×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights from Singapore to Penang
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights from Singapore to Penang

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Tigerair 52 results US$69 View Flights
AirAsia 149 results US$72 View Flights
Jetstar Airways 77 results US$79 View Flights
SilkAir 650 results US$190 View Flights
Singapore Airlines 1339 results US$203 View Flights
Malaysia Airlines 10 results US$310 View Flights
Depart: Thu, 5 Feb Return: Mon, 9 Feb Singapore to Penang Thu, 5 Feb - Mon, 9 Feb
Tigerair Direct 1h 20m
7:50 am SIN - 9:10 am PEN
Tigerair Direct 1h 30m
10:20 am PEN - 11:50 am SIN
US$69
skypicker.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Penang

SIN
7:50 am
1h 20m
PEN
9:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2424
7:50 am, 5 Feb Thu
SIN Singapore
9:10 am, 5 Feb Thu
PEN Penang
1h 20m

Return: Penang to Singapore

PEN
10:20 am
1h 30m
SIN
11:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2427
10:20 am, 9 Feb Mon
PEN Penang
11:50 am, 9 Feb Mon
SIN Singapore
1h 30m
Depart: Sat, 17 Jan Return: Mon, 19 Jan Singapore to Penang Sat, 17 Jan - Mon, 19 Jan
Tigerair Direct 1h 25m
7:05 pm SIN - 8:30 pm PEN
Tigerair Direct 1h 30m
10:20 am PEN - 11:50 am SIN
US$69
skypicker.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Penang

SIN
7:05 pm
1h 25m
PEN
8:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2428
7:05 pm, 17 Jan Sat
SIN Singapore
8:30 pm, 17 Jan Sat
PEN Penang
1h 25m

Return: Penang to Singapore

PEN
10:20 am
1h 30m
SIN
11:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2427
10:20 am, 19 Jan Mon
PEN Penang
11:50 am, 19 Jan Mon
SIN Singapore
1h 30m
Depart: Sat, 31 Jan Return: Mon, 2 Feb Singapore to Penang Sat, 31 Jan - Mon, 2 Feb
Tigerair Direct 1h 25m
7:05 pm SIN - 8:30 pm PEN
Tigerair Direct 1h 30m
10:20 am PEN - 11:50 am SIN
US$69
skypicker.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Penang

SIN
7:05 pm
1h 25m
PEN
8:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2428
7:05 pm, 31 Jan Sat
SIN Singapore
8:30 pm, 31 Jan Sat
PEN Penang
1h 25m

Return: Penang to Singapore

PEN
10:20 am
1h 30m
SIN
11:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2427
10:20 am, 2 Feb Mon
PEN Penang
11:50 am, 2 Feb Mon
SIN Singapore
1h 30m
Depart: Tue, 20 Jan Return: Tue, 27 Jan Singapore to Penang Tue, 20 Jan - Tue, 27 Jan
AirAsia Direct 1h 25m
6:20 pm SIN - 7:45 pm PEN
AirAsia Direct 1h 20m
4:35 pm PEN - 5:55 pm SIN
US$72
skypicker.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Penang

SIN
6:20 pm
1h 25m
PEN
7:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK758
6:20 pm, 20 Jan Tue
SIN Singapore
7:45 pm, 20 Jan Tue
PEN Penang
1h 25m

Return: Penang to Singapore

PEN
4:35 pm
1h 20m
SIN
5:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK759
4:35 pm, 27 Jan Tue
PEN Penang
5:55 pm, 27 Jan Tue
SIN Singapore
1h 20m
Depart: Tue, 20 Jan Return: Tue, 27 Jan Singapore to Penang Tue, 20 Jan - Tue, 27 Jan
AirAsia Direct 1h 30m
1:45 pm SIN - 3:15 pm PEN
AirAsia Direct 1h 25m
9:55 am PEN - 11:20 am SIN
US$72
skypicker.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Penang

SIN
1:45 pm
1h 30m
PEN
3:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK752
1:45 pm, 20 Jan Tue
SIN Singapore
3:15 pm, 20 Jan Tue
PEN Penang
1h 30m

Return: Penang to Singapore

PEN
9:55 am
1h 25m
SIN
11:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK751
9:55 am, 27 Jan Tue
PEN Penang
11:20 am, 27 Jan Tue
SIN Singapore
1h 25m
Depart: Tue, 20 Jan Return: Tue, 27 Jan Singapore to Penang Tue, 20 Jan - Tue, 27 Jan
AirAsia Direct 1h 25m
6:20 pm SIN - 7:45 pm PEN
AirAsia Direct 1h 25m
9:55 am PEN - 11:20 am SIN
US$72
skypicker.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Penang

SIN
6:20 pm
1h 25m
PEN
7:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK758
6:20 pm, 20 Jan Tue
SIN Singapore
7:45 pm, 20 Jan Tue
PEN Penang
1h 25m

Return: Penang to Singapore

PEN
9:55 am
1h 25m
SIN
11:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK751
9:55 am, 27 Jan Tue
PEN Penang
11:20 am, 27 Jan Tue
SIN Singapore
1h 25m
Depart: Tue, 20 Jan Return: Tue, 27 Jan Singapore to Penang Tue, 20 Jan - Tue, 27 Jan
AirAsia Direct 1h 20m
11:45 am SIN - 1:05 pm PEN
AirAsia Direct 1h 20m
4:35 pm PEN - 5:55 pm SIN
US$72
skypicker.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Penang

SIN
11:45 am
1h 20m
PEN
1:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK750
11:45 am, 20 Jan Tue
SIN Singapore
1:05 pm, 20 Jan Tue
PEN Penang
1h 20m

Return: Penang to Singapore

PEN
4:35 pm
1h 20m
SIN
5:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK759
4:35 pm, 27 Jan Tue
PEN Penang
5:55 pm, 27 Jan Tue
SIN Singapore
1h 20m
Depart: Tue, 20 Jan Return: Tue, 27 Jan Singapore to Penang Tue, 20 Jan - Tue, 27 Jan
AirAsia Direct 1h 30m
1:45 pm SIN - 3:15 pm PEN
AirAsia Direct 1h 20m
4:35 pm PEN - 5:55 pm SIN
US$72
skypicker.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Penang

SIN
1:45 pm
1h 30m
PEN
3:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK752
1:45 pm, 20 Jan Tue
SIN Singapore
3:15 pm, 20 Jan Tue
PEN Penang
1h 30m

Return: Penang to Singapore

PEN
4:35 pm
1h 20m
SIN
5:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK759
4:35 pm, 27 Jan Tue
PEN Penang
5:55 pm, 27 Jan Tue
SIN Singapore
1h 20m
Depart: Tue, 20 Jan Return: Tue, 27 Jan Singapore to Penang Tue, 20 Jan - Tue, 27 Jan
AirAsia Direct 1h 20m
11:45 am SIN - 1:05 pm PEN
AirAsia Direct 1h 25m
9:55 am PEN - 11:20 am SIN
US$72
skypicker.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Penang

SIN
11:45 am
1h 20m
PEN
1:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK750
11:45 am, 20 Jan Tue
SIN Singapore
1:05 pm, 20 Jan Tue
PEN Penang
1h 20m

Return: Penang to Singapore

PEN
9:55 am
1h 25m
SIN
11:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK751
9:55 am, 27 Jan Tue
PEN Penang
11:20 am, 27 Jan Tue
SIN Singapore
1h 25m
Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Thu, 5 Feb Singapore to Penang Sun, 1 Feb - Thu, 5 Feb
Jetstar Airways Direct 1h 30m
7:45 pm SIN - 9:15 pm PEN
Jetstar Airways Direct 1h 25m
5:20 pm PEN - 6:45 pm SIN
US$79
skypicker.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Penang

SIN
7:45 pm
1h 30m
PEN
9:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ677
7:45 pm, 1 Feb Sun
SIN Singapore
9:15 pm, 1 Feb Sun
PEN Penang
1h 30m

Return: Penang to Singapore

PEN
5:20 pm
1h 25m
SIN
6:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ676
5:20 pm, 5 Feb Thu
PEN Penang
6:45 pm, 5 Feb Thu
SIN Singapore
1h 25m
Depart: Tue, 20 Jan Return: Tue, 27 Jan Singapore to Penang Tue, 20 Jan - Tue, 27 Jan
AirAsia Direct 1h 25m
6:20 pm SIN - 7:45 pm PEN
Tigerair Direct 1h 30m
10:20 am PEN - 11:50 am SIN
US$84
skypicker.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Penang

SIN
6:20 pm
1h 25m
PEN
7:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK758
6:20 pm, 20 Jan Tue
SIN Singapore
7:45 pm, 20 Jan Tue
PEN Penang
1h 25m

Return: Penang to Singapore

PEN
10:20 am
1h 30m
SIN
11:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2427
10:20 am, 27 Jan Tue
PEN Penang
11:50 am, 27 Jan Tue
SIN Singapore
1h 30m
Depart: Sat, 31 Jan Return: Mon, 2 Feb Singapore to Penang Sat, 31 Jan - Mon, 2 Feb
AirAsia Direct 1h 25m
6:20 pm SIN - 7:45 pm PEN
Tigerair Direct 1h 30m
10:20 am PEN - 11:50 am SIN
US$84
skypicker.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Penang

SIN
6:20 pm
1h 25m
PEN
7:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK758
6:20 pm, 31 Jan Sat
SIN Singapore
7:45 pm, 31 Jan Sat
PEN Penang
1h 25m

Return: Penang to Singapore

PEN
10:20 am
1h 30m
SIN
11:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2427
10:20 am, 2 Feb Mon
PEN Penang
11:50 am, 2 Feb Mon
SIN Singapore
1h 30m
Depart: Thu, 5 Feb Return: Mon, 9 Feb Singapore to Penang Thu, 5 Feb - Mon, 9 Feb
AirAsia Direct 1h 25m
6:20 pm SIN - 7:45 pm PEN
Tigerair Direct 1h 30m
10:20 am PEN - 11:50 am SIN
US$84
skypicker.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Penang

SIN
6:20 pm
1h 25m
PEN
7:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK758
6:20 pm, 5 Feb Thu
SIN Singapore
7:45 pm, 5 Feb Thu
PEN Penang
1h 25m

Return: Penang to Singapore

PEN
10:20 am
1h 30m
SIN
11:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2427
10:20 am, 9 Feb Mon
PEN Penang
11:50 am, 9 Feb Mon
SIN Singapore
1h 30m
Depart: Tue, 20 Jan Return: Tue, 27 Jan Singapore to Penang Tue, 20 Jan - Tue, 27 Jan
AirAsia Direct 1h 20m
11:45 am SIN - 1:05 pm PEN
Tigerair Direct 1h 30m
10:20 am PEN - 11:50 am SIN
US$84
skypicker.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Penang

SIN
11:45 am
1h 20m
PEN
1:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK750
11:45 am, 20 Jan Tue
SIN Singapore
1:05 pm, 20 Jan Tue
PEN Penang
1h 20m

Return: Penang to Singapore

PEN
10:20 am
1h 30m
SIN
11:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2427
10:20 am, 27 Jan Tue
PEN Penang
11:50 am, 27 Jan Tue
SIN Singapore
1h 30m
Depart: Sat, 31 Jan Return: Mon, 2 Feb Singapore to Penang Sat, 31 Jan - Mon, 2 Feb
AirAsia Direct 1h 30m
1:45 pm SIN - 3:15 pm PEN
Tigerair Direct 1h 30m
10:20 am PEN - 11:50 am SIN
US$84
skypicker.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Penang

SIN
1:45 pm
1h 30m
PEN
3:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK752
1:45 pm, 31 Jan Sat
SIN Singapore
3:15 pm, 31 Jan Sat
PEN Penang
1h 30m

Return: Penang to Singapore

PEN
10:20 am
1h 30m
SIN
11:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2427
10:20 am, 2 Feb Mon
PEN Penang
11:50 am, 2 Feb Mon
SIN Singapore
1h 30m
Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Thu, 5 Feb Singapore to Penang Sun, 1 Feb - Thu, 5 Feb
AirAsia Direct 1h 20m
10:55 pm SIN - 12:15 am (+1) PEN
Tigerair Direct 1h 30m
9:55 am PEN - 11:25 am SIN
US$84
skypicker.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Penang

SIN
10:55 pm
1h 20m
PEN
12:15 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK756
10:55 pm, 1 Feb Sun
SIN Singapore
12:15 am, 2 Feb Mon
PEN Penang
1h 20m

Return: Penang to Singapore

PEN
9:55 am
1h 30m
SIN
11:25 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2425
9:55 am, 5 Feb Thu
PEN Penang
11:25 am, 5 Feb Thu
SIN Singapore
1h 30m
Depart: Thu, 5 Feb Return: Mon, 9 Feb Singapore to Penang Thu, 5 Feb - Mon, 9 Feb
Jetstar Airways Direct 1h 30m
3:10 pm SIN - 4:40 pm PEN
Tigerair Direct 1h 30m
10:20 am PEN - 11:50 am SIN
US$85
skypicker.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Penang

SIN
3:10 pm
1h 30m
PEN
4:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ675
3:10 pm, 5 Feb Thu
SIN Singapore
4:40 pm, 5 Feb Thu
PEN Penang
1h 30m

Return: Penang to Singapore

PEN
10:20 am
1h 30m
SIN
11:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2427
10:20 am, 9 Feb Mon
PEN Penang
11:50 am, 9 Feb Mon
SIN Singapore
1h 30m
Depart: Tue, 20 Jan Return: Tue, 27 Jan Singapore to Penang Tue, 20 Jan - Tue, 27 Jan
Jetstar Airways Direct 1h 30m
3:10 pm SIN - 4:40 pm PEN
Tigerair Direct 1h 30m
10:20 am PEN - 11:50 am SIN
US$85
skypicker.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Penang

SIN
3:10 pm
1h 30m
PEN
4:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ675
3:10 pm, 20 Jan Tue
SIN Singapore
4:40 pm, 20 Jan Tue
PEN Penang
1h 30m

Return: Penang to Singapore

PEN
10:20 am
1h 30m
SIN
11:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2427
10:20 am, 27 Jan Tue
PEN Penang
11:50 am, 27 Jan Tue
SIN Singapore
1h 30m
Depart: Wed, 4 Feb Return: Tue, 10 Feb Singapore to Penang Wed, 4 Feb - Tue, 10 Feb
Jetstar Airways Direct 1h 30m
10:50 am SIN - 12:20 pm PEN
Tigerair Direct 1h 30m
10:20 am PEN - 11:50 am SIN
US$85
skypicker.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Penang

SIN
10:50 am
1h 30m
PEN
12:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ671
10:50 am, 4 Feb Wed
SIN Singapore
12:20 pm, 4 Feb Wed
PEN Penang
1h 30m

Return: Penang to Singapore

PEN
10:20 am
1h 30m
SIN
11:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2427
10:20 am, 10 Feb Tue
PEN Penang
11:50 am, 10 Feb Tue
SIN Singapore
1h 30m
Depart: Thu, 5 Feb Return: Mon, 9 Feb Singapore to Penang Thu, 5 Feb - Mon, 9 Feb
Jetstar Airways Direct 1h 30m
7:45 pm SIN - 9:15 pm PEN
Tigerair Direct 1h 30m
10:20 am PEN - 11:50 am SIN
US$85
skypicker.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Penang

SIN
7:45 pm
1h 30m
PEN
9:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ677
7:45 pm, 5 Feb Thu
SIN Singapore
9:15 pm, 5 Feb Thu
PEN Penang
1h 30m

Return: Penang to Singapore

PEN
10:20 am
1h 30m
SIN
11:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2427
10:20 am, 9 Feb Mon
PEN Penang
11:50 am, 9 Feb Mon
SIN Singapore
1h 30m