:20 PM
      WS6721
      E75
      3h layover in Vancouver (YVR)
      03:20 PM
      08:35 PM
      PR127
      343
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:00 AM
      12:20 PM
      DL4684
      CR9
      3h layover in Vancouver (YVR)
      03:20 PM
      08:35 PM
      PR127
      343
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:00 AM
      12:20 PM
      WS6675
      CR9
      3h layover in Vancouver (YVR)
      03:20 PM
      08:35 PM
      PR127
      343
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:00 PM
      10:10 PM
      DL637
      73H
      3h 20m layover in Tokyo (HND)
      01:30 AM
      04:50 AM
      NH5331
      321
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 04:50 PM
      10:15 PM
      DL581
      757
      3h 15m layover in Tokyo (HND)
      01:30 AM
      04:50 AM
      PR423
      321
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 23 Aug - 30 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 31 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Dec - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 04:50 PM
      06:00 PM
      DL5686
      E75
      3h 20m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
      09:20 PM
      03:40 AM (+1)
      PR105
      773
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 10 Jul - 14 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 30 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Nov - 20 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 22 Nov - 27 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 24 Nov - 30 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Dec - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 04:55 PM
      05:50 PM
      DL1585
      739
      3h 20m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
      09:10 PM
      04:00 AM (+1)
      PR103
      773
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 26 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Nov - 08 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Nov - 17 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 22 Nov - 28 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 05:00 PM
      07:15 PM
      DL761
      717
      3h 5m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
      10:20 PM
      03:45 AM (+1)
      PR103
      773
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 09 Jul - 17 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Jul - 16 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Aug - 31 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 Aug - 30 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 05:18 PM
      06:19 PM
      UA6441
      CRJ
      3h 1m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
      09:20 PM
      03:40 AM (+1)
      PR105
      773
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 05 Aug - 14 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 31 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Nov - 23 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Nov - 05 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 24 Nov - 27 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Nov - 02 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Dec - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 06:30 PM
      07:26 PM
      US5903
      E75
      2h 54m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
      10:20 PM
      03:45 AM (+1)
      PR103
      773
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:30 PM
      07:26 PM
      AA5903
      E75
      2h 54m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
      10:20 PM
      03:45 AM (+1)
      PR103
      773
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 09 Sep - 11 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Sep - 17 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 12 Sep - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Sep - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 31 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Nov - 17 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Nov - 05 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Nov - 25 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 Nov - 01 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Dec - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 06:30 PM
      07:26 PM
      AA5720
      CR9
      2h 54m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
      10:20 PM
      03:45 AM (+1)
      PR103
      773
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:30 PM
      07:26 PM
      US5720
      CR9
      2h 54m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
      10:20 PM
      03:45 AM (+1)
      PR103
      773
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:40 PM
      07:48 PM
      UA6412
      CRJ
      3h 42m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
      11:30 PM
      04:30 AM (+1)
      PR105
      773
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:55 PM
      07:57 PM
      AA2910
      CRJ
      2h 23m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
      10:20 PM
      03:45 AM (+1)
      PR103
      773
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 08 Jul - 17 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 11 Jul - 15 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Aug - 31 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 22 Aug - 29 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Sep - 02 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 06:55 PM
      07:57 PM
      US2910
      CRJ
      2h 23m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
      10:20 PM
      03:45 AM (+1)
      PR103
      773
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:10 PM
      09:27 PM
      UA5199
      CR7
      2h 3m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
      11:30 PM
      04:30 AM (+1)
      PR105
      773
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 18 Aug - 21 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 20 Aug - 04 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Sep - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 08:20 PM
      09:30 PM
      DL5694
      E75
      2h layover in San Francisco (SFO)
      11:30 PM
      04:30 AM (+1)
      PR105
      773
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    Flight Schedules from Manila to Salt Lake City