• Price
    • Depart
    • Arrive
    Saudia 1 stop 9h 50m
    4:00 pm KRT - 12:50 am (+1) CAI
    Saudia 1 stop 7h 55m
    12:20 am CAI - 9:15 am KRT
    US$961
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details
    found 2d ago
    Khartoum to Cairo Sat, 10 May - Wed, 25 Jun

    Depart: Khartoum to Cairo via Jeddah

    KRT
    4:00 pm
    1h 45m
    JED
    5:45 pm
    5h 55m
    JED
    11:40 pm
    2h 10m
    CAI
    12:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV450
    Sat 10 May, 4:00 pm
    KRT Khartoum
    Sat 10 May, 5:45 pm
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m
    5h 55m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV309
    Sat 10 May, 11:40 pm
    JED Jeddah
    Sun 11 May, 12:50 am
    CAI Cairo
    2h 10m

    Return: Cairo to Khartoum via Riyadh

    CAI
    12:20 am
    2h 40m
    RUH
    4:00 am
    2h 30m
    RUH
    6:30 am
    2h 45m
    KRT
    9:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV314
    Wed 25 Jun, 12:20 am
    CAI Cairo
    Wed 25 Jun, 4:00 am
    RUH Riyadh
    2h 40m
    2h 30m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV457
    Wed 25 Jun, 6:30 am
    RUH Riyadh
    Wed 25 Jun, 9:15 am
    KRT Khartoum
    2h 45m

    Cheap Flights from Sudan to Egypt

    Find cheap flights from Sudan to Egypt with Wego.com. Search our selection of airline tickets for this route to find low airfares on Sudan to Egypt flights. Compare airfares at a glance and enjoy cheap flights from Sudan to Egypt for less. Search Wego to find all the latest flight deals and book the best airfares for your trip.

    Apart from our selection of Egypt flights, you can also find a range of hotels and accommodation in Egypt with Wego. Compare Egypt hotels and book the best travel accommodation for your holidays.