• Price
    • Depart
    • Arrive
    US Airways 1 stop 4h 45m
    6:15 am SAT - 9:00 am LAS
    US Airways 1 stop 4h 14m
    6:40 am LAS - 12:54 pm SAT
    US$583
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    San Antonio to Las Vegas Fri, 16 May - Sun, 18 May

    Depart: San Antonio to Las Vegas via Phoenix

    SAT
    6:15 am
    2h 21m
    PHX
    6:36 am
    1h 14m
    PHX
    7:50 am
    1h 10m
    LAS
    9:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    US2720
    Fri 16 May, 6:15 am
    SAT San Antonio
    Fri 16 May, 6:36 am
    PHX Phoenix
    2h 21m
    1h 14m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
    US602
    Fri 16 May, 7:50 am
    PHX Phoenix
    Fri 16 May, 9:00 am
    LAS Las Vegas
    1h 10m

    Return: Las Vegas to San Antonio via Phoenix

    LAS
    6:40 am
    1h 8m
    PHX
    7:48 am
    58m
    PHX
    8:46 am
    2h 8m
    SAT
    12:54 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    US459
    Sun 18 May, 6:40 am
    LAS Las Vegas
    Sun 18 May, 7:48 am
    PHX Phoenix
    1h 8m
    58m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
    US2762
    Sun 18 May, 8:46 am
    PHX Phoenix
    Sun 18 May, 12:54 pm
    SAT San Antonio
    2h 8m
    US Airways 1 stop 4h 45m
    6:15 am SAT - 9:00 am LAS
    United Airlines 1 stop 5h 35m
    6:00 am LAS - 1:35 pm SAT
    US$585
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    San Antonio to Las Vegas Fri, 16 May - Sun, 18 May

    Depart: San Antonio to Las Vegas via Phoenix

    SAT
    6:15 am
    2h 21m
    PHX
    6:36 am
    1h 14m
    PHX
    7:50 am
    1h 10m
    LAS
    9:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    US2720
    Fri 16 May, 6:15 am
    SAT San Antonio
    Fri 16 May, 6:36 am
    PHX Phoenix
    2h 21m
    1h 14m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
    US602
    Fri 16 May, 7:50 am
    PHX Phoenix
    Fri 16 May, 9:00 am
    LAS Las Vegas
    1h 10m

    Return: Las Vegas to San Antonio via Los Angeles

    LAS
    6:00 am
    1h 16m
    LAX
    7:16 am
    1h 26m
    LAX
    8:42 am
    2h 53m
    SAT
    1:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA324
    Sun 18 May, 6:00 am
    LAS Las Vegas
    Sun 18 May, 7:16 am
    LAX Los Angeles
    1h 16m
    1h 26m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    UA6431
    Sun 18 May, 8:42 am
    LAX Los Angeles
    Sun 18 May, 1:35 pm
    SAT San Antonio
    2h 53m
    US Airways 1 stop 4h 55m
    6:35 pm SAT - 9:30 pm LAS
    US Airways 1 stop 4h 14m
    6:40 am LAS - 12:54 pm SAT
    US$632
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    San Antonio to Las Vegas Fri, 16 May - Sun, 18 May

    Depart: San Antonio to Las Vegas via Phoenix

    SAT
    6:35 pm
    2h 29m
    PHX
    7:04 pm
    1h 16m
    PHX
    8:20 pm
    1h 10m
    LAS
    9:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    US2830
    Fri 16 May, 6:35 pm
    SAT San Antonio
    Fri 16 May, 7:04 pm
    PHX Phoenix
    2h 29m
    1h 16m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
    US431
    Fri 16 May, 8:20 pm
    PHX Phoenix
    Fri 16 May, 9:30 pm
    LAS Las Vegas
    1h 10m

    Return: Las Vegas to San Antonio via Phoenix

    LAS
    6:40 am
    1h 8m
    PHX
    7:48 am
    58m
    PHX
    8:46 am
    2h 8m
    SAT
    12:54 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    US459
    Sun 18 May, 6:40 am
    LAS Las Vegas
    Sun 18 May, 7:48 am
    PHX Phoenix
    1h 8m
    58m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
    US2762
    Sun 18 May, 8:46 am
    PHX Phoenix
    Sun 18 May, 12:54 pm
    SAT San Antonio
    2h 8m
    US Airways 1 stop 4h 55m
    6:35 pm SAT - 9:30 pm LAS
    United Airlines 1 stop 5h 35m
    6:00 am LAS - 1:35 pm SAT
    US$633
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    San Antonio to Las Vegas Fri, 16 May - Sun, 18 May

    Depart: San Antonio to Las Vegas via Phoenix

    SAT
    6:35 pm
    2h 29m
    PHX
    7:04 pm
    1h 16m
    PHX
    8:20 pm
    1h 10m
    LAS
    9:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    US2830
    Fri 16 May, 6:35 pm
    SAT San Antonio
    Fri 16 May, 7:04 pm
    PHX Phoenix
    2h 29m
    1h 16m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
    US431
    Fri 16 May, 8:20 pm
    PHX Phoenix
    Fri 16 May, 9:30 pm
    LAS Las Vegas
    1h 10m

    Return: Las Vegas to San Antonio via Los Angeles

    LAS
    6:00 am
    1h 16m
    LAX
    7:16 am
    1h 26m
    LAX
    8:42 am
    2h 53m
    SAT
    1:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA324
    Sun 18 May, 6:00 am
    LAS Las Vegas
    Sun 18 May, 7:16 am
    LAX Los Angeles
    1h 16m
    1h 26m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    UA6431
    Sun 18 May, 8:42 am
    LAX Los Angeles
    Sun 18 May, 1:35 pm
    SAT San Antonio
    2h 53m
    American Airlines 1 stop 6h 10m
    4:00 pm SAT - 8:10 pm LAS
    American Airlines 1 stop 4h 14m
    6:40 am LAS - 12:54 pm SAT
    US$929
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    San Antonio to Las Vegas Fri, 16 May - Sun, 18 May

    Depart: San Antonio to Las Vegas via Dallas/Fort Worth

    SAT
    4:00 pm
    1h 15m
    DFW
    5:15 pm
    2h 5m
    DFW
    7:20 pm
    2h 50m
    LAS
    8:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA1318
    Fri 16 May, 4:00 pm
    SAT San Antonio
    Fri 16 May, 5:15 pm
    DFW Dallas/Fort Worth
    1h 15m
    2h 5m layover in Dallas/Fort Worth (DFW)
    AA1145
    Fri 16 May, 7:20 pm
    DFW Dallas/Fort Worth
    Fri 16 May, 8:10 pm
    LAS Las Vegas
    2h 50m

    Return: Las Vegas to San Antonio via Phoenix

    LAS
    6:40 am
    1h 8m
    PHX
    7:48 am
    58m
    PHX
    8:46 am
    2h 8m
    SAT
    12:54 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA459
    Sun 18 May, 6:40 am
    LAS Las Vegas
    Sun 18 May, 7:48 am
    PHX Phoenix
    1h 8m
    58m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
    AA5531
    Sun 18 May, 8:46 am
    PHX Phoenix
    Sun 18 May, 12:54 pm
    SAT San Antonio
    2h 8m

    Cheap Flights from San Antonio to Las Vegas

    Find cheap airfares for flights from San Antonio to Las Vegas. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for San Antonio to Las Vegas flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap San Antonio to Las Vegas flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

    These San Antonio airport(s) service flights on the San Antonio to Las Vegas route:

    These Las Vegas airport(s) service flights on the Las Vegas to San Antonio route:

    These airlines operate flights from San Antonio to Las Vegas:

    Besides Las Vegas flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Las Vegas with Wego. Search and compare Las Vegas hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.