• Price
    • Depart
    • Arrive
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 11h 20m
    8:55 am SGN - 9:15 pm DPS
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 10h 15m
    11:45 am DPS - 9:00 pm SGN
    US$356
    fare.net
    Show Details
    found 2d ago
    Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Denpasar Bali Fri, 22 Aug - Sun, 24 Aug

    Depart: Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Denpasar Bali via Singapore

    SGN
    8:55 am
    2h 10m
    SIN
    12:05 pm
    6h 30m
    SIN
    6:35 pm
    2h 40m
    DPS
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    3K556
    Fri 22 Aug, 8:55 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Fri 22 Aug, 12:05 pm
    SIN Singapore
    2h 10m
    6h 30m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    JQ117
    Fri 22 Aug, 6:35 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Fri 22 Aug, 9:15 pm
    DPS Denpasar Bali
    2h 40m

    Return: Denpasar Bali to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) via Singapore

    DPS
    11:45 am
    2h 40m
    SIN
    2:25 pm
    5h 25m
    SIN
    7:50 pm
    2h 10m
    SGN
    9:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ116
    Sun 24 Aug, 11:45 am
    DPS Denpasar Bali
    Sun 24 Aug, 2:25 pm
    SIN Singapore
    2h 40m
    5h 25m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    3K551
    Sun 24 Aug, 7:50 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Sun 24 Aug, 9:00 pm
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    2h 10m
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 11h 20m
    8:55 am SGN - 9:15 pm DPS
    Jetstar Airways 1 stop 7h 45m
    2:15 pm DPS - 9:00 pm SGN
    US$373
    fare.net
    Show Details
    found 2d ago
    Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Denpasar Bali Fri, 22 Aug - Sun, 24 Aug

    Depart: Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Denpasar Bali via Singapore

    SGN
    8:55 am
    2h 10m
    SIN
    12:05 pm
    6h 30m
    SIN
    6:35 pm
    2h 40m
    DPS
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    3K556
    Fri 22 Aug, 8:55 am
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    Fri 22 Aug, 12:05 pm
    SIN Singapore
    2h 10m
    6h 30m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    JQ117
    Fri 22 Aug, 6:35 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Fri 22 Aug, 9:15 pm
    DPS Denpasar Bali
    2h 40m

    Return: Denpasar Bali to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) via Singapore

    DPS
    2:15 pm
    2h 40m
    SIN
    4:55 pm
    2h 55m
    SIN
    7:50 pm
    2h 10m
    SGN
    9:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VF242
    Sun 24 Aug, 2:15 pm
    DPS Denpasar Bali
    Sun 24 Aug, 4:55 pm
    SIN Singapore
    2h 40m
    2h 55m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    3K551
    Sun 24 Aug, 7:50 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Sun 24 Aug, 9:00 pm
    SGN Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon)
    2h 10m

    Cheap Flights from Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Denpasar Bali

    Find cheap airfares for flights from Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Denpasar Bali. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Denpasar Bali flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Denpasar Bali flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

    These Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) airport(s) service flights on the Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Denpasar Bali route:

    These Denpasar Bali airport(s) service flights on the Denpasar Bali to Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) route:

    These airlines operate flights from Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) to Denpasar Bali:

    Besides Denpasar Bali flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Denpasar Bali with Wego. Search and compare Denpasar Bali hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.