×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Singapore to Yemen
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Singapore to Yemen

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Qatar Airways 4 results US$1,157 View Flights
    Depart: Sat, 2 Jan Return: Mon, 11 Jan Singapore to Sanaa Sat, 2 Jan - Mon, 11 Jan
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 18h 25m
    2:00 am SIN - 3:25 pm SAH
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 16h 30m
    4:25 pm SAH - 1:55 pm (+1) SIN
    US$1,161
    newshan.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Sanaa via Doha

    SIN
    2:00 am
    7h 54m
    DOH
    4:54 am
    7h 41m
    DOH
    12:35 pm
    2h 50m
    SAH
    3:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR939
    2:00 am, 2 Jan Sat
    SIN Singapore
    4:54 am, 2 Jan Sat
    DOH Doha
    7h 54m
    7h 41m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR432
    12:35 pm, 2 Jan Sat
    DOH Doha
    3:25 pm, 2 Jan Sat
    SAH Sanaa
    2h 50m

    Return: Sanaa to Singapore via Doha

    SAH
    4:25 pm
    2h 20m
    DOH
    6:45 pm
    6h 45m
    DOH
    1:30 am
    7h 25m
    SIN
    1:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR433
    4:25 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    SAH Sanaa
    6:45 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    DOH Doha
    2h 20m
    6h 45m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR944
    1:30 am, 12 Jan Tue
    DOH Doha
    1:55 pm, 12 Jan Tue
    SIN Singapore
    7h 25m
    Depart: Sat, 2 Jan Return: Mon, 11 Jan Singapore to Sanaa Sat, 2 Jan - Mon, 11 Jan
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 18h 25m
    2:00 am SIN - 3:25 pm SAH
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 11h 50m
    4:25 pm SAH - 9:15 am (+1) SIN
    US$1,161
    newshan.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Sanaa via Doha

    SIN
    2:00 am
    7h 54m
    DOH
    4:54 am
    7h 41m
    DOH
    12:35 pm
    2h 50m
    SAH
    3:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR939
    2:00 am, 2 Jan Sat
    SIN Singapore
    4:54 am, 2 Jan Sat
    DOH Doha
    7h 54m
    7h 41m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR432
    12:35 pm, 2 Jan Sat
    DOH Doha
    3:25 pm, 2 Jan Sat
    SAH Sanaa
    2h 50m

    Return: Sanaa to Singapore via Doha

    SAH
    4:25 pm
    2h 20m
    DOH
    6:45 pm
    2h 5m
    DOH
    8:50 pm
    7h 25m
    SIN
    9:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR433
    4:25 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    SAH Sanaa
    6:45 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    DOH Doha
    2h 20m
    2h 5m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR942
    8:50 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    DOH Doha
    9:15 am, 12 Jan Tue
    SIN Singapore
    7h 25m
    Depart: Sat, 2 Jan Return: Mon, 11 Jan Singapore to Sanaa Sat, 2 Jan - Mon, 11 Jan
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 18h 25m
    2:00 am SIN - 3:25 pm SAH
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 20m
    4:25 pm SAH - 1:45 pm (+1) SIN
    US$6,132
    newshan.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Sanaa via Doha

    SIN
    2:00 am
    7h 54m
    DOH
    4:54 am
    7h 41m
    DOH
    12:35 pm
    2h 50m
    SAH
    3:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR939
    2:00 am, 2 Jan Sat
    SIN Singapore
    4:54 am, 2 Jan Sat
    DOH Doha
    7h 54m
    7h 41m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR432
    12:35 pm, 2 Jan Sat
    DOH Doha
    3:25 pm, 2 Jan Sat
    SAH Sanaa
    2h 50m

    Return: Sanaa to Singapore via Doha, Dubai

    SAH
    4:25 pm
    2h 20m
    DOH
    6:45 pm
    2h 40m
    DOH
    9:25 pm
    1h 5m
    DXB
    11:30 pm
    3h 5m
    DXB
    2:35 am
    7h 10m
    SIN
    1:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR433
    4:25 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    SAH Sanaa
    6:45 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    DOH Doha
    2h 20m
    2h 40m layover in Doha (DOH)
    EK882
    9:25 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    DOH Doha
    11:30 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    DXB Dubai
    1h 5m
    3h 5m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK432
    2:35 am, 12 Jan Tue
    DXB Dubai
    1:45 pm, 12 Jan Tue
    SIN Singapore
    7h 10m
    Depart: Sat, 2 Jan Return: Mon, 11 Jan Singapore to Sanaa Sat, 2 Jan - Mon, 11 Jan
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 18h 25m
    2:00 am SIN - 3:25 pm SAH
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 20m
    4:25 pm SAH - 1:45 pm (+1) SIN
    US$6,192
    newshan.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Sanaa via Doha

    SIN
    2:00 am
    7h 54m
    DOH
    4:54 am
    7h 41m
    DOH
    12:35 pm
    2h 50m
    SAH
    3:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR939
    2:00 am, 2 Jan Sat
    SIN Singapore
    4:54 am, 2 Jan Sat
    DOH Doha
    7h 54m
    7h 41m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR432
    12:35 pm, 2 Jan Sat
    DOH Doha
    3:25 pm, 2 Jan Sat
    SAH Sanaa
    2h 50m

    Return: Sanaa to Singapore via Doha, Dubai

    SAH
    4:25 pm
    2h 20m
    DOH
    6:45 pm
    2h 10m
    DOH
    8:55 pm
    1h 10m
    DXB
    11:05 pm
    3h 30m
    DXB
    2:35 am
    7h 10m
    SIN
    1:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR433
    4:25 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    SAH Sanaa
    6:45 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    DOH Doha
    2h 20m
    2h 10m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1014
    8:55 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    DOH Doha
    11:05 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    DXB Dubai
    1h 10m
    3h 30m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK432
    2:35 am, 12 Jan Tue
    DXB Dubai
    1:45 pm, 12 Jan Tue
    SIN Singapore
    7h 10m