Cheap Flights from Singapore to Madagascar
    (Modify Search)
    Depart Return Singapore to Antananarivo Sat, 15 Nov - Sat, 22 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 5m
    9:00 pm SIN - 12:05 pm (+1) TNR
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 45m
    12:55 pm TNR - 2:40 pm (+1) SIN
    US$9,894
    asiatravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Antananarivo via Dubai, Nairobi

    SIN
    9:00 pm
    8h
    DXB
    1:00 am (+1)
    1h 45m
    DXB
    2:45 am
    5h 5m
    NBO
    6:50 am
    1h 55m
    NBO
    8:45 am
    3h 20m
    TNR
    12:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF8355
    Sat 15 Nov, 9:00 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Sun 16 Nov, 1:00 am
    DXB Dubai
    8h
    1h 45m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    KL4156
    Sun 16 Nov, 2:45 am
    DXB Dubai
    Sun 16 Nov, 6:50 am
    NBO Nairobi
    5h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    KQ756
    Sun 16 Nov, 8:45 am
    NBO Nairobi
    Sun 16 Nov, 12:05 pm
    TNR Antananarivo
    3h 20m

    Return: Antananarivo to Singapore via Nairobi, Dubai

    TNR
    12:55 pm
    3h 20m
    NBO
    4:15 pm
    2h 55m
    NBO
    7:10 pm
    5h 15m
    DXB
    1:25 am (+1)
    1h 50m
    DXB
    3:15 am
    7h 25m
    SIN
    2:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KQ757
    Sat 22 Nov, 12:55 pm
    TNR Antananarivo
    Sat 22 Nov, 4:15 pm
    NBO Nairobi
    3h 20m
    2h 55m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    KQ310
    Sat 22 Nov, 7:10 pm
    NBO Nairobi
    Sun 23 Nov, 1:25 am
    DXB Dubai
    5h 15m
    1h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QF8354
    Sun 23 Nov, 3:15 am
    DXB Dubai
    Sun 23 Nov, 2:40 pm
    SIN Singapore
    7h 25m
    Depart Return Singapore to Antananarivo Sat, 15 Nov - Sat, 22 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 5m
    9:00 pm SIN - 12:05 pm (+1) TNR
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 45m
    12:55 pm TNR - 2:40 pm (+1) SIN
    US$10,023
    asiatravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Antananarivo via Dubai, Nairobi

    SIN
    9:00 pm
    8h
    DXB
    1:00 am (+1)
    1h 45m
    DXB
    2:45 am
    5h 5m
    NBO
    6:50 am
    1h 55m
    NBO
    8:45 am
    3h 20m
    TNR
    12:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF8355
    Sat 15 Nov, 9:00 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Sun 16 Nov, 1:00 am
    DXB Dubai
    8h
    1h 45m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    KL4156
    Sun 16 Nov, 2:45 am
    DXB Dubai
    Sun 16 Nov, 6:50 am
    NBO Nairobi
    5h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    KQ756
    Sun 16 Nov, 8:45 am
    NBO Nairobi
    Sun 16 Nov, 12:05 pm
    TNR Antananarivo
    3h 20m

    Return: Antananarivo to Singapore via Nairobi, Dubai

    TNR
    12:55 pm
    3h 20m
    NBO
    4:15 pm
    2h 55m
    NBO
    7:10 pm
    5h 15m
    DXB
    1:25 am (+1)
    1h 50m
    DXB
    3:15 am
    7h 25m
    SIN
    2:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KQ757
    Sat 22 Nov, 12:55 pm
    TNR Antananarivo
    Sat 22 Nov, 4:15 pm
    NBO Nairobi
    3h 20m
    2h 55m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
    KL4155
    Sat 22 Nov, 7:10 pm
    NBO Nairobi
    Sun 23 Nov, 1:25 am
    DXB Dubai
    5h 15m
    1h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QF8354
    Sun 23 Nov, 3:15 am
    DXB Dubai
    Sun 23 Nov, 2:40 pm
    SIN Singapore
    7h 25m