×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Singapore to Ayers Rock (Uluru)
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Singapore to Ayers Rock (Uluru)

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Malaysia Airlines 9 results US$1,771 View Flights
    Singapore Airlines 6 results US$5,628 View Flights
    China Eastern Airlines 1 result US$10,097 View Flights
    Depart: Sun, 15 Mar Return: Thu, 19 Mar Singapore to Ayers Rock (Uluru) Sun, 15 Mar - Thu, 19 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h 35m
    5:25 pm SIN - 12:30 pm (+1) AYQ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 15m
    1:20 pm AYQ - 9:05 am (+1) SIN
    US$1,771
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Ayers Rock (Uluru) via Kuala Lumpur, Sydney

    SIN
    5:25 pm
    1h
    KUL
    6:25 pm
    1h
    KUL
    7:25 pm
    8h 15m
    SYD
    6:40 am (+1)
    3h 50m
    SYD
    10:30 am
    3h 30m
    AYQ
    12:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH608
    5:25 pm, 15 Mar Sun
    SIN Singapore
    6:25 pm, 15 Mar Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h
    1h layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH143
    7:25 pm, 15 Mar Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    6:40 am, 16 Mar Mon
    SYD Sydney
    8h 15m
    3h 50m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF5660
    10:30 am, 16 Mar Mon
    SYD Sydney
    12:30 pm, 16 Mar Mon
    AYQ Ayers Rock (Uluru)
    3h 30m

    * Operated by Jetstar

    Return: Ayers Rock (Uluru) to Singapore via Sydney, Kuala Lumpur

    AYQ
    1:20 pm
    2h 55m
    SYD
    5:45 pm
    4h 10m
    SYD
    9:55 pm
    8h 25m
    KUL
    3:20 am (+1)
    4h 45m
    KUL
    8:05 am
    1h
    SIN
    9:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF5661
    1:20 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    AYQ Ayers Rock (Uluru)
    5:45 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    SYD Sydney
    2h 55m

    * Operated by Jetstar

    4h 10m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    MH140
    9:55 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    SYD Sydney
    3:20 am, 20 Mar Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    8h 25m
    4h 45m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH601
    8:05 am, 20 Mar Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    9:05 am, 20 Mar Fri
    SIN Singapore
    1h
    Depart: Sun, 15 Mar Return: Thu, 19 Mar Singapore to Ayers Rock (Uluru) Sun, 15 Mar - Thu, 19 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h 35m
    5:25 pm SIN - 12:30 pm (+1) AYQ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 20m
    1:20 pm AYQ - 9:10 am (+1) SIN
    US$1,771
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Ayers Rock (Uluru) via Kuala Lumpur, Sydney

    SIN
    5:25 pm
    1h
    KUL
    6:25 pm
    1h
    KUL
    7:25 pm
    8h 15m
    SYD
    6:40 am (+1)
    3h 50m
    SYD
    10:30 am
    3h 30m
    AYQ
    12:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH608
    5:25 pm, 15 Mar Sun
    SIN Singapore
    6:25 pm, 15 Mar Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h
    1h layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH143
    7:25 pm, 15 Mar Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    6:40 am, 16 Mar Mon
    SYD Sydney
    8h 15m
    3h 50m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF5660
    10:30 am, 16 Mar Mon
    SYD Sydney
    12:30 pm, 16 Mar Mon
    AYQ Ayers Rock (Uluru)
    3h 30m

    * Operated by Jetstar

    Return: Ayers Rock (Uluru) to Singapore via Sydney, Kuala Lumpur

    AYQ
    1:20 pm
    2h 55m
    SYD
    5:45 pm
    4h 10m
    SYD
    9:55 pm
    8h 25m
    KUL
    3:20 am (+1)
    4h 30m
    SZB
    7:50 am
    1h 20m
    SIN
    9:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF5661
    1:20 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    AYQ Ayers Rock (Uluru)
    5:45 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    SYD Sydney
    2h 55m

    * Operated by Jetstar

    4h 10m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    MH140
    9:55 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    SYD Sydney
    3:20 am, 20 Mar Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    8h 25m
    4h 30m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH5481
    7:50 am, 20 Mar Fri
    SZB Kuala Lumpur
    9:10 am, 20 Mar Fri
    SIN Singapore
    1h 20m

    * Operated by Firefly

    Depart: Sun, 15 Mar Return: Thu, 19 Mar Singapore to Ayers Rock (Uluru) Sun, 15 Mar - Thu, 19 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 35m
    3:25 pm SIN - 12:30 pm (+1) AYQ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 20m
    1:20 pm AYQ - 9:10 am (+1) SIN
    US$1,771
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Ayers Rock (Uluru) via Kuala Lumpur, Sydney

    SIN
    3:25 pm
    1h
    KUL
    4:25 pm
    3h
    KUL
    7:25 pm
    8h 15m
    SYD
    6:40 am (+1)
    3h 50m
    SYD
    10:30 am
    3h 30m
    AYQ
    12:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH624
    3:25 pm, 15 Mar Sun
    SIN Singapore
    4:25 pm, 15 Mar Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h
    3h layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH143
    7:25 pm, 15 Mar Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    6:40 am, 16 Mar Mon
    SYD Sydney
    8h 15m
    3h 50m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF5660
    10:30 am, 16 Mar Mon
    SYD Sydney
    12:30 pm, 16 Mar Mon
    AYQ Ayers Rock (Uluru)
    3h 30m

    * Operated by Jetstar

    Return: Ayers Rock (Uluru) to Singapore via Sydney, Kuala Lumpur

    AYQ
    1:20 pm
    2h 55m
    SYD
    5:45 pm
    4h 10m
    SYD
    9:55 pm
    8h 25m
    KUL
    3:20 am (+1)
    4h 30m
    SZB
    7:50 am
    1h 20m
    SIN
    9:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF5661
    1:20 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    AYQ Ayers Rock (Uluru)
    5:45 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    SYD Sydney
    2h 55m

    * Operated by Jetstar

    4h 10m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    MH140
    9:55 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    SYD Sydney
    3:20 am, 20 Mar Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    8h 25m
    4h 30m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH5481
    7:50 am, 20 Mar Fri
    SZB Kuala Lumpur
    9:10 am, 20 Mar Fri
    SIN Singapore
    1h 20m

    * Operated by Firefly

    Depart: Sun, 15 Mar Return: Thu, 19 Mar Singapore to Ayers Rock (Uluru) Sun, 15 Mar - Thu, 19 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 15m
    4:45 pm SIN - 12:30 pm (+1) AYQ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 40m
    1:20 pm AYQ - 8:30 am (+1) SIN
    US$1,771
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Ayers Rock (Uluru) via Kuala Lumpur, Sydney

    SIN
    4:45 pm
    1h
    KUL
    5:45 pm
    1h 40m
    KUL
    7:25 pm
    8h 15m
    SYD
    6:40 am (+1)
    3h 50m
    SYD
    10:30 am
    3h 30m
    AYQ
    12:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH620
    4:45 pm, 15 Mar Sun
    SIN Singapore
    5:45 pm, 15 Mar Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h
    1h 40m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH143
    7:25 pm, 15 Mar Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    6:40 am, 16 Mar Mon
    SYD Sydney
    8h 15m
    3h 50m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF5660
    10:30 am, 16 Mar Mon
    SYD Sydney
    12:30 pm, 16 Mar Mon
    AYQ Ayers Rock (Uluru)
    3h 30m

    * Operated by Jetstar

    Return: Ayers Rock (Uluru) to Singapore via Sydney, Kuala Lumpur

    AYQ
    1:20 pm
    2h 55m
    SYD
    5:45 pm
    4h 10m
    SYD
    9:55 pm
    8h 25m
    KUL
    3:20 am (+1)
    4h 15m
    KUL
    7:35 am
    55m
    SIN
    8:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF5661
    1:20 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    AYQ Ayers Rock (Uluru)
    5:45 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    SYD Sydney
    2h 55m

    * Operated by Jetstar

    4h 10m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    MH140
    9:55 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    SYD Sydney
    3:20 am, 20 Mar Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    8h 25m
    4h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH5721
    7:35 am, 20 Mar Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    8:30 am, 20 Mar Fri
    SIN Singapore
    55m

    * Operated by SilkAir

    Depart: Sun, 15 Mar Return: Thu, 19 Mar Singapore to Ayers Rock (Uluru) Sun, 15 Mar - Thu, 19 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 50m
    3:10 pm SIN - 12:30 pm (+1) AYQ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 15m
    1:20 pm AYQ - 9:05 am (+1) SIN
    US$1,771
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Ayers Rock (Uluru) via Kuala Lumpur, Sydney

    SIN
    3:10 pm
    1h
    KUL
    4:10 pm
    3h 15m
    KUL
    7:25 pm
    8h 15m
    SYD
    6:40 am (+1)
    3h 50m
    SYD
    10:30 am
    3h 30m
    AYQ
    12:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH5734
    3:10 pm, 15 Mar Sun
    SIN Singapore
    4:10 pm, 15 Mar Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h

    * Operated by SilkAir

    3h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH143
    7:25 pm, 15 Mar Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    6:40 am, 16 Mar Mon
    SYD Sydney
    8h 15m
    3h 50m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF5660
    10:30 am, 16 Mar Mon
    SYD Sydney
    12:30 pm, 16 Mar Mon
    AYQ Ayers Rock (Uluru)
    3h 30m

    * Operated by Jetstar

    Return: Ayers Rock (Uluru) to Singapore via Sydney, Kuala Lumpur

    AYQ
    1:20 pm
    2h 55m
    SYD
    5:45 pm
    4h 10m
    SYD
    9:55 pm
    8h 25m
    KUL
    3:20 am (+1)
    4h 45m
    KUL
    8:05 am
    1h
    SIN
    9:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF5661
    1:20 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    AYQ Ayers Rock (Uluru)
    5:45 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    SYD Sydney
    2h 55m

    * Operated by Jetstar

    4h 10m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    MH140
    9:55 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    SYD Sydney
    3:20 am, 20 Mar Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    8h 25m
    4h 45m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH601
    8:05 am, 20 Mar Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    9:05 am, 20 Mar Fri
    SIN Singapore
    1h
    Depart: Sun, 15 Mar Return: Thu, 19 Mar Singapore to Ayers Rock (Uluru) Sun, 15 Mar - Thu, 19 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 35m
    3:25 pm SIN - 12:30 pm (+1) AYQ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 40m
    1:20 pm AYQ - 8:30 am (+1) SIN
    US$1,771
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Ayers Rock (Uluru) via Kuala Lumpur, Sydney

    SIN
    3:25 pm
    1h
    KUL
    4:25 pm
    3h
    KUL
    7:25 pm
    8h 15m
    SYD
    6:40 am (+1)
    3h 50m
    SYD
    10:30 am
    3h 30m
    AYQ
    12:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH624
    3:25 pm, 15 Mar Sun
    SIN Singapore
    4:25 pm, 15 Mar Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h
    3h layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH143
    7:25 pm, 15 Mar Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    6:40 am, 16 Mar Mon
    SYD Sydney
    8h 15m
    3h 50m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF5660
    10:30 am, 16 Mar Mon
    SYD Sydney
    12:30 pm, 16 Mar Mon
    AYQ Ayers Rock (Uluru)
    3h 30m

    * Operated by Jetstar

    Return: Ayers Rock (Uluru) to Singapore via Sydney, Kuala Lumpur

    AYQ
    1:20 pm
    2h 55m
    SYD
    5:45 pm
    4h 10m
    SYD
    9:55 pm
    8h 25m
    KUL
    3:20 am (+1)
    4h 15m
    KUL
    7:35 am
    55m
    SIN
    8:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF5661
    1:20 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    AYQ Ayers Rock (Uluru)
    5:45 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    SYD Sydney
    2h 55m

    * Operated by Jetstar

    4h 10m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    MH140
    9:55 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    SYD Sydney
    3:20 am, 20 Mar Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    8h 25m
    4h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH5721
    7:35 am, 20 Mar Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    8:30 am, 20 Mar Fri
    SIN Singapore
    55m

    * Operated by SilkAir

    Depart: Sun, 15 Mar Return: Thu, 19 Mar Singapore to Ayers Rock (Uluru) Sun, 15 Mar - Thu, 19 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h 35m
    5:25 pm SIN - 12:30 pm (+1) AYQ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 40m
    1:20 pm AYQ - 8:30 am (+1) SIN
    US$1,771
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Ayers Rock (Uluru) via Kuala Lumpur, Sydney

    SIN
    5:25 pm
    1h
    KUL
    6:25 pm
    1h
    KUL
    7:25 pm
    8h 15m
    SYD
    6:40 am (+1)
    3h 50m
    SYD
    10:30 am
    3h 30m
    AYQ
    12:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH608
    5:25 pm, 15 Mar Sun
    SIN Singapore
    6:25 pm, 15 Mar Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h
    1h layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH143
    7:25 pm, 15 Mar Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    6:40 am, 16 Mar Mon
    SYD Sydney
    8h 15m
    3h 50m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF5660
    10:30 am, 16 Mar Mon
    SYD Sydney
    12:30 pm, 16 Mar Mon
    AYQ Ayers Rock (Uluru)
    3h 30m

    * Operated by Jetstar

    Return: Ayers Rock (Uluru) to Singapore via Sydney, Kuala Lumpur

    AYQ
    1:20 pm
    2h 55m
    SYD
    5:45 pm
    4h 10m
    SYD
    9:55 pm
    8h 25m
    KUL
    3:20 am (+1)
    4h 15m
    KUL
    7:35 am
    55m
    SIN
    8:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF5661
    1:20 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    AYQ Ayers Rock (Uluru)
    5:45 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    SYD Sydney
    2h 55m

    * Operated by Jetstar

    4h 10m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    MH140
    9:55 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    SYD Sydney
    3:20 am, 20 Mar Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    8h 25m
    4h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH5721
    7:35 am, 20 Mar Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    8:30 am, 20 Mar Fri
    SIN Singapore
    55m

    * Operated by SilkAir

    Depart: Sun, 15 Mar Return: Thu, 19 Mar Singapore to Ayers Rock (Uluru) Sun, 15 Mar - Thu, 19 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 15m
    4:45 pm SIN - 12:30 pm (+1) AYQ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 20m
    1:20 pm AYQ - 9:10 am (+1) SIN
    US$1,771
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Ayers Rock (Uluru) via Kuala Lumpur, Sydney

    SIN
    4:45 pm
    1h
    KUL
    5:45 pm
    1h 40m
    KUL
    7:25 pm
    8h 15m
    SYD
    6:40 am (+1)
    3h 50m
    SYD
    10:30 am
    3h 30m
    AYQ
    12:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH620
    4:45 pm, 15 Mar Sun
    SIN Singapore
    5:45 pm, 15 Mar Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h
    1h 40m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH143
    7:25 pm, 15 Mar Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    6:40 am, 16 Mar Mon
    SYD Sydney
    8h 15m
    3h 50m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF5660
    10:30 am, 16 Mar Mon
    SYD Sydney
    12:30 pm, 16 Mar Mon
    AYQ Ayers Rock (Uluru)
    3h 30m

    * Operated by Jetstar

    Return: Ayers Rock (Uluru) to Singapore via Sydney, Kuala Lumpur

    AYQ
    1:20 pm
    2h 55m
    SYD
    5:45 pm
    4h 10m
    SYD
    9:55 pm
    8h 25m
    KUL
    3:20 am (+1)
    4h 30m
    SZB
    7:50 am
    1h 20m
    SIN
    9:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF5661
    1:20 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    AYQ Ayers Rock (Uluru)
    5:45 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    SYD Sydney
    2h 55m

    * Operated by Jetstar

    4h 10m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    MH140
    9:55 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    SYD Sydney
    3:20 am, 20 Mar Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    8h 25m
    4h 30m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH5481
    7:50 am, 20 Mar Fri
    SZB Kuala Lumpur
    9:10 am, 20 Mar Fri
    SIN Singapore
    1h 20m

    * Operated by Firefly

    Depart: Sun, 15 Mar Return: Thu, 19 Mar Singapore to Ayers Rock (Uluru) Sun, 15 Mar - Thu, 19 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 15m
    4:45 pm SIN - 12:30 pm (+1) AYQ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 15m
    1:20 pm AYQ - 9:05 am (+1) SIN
    US$1,819
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Ayers Rock (Uluru) via Kuala Lumpur, Sydney

    SIN
    4:45 pm
    1h
    KUL
    5:45 pm
    1h 40m
    KUL
    7:25 pm
    8h 15m
    SYD
    6:40 am (+1)
    3h 50m
    SYD
    10:30 am
    3h 30m
    AYQ
    12:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH620
    4:45 pm, 15 Mar Sun
    SIN Singapore
    5:45 pm, 15 Mar Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h
    1h 40m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH143
    7:25 pm, 15 Mar Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    6:40 am, 16 Mar Mon
    SYD Sydney
    8h 15m
    3h 50m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF5660
    10:30 am, 16 Mar Mon
    SYD Sydney
    12:30 pm, 16 Mar Mon
    AYQ Ayers Rock (Uluru)
    3h 30m

    Return: Ayers Rock (Uluru) to Singapore via Sydney, Kuala Lumpur

    AYQ
    1:20 pm
    2h 55m
    SYD
    5:45 pm
    4h 10m
    SYD
    9:55 pm
    8h 25m
    KUL
    3:20 am (+1)
    4h 45m
    KUL
    8:05 am
    1h
    SIN
    9:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF5661
    1:20 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    AYQ Ayers Rock (Uluru)
    5:45 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    SYD Sydney
    2h 55m
    4h 10m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    MH140
    9:55 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    SYD Sydney
    3:20 am, 20 Mar Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    8h 25m
    4h 45m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH601
    8:05 am, 20 Mar Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    9:05 am, 20 Mar Fri
    SIN Singapore
    1h
    Depart: Sun, 15 Mar Return: Thu, 19 Mar Singapore to Ayers Rock (Uluru) Sun, 15 Mar - Thu, 19 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 50m
    8:40 pm SIN - 12:00 pm (+1) AYQ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 15m
    12:35 pm AYQ - 7:20 am (+1) SIN
    US$5,628
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Ayers Rock (Uluru) via Sydney

    SIN
    8:40 pm
    7h 55m
    SYD
    7:35 am (+1)
    2h 25m
    SYD
    10:00 am
    3h 30m
    AYQ
    12:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ221
    8:40 pm, 15 Mar Sun
    SIN Singapore
    7:35 am, 16 Mar Mon
    SYD Sydney
    7h 55m
    2h 25m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    VA1627
    10:00 am, 16 Mar Mon
    SYD Sydney
    12:00 pm, 16 Mar Mon
    AYQ Ayers Rock (Uluru)
    3h 30m

    Return: Ayers Rock (Uluru) to Singapore via Sydney, Perth

    AYQ
    12:35 pm
    3h 5m
    SYD
    5:10 pm
    1h 50m
    SYD
    7:00 pm
    5h 5m
    PER
    9:05 pm
    5h
    PER
    2:05 am
    5h 15m
    SIN
    7:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA1628
    12:35 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    AYQ Ayers Rock (Uluru)
    5:10 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    SYD Sydney
    3h 5m
    1h 50m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    SQ6878
    7:00 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    SYD Sydney
    9:05 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    PER Perth
    5h 5m

    * Operated by Virgin Australia

    5h layover in Perth (PER)
    SQ216
    2:05 am, 20 Mar Fri
    PER Perth
    7:20 am, 20 Mar Fri
    SIN Singapore
    5h 15m
    Depart: Sun, 15 Mar Return: Thu, 19 Mar Singapore to Ayers Rock (Uluru) Sun, 15 Mar - Thu, 19 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 50m
    8:40 pm SIN - 12:00 pm (+1) AYQ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 40m
    12:35 pm AYQ - 5:45 am (+1) SIN
    US$5,631
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Ayers Rock (Uluru) via Sydney

    SIN
    8:40 pm
    7h 55m
    SYD
    7:35 am (+1)
    2h 25m
    SYD
    10:00 am
    3h 30m
    AYQ
    12:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ221
    8:40 pm, 15 Mar Sun
    SIN Singapore
    7:35 am, 16 Mar Mon
    SYD Sydney
    7h 55m
    2h 25m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    VA1627
    10:00 am, 16 Mar Mon
    SYD Sydney
    12:00 pm, 16 Mar Mon
    AYQ Ayers Rock (Uluru)
    3h 30m

    Return: Ayers Rock (Uluru) to Singapore via Sydney, Melbourne

    AYQ
    12:35 pm
    3h 5m
    SYD
    5:10 pm
    1h 50m
    SYD
    7:00 pm
    1h 35m
    MEL
    8:35 pm
    4h 30m
    MEL
    1:05 am
    7h 40m
    SIN
    5:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA1628
    12:35 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    AYQ Ayers Rock (Uluru)
    5:10 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    SYD Sydney
    3h 5m
    1h 50m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    SQ6856
    7:00 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    SYD Sydney
    8:35 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    MEL Melbourne
    1h 35m

    * Operated by Virgin Australia

    4h 30m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    SQ218
    1:05 am, 20 Mar Fri
    MEL Melbourne
    5:45 am, 20 Mar Fri
    SIN Singapore
    7h 40m
    Depart: Sun, 15 Mar Return: Thu, 19 Mar Singapore to Ayers Rock (Uluru) Sun, 15 Mar - Thu, 19 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 50m
    8:40 pm SIN - 12:00 pm (+1) AYQ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 40m
    12:35 pm AYQ - 5:45 am (+1) SIN
    US$5,631
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Ayers Rock (Uluru) via Sydney

    SIN
    8:40 pm
    7h 55m
    SYD
    7:35 am (+1)
    2h 25m
    SYD
    10:00 am
    3h 30m
    AYQ
    12:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ221
    8:40 pm, 15 Mar Sun
    SIN Singapore
    7:35 am, 16 Mar Mon
    SYD Sydney
    7h 55m
    2h 25m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    VA1627
    10:00 am, 16 Mar Mon
    SYD Sydney
    12:00 pm, 16 Mar Mon
    AYQ Ayers Rock (Uluru)
    3h 30m

    Return: Ayers Rock (Uluru) to Singapore via Sydney, Melbourne

    AYQ
    12:35 pm
    3h 5m
    SYD
    5:10 pm
    3h 20m
    SYD
    8:30 pm
    1h 35m
    MEL
    10:05 pm
    3h
    MEL
    1:05 am
    7h 40m
    SIN
    5:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA1628
    12:35 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    AYQ Ayers Rock (Uluru)
    5:10 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    SYD Sydney
    3h 5m
    3h 20m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    SQ6832
    8:30 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    SYD Sydney
    10:05 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    MEL Melbourne
    1h 35m
    3h layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    SQ218
    1:05 am, 20 Mar Fri
    MEL Melbourne
    5:45 am, 20 Mar Fri
    SIN Singapore
    7h 40m
    Depart: Sun, 15 Mar Return: Thu, 19 Mar Singapore to Ayers Rock (Uluru) Sun, 15 Mar - Thu, 19 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 50m
    8:40 pm SIN - 12:00 pm (+1) AYQ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 40m
    12:35 pm AYQ - 5:45 am (+1) SIN
    US$5,631
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Ayers Rock (Uluru) via Sydney

    SIN
    8:40 pm
    7h 55m
    SYD
    7:35 am (+1)
    2h 25m
    SYD
    10:00 am
    3h 30m
    AYQ
    12:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ221
    8:40 pm, 15 Mar Sun
    SIN Singapore
    7:35 am, 16 Mar Mon
    SYD Sydney
    7h 55m
    2h 25m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    VA1627
    10:00 am, 16 Mar Mon
    SYD Sydney
    12:00 pm, 16 Mar Mon
    AYQ Ayers Rock (Uluru)
    3h 30m

    Return: Ayers Rock (Uluru) to Singapore via Sydney, Melbourne

    AYQ
    12:35 pm
    3h 5m
    SYD
    5:10 pm
    2h 50m
    SYD
    8:00 pm
    1h 35m
    MEL
    9:35 pm
    3h 30m
    MEL
    1:05 am
    7h 40m
    SIN
    5:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA1628
    12:35 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    AYQ Ayers Rock (Uluru)
    5:10 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    SYD Sydney
    3h 5m
    2h 50m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    SQ6854
    8:00 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    SYD Sydney
    9:35 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    MEL Melbourne
    1h 35m

    * Operated by Virgin Australia

    3h 30m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    SQ218
    1:05 am, 20 Mar Fri
    MEL Melbourne
    5:45 am, 20 Mar Fri
    SIN Singapore
    7h 40m
    Depart: Sun, 15 Mar Return: Thu, 19 Mar Singapore to Ayers Rock (Uluru) Sun, 15 Mar - Thu, 19 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 50m
    8:40 pm SIN - 12:00 pm (+1) AYQ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 40m
    12:35 pm AYQ - 5:45 am (+1) SIN
    US$5,631
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Ayers Rock (Uluru) via Sydney

    SIN
    8:40 pm
    7h 55m
    SYD
    7:35 am (+1)
    2h 25m
    SYD
    10:00 am
    3h 30m
    AYQ
    12:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ221
    8:40 pm, 15 Mar Sun
    SIN Singapore
    7:35 am, 16 Mar Mon
    SYD Sydney
    7h 55m
    2h 25m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    VA1627
    10:00 am, 16 Mar Mon
    SYD Sydney
    12:00 pm, 16 Mar Mon
    AYQ Ayers Rock (Uluru)
    3h 30m

    Return: Ayers Rock (Uluru) to Singapore via Sydney, Melbourne

    AYQ
    12:35 pm
    3h 5m
    SYD
    5:10 pm
    3h 50m
    SYD
    9:00 pm
    1h 35m
    MEL
    10:35 pm
    2h 30m
    MEL
    1:05 am
    7h 40m
    SIN
    5:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA1628
    12:35 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    AYQ Ayers Rock (Uluru)
    5:10 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    SYD Sydney
    3h 5m
    3h 50m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    SQ6848
    9:00 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    SYD Sydney
    10:35 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    MEL Melbourne
    1h 35m
    2h 30m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    SQ218
    1:05 am, 20 Mar Fri
    MEL Melbourne
    5:45 am, 20 Mar Fri
    SIN Singapore
    7h 40m
    Depart: Sun, 15 Mar Return: Thu, 19 Mar Singapore to Ayers Rock (Uluru) Sun, 15 Mar - Thu, 19 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h
    9:15 pm SIN - 2:45 pm (+1) AYQ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 15h 30m
    10:20 am AYQ - 12:20 am (+1) SIN
    US$6,379
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Ayers Rock (Uluru) via Melbourne, Alice Springs

    SIN
    9:15 pm
    7h 30m
    MEL
    7:45 am (+1)
    2h
    MEL
    9:45 am
    2h 50m
    ASP
    11:05 am
    2h 50m
    ASP
    1:55 pm
    50m
    AYQ
    2:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ227
    9:15 pm, 15 Mar Sun
    SIN Singapore
    7:45 am, 16 Mar Mon
    MEL Melbourne
    7h 30m
    2h layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    QF796
    9:45 am, 16 Mar Mon
    MEL Melbourne
    11:05 am, 16 Mar Mon
    ASP Alice Springs
    2h 50m
    2h 50m layover in Alice Springs (ASP)
    QF1941
    1:55 pm, 16 Mar Mon
    ASP Alice Springs
    2:45 pm, 16 Mar Mon
    AYQ Ayers Rock (Uluru)
    50m

    Return: Ayers Rock (Uluru) to Singapore via Alice Springs, Melbourne

    AYQ
    10:20 am
    50m
    ASP
    11:10 am
    35m
    ASP
    11:45 am
    2h 35m
    MEL
    3:50 pm
    3h 40m
    MEL
    7:30 pm
    7h 50m
    SIN
    12:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF1940
    10:20 am, 19 Mar Thu
    AYQ Ayers Rock (Uluru)
    11:10 am, 19 Mar Thu
    ASP Alice Springs
    50m
    35m layover in Alice Springs (ASP)
    QF797
    11:45 am, 19 Mar Thu
    ASP Alice Springs
    3:50 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    MEL Melbourne
    2h 35m
    3h 40m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    SQ208
    7:30 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    MEL Melbourne
    12:20 am, 20 Mar Fri
    SIN Singapore
    7h 50m
    Depart: Sun, 15 Mar Return: Thu, 19 Mar Singapore to Ayers Rock (Uluru) Sun, 15 Mar - Thu, 19 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 40m
    8:35 pm SIN - 2:45 pm (+1) AYQ
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 15h 30m
    10:20 am AYQ - 12:20 am (+1) SIN
    US$10,097
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Singapore to Ayers Rock (Uluru) via Melbourne, Alice Springs

    SIN
    8:35 pm
    7h 35m
    MEL
    7:10 am (+1)
    2h 35m
    MEL
    9:45 am
    2h 50m
    ASP
    11:05 am
    2h 50m
    ASP
    1:55 pm
    50m
    AYQ
    2:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU8443
    8:35 pm, 15 Mar Sun
    SIN Singapore
    7:10 am, 16 Mar Mon
    MEL Melbourne
    7h 35m

    * Operated by Qantas

    2h 35m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    QF796
    9:45 am, 16 Mar Mon
    MEL Melbourne
    11:05 am, 16 Mar Mon
    ASP Alice Springs
    2h 50m
    2h 50m layover in Alice Springs (ASP)
    QF1941
    1:55 pm, 16 Mar Mon
    ASP Alice Springs
    2:45 pm, 16 Mar Mon
    AYQ Ayers Rock (Uluru)
    50m

    Return: Ayers Rock (Uluru) to Singapore via Alice Springs, Melbourne

    AYQ
    10:20 am
    50m
    ASP
    11:10 am
    35m
    ASP
    11:45 am
    2h 35m
    MEL
    3:50 pm
    3h 40m
    MEL
    7:30 pm
    7h 50m
    SIN
    12:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF1940
    10:20 am, 19 Mar Thu
    AYQ Ayers Rock (Uluru)
    11:10 am, 19 Mar Thu
    ASP Alice Springs
    50m
    35m layover in Alice Springs (ASP)
    QF797
    11:45 am, 19 Mar Thu
    ASP Alice Springs
    3:50 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    MEL Melbourne
    2h 35m
    3h 40m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    SQ208
    7:30 pm, 19 Mar Thu
    MEL Melbourne
    12:20 am, 20 Mar Fri
    SIN Singapore
    7h 50m