• Price
    • Depart
    • Arrive
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 10h 55m
    8:15 pm KRT - 6:10 am (+1) MXP
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 10h 55m
    11:00 pm MXP - 10:55 am (+1) KRT
    US$608
    cheaptickets.ch
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    Khartoum to Milan Thu, 24 Apr - Sun, 27 Apr

    Depart: Khartoum to Milan via Doha

    KRT
    8:15 pm
    3h 35m
    DOH
    11:50 pm
    55m
    DOH
    12:45 am
    6h 25m
    MXP
    6:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1328
    Thu 24 Apr, 8:15 pm
    KRT Khartoum
    Thu 24 Apr, 11:50 pm
    DOH Doha
    3h 35m
    55m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR123
    Fri 25 Apr, 12:45 am
    DOH Doha
    Fri 25 Apr, 6:10 am
    MXP Milan
    6h 25m

    Return: Milan to Khartoum via Doha

    MXP
    11:00 pm
    5h 50m
    DOH
    5:50 am (+1)
    1h 25m
    DOH
    7:15 am
    3h 40m
    KRT
    10:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR122
    Sun 27 Apr, 11:00 pm
    MXP Milan
    Mon 28 Apr, 5:50 am
    DOH Doha
    5h 50m
    1h 25m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1329
    Mon 28 Apr, 7:15 am
    DOH Doha
    Mon 28 Apr, 10:55 am
    KRT Khartoum
    3h 40m
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 10h 55m
    8:15 pm KRT - 6:10 am (+1) MXP
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 11h 20m
    11:20 am MXP - 11:40 pm KRT
    US$608
    cheaptickets.ch
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    Khartoum to Milan Thu, 24 Apr - Sun, 27 Apr

    Depart: Khartoum to Milan via Doha

    KRT
    8:15 pm
    3h 35m
    DOH
    11:50 pm
    55m
    DOH
    12:45 am
    6h 25m
    MXP
    6:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1328
    Thu 24 Apr, 8:15 pm
    KRT Khartoum
    Thu 24 Apr, 11:50 pm
    DOH Doha
    3h 35m
    55m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR123
    Fri 25 Apr, 12:45 am
    DOH Doha
    Fri 25 Apr, 6:10 am
    MXP Milan
    6h 25m

    Return: Milan to Khartoum via Doha

    MXP
    11:20 am
    5h 50m
    DOH
    6:10 pm
    1h 50m
    DOH
    8:00 pm
    3h 40m
    KRT
    11:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR124
    Sun 27 Apr, 11:20 am
    MXP Milan
    Sun 27 Apr, 6:10 pm
    DOH Doha
    5h 50m
    1h 50m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1331
    Sun 27 Apr, 8:00 pm
    DOH Doha
    Sun 27 Apr, 11:40 pm
    KRT Khartoum
    3h 40m
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 8h 35m
    2:25 am KRT - 10:00 am MXP
    Turkish Airlines 1 stop 9h 10m
    3:00 pm MXP - 1:10 am (+1) KRT
    US$885
    cheaptickets.ch
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    Khartoum to Milan Thu, 24 Apr - Sun, 27 Apr

    Depart: Khartoum to Milan via Istanbul

    KRT
    2:25 am
    4h 10m
    IST
    6:35 am
    1h 25m
    IST
    8:00 am
    3h
    MXP
    10:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK681
    Thu 24 Apr, 2:25 am
    KRT Khartoum
    Thu 24 Apr, 6:35 am
    IST Istanbul
    4h 10m
    1h 25m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK1873
    Thu 24 Apr, 8:00 am
    IST Istanbul
    Thu 24 Apr, 10:00 am
    MXP Milan
    3h

    Return: Milan to Khartoum via Istanbul

    MXP
    3:00 pm
    2h 50m
    IST
    6:50 pm
    2h 10m
    IST
    9:00 pm
    4h 10m
    KRT
    1:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK1896
    Sun 27 Apr, 3:00 pm
    MXP Milan
    Sun 27 Apr, 6:50 pm
    IST Istanbul
    2h 50m
    2h 10m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK680
    Sun 27 Apr, 9:00 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Mon 28 Apr, 1:10 am
    KRT Khartoum
    4h 10m
    EgyptAir 1 stop 10h 15m
    4:15 am KRT - 1:30 pm MXP
    EgyptAir 1 stop 8h 25m
    5:50 pm MXP - 3:15 am (+1) KRT
    US$1,127
    cheaptickets.ch
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    Khartoum to Milan Thu, 24 Apr - Sun, 27 Apr

    Depart: Khartoum to Milan via Cairo

    KRT
    4:15 am
    2h 30m
    CAI
    5:45 am
    3h 55m
    CAI
    9:40 am
    3h 50m
    MXP
    1:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS854
    Thu 24 Apr, 4:15 am
    KRT Khartoum
    Thu 24 Apr, 5:45 am
    CAI Cairo
    2h 30m
    3h 55m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS703
    Thu 24 Apr, 9:40 am
    CAI Cairo
    Thu 24 Apr, 1:30 pm
    MXP Milan
    3h 50m

    Return: Milan to Khartoum via Cairo

    MXP
    5:50 pm
    3h 40m
    CAI
    9:30 pm
    2h 15m
    CAI
    11:45 pm
    2h 30m
    KRT
    3:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS706
    Sun 27 Apr, 5:50 pm
    MXP Milan
    Sun 27 Apr, 9:30 pm
    CAI Cairo
    3h 40m
    2h 15m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS853
    Sun 27 Apr, 11:45 pm
    CAI Cairo
    Mon 28 Apr, 3:15 am
    KRT Khartoum
    2h 30m

    Cheap Flights from Sudan to Italy

    Find cheap flights from Sudan to Italy with Wego.com. Search our selection of airline tickets for this route to find low airfares on Sudan to Italy flights. Compare airfares at a glance and enjoy cheap flights from Sudan to Italy for less. Search Wego to find all the latest flight deals and book the best airfares for your trip.

    Apart from our selection of Italy flights, you can also find a range of hotels and accommodation in Italy with Wego. Compare Italy hotels and book the best travel accommodation for your holidays.