×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights from Sharjah to Peshawar
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights from Sharjah to Peshawar

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Air Arabia 2 results US$329 View Flights
Qatar Airways 4 results US$831 View Flights
Gulf Air 14 results US$1,060 View Flights
Saudia 6 results US$1,812 View Flights
Etihad Airways 8 results US$2,246 View Flights
Emirates 5 results US$2,329 View Flights
Depart: Thu, 11 Dec Return: Fri, 13 Feb Sharjah to Peshawar Thu, 11 Dec - Fri, 13 Feb
Air Arabia Direct 2h 45m
7:30 am SHJ - 11:15 am PEW
Air Arabia Direct 3h 20m
11:55 am PEW - 2:15 pm SHJ
US$329
musafir.com
Show Details

Depart: Sharjah to Peshawar

SHJ
7:30 am
2h 45m
PEW
11:15 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
G9556
7:30 am, 11 Dec Thu
SHJ Sharjah
11:15 am, 11 Dec Thu
PEW Peshawar
2h 45m

Return: Peshawar to Sharjah

PEW
11:55 am
3h 20m
SHJ
2:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
G9557
11:55 am, 13 Feb Fri
PEW Peshawar
2:15 pm, 13 Feb Fri
SHJ Sharjah
3h 20m
Depart: Mon, 1 Dec Return: Mon, 1 Dec Sharjah to Peshawar Mon, 1 Dec - Mon, 1 Dec
Air Arabia Direct 2h 45m
5:15 am SHJ - 9:00 am PEW
Air Arabia Direct 3h 20m
9:40 am PEW - 12:00 pm SHJ
US$354
musafir.com
Show Details

Depart: Sharjah to Peshawar

SHJ
5:15 am
2h 45m
PEW
9:00 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
G9554
5:15 am, 1 Dec Mon
SHJ Sharjah
9:00 am, 1 Dec Mon
PEW Peshawar
2h 45m

Return: Peshawar to Sharjah

PEW
9:40 am
3h 20m
SHJ
12:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
G9555
9:40 am, 1 Dec Mon
PEW Peshawar
12:00 pm, 1 Dec Mon
SHJ Sharjah
3h 20m
Depart: Wed, 31 Dec Return: Sun, 25 Jan Sharjah to Peshawar Wed, 31 Dec - Sun, 25 Jan
Qatar Airways 1 stop 5h 55m
11:35 pm SHJ - 6:30 am (+1) PEW
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 24m
4:35 pm PEW - 3:59 am (+1) SHJ
US$831
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Sharjah to Peshawar via Doha

SHJ
11:35 pm
1h
DOH
11:35 pm
1h 30m
DOH
1:05 am
3h 25m
PEW
6:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1039
11:35 pm, 31 Dec Wed
SHJ Sharjah
11:35 pm, 31 Dec Wed
DOH Doha
1h
1h 30m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR608
1:05 am, 1 Jan Thu
DOH Doha
6:30 am, 1 Jan Thu
PEW Peshawar
3h 25m

Return: Peshawar to Sharjah via Bahrain, Doha

PEW
4:35 pm
4h
BAH
6:35 pm
2h 20m
BAH
8:55 pm
45m
DOH
9:40 pm
4h 20m
DOH
2:00 am
59m
SHJ
3:59 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
GF787
4:35 pm, 25 Jan Sun
PEW Peshawar
6:35 pm, 25 Jan Sun
BAH Bahrain
4h
2h 20m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
GF530
8:55 pm, 25 Jan Sun
BAH Bahrain
9:40 pm, 25 Jan Sun
DOH Doha
45m
4h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1060
2:00 am, 26 Jan Mon
DOH Doha
3:59 am, 26 Jan Mon
SHJ Sharjah
59m
Depart: Wed, 31 Dec Return: Sun, 25 Jan Sharjah to Peshawar Wed, 31 Dec - Sun, 25 Jan
Qatar Airways 1 stop 5h 55m
11:35 pm SHJ - 6:30 am (+1) PEW
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 15h 55m
7:30 am PEW - 10:25 pm SHJ
US$831
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Sharjah to Peshawar via Doha

SHJ
11:35 pm
1h
DOH
11:35 pm
1h 30m
DOH
1:05 am
3h 25m
PEW
6:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1039
11:35 pm, 31 Dec Wed
SHJ Sharjah
11:35 pm, 31 Dec Wed
DOH Doha
1h
1h 30m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR608
1:05 am, 1 Jan Thu
DOH Doha
6:30 am, 1 Jan Thu
PEW Peshawar
3h 25m

Return: Peshawar to Sharjah via Bahrain, Doha

PEW
7:30 am
4h
BAH
9:30 am
7h 15m
BAH
4:45 pm
45m
DOH
5:30 pm
2h 55m
DOH
8:25 pm
1h
SHJ
10:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
GF785
7:30 am, 25 Jan Sun
PEW Peshawar
9:30 am, 25 Jan Sun
BAH Bahrain
4h
7h 15m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
GF526
4:45 pm, 25 Jan Sun
BAH Bahrain
5:30 pm, 25 Jan Sun
DOH Doha
45m
2h 55m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1038
8:25 pm, 25 Jan Sun
DOH Doha
10:25 pm, 25 Jan Sun
SHJ Sharjah
1h
Depart: Wed, 31 Dec Return: Sun, 25 Jan Sharjah to Peshawar Wed, 31 Dec - Sun, 25 Jan
Qatar Airways 1 stop 5h 55m
11:35 pm SHJ - 6:30 am (+1) PEW
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 24m
4:35 pm PEW - 3:59 am (+1) SHJ
US$945
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Sharjah to Peshawar via Doha

SHJ
11:35 pm
1h
DOH
11:35 pm
1h 30m
DOH
1:05 am
3h 25m
PEW
6:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1039
11:35 pm, 31 Dec Wed
SHJ Sharjah
11:35 pm, 31 Dec Wed
DOH Doha
1h
1h 30m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR608
1:05 am, 1 Jan Thu
DOH Doha
6:30 am, 1 Jan Thu
PEW Peshawar
3h 25m

Return: Peshawar to Sharjah via Bahrain, Doha

PEW
4:35 pm
4h
BAH
6:35 pm
2h 15m
BAH
8:50 pm
50m
DOH
9:40 pm
4h 20m
DOH
2:00 am
59m
SHJ
3:59 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
GF787
4:35 pm, 25 Jan Sun
PEW Peshawar
6:35 pm, 25 Jan Sun
BAH Bahrain
4h
2h 15m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
BA125
8:50 pm, 25 Jan Sun
BAH Bahrain
9:40 pm, 25 Jan Sun
DOH Doha
50m
4h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1060
2:00 am, 26 Jan Mon
DOH Doha
3:59 am, 26 Jan Mon
SHJ Sharjah
59m
Depart: Thu, 11 Dec Return: Fri, 13 Feb Sharjah to Peshawar Thu, 11 Dec - Fri, 13 Feb
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 15h
11:35 pm SHJ - 3:35 pm (+1) PEW
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 24m
4:35 pm PEW - 3:59 am (+1) SHJ
US$1,060
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Sharjah to Peshawar via Doha, Bahrain

SHJ
11:35 pm
1h
DOH
11:35 pm
2h 10m
DOH
1:45 am
50m
BAH
2:35 am
7h 50m
BAH
10:25 am
3h 10m
PEW
3:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1039
11:35 pm, 11 Dec Thu
SHJ Sharjah
11:35 pm, 11 Dec Thu
DOH Doha
1h
2h 10m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1100
1:45 am, 12 Dec Fri
DOH Doha
2:35 am, 12 Dec Fri
BAH Bahrain
50m
7h 50m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
GF786
10:25 am, 12 Dec Fri
BAH Bahrain
3:35 pm, 12 Dec Fri
PEW Peshawar
3h 10m

Return: Peshawar to Sharjah via Bahrain, Doha

PEW
4:35 pm
4h
BAH
6:35 pm
2h 20m
BAH
8:55 pm
45m
DOH
9:40 pm
4h 20m
DOH
2:00 am
59m
SHJ
3:59 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
GF787
4:35 pm, 13 Feb Fri
PEW Peshawar
6:35 pm, 13 Feb Fri
BAH Bahrain
4h
2h 20m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
GF530
8:55 pm, 13 Feb Fri
BAH Bahrain
9:40 pm, 13 Feb Fri
DOH Doha
45m
4h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1060
2:00 am, 14 Feb Sat
DOH Doha
3:59 am, 14 Feb Sat
SHJ Sharjah
59m
Depart: Thu, 11 Dec Return: Fri, 13 Feb Sharjah to Peshawar Thu, 11 Dec - Fri, 13 Feb
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 15h
11:35 pm SHJ - 3:35 pm (+1) PEW
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 24m
4:35 pm PEW - 3:59 am (+1) SHJ
US$1,139
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Sharjah to Peshawar via Doha, Bahrain

SHJ
11:35 pm
1h
DOH
11:35 pm
2h 10m
DOH
1:45 am
50m
BAH
2:35 am
7h 50m
BAH
10:25 am
3h 10m
PEW
3:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1039
11:35 pm, 11 Dec Thu
SHJ Sharjah
11:35 pm, 11 Dec Thu
DOH Doha
1h
2h 10m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1100
1:45 am, 12 Dec Fri
DOH Doha
2:35 am, 12 Dec Fri
BAH Bahrain
50m
7h 50m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
GF786
10:25 am, 12 Dec Fri
BAH Bahrain
3:35 pm, 12 Dec Fri
PEW Peshawar
3h 10m

Return: Peshawar to Sharjah via Bahrain, Doha

PEW
4:35 pm
4h
BAH
6:35 pm
4h 35m
BAH
11:10 pm
55m
DOH
12:05 am (+1)
1h 55m
DOH
2:00 am
59m
SHJ
3:59 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
GF787
4:35 pm, 13 Feb Fri
PEW Peshawar
6:35 pm, 13 Feb Fri
BAH Bahrain
4h
4h 35m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
QR1107
11:10 pm, 13 Feb Fri
BAH Bahrain
12:05 am, 14 Feb Sat
DOH Doha
55m
1h 55m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1060
2:00 am, 14 Feb Sat
DOH Doha
3:59 am, 14 Feb Sat
SHJ Sharjah
59m
Depart: Thu, 11 Dec Return: Fri, 13 Feb Sharjah to Peshawar Thu, 11 Dec - Fri, 13 Feb
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 15h
11:35 pm SHJ - 3:35 pm (+1) PEW
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 24m
4:35 pm PEW - 3:59 am (+1) SHJ
US$1,139
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Sharjah to Peshawar via Doha, Bahrain

SHJ
11:35 pm
1h
DOH
11:35 pm
2h 10m
DOH
1:45 am
50m
BAH
2:35 am
7h 50m
BAH
10:25 am
3h 10m
PEW
3:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1039
11:35 pm, 11 Dec Thu
SHJ Sharjah
11:35 pm, 11 Dec Thu
DOH Doha
1h
2h 10m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1100
1:45 am, 12 Dec Fri
DOH Doha
2:35 am, 12 Dec Fri
BAH Bahrain
50m
7h 50m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
GF786
10:25 am, 12 Dec Fri
BAH Bahrain
3:35 pm, 12 Dec Fri
PEW Peshawar
3h 10m

Return: Peshawar to Sharjah via Bahrain, Doha

PEW
4:35 pm
4h
BAH
6:35 pm
2h 45m
BAH
9:20 pm
55m
DOH
10:15 pm
3h 45m
DOH
2:00 am
59m
SHJ
3:59 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
GF787
4:35 pm, 13 Feb Fri
PEW Peshawar
6:35 pm, 13 Feb Fri
BAH Bahrain
4h
2h 45m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
QR1109
9:20 pm, 13 Feb Fri
BAH Bahrain
10:15 pm, 13 Feb Fri
DOH Doha
55m
3h 45m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1060
2:00 am, 14 Feb Sat
DOH Doha
3:59 am, 14 Feb Sat
SHJ Sharjah
59m
Depart: Thu, 11 Dec Return: Fri, 13 Feb Sharjah to Peshawar Thu, 11 Dec - Fri, 13 Feb
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 15h
11:35 pm SHJ - 3:35 pm (+1) PEW
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 24m
4:35 pm PEW - 3:59 am (+1) SHJ
US$1,534
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Sharjah to Peshawar via Doha, Bahrain

SHJ
11:35 pm
1h
DOH
11:35 pm
9h 10m
DOH
8:45 am
45m
BAH
9:30 am
55m
BAH
10:25 am
3h 10m
PEW
3:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1039
11:35 pm, 11 Dec Thu
SHJ Sharjah
11:35 pm, 11 Dec Thu
DOH Doha
1h
9h 10m layover in Doha (DOH)
GF523
8:45 am, 12 Dec Fri
DOH Doha
9:30 am, 12 Dec Fri
BAH Bahrain
45m
55m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
GF786
10:25 am, 12 Dec Fri
BAH Bahrain
3:35 pm, 12 Dec Fri
PEW Peshawar
3h 10m

Return: Peshawar to Sharjah via Bahrain, Doha

PEW
4:35 pm
4h
BAH
6:35 pm
2h 20m
BAH
8:55 pm
45m
DOH
9:40 pm
4h 20m
DOH
2:00 am
59m
SHJ
3:59 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
GF787
4:35 pm, 13 Feb Fri
PEW Peshawar
6:35 pm, 13 Feb Fri
BAH Bahrain
4h
2h 20m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
GF530
8:55 pm, 13 Feb Fri
BAH Bahrain
9:40 pm, 13 Feb Fri
DOH Doha
45m
4h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1060
2:00 am, 14 Feb Sat
DOH Doha
3:59 am, 14 Feb Sat
SHJ Sharjah
59m
Depart: Thu, 11 Dec Return: Fri, 13 Feb Sharjah to Peshawar Thu, 11 Dec - Fri, 13 Feb
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 15h
11:35 pm SHJ - 3:35 pm (+1) PEW
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 24m
4:35 pm PEW - 3:59 am (+1) SHJ
US$1,645
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Sharjah to Peshawar via Doha, Bahrain

SHJ
11:35 pm
1h
DOH
11:35 pm
6h 50m
DOH
6:25 am
50m
BAH
7:15 am
3h 10m
BAH
10:25 am
3h 10m
PEW
3:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1039
11:35 pm, 11 Dec Thu
SHJ Sharjah
11:35 pm, 11 Dec Thu
DOH Doha
1h
6h 50m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1112
6:25 am, 12 Dec Fri
DOH Doha
7:15 am, 12 Dec Fri
BAH Bahrain
50m
3h 10m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
GF786
10:25 am, 12 Dec Fri
BAH Bahrain
3:35 pm, 12 Dec Fri
PEW Peshawar
3h 10m

Return: Peshawar to Sharjah via Bahrain, Doha

PEW
4:35 pm
4h
BAH
6:35 pm
2h 20m
BAH
8:55 pm
45m
DOH
9:40 pm
4h 20m
DOH
2:00 am
59m
SHJ
3:59 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
GF787
4:35 pm, 13 Feb Fri
PEW Peshawar
6:35 pm, 13 Feb Fri
BAH Bahrain
4h
2h 20m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
GF530
8:55 pm, 13 Feb Fri
BAH Bahrain
9:40 pm, 13 Feb Fri
DOH Doha
45m
4h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1060
2:00 am, 14 Feb Sat
DOH Doha
3:59 am, 14 Feb Sat
SHJ Sharjah
59m
Depart: Thu, 11 Dec Return: Fri, 13 Feb Sharjah to Peshawar Thu, 11 Dec - Fri, 13 Feb
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 15h
11:35 pm SHJ - 3:35 pm (+1) PEW
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 24m
4:35 pm PEW - 3:59 am (+1) SHJ
US$1,645
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Sharjah to Peshawar via Doha, Bahrain

SHJ
11:35 pm
1h
DOH
11:35 pm
8h 55m
DOH
8:30 am
50m
BAH
9:20 am
1h 5m
BAH
10:25 am
3h 10m
PEW
3:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1039
11:35 pm, 11 Dec Thu
SHJ Sharjah
11:35 pm, 11 Dec Thu
DOH Doha
1h
8h 55m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1102
8:30 am, 12 Dec Fri
DOH Doha
9:20 am, 12 Dec Fri
BAH Bahrain
50m
1h 5m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
GF786
10:25 am, 12 Dec Fri
BAH Bahrain
3:35 pm, 12 Dec Fri
PEW Peshawar
3h 10m

Return: Peshawar to Sharjah via Bahrain, Doha

PEW
4:35 pm
4h
BAH
6:35 pm
2h 20m
BAH
8:55 pm
45m
DOH
9:40 pm
4h 20m
DOH
2:00 am
59m
SHJ
3:59 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
GF787
4:35 pm, 13 Feb Fri
PEW Peshawar
6:35 pm, 13 Feb Fri
BAH Bahrain
4h
2h 20m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
GF530
8:55 pm, 13 Feb Fri
BAH Bahrain
9:40 pm, 13 Feb Fri
DOH Doha
45m
4h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1060
2:00 am, 14 Feb Sat
DOH Doha
3:59 am, 14 Feb Sat
SHJ Sharjah
59m
Depart: Thu, 11 Dec Return: Fri, 13 Feb Sharjah to Peshawar Thu, 11 Dec - Fri, 13 Feb
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 15h
11:35 pm SHJ - 3:35 pm (+1) PEW
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 24m
4:35 pm PEW - 3:59 am (+1) SHJ
US$1,648
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Sharjah to Peshawar via Doha, Bahrain

SHJ
11:35 pm
1h
DOH
11:35 pm
9h 10m
DOH
8:45 am
45m
BAH
9:30 am
55m
BAH
10:25 am
3h 10m
PEW
3:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1039
11:35 pm, 11 Dec Thu
SHJ Sharjah
11:35 pm, 11 Dec Thu
DOH Doha
1h
9h 10m layover in Doha (DOH)
GF523
8:45 am, 12 Dec Fri
DOH Doha
9:30 am, 12 Dec Fri
BAH Bahrain
45m
55m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
GF786
10:25 am, 12 Dec Fri
BAH Bahrain
3:35 pm, 12 Dec Fri
PEW Peshawar
3h 10m

Return: Peshawar to Sharjah via Bahrain, Doha

PEW
4:35 pm
4h
BAH
6:35 pm
2h 20m
BAH
8:55 pm
50m
DOH
9:45 pm
4h 15m
DOH
2:00 am
59m
SHJ
3:59 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
GF787
4:35 pm, 13 Feb Fri
PEW Peshawar
6:35 pm, 13 Feb Fri
BAH Bahrain
4h
2h 20m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
BA125
8:55 pm, 13 Feb Fri
BAH Bahrain
9:45 pm, 13 Feb Fri
DOH Doha
50m
4h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1060
2:00 am, 14 Feb Sat
DOH Doha
3:59 am, 14 Feb Sat
SHJ Sharjah
59m
Depart: Thu, 11 Dec Return: Fri, 13 Feb Sharjah to Peshawar Thu, 11 Dec - Fri, 13 Feb
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 15h
11:35 pm SHJ - 3:35 pm (+1) PEW
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 14h 45m
8:40 am PEW - 10:25 pm SHJ
US$1,753
ebookers.com
Show Details

Depart: Sharjah to Peshawar via Doha, Bahrain

SHJ
11:35 pm
1h
DOH
11:35 pm
7h 25m
DOH
7:00 am
45m
BAH
7:45 am
2h 40m
BAH
10:25 am
3h 10m
PEW
3:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1039
11:35 pm, 11 Dec Thu
SHJ Sharjah
11:35 pm, 11 Dec Thu
DOH Doha
1h
7h 25m layover in Doha (DOH)
GF521
7:00 am, 12 Dec Fri
DOH Doha
7:45 am, 12 Dec Fri
BAH Bahrain
45m
2h 40m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
GF786
10:25 am, 12 Dec Fri
BAH Bahrain
3:35 pm, 12 Dec Fri
PEW Peshawar
3h 10m

Return: Peshawar to Sharjah via Abu Dhabi, Doha

PEW
8:40 am
3h 50m
AUH
11:30 am
5h 30m
AUH
5:00 pm
1h
DOH
5:00 pm
3h 25m
DOH
8:25 pm
1h
SHJ
10:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY262
8:40 am, 13 Feb Fri
PEW Peshawar
11:30 am, 13 Feb Fri
AUH Abu Dhabi
3h 50m
5h 30m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY395
5:00 pm, 13 Feb Fri
AUH Abu Dhabi
5:00 pm, 13 Feb Fri
DOH Doha
1h
3h 25m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1038
8:25 pm, 13 Feb Fri
DOH Doha
10:25 pm, 13 Feb Fri
SHJ Sharjah
1h
Depart: Thu, 11 Dec Return: Fri, 13 Feb Sharjah to Peshawar Thu, 11 Dec - Fri, 13 Feb
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 15h
11:35 pm SHJ - 3:35 pm (+1) PEW
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 24m
4:35 pm PEW - 3:59 am (+1) SHJ
US$1,766
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Sharjah to Peshawar via Doha, Bahrain

SHJ
11:35 pm
1h
DOH
11:35 pm
6h 50m
DOH
6:25 am
50m
BAH
7:15 am
3h 10m
BAH
10:25 am
3h 10m
PEW
3:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1039
11:35 pm, 11 Dec Thu
SHJ Sharjah
11:35 pm, 11 Dec Thu
DOH Doha
1h
6h 50m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1112
6:25 am, 12 Dec Fri
DOH Doha
7:15 am, 12 Dec Fri
BAH Bahrain
50m
3h 10m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
GF786
10:25 am, 12 Dec Fri
BAH Bahrain
3:35 pm, 12 Dec Fri
PEW Peshawar
3h 10m

Return: Peshawar to Sharjah via Bahrain, Doha

PEW
4:35 pm
4h
BAH
6:35 pm
2h 20m
BAH
8:55 pm
50m
DOH
9:45 pm
4h 15m
DOH
2:00 am
59m
SHJ
3:59 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
GF787
4:35 pm, 13 Feb Fri
PEW Peshawar
6:35 pm, 13 Feb Fri
BAH Bahrain
4h
2h 20m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
BA125
8:55 pm, 13 Feb Fri
BAH Bahrain
9:45 pm, 13 Feb Fri
DOH Doha
50m
4h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1060
2:00 am, 14 Feb Sat
DOH Doha
3:59 am, 14 Feb Sat
SHJ Sharjah
59m
Depart: Thu, 11 Dec Return: Fri, 13 Feb Sharjah to Peshawar Thu, 11 Dec - Fri, 13 Feb
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 15h
11:35 pm SHJ - 3:35 pm (+1) PEW
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 24m
4:35 pm PEW - 3:59 am (+1) SHJ
US$1,766
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Sharjah to Peshawar via Doha, Bahrain

SHJ
11:35 pm
1h
DOH
11:35 pm
2h 10m
DOH
1:45 am
50m
BAH
2:35 am
7h 50m
BAH
10:25 am
3h 10m
PEW
3:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1039
11:35 pm, 11 Dec Thu
SHJ Sharjah
11:35 pm, 11 Dec Thu
DOH Doha
1h
2h 10m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1100
1:45 am, 12 Dec Fri
DOH Doha
2:35 am, 12 Dec Fri
BAH Bahrain
50m
7h 50m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
GF786
10:25 am, 12 Dec Fri
BAH Bahrain
3:35 pm, 12 Dec Fri
PEW Peshawar
3h 10m

Return: Peshawar to Sharjah via Bahrain, Doha

PEW
4:35 pm
4h
BAH
6:35 pm
2h 20m
BAH
8:55 pm
50m
DOH
9:45 pm
4h 15m
DOH
2:00 am
59m
SHJ
3:59 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
GF787
4:35 pm, 13 Feb Fri
PEW Peshawar
6:35 pm, 13 Feb Fri
BAH Bahrain
4h
2h 20m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
BA125
8:55 pm, 13 Feb Fri
BAH Bahrain
9:45 pm, 13 Feb Fri
DOH Doha
50m
4h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1060
2:00 am, 14 Feb Sat
DOH Doha
3:59 am, 14 Feb Sat
SHJ Sharjah
59m
Depart: Thu, 11 Dec Return: Fri, 13 Feb Sharjah to Peshawar Thu, 11 Dec - Fri, 13 Feb
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 15h
11:35 pm SHJ - 3:35 pm (+1) PEW
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 24m
4:35 pm PEW - 3:59 am (+1) SHJ
US$1,766
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Sharjah to Peshawar via Doha, Bahrain

SHJ
11:35 pm
1h
DOH
11:35 pm
8h 55m
DOH
8:30 am
50m
BAH
9:20 am
1h 5m
BAH
10:25 am
3h 10m
PEW
3:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1039
11:35 pm, 11 Dec Thu
SHJ Sharjah
11:35 pm, 11 Dec Thu
DOH Doha
1h
8h 55m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1102
8:30 am, 12 Dec Fri
DOH Doha
9:20 am, 12 Dec Fri
BAH Bahrain
50m
1h 5m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
GF786
10:25 am, 12 Dec Fri
BAH Bahrain
3:35 pm, 12 Dec Fri
PEW Peshawar
3h 10m

Return: Peshawar to Sharjah via Bahrain, Doha

PEW
4:35 pm
4h
BAH
6:35 pm
2h 20m
BAH
8:55 pm
50m
DOH
9:45 pm
4h 15m
DOH
2:00 am
59m
SHJ
3:59 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
GF787
4:35 pm, 13 Feb Fri
PEW Peshawar
6:35 pm, 13 Feb Fri
BAH Bahrain
4h
2h 20m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
BA125
8:55 pm, 13 Feb Fri
BAH Bahrain
9:45 pm, 13 Feb Fri
DOH Doha
50m
4h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1060
2:00 am, 14 Feb Sat
DOH Doha
3:59 am, 14 Feb Sat
SHJ Sharjah
59m
Depart: Wed, 31 Dec Return: Sun, 25 Jan Sharjah to Peshawar Wed, 31 Dec - Sun, 25 Jan
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 40m
11:35 pm SHJ - 1:15 pm (+1) PEW
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 24m
4:35 pm PEW - 3:59 am (+1) SHJ
US$1,812
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Sharjah to Peshawar via Doha, Riyadh

SHJ
11:35 pm
1h
DOH
11:35 pm
1h 10m
DOH
12:45 am
1h 30m
RUH
2:15 am
5h 30m
RUH
7:45 am
3h 30m
PEW
1:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1039
11:35 pm, 31 Dec Wed
SHJ Sharjah
11:35 pm, 31 Dec Wed
DOH Doha
1h
1h 10m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1166
12:45 am, 1 Jan Thu
DOH Doha
2:15 am, 1 Jan Thu
RUH Riyadh
1h 30m
5h 30m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
SV798
7:45 am, 1 Jan Thu
RUH Riyadh
1:15 pm, 1 Jan Thu
PEW Peshawar
3h 30m

Return: Peshawar to Sharjah via Bahrain, Doha

PEW
4:35 pm
4h
BAH
6:35 pm
2h 45m
BAH
9:20 pm
55m
DOH
10:15 pm
3h 45m
DOH
2:00 am
59m
SHJ
3:59 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
GF787
4:35 pm, 25 Jan Sun
PEW Peshawar
6:35 pm, 25 Jan Sun
BAH Bahrain
4h
2h 45m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
QR1109
9:20 pm, 25 Jan Sun
BAH Bahrain
10:15 pm, 25 Jan Sun
DOH Doha
55m
3h 45m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1060
2:00 am, 26 Jan Mon
DOH Doha
3:59 am, 26 Jan Mon
SHJ Sharjah
59m
Depart: Wed, 31 Dec Return: Sun, 25 Jan Sharjah to Peshawar Wed, 31 Dec - Sun, 25 Jan
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 40m
11:35 pm SHJ - 1:15 pm (+1) PEW
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 15h 55m
7:30 am PEW - 10:25 pm SHJ
US$1,812
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Sharjah to Peshawar via Doha, Riyadh

SHJ
11:35 pm
1h
DOH
11:35 pm
1h 10m
DOH
12:45 am
1h 30m
RUH
2:15 am
5h 30m
RUH
7:45 am
3h 30m
PEW
1:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1039
11:35 pm, 31 Dec Wed
SHJ Sharjah
11:35 pm, 31 Dec Wed
DOH Doha
1h
1h 10m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1166
12:45 am, 1 Jan Thu
DOH Doha
2:15 am, 1 Jan Thu
RUH Riyadh
1h 30m
5h 30m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
SV798
7:45 am, 1 Jan Thu
RUH Riyadh
1:15 pm, 1 Jan Thu
PEW Peshawar
3h 30m

Return: Peshawar to Sharjah via Bahrain, Doha

PEW
7:30 am
4h
BAH
9:30 am
4h 40m
BAH
2:10 pm
55m
DOH
3:05 pm
5h 20m
DOH
8:25 pm
1h
SHJ
10:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
GF785
7:30 am, 25 Jan Sun
PEW Peshawar
9:30 am, 25 Jan Sun
BAH Bahrain
4h
4h 40m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
QR1105
2:10 pm, 25 Jan Sun
BAH Bahrain
3:05 pm, 25 Jan Sun
DOH Doha
55m
5h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1038
8:25 pm, 25 Jan Sun
DOH Doha
10:25 pm, 25 Jan Sun
SHJ Sharjah
1h
Depart: Wed, 31 Dec Return: Sun, 25 Jan Sharjah to Peshawar Wed, 31 Dec - Sun, 25 Jan
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 40m
11:35 pm SHJ - 1:15 pm (+1) PEW
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 24m
4:35 pm PEW - 3:59 am (+1) SHJ
US$1,812
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Sharjah to Peshawar via Doha, Riyadh

SHJ
11:35 pm
1h
DOH
11:35 pm
1h 10m
DOH
12:45 am
1h 30m
RUH
2:15 am
5h 30m
RUH
7:45 am
3h 30m
PEW
1:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1039
11:35 pm, 31 Dec Wed
SHJ Sharjah
11:35 pm, 31 Dec Wed
DOH Doha
1h
1h 10m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1166
12:45 am, 1 Jan Thu
DOH Doha
2:15 am, 1 Jan Thu
RUH Riyadh
1h 30m
5h 30m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
SV798
7:45 am, 1 Jan Thu
RUH Riyadh
1:15 pm, 1 Jan Thu
PEW Peshawar
3h 30m

Return: Peshawar to Sharjah via Bahrain, Doha

PEW
4:35 pm
4h
BAH
6:35 pm
4h 35m
BAH
11:10 pm
55m
DOH
12:05 am (+1)
1h 55m
DOH
2:00 am
59m
SHJ
3:59 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
GF787
4:35 pm, 25 Jan Sun
PEW Peshawar
6:35 pm, 25 Jan Sun
BAH Bahrain
4h
4h 35m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
QR1107
11:10 pm, 25 Jan Sun
BAH Bahrain
12:05 am, 26 Jan Mon
DOH Doha
55m
1h 55m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1060
2:00 am, 26 Jan Mon
DOH Doha
3:59 am, 26 Jan Mon
SHJ Sharjah
59m
Depart: Wed, 31 Dec Return: Sun, 25 Jan Sharjah to Peshawar Wed, 31 Dec - Sun, 25 Jan
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 40m
11:35 pm SHJ - 1:15 pm (+1) PEW
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 15h 55m
7:30 am PEW - 10:25 pm SHJ
US$1,812
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Sharjah to Peshawar via Doha, Riyadh

SHJ
11:35 pm
1h
DOH
11:35 pm
1h 10m
DOH
12:45 am
1h 30m
RUH
2:15 am
5h 30m
RUH
7:45 am
3h 30m
PEW
1:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1039
11:35 pm, 31 Dec Wed
SHJ Sharjah
11:35 pm, 31 Dec Wed
DOH Doha
1h
1h 10m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1166
12:45 am, 1 Jan Thu
DOH Doha
2:15 am, 1 Jan Thu
RUH Riyadh
1h 30m
5h 30m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
SV798
7:45 am, 1 Jan Thu
RUH Riyadh
1:15 pm, 1 Jan Thu
PEW Peshawar
3h 30m

Return: Peshawar to Sharjah via Bahrain, Doha

PEW
7:30 am
4h
BAH
9:30 am
7h 15m
BAH
4:45 pm
45m
DOH
5:30 pm
2h 55m
DOH
8:25 pm
1h
SHJ
10:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
GF785
7:30 am, 25 Jan Sun
PEW Peshawar
9:30 am, 25 Jan Sun
BAH Bahrain
4h
7h 15m layover in Bahrain (BAH)
GF526
4:45 pm, 25 Jan Sun
BAH Bahrain
5:30 pm, 25 Jan Sun
DOH Doha
45m
2h 55m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1038
8:25 pm, 25 Jan Sun
DOH Doha
10:25 pm, 25 Jan Sun
SHJ Sharjah
1h