×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights from Singapore to Ningbo
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights from Singapore to Ningbo

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
China Southern Airlines 10 results US$420 View Flights
Jetstar Airways 3 results US$754 View Flights
China Eastern Airlines 1 result US$804 View Flights
Singapore Airlines 12 results US$907 View Flights
Cathay Pacific 16 results US$986 View Flights
Air China 1 result US$1,386 View Flights
SilkAir 1 result US$3,613 View Flights
Depart: Fri, 29 May Return: Wed, 3 Jun Singapore to Ningbo Fri, 29 May - Wed, 3 Jun
China Southern Airlines 1 stop 10h
8:00 am SIN - 6:00 pm NGB
China Southern Airlines 1 stop 7h 50m
2:40 pm NGB - 10:30 pm SIN
US$420
smartfares.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Ningbo via Guangzhou

SIN
8:00 am
4h
CAN
12:00 pm
4h 10m
CAN
4:10 pm
1h 50m
NGB
6:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ352
8:00 am, 29 May Fri
SIN Singapore
12:00 pm, 29 May Fri
CAN Guangzhou
4h
4h 10m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
CZ3775
4:10 pm, 29 May Fri
CAN Guangzhou
6:00 pm, 29 May Fri
NGB Ningbo
1h 50m

Return: Ningbo to Singapore via Guangzhou

NGB
2:40 pm
2h 5m
CAN
4:45 pm
1h 45m
CAN
6:30 pm
4h
SIN
10:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ3518
2:40 pm, 3 Jun Wed
NGB Ningbo
4:45 pm, 3 Jun Wed
CAN Guangzhou
2h 5m
1h 45m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
CZ351
6:30 pm, 3 Jun Wed
CAN Guangzhou
10:30 pm, 3 Jun Wed
SIN Singapore
4h
Depart: Fri, 29 May Return: Wed, 3 Jun Singapore to Ningbo Fri, 29 May - Wed, 3 Jun
China Southern Airlines 1 stop 7h 30m
1:30 pm SIN - 9:00 pm NGB
China Southern Airlines 1 stop 7h 50m
2:40 pm NGB - 10:30 pm SIN
US$420
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Ningbo via Guangzhou

SIN
1:30 pm
4h
CAN
5:30 pm
1h 40m
CAN
7:10 pm
1h 50m
NGB
9:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ354
1:30 pm, 29 May Fri
SIN Singapore
5:30 pm, 29 May Fri
CAN Guangzhou
4h
1h 40m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
CZ3779
7:10 pm, 29 May Fri
CAN Guangzhou
9:00 pm, 29 May Fri
NGB Ningbo
1h 50m

Return: Ningbo to Singapore via Guangzhou

NGB
2:40 pm
2h 5m
CAN
4:45 pm
1h 45m
CAN
6:30 pm
4h
SIN
10:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ3518
2:40 pm, 3 Jun Wed
NGB Ningbo
4:45 pm, 3 Jun Wed
CAN Guangzhou
2h 5m
1h 45m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
CZ351
6:30 pm, 3 Jun Wed
CAN Guangzhou
10:30 pm, 3 Jun Wed
SIN Singapore
4h
Depart: Fri, 29 May Return: Wed, 3 Jun Singapore to Ningbo Fri, 29 May - Wed, 3 Jun
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 10h 5m
8:00 am SIN - 6:05 pm NGB
China Southern Airlines 1 stop 7h 50m
2:40 pm NGB - 10:30 pm SIN
US$633
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Ningbo via Guangzhou

SIN
8:00 am
4h
CAN
12:00 pm
4h 5m
CAN
4:05 pm
2h
NGB
6:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ352
8:00 am, 29 May Fri
SIN Singapore
12:00 pm, 29 May Fri
CAN Guangzhou
4h
4h 5m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
MU5240
4:05 pm, 29 May Fri
CAN Guangzhou
6:05 pm, 29 May Fri
NGB Ningbo
2h

Return: Ningbo to Singapore via Guangzhou

NGB
2:40 pm
2h 5m
CAN
4:45 pm
1h 45m
CAN
6:30 pm
4h
SIN
10:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ3518
2:40 pm, 3 Jun Wed
NGB Ningbo
4:45 pm, 3 Jun Wed
CAN Guangzhou
2h 5m
1h 45m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
CZ351
6:30 pm, 3 Jun Wed
CAN Guangzhou
10:30 pm, 3 Jun Wed
SIN Singapore
4h
Depart: Fri, 29 May Return: Wed, 3 Jun Singapore to Ningbo Fri, 29 May - Wed, 3 Jun
China Southern Airlines 1 stop 7h 30m
1:30 pm SIN - 9:00 pm NGB
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h 30m
1:00 pm NGB - 10:30 pm SIN
US$735
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Ningbo via Guangzhou

SIN
1:30 pm
4h
CAN
5:30 pm
1h 40m
CAN
7:10 pm
1h 50m
NGB
9:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ354
1:30 pm, 29 May Fri
SIN Singapore
5:30 pm, 29 May Fri
CAN Guangzhou
4h
1h 40m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
CZ3779
7:10 pm, 29 May Fri
CAN Guangzhou
9:00 pm, 29 May Fri
NGB Ningbo
1h 50m

Return: Ningbo to Singapore via Guangzhou

NGB
1:00 pm
1h 55m
CAN
2:55 pm
3h 35m
CAN
6:30 pm
4h
SIN
10:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MU5239
1:00 pm, 3 Jun Wed
NGB Ningbo
2:55 pm, 3 Jun Wed
CAN Guangzhou
1h 55m
3h 35m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
CZ351
6:30 pm, 3 Jun Wed
CAN Guangzhou
10:30 pm, 3 Jun Wed
SIN Singapore
4h
Depart: Fri, 29 May Return: Wed, 3 Jun Singapore to Ningbo Fri, 29 May - Wed, 3 Jun
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 10h
10:15 am SIN - 8:15 pm NGB
China Southern Airlines 1 stop 7h 50m
2:40 pm NGB - 10:30 pm SIN
US$754
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Ningbo via Hong Kong

SIN
10:15 am
4h
HKG
2:15 pm
3h 50m
HKG
6:05 pm
2h 10m
NGB
8:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K697
10:15 am, 29 May Fri
SIN Singapore
2:15 pm, 29 May Fri
HKG Hong Kong
4h
3h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX5642
6:05 pm, 29 May Fri
HKG Hong Kong
8:15 pm, 29 May Fri
NGB Ningbo
2h 10m

* Operated by Dragonair

Return: Ningbo to Singapore via Guangzhou

NGB
2:40 pm
2h 5m
CAN
4:45 pm
1h 45m
CAN
6:30 pm
4h
SIN
10:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ3518
2:40 pm, 3 Jun Wed
NGB Ningbo
4:45 pm, 3 Jun Wed
CAN Guangzhou
2h 5m
1h 45m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
CZ351
6:30 pm, 3 Jun Wed
CAN Guangzhou
10:30 pm, 3 Jun Wed
SIN Singapore
4h
Depart: Fri, 29 May Return: Wed, 3 Jun Singapore to Ningbo Fri, 29 May - Wed, 3 Jun
China Eastern Airlines 1 stop 11h 12m
11:25 pm SIN - 10:37 am (+1) NGB
China Southern Airlines 1 stop 7h 50m
2:40 pm NGB - 10:30 pm SIN
US$804
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Ningbo via Shanghai

SIN
11:25 pm
5h 35m
PVG
5:00 am (+1)
4h
SHA
9:00 am
1h 37m
NGB
10:37 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MU566
11:25 pm, 29 May Fri
SIN Singapore
5:00 am, 30 May Sat
PVG Shanghai
5h 35m
4h layover in Shanghai (PVG)
MU6105
9:00 am, 30 May Sat
SHA Shanghai
10:37 am, 30 May Sat
NGB Ningbo
1h 37m

Return: Ningbo to Singapore via Guangzhou

NGB
2:40 pm
2h 5m
CAN
4:45 pm
1h 45m
CAN
6:30 pm
4h
SIN
10:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ3518
2:40 pm, 3 Jun Wed
NGB Ningbo
4:45 pm, 3 Jun Wed
CAN Guangzhou
2h 5m
1h 45m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
CZ351
6:30 pm, 3 Jun Wed
CAN Guangzhou
10:30 pm, 3 Jun Wed
SIN Singapore
4h
Depart: Fri, 29 May Return: Wed, 3 Jun Singapore to Ningbo Fri, 29 May - Wed, 3 Jun
China Southern Airlines 1 stop 7h 30m
1:30 pm SIN - 9:00 pm NGB
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h 40m
2:30 pm NGB - 12:10 am (+1) SIN
US$861
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Ningbo via Guangzhou

SIN
1:30 pm
4h
CAN
5:30 pm
1h 40m
CAN
7:10 pm
1h 50m
NGB
9:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ354
1:30 pm, 29 May Fri
SIN Singapore
5:30 pm, 29 May Fri
CAN Guangzhou
4h
1h 40m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
CZ3779
7:10 pm, 29 May Fri
CAN Guangzhou
9:00 pm, 29 May Fri
NGB Ningbo
1h 50m

Return: Ningbo to Singapore via Hong Kong

NGB
2:30 pm
2h 15m
HKG
4:45 pm
3h 40m
HKG
8:25 pm
3h 45m
SIN
12:10 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX5641
2:30 pm, 3 Jun Wed
NGB Ningbo
4:45 pm, 3 Jun Wed
HKG Hong Kong
2h 15m

* Operated by Dragonair

3h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
3K696
8:25 pm, 3 Jun Wed
HKG Hong Kong
12:10 am, 4 Jun Thu
SIN Singapore
3h 45m
Depart: Fri, 29 May Return: Wed, 3 Jun Singapore to Ningbo Fri, 29 May - Wed, 3 Jun
China Southern Airlines 1 stop 7h 30m
1:30 pm SIN - 9:00 pm NGB
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 10h 10m
8:30 am NGB - 6:40 pm SIN
US$861
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Ningbo via Guangzhou

SIN
1:30 pm
4h
CAN
5:30 pm
1h 40m
CAN
7:10 pm
1h 50m
NGB
9:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ354
1:30 pm, 29 May Fri
SIN Singapore
5:30 pm, 29 May Fri
CAN Guangzhou
4h
1h 40m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
CZ3779
7:10 pm, 29 May Fri
CAN Guangzhou
9:00 pm, 29 May Fri
NGB Ningbo
1h 50m

Return: Ningbo to Singapore via Hong Kong

NGB
8:30 am
2h 15m
HKG
10:45 am
4h 10m
HKG
2:55 pm
3h 45m
SIN
6:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX5643
8:30 am, 3 Jun Wed
NGB Ningbo
10:45 am, 3 Jun Wed
HKG Hong Kong
2h 15m

* Operated by Dragonair

4h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
3K698
2:55 pm, 3 Jun Wed
HKG Hong Kong
6:40 pm, 3 Jun Wed
SIN Singapore
3h 45m
Depart: Fri, 29 May Return: Wed, 3 Jun Singapore to Ningbo Fri, 29 May - Wed, 3 Jun
China Southern Airlines 1 stop 10h
8:00 am SIN - 6:00 pm NGB
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h 40m
2:30 pm NGB - 12:10 am (+1) SIN
US$861
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Ningbo via Guangzhou

SIN
8:00 am
4h
CAN
12:00 pm
4h 10m
CAN
4:10 pm
1h 50m
NGB
6:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ352
8:00 am, 29 May Fri
SIN Singapore
12:00 pm, 29 May Fri
CAN Guangzhou
4h
4h 10m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
CZ3775
4:10 pm, 29 May Fri
CAN Guangzhou
6:00 pm, 29 May Fri
NGB Ningbo
1h 50m

Return: Ningbo to Singapore via Hong Kong

NGB
2:30 pm
2h 15m
HKG
4:45 pm
3h 40m
HKG
8:25 pm
3h 45m
SIN
12:10 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX5641
2:30 pm, 3 Jun Wed
NGB Ningbo
4:45 pm, 3 Jun Wed
HKG Hong Kong
2h 15m

* Operated by Dragonair

3h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
3K696
8:25 pm, 3 Jun Wed
HKG Hong Kong
12:10 am, 4 Jun Thu
SIN Singapore
3h 45m
Depart: Fri, 29 May Return: Wed, 3 Jun Singapore to Ningbo Fri, 29 May - Wed, 3 Jun
China Southern Airlines 1 stop 10h
8:00 am SIN - 6:00 pm NGB
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 10h 10m
8:30 am NGB - 6:40 pm SIN
US$861
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Ningbo via Guangzhou

SIN
8:00 am
4h
CAN
12:00 pm
4h 10m
CAN
4:10 pm
1h 50m
NGB
6:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ352
8:00 am, 29 May Fri
SIN Singapore
12:00 pm, 29 May Fri
CAN Guangzhou
4h
4h 10m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
CZ3775
4:10 pm, 29 May Fri
CAN Guangzhou
6:00 pm, 29 May Fri
NGB Ningbo
1h 50m

Return: Ningbo to Singapore via Hong Kong

NGB
8:30 am
2h 15m
HKG
10:45 am
4h 10m
HKG
2:55 pm
3h 45m
SIN
6:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX5643
8:30 am, 3 Jun Wed
NGB Ningbo
10:45 am, 3 Jun Wed
HKG Hong Kong
2h 15m

* Operated by Dragonair

4h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
3K698
2:55 pm, 3 Jun Wed
HKG Hong Kong
6:40 pm, 3 Jun Wed
SIN Singapore
3h 45m
Depart: Sat, 13 Dec Return: Mon, 22 Dec Singapore to Ningbo Sat, 13 Dec - Mon, 22 Dec
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 10h 35m
9:30 am SIN - 8:05 pm NGB
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 10h 55m
8:25 am NGB - 7:20 pm SIN
US$907
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Ningbo via Hong Kong

SIN
9:30 am
4h
HKG
1:30 pm
4h 25m
HKG
5:55 pm
2h 10m
NGB
8:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ856
9:30 am, 13 Dec Sat
SIN Singapore
1:30 pm, 13 Dec Sat
HKG Hong Kong
4h
4h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
KA642
5:55 pm, 13 Dec Sat
HKG Hong Kong
8:05 pm, 13 Dec Sat
NGB Ningbo
2h 10m

Return: Ningbo to Singapore via Hong Kong

NGB
8:25 am
2h 20m
HKG
10:45 am
4h 35m
HKG
3:20 pm
4h
SIN
7:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KA643
8:25 am, 22 Dec Mon
NGB Ningbo
10:45 am, 22 Dec Mon
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m
4h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
SQ861
3:20 pm, 22 Dec Mon
HKG Hong Kong
7:20 pm, 22 Dec Mon
SIN Singapore
4h
Depart: Sat, 13 Dec Return: Mon, 22 Dec Singapore to Ningbo Sat, 13 Dec - Mon, 22 Dec
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 10h 35m
9:30 am SIN - 8:05 pm NGB
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 7h 55m
8:25 am NGB - 4:20 pm SIN
US$907
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Ningbo via Hong Kong

SIN
9:30 am
4h
HKG
1:30 pm
4h 25m
HKG
5:55 pm
2h 10m
NGB
8:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ856
9:30 am, 13 Dec Sat
SIN Singapore
1:30 pm, 13 Dec Sat
HKG Hong Kong
4h
4h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
KA642
5:55 pm, 13 Dec Sat
HKG Hong Kong
8:05 pm, 13 Dec Sat
NGB Ningbo
2h 10m

Return: Ningbo to Singapore via Hong Kong

NGB
8:25 am
2h 20m
HKG
10:45 am
1h 45m
HKG
12:30 pm
3h 50m
SIN
4:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KA643
8:25 am, 22 Dec Mon
NGB Ningbo
10:45 am, 22 Dec Mon
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m
1h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
SQ891
12:30 pm, 22 Dec Mon
HKG Hong Kong
4:20 pm, 22 Dec Mon
SIN Singapore
3h 50m
Depart: Sat, 13 Dec Return: Mon, 22 Dec Singapore to Ningbo Sat, 13 Dec - Mon, 22 Dec
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 10h 35m
9:30 am SIN - 8:05 pm NGB
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 8h 55m
8:25 am NGB - 5:20 pm SIN
US$907
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Ningbo via Hong Kong

SIN
9:30 am
4h
HKG
1:30 pm
4h 25m
HKG
5:55 pm
2h 10m
NGB
8:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ856
9:30 am, 13 Dec Sat
SIN Singapore
1:30 pm, 13 Dec Sat
HKG Hong Kong
4h
4h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
KA642
5:55 pm, 13 Dec Sat
HKG Hong Kong
8:05 pm, 13 Dec Sat
NGB Ningbo
2h 10m

Return: Ningbo to Singapore via Hong Kong

NGB
8:25 am
2h 20m
HKG
10:45 am
2h 45m
HKG
1:30 pm
3h 50m
SIN
5:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KA643
8:25 am, 22 Dec Mon
NGB Ningbo
10:45 am, 22 Dec Mon
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m
2h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
SQ863
1:30 pm, 22 Dec Mon
HKG Hong Kong
5:20 pm, 22 Dec Mon
SIN Singapore
3h 50m
Depart: Sat, 13 Dec Return: Mon, 22 Dec Singapore to Ningbo Sat, 13 Dec - Mon, 22 Dec
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 10h 5m
10:00 am SIN - 8:05 pm NGB
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 7h 10m
8:25 am NGB - 3:35 pm SIN
US$984
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Ningbo via Hong Kong

SIN
10:00 am
4h 5m
HKG
2:05 pm
3h 50m
HKG
5:55 pm
2h 10m
NGB
8:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX736
10:00 am, 13 Dec Sat
SIN Singapore
2:05 pm, 13 Dec Sat
HKG Hong Kong
4h 5m
3h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX5642
5:55 pm, 13 Dec Sat
HKG Hong Kong
8:05 pm, 13 Dec Sat
NGB Ningbo
2h 10m

* Operated by Dragonair

Return: Ningbo to Singapore via Hong Kong

NGB
8:25 am
2h 20m
HKG
10:45 am
50m
HKG
11:35 am
4h
SIN
3:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX5643
8:25 am, 22 Dec Mon
NGB Ningbo
10:45 am, 22 Dec Mon
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m

* Operated by Dragonair

50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX739
11:35 am, 22 Dec Mon
HKG Hong Kong
3:35 pm, 22 Dec Mon
SIN Singapore
4h
Depart: Sat, 13 Dec Return: Mon, 22 Dec Singapore to Ningbo Sat, 13 Dec - Mon, 22 Dec
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 6h 50m
6:50 am SIN - 1:40 pm NGB
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 7h 10m
8:25 am NGB - 3:35 pm SIN
US$984
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Ningbo via Hong Kong

SIN
6:50 am
3h 55m
HKG
10:45 am
50m
HKG
11:35 am
2h 5m
NGB
1:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX650
6:50 am, 13 Dec Sat
SIN Singapore
10:45 am, 13 Dec Sat
HKG Hong Kong
3h 55m
50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX5640
11:35 am, 13 Dec Sat
HKG Hong Kong
1:40 pm, 13 Dec Sat
NGB Ningbo
2h 5m

* Operated by Dragonair

Return: Ningbo to Singapore via Hong Kong

NGB
8:25 am
2h 20m
HKG
10:45 am
50m
HKG
11:35 am
4h
SIN
3:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX5643
8:25 am, 22 Dec Mon
NGB Ningbo
10:45 am, 22 Dec Mon
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m

* Operated by Dragonair

50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX739
11:35 am, 22 Dec Mon
HKG Hong Kong
3:35 pm, 22 Dec Mon
SIN Singapore
4h
Depart: Sat, 13 Dec Return: Mon, 22 Dec Singapore to Ningbo Sat, 13 Dec - Mon, 22 Dec
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 7h 10m
12:55 pm SIN - 8:05 pm NGB
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 9h 20m
2:35 pm NGB - 11:55 pm SIN
US$984
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Ningbo via Hong Kong

SIN
12:55 pm
3h 55m
HKG
4:50 pm
1h 5m
HKG
5:55 pm
2h 10m
NGB
8:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX690
12:55 pm, 13 Dec Sat
SIN Singapore
4:50 pm, 13 Dec Sat
HKG Hong Kong
3h 55m
1h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX5642
5:55 pm, 13 Dec Sat
HKG Hong Kong
8:05 pm, 13 Dec Sat
NGB Ningbo
2h 10m

* Operated by Dragonair

Return: Ningbo to Singapore via Hong Kong

NGB
2:35 pm
2h 20m
HKG
4:55 pm
3h 5m
HKG
8:00 pm
3h 55m
SIN
11:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX5641
2:35 pm, 22 Dec Mon
NGB Ningbo
4:55 pm, 22 Dec Mon
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m

* Operated by Dragonair

3h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX715
8:00 pm, 22 Dec Mon
HKG Hong Kong
11:55 pm, 22 Dec Mon
SIN Singapore
3h 55m
Depart: Fri, 29 May Return: Wed, 3 Jun Singapore to Ningbo Fri, 29 May - Wed, 3 Jun
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 10h 5m
8:00 am SIN - 6:05 pm NGB
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h 40m
2:30 pm NGB - 12:10 am (+1) SIN
US$1,046
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Ningbo via Guangzhou

SIN
8:00 am
4h
CAN
12:00 pm
4h 5m
CAN
4:05 pm
2h
NGB
6:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ352
8:00 am, 29 May Fri
SIN Singapore
12:00 pm, 29 May Fri
CAN Guangzhou
4h
4h 5m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
MU5240
4:05 pm, 29 May Fri
CAN Guangzhou
6:05 pm, 29 May Fri
NGB Ningbo
2h

Return: Ningbo to Singapore via Hong Kong

NGB
2:30 pm
2h 15m
HKG
4:45 pm
3h 40m
HKG
8:25 pm
3h 45m
SIN
12:10 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX5641
2:30 pm, 3 Jun Wed
NGB Ningbo
4:45 pm, 3 Jun Wed
HKG Hong Kong
2h 15m

* Operated by Dragonair

3h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
3K696
8:25 pm, 3 Jun Wed
HKG Hong Kong
12:10 am, 4 Jun Thu
SIN Singapore
3h 45m
Depart: Fri, 29 May Return: Wed, 3 Jun Singapore to Ningbo Fri, 29 May - Wed, 3 Jun
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 10h 5m
8:00 am SIN - 6:05 pm NGB
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 10h 10m
8:30 am NGB - 6:40 pm SIN
US$1,046
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Ningbo via Guangzhou

SIN
8:00 am
4h
CAN
12:00 pm
4h 5m
CAN
4:05 pm
2h
NGB
6:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ352
8:00 am, 29 May Fri
SIN Singapore
12:00 pm, 29 May Fri
CAN Guangzhou
4h
4h 5m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
MU5240
4:05 pm, 29 May Fri
CAN Guangzhou
6:05 pm, 29 May Fri
NGB Ningbo
2h

Return: Ningbo to Singapore via Hong Kong

NGB
8:30 am
2h 15m
HKG
10:45 am
4h 10m
HKG
2:55 pm
3h 45m
SIN
6:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX5643
8:30 am, 3 Jun Wed
NGB Ningbo
10:45 am, 3 Jun Wed
HKG Hong Kong
2h 15m

* Operated by Dragonair

4h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
3K698
2:55 pm, 3 Jun Wed
HKG Hong Kong
6:40 pm, 3 Jun Wed
SIN Singapore
3h 45m
Depart: Sat, 13 Dec Return: Mon, 22 Dec Singapore to Ningbo Sat, 13 Dec - Mon, 22 Dec
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 7h 10m
12:55 pm SIN - 8:05 pm NGB
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 7h 10m
8:25 am NGB - 3:35 pm SIN
US$1,070
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Ningbo via Hong Kong

SIN
12:55 pm
3h 55m
HKG
4:50 pm
1h 5m
HKG
5:55 pm
2h 10m
NGB
8:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX690
12:55 pm, 13 Dec Sat
SIN Singapore
4:50 pm, 13 Dec Sat
HKG Hong Kong
3h 55m
1h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX5642
5:55 pm, 13 Dec Sat
HKG Hong Kong
8:05 pm, 13 Dec Sat
NGB Ningbo
2h 10m

* Operated by Dragonair

Return: Ningbo to Singapore via Hong Kong

NGB
8:25 am
2h 20m
HKG
10:45 am
50m
HKG
11:35 am
4h
SIN
3:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX5643
8:25 am, 22 Dec Mon
NGB Ningbo
10:45 am, 22 Dec Mon
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m

* Operated by Dragonair

50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX739
11:35 am, 22 Dec Mon
HKG Hong Kong
3:35 pm, 22 Dec Mon
SIN Singapore
4h
Depart: Sat, 13 Dec Return: Mon, 22 Dec Singapore to Ningbo Sat, 13 Dec - Mon, 22 Dec
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 10h 40m
7:10 am SIN - 5:50 pm NGB
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 10h 35m
9:00 am NGB - 7:35 pm SIN
US$1,164
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Singapore to Ningbo via Taipei

SIN
7:10 am
4h 45m
TPE
11:55 am
4h 15m
TPE
4:10 pm
1h 40m
NGB
5:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K721
7:10 am, 13 Dec Sat
SIN Singapore
11:55 am, 13 Dec Sat
TPE Taipei
4h 45m
4h 15m layover in Taipei (TPE)
MU8913
4:10 pm, 13 Dec Sat
TPE Taipei
5:50 pm, 13 Dec Sat
NGB Ningbo
1h 40m

* Operated by China Airlines

Return: Ningbo to Singapore via Taipei

NGB
9:00 am
1h 20m
TPE
10:20 am
4h 30m
TPE
2:50 pm
4h 45m
SIN
7:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MU2009
9:00 am, 22 Dec Mon
NGB Ningbo
10:20 am, 22 Dec Mon
TPE Taipei
1h 20m
4h 30m layover in Taipei (TPE)
3K724
2:50 pm, 22 Dec Mon
TPE Taipei
7:35 pm, 22 Dec Mon
SIN Singapore
4h 45m