×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Qatar to Cagayan de Oro
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Qatar to Cagayan de Oro

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Philippine Airlines 42 results US$973 View Flights
    Gulf Air 1 result US$2,466 View Flights
    Cathay Pacific 28 results US$3,213 View Flights
    Etihad Airways 1 result US$3,815 View Flights
    Depart: Fri, 20 Mar Return: Mon, 1 Jun Doha to Cagayan de Oro Fri, 20 Mar - Mon, 1 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 35m
    6:00 pm DOH - 3:35 pm (+1) CGY
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 45m
    7:00 am CGY - 9:45 pm DOH
    US$973
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Doha to Cagayan de Oro via Abu Dhabi, Manila

    DOH
    6:00 pm
    1h 5m
    AUH
    8:05 pm
    1h 30m
    AUH
    9:35 pm
    8h 40m
    MNL
    10:15 am (+1)
    3h 45m
    MNL
    2:00 pm
    1h 35m
    CGY
    3:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY396
    6:00 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DOH Doha
    8:05 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 5m
    1h 30m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    PR657
    9:35 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    10:15 am, 21 Mar Sat
    MNL Manila
    8h 40m
    3h 45m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2525
    2:00 pm, 21 Mar Sat
    MNL Manila
    3:35 pm, 21 Mar Sat
    CGY Cagayan de Oro
    1h 35m

    Return: Cagayan de Oro to Doha via Manila, Abu Dhabi

    CGY
    7:00 am
    1h 30m
    MNL
    8:30 am
    3h 15m
    MNL
    11:45 am
    9h 50m
    AUH
    5:35 pm
    4h 5m
    AUH
    9:40 pm
    1h 5m
    DOH
    9:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR1520
    7:00 am, 1 Jun Mon
    CGY Cagayan de Oro
    8:30 am, 1 Jun Mon
    MNL Manila
    1h 30m
    3h 15m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR656
    11:45 am, 1 Jun Mon
    MNL Manila
    5:35 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    9h 50m
    4h 5m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY391
    9:40 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    9:45 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    DOH Doha
    1h 5m
    Depart: Fri, 20 Mar Return: Mon, 1 Jun Doha to Cagayan de Oro Fri, 20 Mar - Mon, 1 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 30m
    12:00 pm DOH - 1:30 pm (+1) CGY
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 45m
    7:00 am CGY - 9:45 pm DOH
    US$1,003
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Doha to Cagayan de Oro via Dubai, Manila

    DOH
    12:00 pm
    1h 10m
    DXB
    2:10 pm
    5h 35m
    DXB
    7:45 pm
    9h 10m
    MNL
    8:55 am (+1)
    3h
    MNL
    11:55 am
    1h 35m
    CGY
    1:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ16
    12:00 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DOH Doha
    2:10 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DXB Dubai
    1h 10m
    5h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    PR2659
    7:45 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DXB Dubai
    8:55 am, 21 Mar Sat
    MNL Manila
    9h 10m
    3h layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2527
    11:55 am, 21 Mar Sat
    MNL Manila
    1:30 pm, 21 Mar Sat
    CGY Cagayan de Oro
    1h 35m

    Return: Cagayan de Oro to Doha via Manila, Abu Dhabi

    CGY
    7:00 am
    1h 30m
    MNL
    8:30 am
    3h 15m
    MNL
    11:45 am
    9h 50m
    AUH
    5:35 pm
    4h 5m
    AUH
    9:40 pm
    1h 5m
    DOH
    9:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR1520
    7:00 am, 1 Jun Mon
    CGY Cagayan de Oro
    8:30 am, 1 Jun Mon
    MNL Manila
    1h 30m
    3h 15m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR656
    11:45 am, 1 Jun Mon
    MNL Manila
    5:35 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    9h 50m
    4h 5m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY391
    9:40 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    9:45 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    DOH Doha
    1h 5m
    Depart: Fri, 20 Mar Return: Mon, 1 Jun Doha to Cagayan de Oro Fri, 20 Mar - Mon, 1 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 20m
    9:10 am DOH - 1:30 pm (+1) CGY
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 45m
    7:00 am CGY - 9:45 pm DOH
    US$1,003
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Doha to Cagayan de Oro via Dubai, Manila

    DOH
    9:10 am
    1h 10m
    DXB
    11:20 am
    8h 25m
    DXB
    7:45 pm
    9h 10m
    MNL
    8:55 am (+1)
    3h
    MNL
    11:55 am
    1h 35m
    CGY
    1:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ14
    9:10 am, 20 Mar Fri
    DOH Doha
    11:20 am, 20 Mar Fri
    DXB Dubai
    1h 10m
    8h 25m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    PR2659
    7:45 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DXB Dubai
    8:55 am, 21 Mar Sat
    MNL Manila
    9h 10m
    3h layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2527
    11:55 am, 21 Mar Sat
    MNL Manila
    1:30 pm, 21 Mar Sat
    CGY Cagayan de Oro
    1h 35m

    Return: Cagayan de Oro to Doha via Manila, Abu Dhabi

    CGY
    7:00 am
    1h 30m
    MNL
    8:30 am
    3h 15m
    MNL
    11:45 am
    9h 50m
    AUH
    5:35 pm
    4h 5m
    AUH
    9:40 pm
    1h 5m
    DOH
    9:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR1520
    7:00 am, 1 Jun Mon
    CGY Cagayan de Oro
    8:30 am, 1 Jun Mon
    MNL Manila
    1h 30m
    3h 15m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR656
    11:45 am, 1 Jun Mon
    MNL Manila
    5:35 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    9h 50m
    4h 5m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY391
    9:40 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    9:45 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    DOH Doha
    1h 5m
    Depart: Fri, 20 Mar Return: Mon, 1 Jun Doha to Cagayan de Oro Fri, 20 Mar - Mon, 1 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 35m
    12:00 pm DOH - 3:35 pm (+1) CGY
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 45m
    7:00 am CGY - 9:45 pm DOH
    US$1,003
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Doha to Cagayan de Oro via Dubai, Manila

    DOH
    12:00 pm
    1h 10m
    DXB
    2:10 pm
    5h 35m
    DXB
    7:45 pm
    9h 10m
    MNL
    8:55 am (+1)
    5h 5m
    MNL
    2:00 pm
    1h 35m
    CGY
    3:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ16
    12:00 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DOH Doha
    2:10 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DXB Dubai
    1h 10m
    5h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    PR2659
    7:45 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DXB Dubai
    8:55 am, 21 Mar Sat
    MNL Manila
    9h 10m
    5h 5m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2525
    2:00 pm, 21 Mar Sat
    MNL Manila
    3:35 pm, 21 Mar Sat
    CGY Cagayan de Oro
    1h 35m

    Return: Cagayan de Oro to Doha via Manila, Abu Dhabi

    CGY
    7:00 am
    1h 30m
    MNL
    8:30 am
    3h 15m
    MNL
    11:45 am
    9h 50m
    AUH
    5:35 pm
    4h 5m
    AUH
    9:40 pm
    1h 5m
    DOH
    9:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR1520
    7:00 am, 1 Jun Mon
    CGY Cagayan de Oro
    8:30 am, 1 Jun Mon
    MNL Manila
    1h 30m
    3h 15m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR656
    11:45 am, 1 Jun Mon
    MNL Manila
    5:35 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    9h 50m
    4h 5m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY391
    9:40 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    9:45 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    DOH Doha
    1h 5m
    Depart: Fri, 20 Mar Return: Mon, 1 Jun Doha to Cagayan de Oro Fri, 20 Mar - Mon, 1 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 35m
    1:00 pm DOH - 3:35 pm (+1) CGY
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 35m
    7:00 am CGY - 8:35 pm DOH
    US$1,051
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Doha to Cagayan de Oro via Dubai, Manila

    DOH
    1:00 pm
    1h 10m
    DXB
    3:10 pm
    4h 35m
    DXB
    7:45 pm
    9h 10m
    MNL
    8:55 am (+1)
    5h 5m
    MNL
    2:00 pm
    1h 35m
    CGY
    3:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1016
    1:00 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DOH Doha
    3:10 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DXB Dubai
    1h 10m
    4h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    PR2659
    7:45 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DXB Dubai
    8:55 am, 21 Mar Sat
    MNL Manila
    9h 10m
    5h 5m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2525
    2:00 pm, 21 Mar Sat
    MNL Manila
    3:35 pm, 21 Mar Sat
    CGY Cagayan de Oro
    1h 35m

    Return: Cagayan de Oro to Doha via Manila, Dubai

    CGY
    7:00 am
    1h 30m
    MNL
    8:30 am
    3h 55m
    MNL
    12:25 pm
    9h 50m
    DXB
    6:15 pm
    2h 15m
    DXB
    8:30 pm
    1h 5m
    DOH
    8:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR1520
    7:00 am, 1 Jun Mon
    CGY Cagayan de Oro
    8:30 am, 1 Jun Mon
    MNL Manila
    1h 30m
    3h 55m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR658
    12:25 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    MNL Manila
    6:15 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    DXB Dubai
    9h 50m
    2h 15m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QR1009
    8:30 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    DXB Dubai
    8:35 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    DOH Doha
    1h 5m
    Depart: Fri, 20 Mar Return: Mon, 1 Jun Doha to Cagayan de Oro Fri, 20 Mar - Mon, 1 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h 30m
    3:00 pm DOH - 1:30 pm (+1) CGY
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 30m
    7:00 am CGY - 10:30 pm DOH
    US$1,051
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Doha to Cagayan de Oro via Dubai, Manila

    DOH
    3:00 pm
    1h 10m
    DXB
    5:10 pm
    2h 35m
    DXB
    7:45 pm
    9h 10m
    MNL
    8:55 am (+1)
    3h
    MNL
    11:55 am
    1h 35m
    CGY
    1:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1012
    3:00 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DOH Doha
    5:10 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DXB Dubai
    1h 10m
    2h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    PR2659
    7:45 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DXB Dubai
    8:55 am, 21 Mar Sat
    MNL Manila
    9h 10m
    3h layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2527
    11:55 am, 21 Mar Sat
    MNL Manila
    1:30 pm, 21 Mar Sat
    CGY Cagayan de Oro
    1h 35m

    Return: Cagayan de Oro to Doha via Manila, Dubai

    CGY
    7:00 am
    1h 30m
    MNL
    8:30 am
    3h 55m
    MNL
    12:25 pm
    9h 50m
    DXB
    6:15 pm
    4h 15m
    DXB
    10:30 pm
    1h
    DOH
    10:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR1520
    7:00 am, 1 Jun Mon
    CGY Cagayan de Oro
    8:30 am, 1 Jun Mon
    MNL Manila
    1h 30m
    3h 55m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR658
    12:25 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    MNL Manila
    6:15 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    DXB Dubai
    9h 50m
    4h 15m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QR1019
    10:30 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    DXB Dubai
    10:30 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    DOH Doha
    1h
    Depart: Fri, 20 Mar Return: Mon, 1 Jun Doha to Cagayan de Oro Fri, 20 Mar - Mon, 1 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 35m
    12:00 pm DOH - 3:35 pm (+1) CGY
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 30m
    7:00 am CGY - 10:30 pm DOH
    US$1,051
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Doha to Cagayan de Oro via Dubai, Manila

    DOH
    12:00 pm
    1h 10m
    DXB
    2:10 pm
    5h 35m
    DXB
    7:45 pm
    9h 10m
    MNL
    8:55 am (+1)
    5h 5m
    MNL
    2:00 pm
    1h 35m
    CGY
    3:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1010
    12:00 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DOH Doha
    2:10 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DXB Dubai
    1h 10m
    5h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    PR2659
    7:45 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DXB Dubai
    8:55 am, 21 Mar Sat
    MNL Manila
    9h 10m
    5h 5m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2525
    2:00 pm, 21 Mar Sat
    MNL Manila
    3:35 pm, 21 Mar Sat
    CGY Cagayan de Oro
    1h 35m

    Return: Cagayan de Oro to Doha via Manila, Dubai

    CGY
    7:00 am
    1h 30m
    MNL
    8:30 am
    3h 55m
    MNL
    12:25 pm
    9h 50m
    DXB
    6:15 pm
    4h 15m
    DXB
    10:30 pm
    1h
    DOH
    10:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR1520
    7:00 am, 1 Jun Mon
    CGY Cagayan de Oro
    8:30 am, 1 Jun Mon
    MNL Manila
    1h 30m
    3h 55m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR658
    12:25 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    MNL Manila
    6:15 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    DXB Dubai
    9h 50m
    4h 15m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QR1019
    10:30 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    DXB Dubai
    10:30 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    DOH Doha
    1h
    Depart: Fri, 20 Mar Return: Mon, 1 Jun Doha to Cagayan de Oro Fri, 20 Mar - Mon, 1 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 35m
    1:00 pm DOH - 3:35 pm (+1) CGY
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 35m
    7:00 am CGY - 12:35 am (+1) DOH
    US$1,051
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Doha to Cagayan de Oro via Dubai, Manila

    DOH
    1:00 pm
    1h 10m
    DXB
    3:10 pm
    4h 35m
    DXB
    7:45 pm
    9h 10m
    MNL
    8:55 am (+1)
    5h 5m
    MNL
    2:00 pm
    1h 35m
    CGY
    3:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1016
    1:00 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DOH Doha
    3:10 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DXB Dubai
    1h 10m
    4h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    PR2659
    7:45 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DXB Dubai
    8:55 am, 21 Mar Sat
    MNL Manila
    9h 10m
    5h 5m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2525
    2:00 pm, 21 Mar Sat
    MNL Manila
    3:35 pm, 21 Mar Sat
    CGY Cagayan de Oro
    1h 35m

    Return: Cagayan de Oro to Doha via Manila, Dubai

    CGY
    7:00 am
    1h 30m
    MNL
    8:30 am
    3h 55m
    MNL
    12:25 pm
    9h 50m
    DXB
    6:15 pm
    6h 15m
    DXB
    12:30 am
    1h 5m
    DOH
    12:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR1520
    7:00 am, 1 Jun Mon
    CGY Cagayan de Oro
    8:30 am, 1 Jun Mon
    MNL Manila
    1h 30m
    3h 55m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR658
    12:25 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    MNL Manila
    6:15 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    DXB Dubai
    9h 50m
    6h 15m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QR1015
    12:30 am, 2 Jun Tue
    DXB Dubai
    12:35 am, 2 Jun Tue
    DOH Doha
    1h 5m
    Depart: Fri, 20 Mar Return: Mon, 1 Jun Doha to Cagayan de Oro Fri, 20 Mar - Mon, 1 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 35m
    3:00 pm DOH - 3:35 pm (+1) CGY
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 35m
    7:00 am CGY - 11:35 pm DOH
    US$1,051
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Doha to Cagayan de Oro via Dubai, Manila

    DOH
    3:00 pm
    1h 10m
    DXB
    5:10 pm
    2h 35m
    DXB
    7:45 pm
    9h 10m
    MNL
    8:55 am (+1)
    5h 5m
    MNL
    2:00 pm
    1h 35m
    CGY
    3:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1012
    3:00 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DOH Doha
    5:10 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DXB Dubai
    1h 10m
    2h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    PR2659
    7:45 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DXB Dubai
    8:55 am, 21 Mar Sat
    MNL Manila
    9h 10m
    5h 5m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2525
    2:00 pm, 21 Mar Sat
    MNL Manila
    3:35 pm, 21 Mar Sat
    CGY Cagayan de Oro
    1h 35m

    Return: Cagayan de Oro to Doha via Manila, Dubai

    CGY
    7:00 am
    1h 30m
    MNL
    8:30 am
    3h 55m
    MNL
    12:25 pm
    9h 50m
    DXB
    6:15 pm
    5h 15m
    DWC
    11:30 pm
    1h 5m
    DOH
    11:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR1520
    7:00 am, 1 Jun Mon
    CGY Cagayan de Oro
    8:30 am, 1 Jun Mon
    MNL Manila
    1h 30m
    3h 55m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR658
    12:25 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    MNL Manila
    6:15 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    DXB Dubai
    9h 50m
    5h 15m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QR1035
    11:30 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    DWC Dubai
    11:35 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    DOH Doha
    1h 5m
    Depart: Fri, 20 Mar Return: Mon, 1 Jun Doha to Cagayan de Oro Fri, 20 Mar - Mon, 1 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 35m
    1:00 pm DOH - 3:35 pm (+1) CGY
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 30m
    7:00 am CGY - 10:30 pm DOH
    US$1,051
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Doha to Cagayan de Oro via Dubai, Manila

    DOH
    1:00 pm
    1h 10m
    DXB
    3:10 pm
    4h 35m
    DXB
    7:45 pm
    9h 10m
    MNL
    8:55 am (+1)
    5h 5m
    MNL
    2:00 pm
    1h 35m
    CGY
    3:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1016
    1:00 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DOH Doha
    3:10 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DXB Dubai
    1h 10m
    4h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    PR2659
    7:45 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DXB Dubai
    8:55 am, 21 Mar Sat
    MNL Manila
    9h 10m
    5h 5m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2525
    2:00 pm, 21 Mar Sat
    MNL Manila
    3:35 pm, 21 Mar Sat
    CGY Cagayan de Oro
    1h 35m

    Return: Cagayan de Oro to Doha via Manila, Dubai

    CGY
    7:00 am
    1h 30m
    MNL
    8:30 am
    3h 55m
    MNL
    12:25 pm
    9h 50m
    DXB
    6:15 pm
    4h 15m
    DXB
    10:30 pm
    1h
    DOH
    10:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR1520
    7:00 am, 1 Jun Mon
    CGY Cagayan de Oro
    8:30 am, 1 Jun Mon
    MNL Manila
    1h 30m
    3h 55m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR658
    12:25 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    MNL Manila
    6:15 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    DXB Dubai
    9h 50m
    4h 15m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QR1019
    10:30 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    DXB Dubai
    10:30 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    DOH Doha
    1h
    Depart: Fri, 20 Mar Return: Mon, 1 Jun Doha to Cagayan de Oro Fri, 20 Mar - Mon, 1 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 30m
    12:00 pm DOH - 1:30 pm (+1) CGY
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 5m
    7:00 am CGY - 11:05 pm DOH
    US$1,051
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Doha to Cagayan de Oro via Dubai, Manila

    DOH
    12:00 pm
    1h 10m
    DXB
    2:10 pm
    5h 35m
    DXB
    7:45 pm
    9h 10m
    MNL
    8:55 am (+1)
    3h
    MNL
    11:55 am
    1h 35m
    CGY
    1:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1010
    12:00 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DOH Doha
    2:10 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DXB Dubai
    1h 10m
    5h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    PR2659
    7:45 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DXB Dubai
    8:55 am, 21 Mar Sat
    MNL Manila
    9h 10m
    3h layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2527
    11:55 am, 21 Mar Sat
    MNL Manila
    1:30 pm, 21 Mar Sat
    CGY Cagayan de Oro
    1h 35m

    Return: Cagayan de Oro to Doha via Manila, Dubai

    CGY
    7:00 am
    1h 30m
    MNL
    8:30 am
    3h 55m
    MNL
    12:25 pm
    9h 50m
    DXB
    6:15 pm
    4h 45m
    DXB
    11:00 pm
    1h 5m
    DOH
    11:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR1520
    7:00 am, 1 Jun Mon
    CGY Cagayan de Oro
    8:30 am, 1 Jun Mon
    MNL Manila
    1h 30m
    3h 55m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR658
    12:25 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    MNL Manila
    6:15 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    DXB Dubai
    9h 50m
    4h 45m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QR1027
    11:00 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    DXB Dubai
    11:05 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    DOH Doha
    1h 5m
    Depart: Fri, 20 Mar Return: Mon, 1 Jun Doha to Cagayan de Oro Fri, 20 Mar - Mon, 1 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 35m
    12:00 pm DOH - 3:35 pm (+1) CGY
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 35m
    7:00 am CGY - 12:35 am (+1) DOH
    US$1,051
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Doha to Cagayan de Oro via Dubai, Manila

    DOH
    12:00 pm
    1h 10m
    DXB
    2:10 pm
    5h 35m
    DXB
    7:45 pm
    9h 10m
    MNL
    8:55 am (+1)
    5h 5m
    MNL
    2:00 pm
    1h 35m
    CGY
    3:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1010
    12:00 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DOH Doha
    2:10 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DXB Dubai
    1h 10m
    5h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    PR2659
    7:45 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DXB Dubai
    8:55 am, 21 Mar Sat
    MNL Manila
    9h 10m
    5h 5m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2525
    2:00 pm, 21 Mar Sat
    MNL Manila
    3:35 pm, 21 Mar Sat
    CGY Cagayan de Oro
    1h 35m

    Return: Cagayan de Oro to Doha via Manila, Dubai

    CGY
    7:00 am
    1h 30m
    MNL
    8:30 am
    3h 55m
    MNL
    12:25 pm
    9h 50m
    DXB
    6:15 pm
    6h 15m
    DXB
    12:30 am
    1h 5m
    DOH
    12:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR1520
    7:00 am, 1 Jun Mon
    CGY Cagayan de Oro
    8:30 am, 1 Jun Mon
    MNL Manila
    1h 30m
    3h 55m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR658
    12:25 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    MNL Manila
    6:15 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    DXB Dubai
    9h 50m
    6h 15m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QR1015
    12:30 am, 2 Jun Tue
    DXB Dubai
    12:35 am, 2 Jun Tue
    DOH Doha
    1h 5m
    Depart: Fri, 20 Mar Return: Mon, 1 Jun Doha to Cagayan de Oro Fri, 20 Mar - Mon, 1 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 30m
    12:00 pm DOH - 1:30 pm (+1) CGY
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 35m
    7:00 am CGY - 11:35 pm DOH
    US$1,051
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Doha to Cagayan de Oro via Dubai, Manila

    DOH
    12:00 pm
    1h 10m
    DXB
    2:10 pm
    5h 35m
    DXB
    7:45 pm
    9h 10m
    MNL
    8:55 am (+1)
    3h
    MNL
    11:55 am
    1h 35m
    CGY
    1:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1010
    12:00 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DOH Doha
    2:10 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DXB Dubai
    1h 10m
    5h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    PR2659
    7:45 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DXB Dubai
    8:55 am, 21 Mar Sat
    MNL Manila
    9h 10m
    3h layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2527
    11:55 am, 21 Mar Sat
    MNL Manila
    1:30 pm, 21 Mar Sat
    CGY Cagayan de Oro
    1h 35m

    Return: Cagayan de Oro to Doha via Manila, Dubai

    CGY
    7:00 am
    1h 30m
    MNL
    8:30 am
    3h 55m
    MNL
    12:25 pm
    9h 50m
    DXB
    6:15 pm
    5h 15m
    DWC
    11:30 pm
    1h 5m
    DOH
    11:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR1520
    7:00 am, 1 Jun Mon
    CGY Cagayan de Oro
    8:30 am, 1 Jun Mon
    MNL Manila
    1h 30m
    3h 55m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR658
    12:25 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    MNL Manila
    6:15 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    DXB Dubai
    9h 50m
    5h 15m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QR1035
    11:30 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    DWC Dubai
    11:35 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    DOH Doha
    1h 5m
    Depart: Fri, 20 Mar Return: Mon, 1 Jun Doha to Cagayan de Oro Fri, 20 Mar - Mon, 1 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 30m
    10:00 am DOH - 1:30 pm (+1) CGY
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 30m
    7:00 am CGY - 10:30 pm DOH
    US$1,051
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Doha to Cagayan de Oro via Dubai, Manila

    DOH
    10:00 am
    1h 10m
    DXB
    12:10 pm
    7h 35m
    DXB
    7:45 pm
    9h 10m
    MNL
    8:55 am (+1)
    3h
    MNL
    11:55 am
    1h 35m
    CGY
    1:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1022
    10:00 am, 20 Mar Fri
    DOH Doha
    12:10 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DXB Dubai
    1h 10m
    7h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    PR2659
    7:45 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DXB Dubai
    8:55 am, 21 Mar Sat
    MNL Manila
    9h 10m
    3h layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2527
    11:55 am, 21 Mar Sat
    MNL Manila
    1:30 pm, 21 Mar Sat
    CGY Cagayan de Oro
    1h 35m

    Return: Cagayan de Oro to Doha via Manila, Dubai

    CGY
    7:00 am
    1h 30m
    MNL
    8:30 am
    3h 55m
    MNL
    12:25 pm
    9h 50m
    DXB
    6:15 pm
    4h 15m
    DXB
    10:30 pm
    1h
    DOH
    10:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR1520
    7:00 am, 1 Jun Mon
    CGY Cagayan de Oro
    8:30 am, 1 Jun Mon
    MNL Manila
    1h 30m
    3h 55m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR658
    12:25 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    MNL Manila
    6:15 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    DXB Dubai
    9h 50m
    4h 15m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QR1019
    10:30 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    DXB Dubai
    10:30 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    DOH Doha
    1h
    Depart: Fri, 20 Mar Return: Mon, 1 Jun Doha to Cagayan de Oro Fri, 20 Mar - Mon, 1 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 30m
    10:00 am DOH - 1:30 pm (+1) CGY
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 5m
    7:00 am CGY - 11:05 pm DOH
    US$1,051
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Doha to Cagayan de Oro via Dubai, Manila

    DOH
    10:00 am
    1h 10m
    DXB
    12:10 pm
    7h 35m
    DXB
    7:45 pm
    9h 10m
    MNL
    8:55 am (+1)
    3h
    MNL
    11:55 am
    1h 35m
    CGY
    1:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1022
    10:00 am, 20 Mar Fri
    DOH Doha
    12:10 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DXB Dubai
    1h 10m
    7h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    PR2659
    7:45 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DXB Dubai
    8:55 am, 21 Mar Sat
    MNL Manila
    9h 10m
    3h layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2527
    11:55 am, 21 Mar Sat
    MNL Manila
    1:30 pm, 21 Mar Sat
    CGY Cagayan de Oro
    1h 35m

    Return: Cagayan de Oro to Doha via Manila, Dubai

    CGY
    7:00 am
    1h 30m
    MNL
    8:30 am
    3h 55m
    MNL
    12:25 pm
    9h 50m
    DXB
    6:15 pm
    4h 45m
    DXB
    11:00 pm
    1h 5m
    DOH
    11:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR1520
    7:00 am, 1 Jun Mon
    CGY Cagayan de Oro
    8:30 am, 1 Jun Mon
    MNL Manila
    1h 30m
    3h 55m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR658
    12:25 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    MNL Manila
    6:15 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    DXB Dubai
    9h 50m
    4h 45m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QR1027
    11:00 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    DXB Dubai
    11:05 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    DOH Doha
    1h 5m
    Depart: Fri, 20 Mar Return: Mon, 1 Jun Doha to Cagayan de Oro Fri, 20 Mar - Mon, 1 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 30m
    12:00 pm DOH - 1:30 pm (+1) CGY
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 35m
    7:00 am CGY - 12:35 am (+1) DOH
    US$1,051
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Doha to Cagayan de Oro via Dubai, Manila

    DOH
    12:00 pm
    1h 10m
    DXB
    2:10 pm
    5h 35m
    DXB
    7:45 pm
    9h 10m
    MNL
    8:55 am (+1)
    3h
    MNL
    11:55 am
    1h 35m
    CGY
    1:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1010
    12:00 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DOH Doha
    2:10 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DXB Dubai
    1h 10m
    5h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    PR2659
    7:45 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DXB Dubai
    8:55 am, 21 Mar Sat
    MNL Manila
    9h 10m
    3h layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2527
    11:55 am, 21 Mar Sat
    MNL Manila
    1:30 pm, 21 Mar Sat
    CGY Cagayan de Oro
    1h 35m

    Return: Cagayan de Oro to Doha via Manila, Dubai

    CGY
    7:00 am
    1h 30m
    MNL
    8:30 am
    3h 55m
    MNL
    12:25 pm
    9h 50m
    DXB
    6:15 pm
    6h 15m
    DXB
    12:30 am
    1h 5m
    DOH
    12:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR1520
    7:00 am, 1 Jun Mon
    CGY Cagayan de Oro
    8:30 am, 1 Jun Mon
    MNL Manila
    1h 30m
    3h 55m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR658
    12:25 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    MNL Manila
    6:15 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    DXB Dubai
    9h 50m
    6h 15m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QR1015
    12:30 am, 2 Jun Tue
    DXB Dubai
    12:35 am, 2 Jun Tue
    DOH Doha
    1h 5m
    Depart: Fri, 20 Mar Return: Mon, 1 Jun Doha to Cagayan de Oro Fri, 20 Mar - Mon, 1 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h 30m
    3:00 pm DOH - 1:30 pm (+1) CGY
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 35m
    7:00 am CGY - 11:35 pm DOH
    US$1,051
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Doha to Cagayan de Oro via Dubai, Manila

    DOH
    3:00 pm
    1h 10m
    DXB
    5:10 pm
    2h 35m
    DXB
    7:45 pm
    9h 10m
    MNL
    8:55 am (+1)
    3h
    MNL
    11:55 am
    1h 35m
    CGY
    1:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1012
    3:00 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DOH Doha
    5:10 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DXB Dubai
    1h 10m
    2h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    PR2659
    7:45 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DXB Dubai
    8:55 am, 21 Mar Sat
    MNL Manila
    9h 10m
    3h layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2527
    11:55 am, 21 Mar Sat
    MNL Manila
    1:30 pm, 21 Mar Sat
    CGY Cagayan de Oro
    1h 35m

    Return: Cagayan de Oro to Doha via Manila, Dubai

    CGY
    7:00 am
    1h 30m
    MNL
    8:30 am
    3h 55m
    MNL
    12:25 pm
    9h 50m
    DXB
    6:15 pm
    5h 15m
    DWC
    11:30 pm
    1h 5m
    DOH
    11:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR1520
    7:00 am, 1 Jun Mon
    CGY Cagayan de Oro
    8:30 am, 1 Jun Mon
    MNL Manila
    1h 30m
    3h 55m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR658
    12:25 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    MNL Manila
    6:15 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    DXB Dubai
    9h 50m
    5h 15m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QR1035
    11:30 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    DWC Dubai
    11:35 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    DOH Doha
    1h 5m
    Depart: Fri, 20 Mar Return: Mon, 1 Jun Doha to Cagayan de Oro Fri, 20 Mar - Mon, 1 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 35m
    12:00 pm DOH - 3:35 pm (+1) CGY
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 35m
    7:00 am CGY - 11:35 pm DOH
    US$1,051
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Doha to Cagayan de Oro via Dubai, Manila

    DOH
    12:00 pm
    1h 10m
    DXB
    2:10 pm
    5h 35m
    DXB
    7:45 pm
    9h 10m
    MNL
    8:55 am (+1)
    5h 5m
    MNL
    2:00 pm
    1h 35m
    CGY
    3:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1010
    12:00 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DOH Doha
    2:10 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DXB Dubai
    1h 10m
    5h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    PR2659
    7:45 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DXB Dubai
    8:55 am, 21 Mar Sat
    MNL Manila
    9h 10m
    5h 5m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2525
    2:00 pm, 21 Mar Sat
    MNL Manila
    3:35 pm, 21 Mar Sat
    CGY Cagayan de Oro
    1h 35m

    Return: Cagayan de Oro to Doha via Manila, Dubai

    CGY
    7:00 am
    1h 30m
    MNL
    8:30 am
    3h 55m
    MNL
    12:25 pm
    9h 50m
    DXB
    6:15 pm
    5h 15m
    DWC
    11:30 pm
    1h 5m
    DOH
    11:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR1520
    7:00 am, 1 Jun Mon
    CGY Cagayan de Oro
    8:30 am, 1 Jun Mon
    MNL Manila
    1h 30m
    3h 55m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR658
    12:25 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    MNL Manila
    6:15 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    DXB Dubai
    9h 50m
    5h 15m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QR1035
    11:30 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    DWC Dubai
    11:35 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    DOH Doha
    1h 5m
    Depart: Fri, 20 Mar Return: Mon, 1 Jun Doha to Cagayan de Oro Fri, 20 Mar - Mon, 1 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 30m
    1:00 pm DOH - 1:30 pm (+1) CGY
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 35m
    7:00 am CGY - 8:35 pm DOH
    US$1,051
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Doha to Cagayan de Oro via Dubai, Manila

    DOH
    1:00 pm
    1h 10m
    DXB
    3:10 pm
    4h 35m
    DXB
    7:45 pm
    9h 10m
    MNL
    8:55 am (+1)
    3h
    MNL
    11:55 am
    1h 35m
    CGY
    1:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1016
    1:00 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DOH Doha
    3:10 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DXB Dubai
    1h 10m
    4h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    PR2659
    7:45 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DXB Dubai
    8:55 am, 21 Mar Sat
    MNL Manila
    9h 10m
    3h layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2527
    11:55 am, 21 Mar Sat
    MNL Manila
    1:30 pm, 21 Mar Sat
    CGY Cagayan de Oro
    1h 35m

    Return: Cagayan de Oro to Doha via Manila, Dubai

    CGY
    7:00 am
    1h 30m
    MNL
    8:30 am
    3h 55m
    MNL
    12:25 pm
    9h 50m
    DXB
    6:15 pm
    2h 15m
    DXB
    8:30 pm
    1h 5m
    DOH
    8:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR1520
    7:00 am, 1 Jun Mon
    CGY Cagayan de Oro
    8:30 am, 1 Jun Mon
    MNL Manila
    1h 30m
    3h 55m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR658
    12:25 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    MNL Manila
    6:15 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    DXB Dubai
    9h 50m
    2h 15m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QR1009
    8:30 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    DXB Dubai
    8:35 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    DOH Doha
    1h 5m
    Depart: Fri, 20 Mar Return: Mon, 1 Jun Doha to Cagayan de Oro Fri, 20 Mar - Mon, 1 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 35m
    3:00 pm DOH - 3:35 pm (+1) CGY
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 30m
    7:00 am CGY - 10:30 pm DOH
    US$1,051
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Doha to Cagayan de Oro via Dubai, Manila

    DOH
    3:00 pm
    1h 10m
    DXB
    5:10 pm
    2h 35m
    DXB
    7:45 pm
    9h 10m
    MNL
    8:55 am (+1)
    5h 5m
    MNL
    2:00 pm
    1h 35m
    CGY
    3:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1012
    3:00 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DOH Doha
    5:10 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DXB Dubai
    1h 10m
    2h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    PR2659
    7:45 pm, 20 Mar Fri
    DXB Dubai
    8:55 am, 21 Mar Sat
    MNL Manila
    9h 10m
    5h 5m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2525
    2:00 pm, 21 Mar Sat
    MNL Manila
    3:35 pm, 21 Mar Sat
    CGY Cagayan de Oro
    1h 35m

    Return: Cagayan de Oro to Doha via Manila, Dubai

    CGY
    7:00 am
    1h 30m
    MNL
    8:30 am
    3h 55m
    MNL
    12:25 pm
    9h 50m
    DXB
    6:15 pm
    4h 15m
    DXB
    10:30 pm
    1h
    DOH
    10:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR1520
    7:00 am, 1 Jun Mon
    CGY Cagayan de Oro
    8:30 am, 1 Jun Mon
    MNL Manila
    1h 30m
    3h 55m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR658
    12:25 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    MNL Manila
    6:15 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    DXB Dubai
    9h 50m
    4h 15m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QR1019
    10:30 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    DXB Dubai
    10:30 pm, 1 Jun Mon
    DOH Doha
    1h