×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights from Sudan to Europe
(Modify Search)
  • Themes
  • Destinations
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights from Sudan to Europe

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Qatar Airways 131 results US$512 View Flights
Turkish Airlines 87 results US$530 View Flights
Royal Jordanian 76 results US$596 View Flights
Etihad Airways 12 results US$599 View Flights
EgyptAir 213 results US$621 View Flights
KLM 21 results US$674 View Flights
Ethiopian Airlines 66 results US$683 View Flights
Kenya Airways 10 results US$781 View Flights
flydubai 2 results US$1,092 View Flights
Emirates 37 results US$1,289 View Flights
Saudia 11 results US$1,403 View Flights
Air Berlin 4 results US$1,774 View Flights
Meridiana Fly 1 result US$1,779 View Flights
Air France 1 result US$1,831 View Flights
Air Serbia 4 results US$1,937 View Flights
Iberia 5 results US$2,628 View Flights
Scandinavian Airlines 8 results US$3,332 View Flights
Lufthansa 7 results US$3,536 View Flights
Themes Results Price View
View All Themes View Cities
Cultural 290 results US$512 View Cities
Historical 261 results US$512 View Cities
Foodie 278 results US$530 View Cities
Senior-friendly 249 results US$530 View Cities
Street Markets 147 results US$530 View Cities
Romantic 103 results US$569 View Cities
Family-friendly 97 results US$569 View Cities
Entertainment 202 results US$569 View Cities
LGBT-friendly 181 results US$569 View Cities
Shopping 109 results US$569 View Cities
Cities Results Price View
View All Cities View Flights
Athens 30 results US$512 View Flights
Istanbul 65 results US$530 View Flights
Rome 36 results US$569 View Flights
London 26 results US$569 View Flights
Munich 7 results US$587 View Flights
Frankfurt 48 results US$593 View Flights
Belgrade 34 results US$599 View Flights
Amsterdam 51 results US$629 View Flights
Cologne/Bonn 1 result US$642 View Flights
Paris 66 results US$712 View Flights
Bergen 215 results US$722 View Flights
Madrid 23 results US$729 View Flights
Stockholm 12 results US$773 View Flights
Berlin 9 results US$782 View Flights
Stuttgart 15 results US$794 View Flights
Malaga 1 result US$798 View Flights
Brussels 10 results US$808 View Flights
Kiev 22 results US$900 View Flights
Oslo 1 result US$952 View Flights
Goteborg 5 results US$1,091 View Flights
Vienna 9 results US$1,345 View Flights
Depart: Fri, 20 Feb Return: Thu, 5 Mar Khartoum to Athens Fri, 20 Feb - Thu, 5 Mar
Qatar Airways 1 stop 15h 40m
8:55 pm KRT - 11:35 am (+1) ATH
Qatar Airways 1 stop 10h 10m
1:05 pm ATH - 12:15 am (+1) KRT
US$511
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Khartoum to Athens via Doha

KRT
8:55 pm
3h 20m
DOH
12:15 am (+1)
7h 5m
DOH
7:20 am
5h 15m
ATH
11:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1328
8:55 pm, 20 Feb Fri
KRT Khartoum
12:15 am, 21 Feb Sat
DOH Doha
3h 20m
7h 5m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR201
7:20 am, 21 Feb Sat
DOH Doha
11:35 am, 21 Feb Sat
ATH Athens
5h 15m

Return: Athens to Khartoum via Doha

ATH
1:05 pm
4h 5m
DOH
6:10 pm
2h 10m
DOH
8:20 pm
3h 55m
KRT
12:15 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR202
1:05 pm, 5 Mar Thu
ATH Athens
6:10 pm, 5 Mar Thu
DOH Doha
4h 5m
2h 10m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1331
8:20 pm, 5 Mar Thu
DOH Doha
12:15 am, 6 Mar Fri
KRT Khartoum
3h 55m
Depart: Fri, 20 Feb Return: Thu, 5 Mar Khartoum to Athens Fri, 20 Feb - Thu, 5 Mar
Qatar Airways 1 stop 9h 50m
2:45 am KRT - 11:35 am ATH
Qatar Airways 1 stop 10h 10m
1:05 pm ATH - 12:15 am (+1) KRT
US$511
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Khartoum to Athens via Doha

KRT
2:45 am
3h 20m
DOH
6:05 am
1h 15m
DOH
7:20 am
5h 15m
ATH
11:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1332
2:45 am, 20 Feb Fri
KRT Khartoum
6:05 am, 20 Feb Fri
DOH Doha
3h 20m
1h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR201
7:20 am, 20 Feb Fri
DOH Doha
11:35 am, 20 Feb Fri
ATH Athens
5h 15m

Return: Athens to Khartoum via Doha

ATH
1:05 pm
4h 5m
DOH
6:10 pm
2h 10m
DOH
8:20 pm
3h 55m
KRT
12:15 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR202
1:05 pm, 5 Mar Thu
ATH Athens
6:10 pm, 5 Mar Thu
DOH Doha
4h 5m
2h 10m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1331
8:20 pm, 5 Mar Thu
DOH Doha
12:15 am, 6 Mar Fri
KRT Khartoum
3h 55m
Depart: Mon, 22 Dec Return: Sun, 18 Jan Khartoum to Istanbul Mon, 22 Dec - Sun, 18 Jan
Turkish Airlines Direct 4h 15m
3:20 am KRT - 6:35 am IST
Turkish Airlines Direct 4h 15m
9:05 pm IST - 2:20 am (+1) KRT
US$530
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Khartoum to Istanbul

KRT
3:20 am
4h 15m
IST
6:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TK681
3:20 am, 22 Dec Mon
KRT Khartoum
6:35 am, 22 Dec Mon
IST Istanbul
4h 15m

Return: Istanbul to Khartoum

IST
9:05 pm
4h 15m
KRT
2:20 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TK680
9:05 pm, 18 Jan Sun
IST Istanbul
2:20 am, 19 Jan Mon
KRT Khartoum
4h 15m
Depart: Sat, 31 Jan Return: Fri, 20 Feb Khartoum to Istanbul Sat, 31 Jan - Fri, 20 Feb
Turkish Airlines Direct 4h 15m
3:20 am KRT - 6:35 am IST
Turkish Airlines Direct 4h 15m
9:05 pm IST - 2:20 am (+1) KRT
US$539
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Khartoum to Istanbul

KRT
3:20 am
4h 15m
IST
6:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TK681
3:20 am, 31 Jan Sat
KRT Khartoum
6:35 am, 31 Jan Sat
IST Istanbul
4h 15m

Return: Istanbul to Khartoum

IST
9:05 pm
4h 15m
KRT
2:20 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TK680
9:05 pm, 20 Feb Fri
IST Istanbul
2:20 am, 21 Feb Sat
KRT Khartoum
4h 15m
Depart: Sun, 30 Nov Return: Tue, 30 Dec Khartoum to Istanbul Sun, 30 Nov - Tue, 30 Dec
Turkish Airlines Direct 4h 15m
3:20 am KRT - 6:35 am IST
Turkish Airlines Direct 4h 15m
9:05 pm IST - 2:20 am (+1) KRT
US$562
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Khartoum to Istanbul

KRT
3:20 am
4h 15m
IST
6:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TK681
3:20 am, 30 Nov Sun
KRT Khartoum
6:35 am, 30 Nov Sun
IST Istanbul
4h 15m

Return: Istanbul to Khartoum

IST
9:05 pm
4h 15m
KRT
2:20 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TK680
9:05 pm, 30 Dec Tue
IST Istanbul
2:20 am, 31 Dec Wed
KRT Khartoum
4h 15m
Depart: Sat, 10 Jan Return: Sat, 17 Jan Khartoum to Istanbul Sat, 10 Jan - Sat, 17 Jan
Turkish Airlines Direct 4h 15m
3:20 am KRT - 6:35 am IST
Turkish Airlines Direct 4h 15m
9:05 pm IST - 2:20 am (+1) KRT
US$562
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Khartoum to Istanbul

KRT
3:20 am
4h 15m
IST
6:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TK681
3:20 am, 10 Jan Sat
KRT Khartoum
6:35 am, 10 Jan Sat
IST Istanbul
4h 15m

Return: Istanbul to Khartoum

IST
9:05 pm
4h 15m
KRT
2:20 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TK680
9:05 pm, 17 Jan Sat
IST Istanbul
2:20 am, 18 Jan Sun
KRT Khartoum
4h 15m
Depart: Tue, 29 Sep Return: Thu, 15 Oct Khartoum to Istanbul Tue, 29 Sep - Thu, 15 Oct
Turkish Airlines Direct 5h 10m
2:25 am KRT - 6:35 am IST
Turkish Airlines Direct 3h 10m
9:00 pm IST - 1:10 am (+1) KRT
US$562
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Khartoum to Istanbul

KRT
2:25 am
5h 10m
IST
6:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TK681
2:25 am, 29 Sep Tue
KRT Khartoum
6:35 am, 29 Sep Tue
IST Istanbul
5h 10m

Return: Istanbul to Khartoum

IST
9:00 pm
3h 10m
KRT
1:10 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TK680
9:00 pm, 15 Oct Thu
IST Istanbul
1:10 am, 16 Oct Fri
KRT Khartoum
3h 10m
Depart: Tue, 20 Jan Return: Fri, 20 Feb Khartoum to Rome Tue, 20 Jan - Fri, 20 Feb
Qatar Airways 1 stop 12h 15m
8:55 pm KRT - 7:10 am (+1) FCO
Qatar Airways 1 stop 11h 50m
10:25 am FCO - 12:15 am (+1) KRT
US$569
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Khartoum to Rome via Doha

KRT
8:55 pm
3h 20m
DOH
12:15 am (+1)
2h 20m
DOH
2:35 am
6h 35m
FCO
7:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1328
8:55 pm, 20 Jan Tue
KRT Khartoum
12:15 am, 21 Jan Wed
DOH Doha
3h 20m
2h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR111
2:35 am, 21 Jan Wed
DOH Doha
7:10 am, 21 Jan Wed
FCO Rome
6h 35m

Return: Rome to Khartoum via Doha

FCO
10:25 am
5h 30m
DOH
5:55 pm
2h 25m
DOH
8:20 pm
3h 55m
KRT
12:15 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR112
10:25 am, 20 Feb Fri
FCO Rome
5:55 pm, 20 Feb Fri
DOH Doha
5h 30m
2h 25m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1331
8:20 pm, 20 Feb Fri
DOH Doha
12:15 am, 21 Feb Sat
KRT Khartoum
3h 55m
Depart: Sun, 7 Dec Return: Fri, 16 Jan Khartoum to London Sun, 7 Dec - Fri, 16 Jan
Qatar Airways 1 stop 12h 40m
12:20 pm KRT - 10:00 pm LHR
Qatar Airways 1 stop 11h 50m
8:30 pm LHR - 11:20 am (+1) KRT
US$568
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Khartoum to London via Doha

KRT
12:20 pm
3h 20m
DOH
3:40 pm
1h 40m
DOH
5:20 pm
7h 40m
LHR
10:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1330
12:20 pm, 7 Dec Sun
KRT Khartoum
3:40 pm, 7 Dec Sun
DOH Doha
3h 20m
1h 40m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR5
5:20 pm, 7 Dec Sun
DOH Doha
10:00 pm, 7 Dec Sun
LHR London
7h 40m

Return: London to Khartoum via Doha

LHR
8:30 pm
6h 45m
DOH
6:15 am (+1)
1h 15m
DOH
7:30 am
3h 50m
KRT
11:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR2
8:30 pm, 16 Jan Fri
LHR London
6:15 am, 17 Jan Sat
DOH Doha
6h 45m
1h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1329
7:30 am, 17 Jan Sat
DOH Doha
11:20 am, 17 Jan Sat
KRT Khartoum
3h 50m
Depart: Sun, 7 Dec Return: Fri, 16 Jan Khartoum to London Sun, 7 Dec - Fri, 16 Jan
Qatar Airways 1 stop 12h 40m
12:20 pm KRT - 10:00 pm LHR
Qatar Airways 1 stop 13h 15m
8:00 am LHR - 12:15 am (+1) KRT
US$568
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Khartoum to London via Doha

KRT
12:20 pm
3h 20m
DOH
3:40 pm
1h 40m
DOH
5:20 pm
7h 40m
LHR
10:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1330
12:20 pm, 7 Dec Sun
KRT Khartoum
3:40 pm, 7 Dec Sun
DOH Doha
3h 20m
1h 40m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR5
5:20 pm, 7 Dec Sun
DOH Doha
10:00 pm, 7 Dec Sun
LHR London
7h 40m

Return: London to Khartoum via Doha

LHR
8:00 am
6h 45m
DOH
5:45 pm
2h 35m
DOH
8:20 pm
3h 55m
KRT
12:15 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR6
8:00 am, 16 Jan Fri
LHR London
5:45 pm, 16 Jan Fri
DOH Doha
6h 45m
2h 35m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1331
8:20 pm, 16 Jan Fri
DOH Doha
12:15 am, 17 Jan Sat
KRT Khartoum
3h 55m
Depart: Sun, 7 Dec Return: Fri, 16 Jan Khartoum to London Sun, 7 Dec - Fri, 16 Jan
Qatar Airways 1 stop 15h 55m
8:55 pm KRT - 9:50 am (+1) LHR
Qatar Airways 1 stop 13h 15m
8:00 am LHR - 12:15 am (+1) KRT
US$568
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Khartoum to London via Doha

KRT
8:55 pm
3h 20m
DOH
12:15 am (+1)
4h 55m
DOH
5:10 am
7h 40m
LHR
9:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1328
8:55 pm, 7 Dec Sun
KRT Khartoum
12:15 am, 8 Dec Mon
DOH Doha
3h 20m
4h 55m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR11
5:10 am, 8 Dec Mon
DOH Doha
9:50 am, 8 Dec Mon
LHR London
7h 40m

Return: London to Khartoum via Doha

LHR
8:00 am
6h 45m
DOH
5:45 pm
2h 35m
DOH
8:20 pm
3h 55m
KRT
12:15 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR6
8:00 am, 16 Jan Fri
LHR London
5:45 pm, 16 Jan Fri
DOH Doha
6h 45m
2h 35m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1331
8:20 pm, 16 Jan Fri
DOH Doha
12:15 am, 17 Jan Sat
KRT Khartoum
3h 55m
Depart: Sun, 7 Dec Return: Fri, 16 Jan Khartoum to London Sun, 7 Dec - Fri, 16 Jan
Qatar Airways 1 stop 15h 55m
8:55 pm KRT - 9:50 am (+1) LHR
Qatar Airways 1 stop 11h 50m
8:30 pm LHR - 11:20 am (+1) KRT
US$568
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Khartoum to London via Doha

KRT
8:55 pm
3h 20m
DOH
12:15 am (+1)
4h 55m
DOH
5:10 am
7h 40m
LHR
9:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1328
8:55 pm, 7 Dec Sun
KRT Khartoum
12:15 am, 8 Dec Mon
DOH Doha
3h 20m
4h 55m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR11
5:10 am, 8 Dec Mon
DOH Doha
9:50 am, 8 Dec Mon
LHR London
7h 40m

Return: London to Khartoum via Doha

LHR
8:30 pm
6h 45m
DOH
6:15 am (+1)
1h 15m
DOH
7:30 am
3h 50m
KRT
11:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR2
8:30 pm, 16 Jan Fri
LHR London
6:15 am, 17 Jan Sat
DOH Doha
6h 45m
1h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1329
7:30 am, 17 Jan Sat
DOH Doha
11:20 am, 17 Jan Sat
KRT Khartoum
3h 50m
Depart: Sun, 7 Dec Return: Fri, 16 Jan Khartoum to London Sun, 7 Dec - Fri, 16 Jan
Qatar Airways 1 stop 15h 55m
8:55 pm KRT - 9:50 am (+1) LHR
Qatar Airways 1 stop 15h 55m
4:25 pm LHR - 11:20 am (+1) KRT
US$568
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Khartoum to London via Doha

KRT
8:55 pm
3h 20m
DOH
12:15 am (+1)
4h 55m
DOH
5:10 am
7h 40m
LHR
9:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1328
8:55 pm, 7 Dec Sun
KRT Khartoum
12:15 am, 8 Dec Mon
DOH Doha
3h 20m
4h 55m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR11
5:10 am, 8 Dec Mon
DOH Doha
9:50 am, 8 Dec Mon
LHR London
7h 40m

Return: London to Khartoum via Doha

LHR
4:25 pm
6h 45m
DOH
2:10 am (+1)
5h 20m
DOH
7:30 am
3h 50m
KRT
11:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR12
4:25 pm, 16 Jan Fri
LHR London
2:10 am, 17 Jan Sat
DOH Doha
6h 45m
5h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1329
7:30 am, 17 Jan Sat
DOH Doha
11:20 am, 17 Jan Sat
KRT Khartoum
3h 50m
Depart: Sun, 7 Dec Return: Fri, 16 Jan Khartoum to London Sun, 7 Dec - Fri, 16 Jan
Qatar Airways 1 stop 12h 40m
12:20 pm KRT - 10:00 pm LHR
Qatar Airways 1 stop 15h 55m
4:25 pm LHR - 11:20 am (+1) KRT
US$568
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Khartoum to London via Doha

KRT
12:20 pm
3h 20m
DOH
3:40 pm
1h 40m
DOH
5:20 pm
7h 40m
LHR
10:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1330
12:20 pm, 7 Dec Sun
KRT Khartoum
3:40 pm, 7 Dec Sun
DOH Doha
3h 20m
1h 40m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR5
5:20 pm, 7 Dec Sun
DOH Doha
10:00 pm, 7 Dec Sun
LHR London
7h 40m

Return: London to Khartoum via Doha

LHR
4:25 pm
6h 45m
DOH
2:10 am (+1)
5h 20m
DOH
7:30 am
3h 50m
KRT
11:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR12
4:25 pm, 16 Jan Fri
LHR London
2:10 am, 17 Jan Sat
DOH Doha
6h 45m
5h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1329
7:30 am, 17 Jan Sat
DOH Doha
11:20 am, 17 Jan Sat
KRT Khartoum
3h 50m
Depart: Sun, 30 Nov Return: Tue, 17 Feb Khartoum to Munich Sun, 30 Nov - Tue, 17 Feb
Qatar Airways 1 stop 12h
2:45 am KRT - 12:45 pm MUC
Qatar Airways 1 stop 11h 50m
10:25 am MUC - 12:15 am (+1) KRT
US$588
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Khartoum to Munich via Doha

KRT
2:45 am
3h 20m
DOH
6:05 am
2h 25m
DOH
8:30 am
6h 15m
MUC
12:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1332
2:45 am, 30 Nov Sun
KRT Khartoum
6:05 am, 30 Nov Sun
DOH Doha
3h 20m
2h 25m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR57
8:30 am, 30 Nov Sun
DOH Doha
12:45 pm, 30 Nov Sun
MUC Munich
6h 15m

Return: Munich to Khartoum via Doha

MUC
10:25 am
5h 35m
DOH
6:00 pm
2h 20m
DOH
8:20 pm
3h 55m
KRT
12:15 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR60
10:25 am, 17 Feb Tue
MUC Munich
6:00 pm, 17 Feb Tue
DOH Doha
5h 35m
2h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1331
8:20 pm, 17 Feb Tue
DOH Doha
12:15 am, 18 Feb Wed
KRT Khartoum
3h 55m
Depart: Sun, 30 Nov Return: Tue, 17 Feb Khartoum to Munich Sun, 30 Nov - Tue, 17 Feb
Qatar Airways 1 stop 11h 35m
8:55 pm KRT - 6:30 am (+1) MUC
Qatar Airways 1 stop 11h 50m
10:25 am MUC - 12:15 am (+1) KRT
US$588
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Khartoum to Munich via Doha

KRT
8:55 pm
3h 20m
DOH
12:15 am (+1)
2h
DOH
2:15 am
6h 15m
MUC
6:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1328
8:55 pm, 30 Nov Sun
KRT Khartoum
12:15 am, 1 Dec Mon
DOH Doha
3h 20m
2h layover in Doha (DOH)
QR59
2:15 am, 1 Dec Mon
DOH Doha
6:30 am, 1 Dec Mon
MUC Munich
6h 15m

Return: Munich to Khartoum via Doha

MUC
10:25 am
5h 35m
DOH
6:00 pm
2h 20m
DOH
8:20 pm
3h 55m
KRT
12:15 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR60
10:25 am, 17 Feb Tue
MUC Munich
6:00 pm, 17 Feb Tue
DOH Doha
5h 35m
2h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1331
8:20 pm, 17 Feb Tue
DOH Doha
12:15 am, 18 Feb Wed
KRT Khartoum
3h 55m
Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Mon, 30 Mar Khartoum to Frankfurt Sun, 1 Feb - Mon, 30 Mar
Qatar Airways 1 stop 12h
8:55 pm KRT - 6:55 am (+1) FRA
Qatar Airways 1 stop 9h 55m
11:45 am FRA - 11:40 pm KRT
US$593
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Khartoum to Frankfurt via Doha

KRT
8:55 pm
3h 20m
DOH
12:15 am (+1)
1h 50m
DOH
2:05 am
6h 50m
FRA
6:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1328
8:55 pm, 1 Feb Sun
KRT Khartoum
12:15 am, 2 Feb Mon
DOH Doha
3h 20m
1h 50m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR69
2:05 am, 2 Feb Mon
DOH Doha
6:55 am, 2 Feb Mon
FRA Frankfurt
6h 50m

Return: Frankfurt to Khartoum via Doha

FRA
11:45 am
4h 50m
DOH
6:35 pm
1h 25m
DOH
8:00 pm
3h 40m
KRT
11:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR70
11:45 am, 30 Mar Mon
FRA Frankfurt
6:35 pm, 30 Mar Mon
DOH Doha
4h 50m
1h 25m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1331
8:00 pm, 30 Mar Mon
DOH Doha
11:40 pm, 30 Mar Mon
KRT Khartoum
3h 40m
Depart: Tue, 20 Jan Return: Fri, 20 Feb Khartoum to Rome Tue, 20 Jan - Fri, 20 Feb
Qatar Airways 1 stop 12h 15m
8:55 pm KRT - 7:10 am (+1) FCO
Qatar Airways 1 stop 11h 35m
9:45 pm FCO - 11:20 am (+1) KRT
US$595
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Khartoum to Rome via Doha

KRT
8:55 pm
3h 20m
DOH
12:15 am (+1)
2h 20m
DOH
2:35 am
6h 35m
FCO
7:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1328
8:55 pm, 20 Jan Tue
KRT Khartoum
12:15 am, 21 Jan Wed
DOH Doha
3h 20m
2h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR111
2:35 am, 21 Jan Wed
DOH Doha
7:10 am, 21 Jan Wed
FCO Rome
6h 35m

Return: Rome to Khartoum via Doha

FCO
9:45 pm
5h 35m
DOH
5:20 am (+1)
2h 10m
DOH
7:30 am
3h 50m
KRT
11:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR110
9:45 pm, 20 Feb Fri
FCO Rome
5:20 am, 21 Feb Sat
DOH Doha
5h 35m
2h 10m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1329
7:30 am, 21 Feb Sat
DOH Doha
11:20 am, 21 Feb Sat
KRT Khartoum
3h 50m
Depart: Fri, 20 Feb Return: Thu, 5 Mar Khartoum to Athens Fri, 20 Feb - Thu, 5 Mar
Royal Jordanian 1 stop 9h 30m
6:25 am KRT - 2:55 pm ATH
Royal Jordanian 1 stop 12h 25m
3:40 pm ATH - 5:05 am (+1) KRT
US$594
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Khartoum to Athens via Amman

KRT
6:25 am
1h 50m
AMM
8:15 am
4h 15m
AMM
12:30 pm
3h 25m
ATH
2:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
RJ511
6:25 am, 20 Feb Fri
KRT Khartoum
8:15 am, 20 Feb Fri
AMM Amman
1h 50m
4h 15m layover in Amman (AMM)
RJ131
12:30 pm, 20 Feb Fri
AMM Amman
2:55 pm, 20 Feb Fri
ATH Athens
3h 25m

Return: Athens to Khartoum via Amman

ATH
3:40 pm
1h 5m
AMM
5:45 pm
7h 15m
AMM
1:00 am
4h 5m
KRT
5:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
RJ132
3:40 pm, 5 Mar Thu
ATH Athens
5:45 pm, 5 Mar Thu
AMM Amman
1h 5m
7h 15m layover in Amman (AMM)
RJ510
1:00 am, 6 Mar Fri
AMM Amman
5:05 am, 6 Mar Fri
KRT Khartoum
4h 5m
Depart: Thu, 25 Dec Return: Fri, 2 Jan Khartoum to Athens Thu, 25 Dec - Fri, 2 Jan
Qatar Airways 1 stop 9h 50m
2:45 am KRT - 11:35 am ATH
Qatar Airways 1 stop 10h 10m
1:05 pm ATH - 12:15 am (+1) KRT
US$597
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Khartoum to Athens via Doha

KRT
2:45 am
3h 20m
DOH
6:05 am
1h 15m
DOH
7:20 am
5h 15m
ATH
11:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR1332
2:45 am, 25 Dec Thu
KRT Khartoum
6:05 am, 25 Dec Thu
DOH Doha
3h 20m
1h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR201
7:20 am, 25 Dec Thu
DOH Doha
11:35 am, 25 Dec Thu
ATH Athens
5h 15m

Return: Athens to Khartoum via Doha

ATH
1:05 pm
4h 5m
DOH
6:10 pm
2h 10m
DOH
8:20 pm
3h 55m
KRT
12:15 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QR202
1:05 pm, 2 Jan Fri
ATH Athens
6:10 pm, 2 Jan Fri
DOH Doha
4h 5m
2h 10m layover in Doha (DOH)
QR1331
8:20 pm, 2 Jan Fri
DOH Doha
12:15 am, 3 Jan Sat
KRT Khartoum
3h 55m