×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Singapore to Tokyo
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Singapore to Tokyo

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    AirAsia 1429 results US$376 View Flights
    Scoot 816 results US$383 View Flights
    China Eastern Airlines 1719 results US$395 View Flights
    Cathay Pacific 3267 results US$427 View Flights
    HK Express 1 result US$456 View Flights
    Malaysia Airlines 2062 results US$462 View Flights
    Delta Air Lines 697 results US$477 View Flights
    United Airlines 535 results US$490 View Flights
    Garuda Indonesia 431 results US$495 View Flights
    Tigerair 2 results US$508 View Flights
    Singapore Airlines 12081 results US$510 View Flights
    Air China 932 results US$566 View Flights
    Thai AirAsia X 205 results US$591 View Flights
    Thai Airways 139 results US$600 View Flights
    Japan Airlines 6239 results US$623 View Flights
    Philippine Airlines 259 results US$666 View Flights
    All Nippon Airways 5768 results US$673 View Flights
    Vietnam Airlines 1555 results US$678 View Flights
    China Southern Airlines 327 results US$732 View Flights
    Asiana Airlines 353 results US$760 View Flights
    Korean Air 881 results US$802 View Flights
    Jetstar Airways 56 results US$927 View Flights
    EVA Air 9 results US$1,224 View Flights
    Jet Airways 11 results US$1,394 View Flights
    China Airlines 113 results US$2,278 View Flights
    Qantas 175 results US$3,718 View Flights
    SilkAir 25 results US$5,034 View Flights
    Qatar Airways 1 result US$12,125 View Flights
    Depart: Fri, 27 Mar Return: Sat, 4 Apr Singapore to Tokyo Fri, 27 Mar - Sat, 4 Apr
    AirAsia 1 stop 11h 30m
    10:00 am SIN - 10:30 pm HND
    AirAsia 1 stop 14h 15m
    11:45 pm HND - 1:00 pm (+1) SIN
    US$375
    airasia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Tokyo via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    10:00 am
    1h 10m
    KUL
    11:10 am
    3h 30m
    KUL
    2:40 pm
    6h 50m
    HND
    10:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK704
    10:00 am, 27 Mar Fri
    SIN Singapore
    11:10 am, 27 Mar Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 10m
    3h 30m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    D7522
    2:40 pm, 27 Mar Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    10:30 pm, 27 Mar Fri
    HND Tokyo
    6h 50m

    Return: Tokyo to Singapore via Kuala Lumpur

    HND
    11:45 pm
    7h 25m
    KUL
    6:10 am (+1)
    5h 50m
    KUL
    12:00 pm
    1h
    SIN
    1:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    D7523
    11:45 pm, 4 Apr Sat
    HND Tokyo
    6:10 am, 5 Apr Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 25m
    5h 50m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK711
    12:00 pm, 5 Apr Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1:00 pm, 5 Apr Sun
    SIN Singapore
    1h
    Depart: Fri, 27 Mar Return: Sat, 4 Apr Singapore to Tokyo Fri, 27 Mar - Sat, 4 Apr
    AirAsia 1 stop 13h 55m
    7:35 am SIN - 10:30 pm HND
    AirAsia 1 stop 14h 15m
    11:45 pm HND - 1:00 pm (+1) SIN
    US$375
    airasia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Tokyo via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    7:35 am
    1h 10m
    KUL
    8:45 am
    5h 55m
    KUL
    2:40 pm
    6h 50m
    HND
    10:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK700
    7:35 am, 27 Mar Fri
    SIN Singapore
    8:45 am, 27 Mar Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 10m
    5h 55m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    D7522
    2:40 pm, 27 Mar Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    10:30 pm, 27 Mar Fri
    HND Tokyo
    6h 50m

    Return: Tokyo to Singapore via Kuala Lumpur

    HND
    11:45 pm
    7h 25m
    KUL
    6:10 am (+1)
    5h 50m
    KUL
    12:00 pm
    1h
    SIN
    1:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    D7523
    11:45 pm, 4 Apr Sat
    HND Tokyo
    6:10 am, 5 Apr Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 25m
    5h 50m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK711
    12:00 pm, 5 Apr Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1:00 pm, 5 Apr Sun
    SIN Singapore
    1h
    Depart: Fri, 27 Mar Return: Sat, 4 Apr Singapore to Tokyo Fri, 27 Mar - Sat, 4 Apr
    AirAsia 1 stop 12h 45m
    8:45 am SIN - 10:30 pm HND
    AirAsia 1 stop 14h 15m
    11:45 pm HND - 1:00 pm (+1) SIN
    US$375
    airasia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Tokyo via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    8:45 am
    1h 15m
    KUL
    10:00 am
    4h 40m
    KUL
    2:40 pm
    6h 50m
    HND
    10:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK702
    8:45 am, 27 Mar Fri
    SIN Singapore
    10:00 am, 27 Mar Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 15m
    4h 40m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    D7522
    2:40 pm, 27 Mar Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    10:30 pm, 27 Mar Fri
    HND Tokyo
    6h 50m

    Return: Tokyo to Singapore via Kuala Lumpur

    HND
    11:45 pm
    7h 25m
    KUL
    6:10 am (+1)
    5h 50m
    KUL
    12:00 pm
    1h
    SIN
    1:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    D7523
    11:45 pm, 4 Apr Sat
    HND Tokyo
    6:10 am, 5 Apr Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 25m
    5h 50m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK711
    12:00 pm, 5 Apr Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1:00 pm, 5 Apr Sun
    SIN Singapore
    1h
    Depart: Tue, 19 May Return: Wed, 27 May Singapore to Tokyo Tue, 19 May - Wed, 27 May
    Scoot Direct 9h 5m
    12:45 am SIN - 10:50 am NRT
    Scoot Direct 9h 50m
    12:00 pm NRT - 8:50 pm SIN
    US$383
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Tokyo

    SIN
    12:45 am
    9h 5m
    NRT
    10:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TZ202
    12:45 am, 19 May Tue
    SIN Singapore
    10:50 am, 19 May Tue
    NRT Tokyo
    9h 5m

    Return: Tokyo to Singapore

    NRT
    12:00 pm
    9h 50m
    SIN
    8:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TZ201
    12:00 pm, 27 May Wed
    NRT Tokyo
    8:50 pm, 27 May Wed
    SIN Singapore
    9h 50m
    Depart: Fri, 13 Feb Return: Mon, 23 Mar Singapore to Tokyo Fri, 13 Feb - Mon, 23 Mar
    AirAsia 1 stop 13h 55m
    7:35 am SIN - 10:30 pm HND
    AirAsia 1 stop 17h 25m
    11:45 pm HND - 4:10 pm (+1) SIN
    US$383
    airasia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Tokyo via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    7:35 am
    1h 10m
    KUL
    8:45 am
    5h 55m
    KUL
    2:40 pm
    6h 50m
    HND
    10:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK700
    7:35 am, 13 Feb Fri
    SIN Singapore
    8:45 am, 13 Feb Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 10m
    5h 55m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    D7522
    2:40 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    10:30 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    HND Tokyo
    6h 50m

    Return: Tokyo to Singapore via Kuala Lumpur

    HND
    11:45 pm
    7h 45m
    KUL
    6:30 am (+1)
    8h 30m
    KUL
    3:00 pm
    1h 10m
    SIN
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    D7523
    11:45 pm, 23 Mar Mon
    HND Tokyo
    6:30 am, 24 Mar Tue
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 45m
    8h 30m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK715
    3:00 pm, 24 Mar Tue
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    4:10 pm, 24 Mar Tue
    SIN Singapore
    1h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 8 May Return: Sun, 17 May Singapore to Tokyo Fri, 8 May - Sun, 17 May
    AirAsia 1 stop 12h 20m
    9:10 am SIN - 10:30 pm HND
    AirAsia 1 stop 9h 55m
    11:45 pm HND - 8:40 am (+1) SIN
    US$383
    airasia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Tokyo via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    9:10 am
    1h
    KUL
    10:10 am
    4h 20m
    KUL
    2:30 pm
    7h
    HND
    10:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK702
    9:10 am, 8 May Fri
    SIN Singapore
    10:10 am, 8 May Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h
    4h 20m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    D7522
    2:30 pm, 8 May Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    10:30 pm, 8 May Fri
    HND Tokyo
    7h

    Return: Tokyo to Singapore via Kuala Lumpur

    HND
    11:45 pm
    7h 25m
    KUL
    6:10 am (+1)
    1h 30m
    KUL
    7:40 am
    1h
    SIN
    8:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    D7523
    11:45 pm, 17 May Sun
    HND Tokyo
    6:10 am, 18 May Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 25m
    1h 30m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK703
    7:40 am, 18 May Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    8:40 am, 18 May Mon
    SIN Singapore
    1h
    Depart: Wed, 4 Feb Return: Fri, 13 Feb Singapore to Tokyo Wed, 4 Feb - Fri, 13 Feb
    AirAsia 1 stop 13h 55m
    7:35 am SIN - 10:30 pm HND
    AirAsia 1 stop 15h 45m
    11:45 pm HND - 2:30 pm (+1) SIN
    US$383
    airasia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Tokyo via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    7:35 am
    1h 10m
    KUL
    8:45 am
    5h 55m
    KUL
    2:40 pm
    6h 50m
    HND
    10:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK700
    7:35 am, 4 Feb Wed
    SIN Singapore
    8:45 am, 4 Feb Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 10m
    5h 55m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    D7522
    2:40 pm, 4 Feb Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    10:30 pm, 4 Feb Wed
    HND Tokyo
    6h 50m

    Return: Tokyo to Singapore via Kuala Lumpur

    HND
    11:45 pm
    7h 45m
    KUL
    6:30 am (+1)
    6h 55m
    KUL
    1:25 pm
    1h 5m
    SIN
    2:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    D7523
    11:45 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    HND Tokyo
    6:30 am, 14 Feb Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 45m
    6h 55m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK713
    1:25 pm, 14 Feb Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2:30 pm, 14 Feb Sat
    SIN Singapore
    1h 5m
    Depart: Wed, 4 Feb Return: Fri, 13 Feb Singapore to Tokyo Wed, 4 Feb - Fri, 13 Feb
    AirAsia 1 stop 12h 45m
    8:45 am SIN - 10:30 pm HND
    AirAsia 1 stop 17h 25m
    11:45 pm HND - 4:10 pm (+1) SIN
    US$383
    airasia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Tokyo via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    8:45 am
    1h 15m
    KUL
    10:00 am
    4h 40m
    KUL
    2:40 pm
    6h 50m
    HND
    10:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK702
    8:45 am, 4 Feb Wed
    SIN Singapore
    10:00 am, 4 Feb Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 15m
    4h 40m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    D7522
    2:40 pm, 4 Feb Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    10:30 pm, 4 Feb Wed
    HND Tokyo
    6h 50m

    Return: Tokyo to Singapore via Kuala Lumpur

    HND
    11:45 pm
    7h 45m
    KUL
    6:30 am (+1)
    8h 30m
    KUL
    3:00 pm
    1h 10m
    SIN
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    D7523
    11:45 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    HND Tokyo
    6:30 am, 14 Feb Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 45m
    8h 30m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK715
    3:00 pm, 14 Feb Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    4:10 pm, 14 Feb Sat
    SIN Singapore
    1h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 8 May Return: Sun, 17 May Singapore to Tokyo Fri, 8 May - Sun, 17 May
    AirAsia 1 stop 11h
    10:30 am SIN - 10:30 pm HND
    AirAsia 1 stop 14h 15m
    11:45 pm HND - 1:00 pm (+1) SIN
    US$383
    airasia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Tokyo via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    10:30 am
    1h
    KUL
    11:30 am
    3h
    KUL
    2:30 pm
    7h
    HND
    10:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK704
    10:30 am, 8 May Fri
    SIN Singapore
    11:30 am, 8 May Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h
    3h layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    D7522
    2:30 pm, 8 May Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    10:30 pm, 8 May Fri
    HND Tokyo
    7h

    Return: Tokyo to Singapore via Kuala Lumpur

    HND
    11:45 pm
    7h 25m
    KUL
    6:10 am (+1)
    5h 50m
    KUL
    12:00 pm
    1h
    SIN
    1:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    D7523
    11:45 pm, 17 May Sun
    HND Tokyo
    6:10 am, 18 May Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 25m
    5h 50m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK711
    12:00 pm, 18 May Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1:00 pm, 18 May Mon
    SIN Singapore
    1h
    Depart: Fri, 8 May Return: Sun, 17 May Singapore to Tokyo Fri, 8 May - Sun, 17 May
    AirAsia 1 stop 12h 20m
    9:10 am SIN - 10:30 pm HND
    AirAsia 1 stop 14h 15m
    11:45 pm HND - 1:00 pm (+1) SIN
    US$383
    airasia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Tokyo via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    9:10 am
    1h
    KUL
    10:10 am
    4h 20m
    KUL
    2:30 pm
    7h
    HND
    10:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK702
    9:10 am, 8 May Fri
    SIN Singapore
    10:10 am, 8 May Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h
    4h 20m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    D7522
    2:30 pm, 8 May Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    10:30 pm, 8 May Fri
    HND Tokyo
    7h

    Return: Tokyo to Singapore via Kuala Lumpur

    HND
    11:45 pm
    7h 25m
    KUL
    6:10 am (+1)
    5h 50m
    KUL
    12:00 pm
    1h
    SIN
    1:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    D7523
    11:45 pm, 17 May Sun
    HND Tokyo
    6:10 am, 18 May Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 25m
    5h 50m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK711
    12:00 pm, 18 May Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1:00 pm, 18 May Mon
    SIN Singapore
    1h
    Depart: Fri, 8 May Return: Sun, 17 May Singapore to Tokyo Fri, 8 May - Sun, 17 May
    AirAsia 1 stop 13h 45m
    7:45 am SIN - 10:30 pm HND
    AirAsia 1 stop 14h 55m
    11:45 pm HND - 1:40 pm (+1) SIN
    US$383
    airasia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Tokyo via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    7:45 am
    1h
    KUL
    8:45 am
    5h 45m
    KUL
    2:30 pm
    7h
    HND
    10:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK700
    7:45 am, 8 May Fri
    SIN Singapore
    8:45 am, 8 May Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h
    5h 45m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    D7522
    2:30 pm, 8 May Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    10:30 pm, 8 May Fri
    HND Tokyo
    7h

    Return: Tokyo to Singapore via Kuala Lumpur

    HND
    11:45 pm
    7h 25m
    KUL
    6:10 am (+1)
    6h 30m
    KUL
    12:40 pm
    1h
    SIN
    1:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    D7523
    11:45 pm, 17 May Sun
    HND Tokyo
    6:10 am, 18 May Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 25m
    6h 30m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK713
    12:40 pm, 18 May Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1:40 pm, 18 May Mon
    SIN Singapore
    1h
    Depart: Fri, 8 May Return: Sun, 17 May Singapore to Tokyo Fri, 8 May - Sun, 17 May
    AirAsia 1 stop 13h 45m
    7:45 am SIN - 10:30 pm HND
    AirAsia 1 stop 12h 25m
    11:45 pm HND - 11:10 am (+1) SIN
    US$383
    airasia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Tokyo via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    7:45 am
    1h
    KUL
    8:45 am
    5h 45m
    KUL
    2:30 pm
    7h
    HND
    10:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK700
    7:45 am, 8 May Fri
    SIN Singapore
    8:45 am, 8 May Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h
    5h 45m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    D7522
    2:30 pm, 8 May Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    10:30 pm, 8 May Fri
    HND Tokyo
    7h

    Return: Tokyo to Singapore via Kuala Lumpur

    HND
    11:45 pm
    7h 25m
    KUL
    6:10 am (+1)
    3h 55m
    KUL
    10:05 am
    1h 5m
    SIN
    11:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    D7523
    11:45 pm, 17 May Sun
    HND Tokyo
    6:10 am, 18 May Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 25m
    3h 55m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK707
    10:05 am, 18 May Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    11:10 am, 18 May Mon
    SIN Singapore
    1h 5m
    Depart: Wed, 4 Feb Return: Fri, 13 Feb Singapore to Tokyo Wed, 4 Feb - Fri, 13 Feb
    AirAsia 1 stop 11h 30m
    10:00 am SIN - 10:30 pm HND
    AirAsia 1 stop 17h 25m
    11:45 pm HND - 4:10 pm (+1) SIN
    US$383
    airasia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Tokyo via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    10:00 am
    1h 10m
    KUL
    11:10 am
    3h 30m
    KUL
    2:40 pm
    6h 50m
    HND
    10:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK704
    10:00 am, 4 Feb Wed
    SIN Singapore
    11:10 am, 4 Feb Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 10m
    3h 30m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    D7522
    2:40 pm, 4 Feb Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    10:30 pm, 4 Feb Wed
    HND Tokyo
    6h 50m

    Return: Tokyo to Singapore via Kuala Lumpur

    HND
    11:45 pm
    7h 45m
    KUL
    6:30 am (+1)
    8h 30m
    KUL
    3:00 pm
    1h 10m
    SIN
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    D7523
    11:45 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    HND Tokyo
    6:30 am, 14 Feb Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 45m
    8h 30m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK715
    3:00 pm, 14 Feb Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    4:10 pm, 14 Feb Sat
    SIN Singapore
    1h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 8 May Return: Sun, 17 May Singapore to Tokyo Fri, 8 May - Sun, 17 May
    AirAsia 1 stop 11h
    10:30 am SIN - 10:30 pm HND
    AirAsia 1 stop 16h 55m
    11:45 pm HND - 3:40 pm (+1) SIN
    US$383
    airasia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Tokyo via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    10:30 am
    1h
    KUL
    11:30 am
    3h
    KUL
    2:30 pm
    7h
    HND
    10:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK704
    10:30 am, 8 May Fri
    SIN Singapore
    11:30 am, 8 May Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h
    3h layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    D7522
    2:30 pm, 8 May Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    10:30 pm, 8 May Fri
    HND Tokyo
    7h

    Return: Tokyo to Singapore via Kuala Lumpur

    HND
    11:45 pm
    7h 25m
    KUL
    6:10 am (+1)
    8h 30m
    KUL
    2:40 pm
    1h
    SIN
    3:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    D7523
    11:45 pm, 17 May Sun
    HND Tokyo
    6:10 am, 18 May Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 25m
    8h 30m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK715
    2:40 pm, 18 May Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3:40 pm, 18 May Mon
    SIN Singapore
    1h
    Depart: Fri, 8 May Return: Sun, 17 May Singapore to Tokyo Fri, 8 May - Sun, 17 May
    AirAsia 1 stop 12h 20m
    9:10 am SIN - 10:30 pm HND
    AirAsia 1 stop 14h 55m
    11:45 pm HND - 1:40 pm (+1) SIN
    US$383
    airasia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Tokyo via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    9:10 am
    1h
    KUL
    10:10 am
    4h 20m
    KUL
    2:30 pm
    7h
    HND
    10:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK702
    9:10 am, 8 May Fri
    SIN Singapore
    10:10 am, 8 May Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h
    4h 20m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    D7522
    2:30 pm, 8 May Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    10:30 pm, 8 May Fri
    HND Tokyo
    7h

    Return: Tokyo to Singapore via Kuala Lumpur

    HND
    11:45 pm
    7h 25m
    KUL
    6:10 am (+1)
    6h 30m
    KUL
    12:40 pm
    1h
    SIN
    1:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    D7523
    11:45 pm, 17 May Sun
    HND Tokyo
    6:10 am, 18 May Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 25m
    6h 30m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK713
    12:40 pm, 18 May Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1:40 pm, 18 May Mon
    SIN Singapore
    1h
    Depart: Fri, 13 Feb Return: Mon, 23 Mar Singapore to Tokyo Fri, 13 Feb - Mon, 23 Mar
    AirAsia 1 stop 12h 45m
    8:45 am SIN - 10:30 pm HND
    AirAsia 1 stop 15h 45m
    11:45 pm HND - 2:30 pm (+1) SIN
    US$383
    airasia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Tokyo via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    8:45 am
    1h 15m
    KUL
    10:00 am
    4h 40m
    KUL
    2:40 pm
    6h 50m
    HND
    10:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK702
    8:45 am, 13 Feb Fri
    SIN Singapore
    10:00 am, 13 Feb Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 15m
    4h 40m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    D7522
    2:40 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    10:30 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    HND Tokyo
    6h 50m

    Return: Tokyo to Singapore via Kuala Lumpur

    HND
    11:45 pm
    7h 45m
    KUL
    6:30 am (+1)
    6h 55m
    KUL
    1:25 pm
    1h 5m
    SIN
    2:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    D7523
    11:45 pm, 23 Mar Mon
    HND Tokyo
    6:30 am, 24 Mar Tue
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 45m
    6h 55m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK713
    1:25 pm, 24 Mar Tue
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2:30 pm, 24 Mar Tue
    SIN Singapore
    1h 5m
    Depart: Fri, 8 May Return: Sun, 17 May Singapore to Tokyo Fri, 8 May - Sun, 17 May
    AirAsia 1 stop 13h 45m
    7:45 am SIN - 10:30 pm HND
    AirAsia 1 stop 14h 15m
    11:45 pm HND - 1:00 pm (+1) SIN
    US$383
    airasia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Tokyo via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    7:45 am
    1h
    KUL
    8:45 am
    5h 45m
    KUL
    2:30 pm
    7h
    HND
    10:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK700
    7:45 am, 8 May Fri
    SIN Singapore
    8:45 am, 8 May Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h
    5h 45m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    D7522
    2:30 pm, 8 May Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    10:30 pm, 8 May Fri
    HND Tokyo
    7h

    Return: Tokyo to Singapore via Kuala Lumpur

    HND
    11:45 pm
    7h 25m
    KUL
    6:10 am (+1)
    5h 50m
    KUL
    12:00 pm
    1h
    SIN
    1:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    D7523
    11:45 pm, 17 May Sun
    HND Tokyo
    6:10 am, 18 May Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 25m
    5h 50m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK711
    12:00 pm, 18 May Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1:00 pm, 18 May Mon
    SIN Singapore
    1h
    Depart: Fri, 8 May Return: Sun, 17 May Singapore to Tokyo Fri, 8 May - Sun, 17 May
    AirAsia 1 stop 13h 45m
    7:45 am SIN - 10:30 pm HND
    AirAsia 1 stop 11h 5m
    11:45 pm HND - 9:50 am (+1) SIN
    US$383
    airasia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Tokyo via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    7:45 am
    1h
    KUL
    8:45 am
    5h 45m
    KUL
    2:30 pm
    7h
    HND
    10:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK700
    7:45 am, 8 May Fri
    SIN Singapore
    8:45 am, 8 May Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h
    5h 45m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    D7522
    2:30 pm, 8 May Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    10:30 pm, 8 May Fri
    HND Tokyo
    7h

    Return: Tokyo to Singapore via Kuala Lumpur

    HND
    11:45 pm
    7h 25m
    KUL
    6:10 am (+1)
    2h 25m
    KUL
    8:35 am
    1h 15m
    SIN
    9:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    D7523
    11:45 pm, 17 May Sun
    HND Tokyo
    6:10 am, 18 May Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 25m
    2h 25m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK705
    8:35 am, 18 May Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    9:50 am, 18 May Mon
    SIN Singapore
    1h 15m
    Depart: Fri, 8 May Return: Sun, 17 May Singapore to Tokyo Fri, 8 May - Sun, 17 May
    AirAsia 1 stop 9h 50m
    11:40 am SIN - 10:30 pm HND
    AirAsia 1 stop 9h 55m
    11:45 pm HND - 8:40 am (+1) SIN
    US$383
    airasia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Tokyo via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    11:40 am
    1h 5m
    KUL
    12:45 pm
    1h 45m
    KUL
    2:30 pm
    7h
    HND
    10:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK706
    11:40 am, 8 May Fri
    SIN Singapore
    12:45 pm, 8 May Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 5m
    1h 45m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    D7522
    2:30 pm, 8 May Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    10:30 pm, 8 May Fri
    HND Tokyo
    7h

    Return: Tokyo to Singapore via Kuala Lumpur

    HND
    11:45 pm
    7h 25m
    KUL
    6:10 am (+1)
    1h 30m
    KUL
    7:40 am
    1h
    SIN
    8:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    D7523
    11:45 pm, 17 May Sun
    HND Tokyo
    6:10 am, 18 May Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 25m
    1h 30m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK703
    7:40 am, 18 May Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    8:40 am, 18 May Mon
    SIN Singapore
    1h
    Depart: Fri, 8 May Return: Sun, 17 May Singapore to Tokyo Fri, 8 May - Sun, 17 May
    AirAsia 1 stop 9h 50m
    11:40 am SIN - 10:30 pm HND
    AirAsia 1 stop 12h 25m
    11:45 pm HND - 11:10 am (+1) SIN
    US$383
    airasia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Tokyo via Kuala Lumpur

    SIN
    11:40 am
    1h 5m
    KUL
    12:45 pm
    1h 45m
    KUL
    2:30 pm
    7h
    HND
    10:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK706
    11:40 am, 8 May Fri
    SIN Singapore
    12:45 pm, 8 May Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 5m
    1h 45m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    D7522
    2:30 pm, 8 May Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    10:30 pm, 8 May Fri
    HND Tokyo
    7h

    Return: Tokyo to Singapore via Kuala Lumpur

    HND
    11:45 pm
    7h 25m
    KUL
    6:10 am (+1)
    3h 55m
    KUL
    10:05 am
    1h 5m
    SIN
    11:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    D7523
    11:45 pm, 17 May Sun
    HND Tokyo
    6:10 am, 18 May Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 25m
    3h 55m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    AK707
    10:05 am, 18 May Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    11:10 am, 18 May Mon
    SIN Singapore
    1h 5m