×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights from Singapore to Nagoya
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights from Singapore to Nagoya

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
China Eastern Airlines 70 results US$435 View Flights
Vietnam Airlines 30 results US$475 View Flights
Philippine Airlines 28 results US$653 View Flights
Japan Airlines 209 results US$726 View Flights
All Nippon Airways 32 results US$742 View Flights
Asiana Airlines 8 results US$772 View Flights
China Southern Airlines 30 results US$776 View Flights
Jetstar Airways 39 results US$800 View Flights
Singapore Airlines 38 results US$807 View Flights
Cathay Pacific 72 results US$808 View Flights
Korean Air 90 results US$861 View Flights
Air China 32 results US$911 View Flights
EVA Air 2 results US$1,314 View Flights
China Airlines 7 results US$3,208 View Flights
Depart: Mon, 12 Jan Return: Sun, 18 Jan Singapore to Nagoya Mon, 12 Jan - Sun, 18 Jan
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 10h
10:10 am SIN - 9:10 pm NGO
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 9h 25m
1:35 pm NGO - 10:00 pm SIN
US$435
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Nagoya via Shanghai

SIN
10:10 am
5h 30m
PVG
3:40 pm
2h 35m
PVG
6:15 pm
1h 55m
NGO
9:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MU546
10:10 am, 12 Jan Mon
SIN Singapore
3:40 pm, 12 Jan Mon
PVG Shanghai
5h 30m
2h 35m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
MU291
6:15 pm, 12 Jan Mon
PVG Shanghai
9:10 pm, 12 Jan Mon
NGO Nagoya
1h 55m

Return: Nagoya to Singapore via Shanghai

NGO
1:35 pm
2h 5m
PVG
2:40 pm
1h 40m
PVG
4:20 pm
5h 40m
SIN
10:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MU530
1:35 pm, 18 Jan Sun
NGO Nagoya
2:40 pm, 18 Jan Sun
PVG Shanghai
2h 5m
1h 40m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
MU545
4:20 pm, 18 Jan Sun
PVG Shanghai
10:00 pm, 18 Jan Sun
SIN Singapore
5h 40m
Depart: Sat, 7 Mar Return: Tue, 10 Mar Singapore to Nagoya Sat, 7 Mar - Tue, 10 Mar
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 10h
10:10 am SIN - 9:10 pm NGO
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 10h 55m
10:30 am NGO - 8:25 pm SIN
US$466
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Nagoya via Shanghai

SIN
10:10 am
5h 30m
PVG
3:40 pm
2h 35m
PVG
6:15 pm
1h 55m
NGO
9:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MU546
10:10 am, 7 Mar Sat
SIN Singapore
3:40 pm, 7 Mar Sat
PVG Shanghai
5h 30m
2h 35m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
MU291
6:15 pm, 7 Mar Sat
PVG Shanghai
9:10 pm, 7 Mar Sat
NGO Nagoya
1h 55m

Return: Nagoya to Singapore via Shanghai

NGO
10:30 am
2h 15m
PVG
11:45 am
3h
PVG
2:45 pm
5h 40m
SIN
8:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MU2692
10:30 am, 10 Mar Tue
NGO Nagoya
11:45 am, 10 Mar Tue
PVG Shanghai
2h 15m
3h layover in Shanghai (PVG)
MU565
2:45 pm, 10 Mar Tue
PVG Shanghai
8:25 pm, 10 Mar Tue
SIN Singapore
5h 40m
Depart: Sat, 7 Mar Return: Tue, 10 Mar Singapore to Nagoya Sat, 7 Mar - Tue, 10 Mar
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 10h
10:10 am SIN - 9:10 pm NGO
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 9h 25m
1:35 pm NGO - 10:00 pm SIN
US$473
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Nagoya via Shanghai

SIN
10:10 am
5h 30m
PVG
3:40 pm
2h 35m
PVG
6:15 pm
1h 55m
NGO
9:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MU546
10:10 am, 7 Mar Sat
SIN Singapore
3:40 pm, 7 Mar Sat
PVG Shanghai
5h 30m
2h 35m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
MU291
6:15 pm, 7 Mar Sat
PVG Shanghai
9:10 pm, 7 Mar Sat
NGO Nagoya
1h 55m

Return: Nagoya to Singapore via Shanghai

NGO
1:35 pm
2h 5m
PVG
2:40 pm
1h 40m
PVG
4:20 pm
5h 40m
SIN
10:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MU530
1:35 pm, 10 Mar Tue
NGO Nagoya
2:40 pm, 10 Mar Tue
PVG Shanghai
2h 5m
1h 40m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
MU545
4:20 pm, 10 Mar Tue
PVG Shanghai
10:00 pm, 10 Mar Tue
SIN Singapore
5h 40m
Depart: Mon, 5 Jan Return: Sun, 11 Jan Singapore to Nagoya Mon, 5 Jan - Sun, 11 Jan
Vietnam Airlines 1 stop 9h 45m
8:25 pm SIN - 7:10 am (+1) NGO
Vietnam Airlines 1 stop 10h 10m
10:15 am NGO - 7:25 pm SIN
US$476
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Nagoya via Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

SIN
8:25 pm
2h
SGN
9:25 pm
2h 50m
SGN
12:15 am
4h 55m
NGO
7:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VN658
8:25 pm, 5 Jan Mon
SIN Singapore
9:25 pm, 5 Jan Mon
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
2h
2h 50m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (SGN)
VN340
12:15 am, 6 Jan Tue
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
7:10 am, 6 Jan Tue
NGO Nagoya
4h 55m

Return: Nagoya to Singapore via Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

NGO
10:15 am
6h
SGN
2:15 pm
2h 10m
SGN
4:25 pm
2h
SIN
7:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VN341
10:15 am, 11 Jan Sun
NGO Nagoya
2:15 pm, 11 Jan Sun
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
6h
2h 10m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (SGN)
VN659
4:25 pm, 11 Jan Sun
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
7:25 pm, 11 Jan Sun
SIN Singapore
2h
Depart: Mon, 29 Dec Return: Tue, 6 Jan Singapore to Nagoya Mon, 29 Dec - Tue, 6 Jan
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 10h
10:10 am SIN - 9:10 pm NGO
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 9h 25m
1:35 pm NGO - 10:00 pm SIN
US$539
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Nagoya via Shanghai

SIN
10:10 am
5h 30m
PVG
3:40 pm
2h 35m
PVG
6:15 pm
1h 55m
NGO
9:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MU546
10:10 am, 29 Dec Mon
SIN Singapore
3:40 pm, 29 Dec Mon
PVG Shanghai
5h 30m
2h 35m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
MU291
6:15 pm, 29 Dec Mon
PVG Shanghai
9:10 pm, 29 Dec Mon
NGO Nagoya
1h 55m

Return: Nagoya to Singapore via Shanghai

NGO
1:35 pm
2h 5m
PVG
2:40 pm
1h 40m
PVG
4:20 pm
5h 40m
SIN
10:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MU530
1:35 pm, 6 Jan Tue
NGO Nagoya
2:40 pm, 6 Jan Tue
PVG Shanghai
2h 5m
1h 40m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
MU545
4:20 pm, 6 Jan Tue
PVG Shanghai
10:00 pm, 6 Jan Tue
SIN Singapore
5h 40m
Depart: Fri, 26 Dec Return: Tue, 6 Jan Singapore to Nagoya Fri, 26 Dec - Tue, 6 Jan
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 10h
10:10 am SIN - 9:10 pm NGO
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 9h 25m
1:35 pm NGO - 10:00 pm SIN
US$539
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Nagoya via Shanghai

SIN
10:10 am
5h 30m
PVG
3:40 pm
2h 35m
PVG
6:15 pm
1h 55m
NGO
9:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MU546
10:10 am, 26 Dec Fri
SIN Singapore
3:40 pm, 26 Dec Fri
PVG Shanghai
5h 30m
2h 35m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
MU291
6:15 pm, 26 Dec Fri
PVG Shanghai
9:10 pm, 26 Dec Fri
NGO Nagoya
1h 55m

Return: Nagoya to Singapore via Shanghai

NGO
1:35 pm
2h 5m
PVG
2:40 pm
1h 40m
PVG
4:20 pm
5h 40m
SIN
10:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MU530
1:35 pm, 6 Jan Tue
NGO Nagoya
2:40 pm, 6 Jan Tue
PVG Shanghai
2h 5m
1h 40m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
MU545
4:20 pm, 6 Jan Tue
PVG Shanghai
10:00 pm, 6 Jan Tue
SIN Singapore
5h 40m
Depart: Mon, 29 Dec Return: Tue, 6 Jan Singapore to Nagoya Mon, 29 Dec - Tue, 6 Jan
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 10h
10:10 am SIN - 9:10 pm NGO
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 9h 25m
1:35 pm NGO - 10:00 pm SIN
US$539
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Nagoya via Shanghai

SIN
10:10 am
5h 30m
PVG
3:40 pm
2h 35m
PVG
6:15 pm
1h 55m
NGO
9:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MU546
10:10 am, 29 Dec Mon
SIN Singapore
3:40 pm, 29 Dec Mon
PVG Shanghai
5h 30m
2h 35m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
MU291
6:15 pm, 29 Dec Mon
PVG Shanghai
9:10 pm, 29 Dec Mon
NGO Nagoya
1h 55m

Return: Nagoya to Singapore via Shanghai

NGO
1:35 pm
2h 5m
PVG
2:40 pm
1h 40m
PVG
4:20 pm
5h 40m
SIN
10:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MU530
1:35 pm, 6 Jan Tue
NGO Nagoya
2:40 pm, 6 Jan Tue
PVG Shanghai
2h 5m
1h 40m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
MU545
4:20 pm, 6 Jan Tue
PVG Shanghai
10:00 pm, 6 Jan Tue
SIN Singapore
5h 40m
Depart: Mon, 1 Dec Return: Wed, 24 Dec Singapore to Nagoya Mon, 1 Dec - Wed, 24 Dec
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 10h
10:10 am SIN - 9:10 pm NGO
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 9h 25m
1:35 pm NGO - 10:00 pm SIN
US$550
smartfares.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Nagoya via Shanghai

SIN
10:10 am
5h 30m
PVG
3:40 pm
2h 35m
PVG
6:15 pm
1h 55m
NGO
9:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MU546
10:10 am, 1 Dec Mon
SIN Singapore
3:40 pm, 1 Dec Mon
PVG Shanghai
5h 30m
2h 35m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
MU291
6:15 pm, 1 Dec Mon
PVG Shanghai
9:10 pm, 1 Dec Mon
NGO Nagoya
1h 55m

Return: Nagoya to Singapore via Shanghai

NGO
1:35 pm
2h 5m
PVG
2:40 pm
1h 40m
PVG
4:20 pm
5h 40m
SIN
10:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MU530
1:35 pm, 24 Dec Wed
NGO Nagoya
2:40 pm, 24 Dec Wed
PVG Shanghai
2h 5m
1h 40m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
MU545
4:20 pm, 24 Dec Wed
PVG Shanghai
10:00 pm, 24 Dec Wed
SIN Singapore
5h 40m
Depart: Sat, 7 Mar Return: Tue, 10 Mar Singapore to Nagoya Sat, 7 Mar - Tue, 10 Mar
Philippine Airlines 1 stop 11h 5m
6:30 am SIN - 6:35 pm NGO
Philippine Airlines 1 stop 10h 40m
9:30 am NGO - 7:10 pm SIN
US$653
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Nagoya via Manila

SIN
6:30 am
3h 35m
MNL
10:05 am
3h 45m
MNL
1:50 pm
3h 45m
NGO
6:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR510
6:30 am, 7 Mar Sat
SIN Singapore
10:05 am, 7 Mar Sat
MNL Manila
3h 35m
3h 45m layover in Manila (MNL)
PR438
1:50 pm, 7 Mar Sat
MNL Manila
6:35 pm, 7 Mar Sat
NGO Nagoya
3h 45m

Return: Nagoya to Singapore via Manila

NGO
9:30 am
4h 20m
MNL
12:50 pm
2h 30m
MNL
3:20 pm
3h 50m
SIN
7:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR437
9:30 am, 10 Mar Tue
NGO Nagoya
12:50 pm, 10 Mar Tue
MNL Manila
4h 20m
2h 30m layover in Manila (MNL)
PR501
3:20 pm, 10 Mar Tue
MNL Manila
7:10 pm, 10 Mar Tue
SIN Singapore
3h 50m
Depart: Fri, 26 Dec Return: Fri, 2 Jan Singapore to Nagoya Fri, 26 Dec - Fri, 2 Jan
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 10h
10:10 am SIN - 9:10 pm NGO
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 9h 25m
1:35 pm NGO - 10:00 pm SIN
US$677
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Nagoya via Shanghai

SIN
10:10 am
5h 30m
PVG
3:40 pm
2h 35m
PVG
6:15 pm
1h 55m
NGO
9:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MU546
10:10 am, 26 Dec Fri
SIN Singapore
3:40 pm, 26 Dec Fri
PVG Shanghai
5h 30m
2h 35m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
MU291
6:15 pm, 26 Dec Fri
PVG Shanghai
9:10 pm, 26 Dec Fri
NGO Nagoya
1h 55m

Return: Nagoya to Singapore via Shanghai

NGO
1:35 pm
2h 5m
PVG
2:40 pm
1h 40m
PVG
4:20 pm
5h 40m
SIN
10:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MU530
1:35 pm, 2 Jan Fri
NGO Nagoya
2:40 pm, 2 Jan Fri
PVG Shanghai
2h 5m
1h 40m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
MU545
4:20 pm, 2 Jan Fri
PVG Shanghai
10:00 pm, 2 Jan Fri
SIN Singapore
5h 40m
Depart: Mon, 12 Jan Return: Sun, 18 Jan Singapore to Nagoya Mon, 12 Jan - Sun, 18 Jan
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 10h
10:10 am SIN - 9:10 pm NGO
Vietnam Airlines 1 stop 9h 55m
10:30 am NGO - 7:25 pm SIN
US$689
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Nagoya via Shanghai

SIN
10:10 am
5h 30m
PVG
3:40 pm
2h 35m
PVG
6:15 pm
1h 55m
NGO
9:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MU546
10:10 am, 12 Jan Mon
SIN Singapore
3:40 pm, 12 Jan Mon
PVG Shanghai
5h 30m
2h 35m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
MU291
6:15 pm, 12 Jan Mon
PVG Shanghai
9:10 pm, 12 Jan Mon
NGO Nagoya
1h 55m

Return: Nagoya to Singapore via Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

NGO
10:30 am
6h
SGN
2:30 pm
1h 55m
SGN
4:25 pm
2h
SIN
7:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VN341
10:30 am, 18 Jan Sun
NGO Nagoya
2:30 pm, 18 Jan Sun
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
6h
1h 55m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (SGN)
VN659
4:25 pm, 18 Jan Sun
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
7:25 pm, 18 Jan Sun
SIN Singapore
2h
Depart: Mon, 5 Jan Return: Sun, 11 Jan Singapore to Nagoya Mon, 5 Jan - Sun, 11 Jan
Vietnam Airlines 1 stop 9h 45m
8:25 pm SIN - 7:10 am (+1) NGO
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 9h 25m
1:35 pm NGO - 10:00 pm SIN
US$718
us.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Nagoya via Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

SIN
8:25 pm
2h
SGN
9:25 pm
2h 50m
SGN
12:15 am
4h 55m
NGO
7:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VN658
8:25 pm, 5 Jan Mon
SIN Singapore
9:25 pm, 5 Jan Mon
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
2h
2h 50m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (SGN)
VN340
12:15 am, 6 Jan Tue
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
7:10 am, 6 Jan Tue
NGO Nagoya
4h 55m

Return: Nagoya to Singapore via Shanghai

NGO
1:35 pm
2h 5m
PVG
2:40 pm
1h 40m
PVG
4:20 pm
5h 40m
SIN
10:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MU530
1:35 pm, 11 Jan Sun
NGO Nagoya
2:40 pm, 11 Jan Sun
PVG Shanghai
2h 5m
1h 40m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
MU545
4:20 pm, 11 Jan Sun
PVG Shanghai
10:00 pm, 11 Jan Sun
SIN Singapore
5h 40m
Depart: Sat, 7 Mar Return: Tue, 10 Mar Singapore to Nagoya Sat, 7 Mar - Tue, 10 Mar
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 10h
10:10 am SIN - 9:10 pm NGO
Vietnam Airlines 1 stop 10h 10m
10:15 am NGO - 7:25 pm SIN
US$720
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Nagoya via Shanghai

SIN
10:10 am
5h 30m
PVG
3:40 pm
2h 35m
PVG
6:15 pm
1h 55m
NGO
9:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MU546
10:10 am, 7 Mar Sat
SIN Singapore
3:40 pm, 7 Mar Sat
PVG Shanghai
5h 30m
2h 35m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
MU291
6:15 pm, 7 Mar Sat
PVG Shanghai
9:10 pm, 7 Mar Sat
NGO Nagoya
1h 55m

Return: Nagoya to Singapore via Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

NGO
10:15 am
6h
SGN
2:15 pm
2h 10m
SGN
4:25 pm
2h
SIN
7:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VN341
10:15 am, 10 Mar Tue
NGO Nagoya
2:15 pm, 10 Mar Tue
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
6h
2h 10m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (SGN)
VN659
4:25 pm, 10 Mar Tue
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
7:25 pm, 10 Mar Tue
SIN Singapore
2h
Depart: Mon, 1 Dec Return: Wed, 24 Dec Singapore to Nagoya Mon, 1 Dec - Wed, 24 Dec
Vietnam Airlines 1 stop 9h 45m
8:25 pm SIN - 7:10 am (+1) NGO
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 9h 25m
1:35 pm NGO - 10:00 pm SIN
US$720
smartfares.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Nagoya via Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

SIN
8:25 pm
2h
SGN
9:25 pm
2h 50m
SGN
12:15 am
4h 55m
NGO
7:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VN658
8:25 pm, 1 Dec Mon
SIN Singapore
9:25 pm, 1 Dec Mon
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
2h
2h 50m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (SGN)
VN340
12:15 am, 2 Dec Tue
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
7:10 am, 2 Dec Tue
NGO Nagoya
4h 55m

Return: Nagoya to Singapore via Shanghai

NGO
1:35 pm
2h 5m
PVG
2:40 pm
1h 40m
PVG
4:20 pm
5h 40m
SIN
10:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MU530
1:35 pm, 24 Dec Wed
NGO Nagoya
2:40 pm, 24 Dec Wed
PVG Shanghai
2h 5m
1h 40m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
MU545
4:20 pm, 24 Dec Wed
PVG Shanghai
10:00 pm, 24 Dec Wed
SIN Singapore
5h 40m
Depart: Sat, 7 Mar Return: Tue, 10 Mar Singapore to Nagoya Sat, 7 Mar - Tue, 10 Mar
Vietnam Airlines 1 stop 9h 45m
8:25 pm SIN - 7:10 am (+1) NGO
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 10h 55m
10:30 am NGO - 8:25 pm SIN
US$720
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Nagoya via Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

SIN
8:25 pm
2h
SGN
9:25 pm
2h 50m
SGN
12:15 am
4h 55m
NGO
7:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VN658
8:25 pm, 7 Mar Sat
SIN Singapore
9:25 pm, 7 Mar Sat
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
2h
2h 50m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (SGN)
VN340
12:15 am, 8 Mar Sun
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
7:10 am, 8 Mar Sun
NGO Nagoya
4h 55m

Return: Nagoya to Singapore via Shanghai

NGO
10:30 am
2h 15m
PVG
11:45 am
3h
PVG
2:45 pm
5h 40m
SIN
8:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MU2692
10:30 am, 10 Mar Tue
NGO Nagoya
11:45 am, 10 Mar Tue
PVG Shanghai
2h 15m
3h layover in Shanghai (PVG)
MU565
2:45 pm, 10 Mar Tue
PVG Shanghai
8:25 pm, 10 Mar Tue
SIN Singapore
5h 40m
Depart: Mon, 1 Dec Return: Thu, 18 Dec Singapore to Nagoya Mon, 1 Dec - Thu, 18 Dec
Vietnam Airlines 1 stop 9h 45m
8:25 pm SIN - 7:10 am (+1) NGO
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 9h 25m
1:35 pm NGO - 10:00 pm SIN
US$720
smartfares.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Nagoya via Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

SIN
8:25 pm
2h
SGN
9:25 pm
2h 50m
SGN
12:15 am
4h 55m
NGO
7:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VN658
8:25 pm, 1 Dec Mon
SIN Singapore
9:25 pm, 1 Dec Mon
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
2h
2h 50m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (SGN)
VN340
12:15 am, 2 Dec Tue
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
7:10 am, 2 Dec Tue
NGO Nagoya
4h 55m

Return: Nagoya to Singapore via Shanghai

NGO
1:35 pm
2h 5m
PVG
2:40 pm
1h 40m
PVG
4:20 pm
5h 40m
SIN
10:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MU530
1:35 pm, 18 Dec Thu
NGO Nagoya
2:40 pm, 18 Dec Thu
PVG Shanghai
2h 5m
1h 40m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
MU545
4:20 pm, 18 Dec Thu
PVG Shanghai
10:00 pm, 18 Dec Thu
SIN Singapore
5h 40m
Depart: Mon, 12 Jan Return: Sun, 18 Jan Singapore to Nagoya Mon, 12 Jan - Sun, 18 Jan
Vietnam Airlines 1 stop 9h 45m
8:25 pm SIN - 7:10 am (+1) NGO
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 9h 25m
1:35 pm NGO - 10:00 pm SIN
US$720
smartfares.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Nagoya via Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

SIN
8:25 pm
2h
SGN
9:25 pm
2h 50m
SGN
12:15 am
4h 55m
NGO
7:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VN658
8:25 pm, 12 Jan Mon
SIN Singapore
9:25 pm, 12 Jan Mon
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
2h
2h 50m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (SGN)
VN340
12:15 am, 13 Jan Tue
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
7:10 am, 13 Jan Tue
NGO Nagoya
4h 55m

Return: Nagoya to Singapore via Shanghai

NGO
1:35 pm
2h 5m
PVG
2:40 pm
1h 40m
PVG
4:20 pm
5h 40m
SIN
10:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MU530
1:35 pm, 18 Jan Sun
NGO Nagoya
2:40 pm, 18 Jan Sun
PVG Shanghai
2h 5m
1h 40m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
MU545
4:20 pm, 18 Jan Sun
PVG Shanghai
10:00 pm, 18 Jan Sun
SIN Singapore
5h 40m
Depart: Fri, 26 Dec Return: Tue, 6 Jan Singapore to Nagoya Fri, 26 Dec - Tue, 6 Jan
Japan Airlines 1 stop 10h 20m
8:20 am SIN - 7:40 pm NGO
Japan Airlines 1 stop 10h 50m
2:55 pm NGO - 12:45 am (+1) SIN
US$726
smartfares.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Nagoya via Tokyo

SIN
8:20 am
6h 45m
NRT
4:05 pm
2h 20m
NRT
6:25 pm
1h 15m
NGO
7:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JL712
8:20 am, 26 Dec Fri
SIN Singapore
4:05 pm, 26 Dec Fri
NRT Tokyo
6h 45m
2h 20m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
JL3087
6:25 pm, 26 Dec Fri
NRT Tokyo
7:40 pm, 26 Dec Fri
NGO Nagoya
1h 15m

Return: Nagoya to Singapore via Tokyo

NGO
2:55 pm
1h 10m
NRT
4:05 pm
1h 55m
NRT
6:00 pm
7h 45m
SIN
12:45 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JL3084
2:55 pm, 6 Jan Tue
NGO Nagoya
4:05 pm, 6 Jan Tue
NRT Tokyo
1h 10m
1h 55m layover in Tokyo (NRT)
JL711
6:00 pm, 6 Jan Tue
NRT Tokyo
12:45 am, 7 Jan Wed
SIN Singapore
7h 45m
Depart: Mon, 29 Dec Return: Tue, 6 Jan Singapore to Nagoya Mon, 29 Dec - Tue, 6 Jan
Vietnam Airlines 1 stop 9h 45m
8:25 pm SIN - 7:10 am (+1) NGO
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 9h 25m
1:35 pm NGO - 10:00 pm SIN
US$727
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Nagoya via Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

SIN
8:25 pm
2h
SGN
9:25 pm
2h 50m
SGN
12:15 am
4h 55m
NGO
7:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VN658
8:25 pm, 29 Dec Mon
SIN Singapore
9:25 pm, 29 Dec Mon
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
2h
2h 50m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (SGN)
VN340
12:15 am, 30 Dec Tue
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
7:10 am, 30 Dec Tue
NGO Nagoya
4h 55m

Return: Nagoya to Singapore via Shanghai

NGO
1:35 pm
2h 5m
PVG
2:40 pm
1h 40m
PVG
4:20 pm
5h 40m
SIN
10:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MU530
1:35 pm, 6 Jan Tue
NGO Nagoya
2:40 pm, 6 Jan Tue
PVG Shanghai
2h 5m
1h 40m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
MU545
4:20 pm, 6 Jan Tue
PVG Shanghai
10:00 pm, 6 Jan Tue
SIN Singapore
5h 40m
Depart: Mon, 29 Dec Return: Tue, 6 Jan Singapore to Nagoya Mon, 29 Dec - Tue, 6 Jan
Vietnam Airlines 1 stop 9h 45m
8:25 pm SIN - 7:10 am (+1) NGO
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 9h 25m
1:35 pm NGO - 10:00 pm SIN
US$727
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Nagoya via Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)

SIN
8:25 pm
2h
SGN
9:25 pm
2h 50m
SGN
12:15 am
4h 55m
NGO
7:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VN658
8:25 pm, 29 Dec Mon
SIN Singapore
9:25 pm, 29 Dec Mon
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
2h
2h 50m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (SGN)
VN340
12:15 am, 30 Dec Tue
SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
7:10 am, 30 Dec Tue
NGO Nagoya
4h 55m

Return: Nagoya to Singapore via Shanghai

NGO
1:35 pm
2h 5m
PVG
2:40 pm
1h 40m
PVG
4:20 pm
5h 40m
SIN
10:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MU530
1:35 pm, 6 Jan Tue
NGO Nagoya
2:40 pm, 6 Jan Tue
PVG Shanghai
2h 5m
1h 40m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
MU545
4:20 pm, 6 Jan Tue
PVG Shanghai
10:00 pm, 6 Jan Tue
SIN Singapore
5h 40m