×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights from Portugal to Germany
(Modify Search)
  • Themes
  • Destinations
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights from Portugal to Germany

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Lufthansa 84 results US$327 View Flights
TAP Portugal 61 results US$358 View Flights
Germanwings 7 results US$385 View Flights
Swiss International Air Lines 4 results US$392 View Flights
Themes Results Price View
View All Themes View Cities
Historical 55 results US$327 View Cities
LGBT-friendly 55 results US$327 View Cities
Entertainment 55 results US$327 View Cities
Cultural 55 results US$327 View Cities
Foodie 37 results US$381 View Cities
Cities Results Price View
View All Cities View Flights
Berlin 52 results US$327 View Flights
Leipzig/Halle 24 results US$358 View Flights
Munich 37 results US$381 View Flights
Frankfurt 40 results US$403 View Flights
Depart: Mon, 22 Dec Return: Wed, 24 Dec Lisbon to Berlin Mon, 22 Dec - Wed, 24 Dec
Lufthansa 1 stop 5h 25m
2:10 pm LIS - 8:35 pm TXL
Lufthansa 1 stop 7h 30m
2:45 pm TXL - 9:15 pm LIS
US$327
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Lisbon to Berlin via Munich

LIS
2:10 pm
3h 5m
MUC
6:15 pm
1h 10m
MUC
7:25 pm
1h 10m
TXL
8:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH1791
2:10 pm, 22 Dec Mon
LIS Lisbon
6:15 pm, 22 Dec Mon
MUC Munich
3h 5m
1h 10m layover in Munich (MUC)
LH2050
7:25 pm, 22 Dec Mon
MUC Munich
8:35 pm, 22 Dec Mon
TXL Berlin
1h 10m

Return: Berlin to Lisbon via Frankfurt

TXL
2:45 pm
1h 15m
FRA
4:00 pm
3h 10m
FRA
7:10 pm
3h 5m
LIS
9:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH191
2:45 pm, 24 Dec Wed
TXL Berlin
4:00 pm, 24 Dec Wed
FRA Frankfurt
1h 15m
3h 10m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH6956
7:10 pm, 24 Dec Wed
FRA Frankfurt
9:15 pm, 24 Dec Wed
LIS Lisbon
3h 5m
Depart: Mon, 22 Dec Return: Wed, 24 Dec Lisbon to Berlin Mon, 22 Dec - Wed, 24 Dec
Lufthansa 1 stop 6h
8:10 am LIS - 3:10 pm TXL
Lufthansa 1 stop 7h 30m
2:45 pm TXL - 9:15 pm LIS
US$346
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Lisbon to Berlin via Munich

LIS
8:10 am
3h 5m
MUC
12:15 pm
1h 45m
MUC
2:00 pm
1h 10m
TXL
3:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH6993
8:10 am, 22 Dec Mon
LIS Lisbon
12:15 pm, 22 Dec Mon
MUC Munich
3h 5m
1h 45m layover in Munich (MUC)
LH2040
2:00 pm, 22 Dec Mon
MUC Munich
3:10 pm, 22 Dec Mon
TXL Berlin
1h 10m

Return: Berlin to Lisbon via Frankfurt

TXL
2:45 pm
1h 15m
FRA
4:00 pm
3h 10m
FRA
7:10 pm
3h 5m
LIS
9:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH191
2:45 pm, 24 Dec Wed
TXL Berlin
4:00 pm, 24 Dec Wed
FRA Frankfurt
1h 15m
3h 10m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH6956
7:10 pm, 24 Dec Wed
FRA Frankfurt
9:15 pm, 24 Dec Wed
LIS Lisbon
3h 5m
Depart: Mon, 22 Dec Return: Wed, 24 Dec Lisbon to Berlin Mon, 22 Dec - Wed, 24 Dec
Lufthansa 1 stop 6h 30m
8:25 am LIS - 3:55 pm TXL
Lufthansa 1 stop 7h 30m
2:45 pm TXL - 9:15 pm LIS
US$351
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Lisbon to Berlin via Frankfurt

LIS
8:25 am
3h 10m
FRA
12:35 pm
2h 10m
FRA
2:45 pm
1h 10m
TXL
3:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH6955
8:25 am, 22 Dec Mon
LIS Lisbon
12:35 pm, 22 Dec Mon
FRA Frankfurt
3h 10m
2h 10m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH188
2:45 pm, 22 Dec Mon
FRA Frankfurt
3:55 pm, 22 Dec Mon
TXL Berlin
1h 10m

Return: Berlin to Lisbon via Frankfurt

TXL
2:45 pm
1h 15m
FRA
4:00 pm
3h 10m
FRA
7:10 pm
3h 5m
LIS
9:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH191
2:45 pm, 24 Dec Wed
TXL Berlin
4:00 pm, 24 Dec Wed
FRA Frankfurt
1h 15m
3h 10m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH6956
7:10 pm, 24 Dec Wed
FRA Frankfurt
9:15 pm, 24 Dec Wed
LIS Lisbon
3h 5m
Depart: Mon, 22 Dec Return: Wed, 24 Dec Lisbon to Berlin Mon, 22 Dec - Wed, 24 Dec
Lufthansa 1 stop 5h 40m
2:15 pm LIS - 8:55 pm TXL
Lufthansa 1 stop 7h 30m
2:45 pm TXL - 9:15 pm LIS
US$351
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Lisbon to Berlin via Frankfurt

LIS
2:15 pm
3h 10m
FRA
6:25 pm
1h 20m
FRA
7:45 pm
1h 10m
TXL
8:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH6953
2:15 pm, 22 Dec Mon
LIS Lisbon
6:25 pm, 22 Dec Mon
FRA Frankfurt
3h 10m
1h 20m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH200
7:45 pm, 22 Dec Mon
FRA Frankfurt
8:55 pm, 22 Dec Mon
TXL Berlin
1h 10m

Return: Berlin to Lisbon via Frankfurt

TXL
2:45 pm
1h 15m
FRA
4:00 pm
3h 10m
FRA
7:10 pm
3h 5m
LIS
9:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH191
2:45 pm, 24 Dec Wed
TXL Berlin
4:00 pm, 24 Dec Wed
FRA Frankfurt
1h 15m
3h 10m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH6956
7:10 pm, 24 Dec Wed
FRA Frankfurt
9:15 pm, 24 Dec Wed
LIS Lisbon
3h 5m
Depart: Mon, 22 Dec Return: Wed, 24 Dec Lisbon to Berlin Mon, 22 Dec - Wed, 24 Dec
Lufthansa 1 stop 7h 30m
8:25 am LIS - 4:55 pm TXL
Lufthansa 1 stop 7h 30m
2:45 pm TXL - 9:15 pm LIS
US$351
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Lisbon to Berlin via Frankfurt

LIS
8:25 am
3h 10m
FRA
12:35 pm
3h 10m
FRA
3:45 pm
1h 10m
TXL
4:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH6955
8:25 am, 22 Dec Mon
LIS Lisbon
12:35 pm, 22 Dec Mon
FRA Frankfurt
3h 10m
3h 10m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH190
3:45 pm, 22 Dec Mon
FRA Frankfurt
4:55 pm, 22 Dec Mon
TXL Berlin
1h 10m

Return: Berlin to Lisbon via Frankfurt

TXL
2:45 pm
1h 15m
FRA
4:00 pm
3h 10m
FRA
7:10 pm
3h 5m
LIS
9:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH191
2:45 pm, 24 Dec Wed
TXL Berlin
4:00 pm, 24 Dec Wed
FRA Frankfurt
1h 15m
3h 10m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH6956
7:10 pm, 24 Dec Wed
FRA Frankfurt
9:15 pm, 24 Dec Wed
LIS Lisbon
3h 5m
Depart: Mon, 22 Dec Return: Wed, 24 Dec Lisbon to Berlin Mon, 22 Dec - Wed, 24 Dec
Lufthansa 1 stop 6h 35m
12:20 pm LIS - 7:55 pm TXL
Lufthansa 1 stop 7h 30m
2:45 pm TXL - 9:15 pm LIS
US$351
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Lisbon to Berlin via Frankfurt

LIS
12:20 pm
3h 10m
FRA
4:30 pm
2h 15m
FRA
6:45 pm
1h 10m
TXL
7:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH1167
12:20 pm, 22 Dec Mon
LIS Lisbon
4:30 pm, 22 Dec Mon
FRA Frankfurt
3h 10m
2h 15m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH198
6:45 pm, 22 Dec Mon
FRA Frankfurt
7:55 pm, 22 Dec Mon
TXL Berlin
1h 10m

Return: Berlin to Lisbon via Frankfurt

TXL
2:45 pm
1h 15m
FRA
4:00 pm
3h 10m
FRA
7:10 pm
3h 5m
LIS
9:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH191
2:45 pm, 24 Dec Wed
TXL Berlin
4:00 pm, 24 Dec Wed
FRA Frankfurt
1h 15m
3h 10m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH6956
7:10 pm, 24 Dec Wed
FRA Frankfurt
9:15 pm, 24 Dec Wed
LIS Lisbon
3h 5m
Depart: Mon, 22 Dec Return: Wed, 24 Dec Lisbon to Berlin Mon, 22 Dec - Wed, 24 Dec
Lufthansa 1 stop 5h 35m
12:20 pm LIS - 6:55 pm TXL
Lufthansa 1 stop 7h 30m
2:45 pm TXL - 9:15 pm LIS
US$351
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Lisbon to Berlin via Frankfurt

LIS
12:20 pm
3h 10m
FRA
4:30 pm
1h 15m
FRA
5:45 pm
1h 10m
TXL
6:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH1167
12:20 pm, 22 Dec Mon
LIS Lisbon
4:30 pm, 22 Dec Mon
FRA Frankfurt
3h 10m
1h 15m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH194
5:45 pm, 22 Dec Mon
FRA Frankfurt
6:55 pm, 22 Dec Mon
TXL Berlin
1h 10m

Return: Berlin to Lisbon via Frankfurt

TXL
2:45 pm
1h 15m
FRA
4:00 pm
3h 10m
FRA
7:10 pm
3h 5m
LIS
9:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH191
2:45 pm, 24 Dec Wed
TXL Berlin
4:00 pm, 24 Dec Wed
FRA Frankfurt
1h 15m
3h 10m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH6956
7:10 pm, 24 Dec Wed
FRA Frankfurt
9:15 pm, 24 Dec Wed
LIS Lisbon
3h 5m
Depart: Sat, 27 Dec Return: Sun, 4 Jan Porto to Leipzig/Halle Sat, 27 Dec - Sun, 4 Jan
TAP Portugal 2+ stops 9h 10m
5:55 am OPO - 4:05 pm LEJ
Lufthansa 1 stop 4h 55m
6:55 pm LEJ - 10:50 pm OPO
US$358
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Porto to Leipzig/Halle via Lisbon, Munich

OPO
5:55 am
55m
LIS
6:50 am
1h 20m
LIS
8:10 am
3h 5m
MUC
12:15 pm
2h 50m
MUC
3:05 pm
1h
LEJ
4:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TP1921
5:55 am, 27 Dec Sat
OPO Porto
6:50 am, 27 Dec Sat
LIS Lisbon
55m
1h 20m layover in Lisbon (LIS)
TP552
8:10 am, 27 Dec Sat
LIS Lisbon
12:15 pm, 27 Dec Sat
MUC Munich
3h 5m
2h 50m layover in Munich (MUC)
TP7854
3:05 pm, 27 Dec Sat
MUC Munich
4:05 pm, 27 Dec Sat
LEJ Leipzig/Halle
1h

* Operated by Lufthansa

Return: Leipzig/Halle to Porto via Frankfurt

LEJ
6:55 pm
1h
FRA
7:55 pm
1h 10m
FRA
9:05 pm
2h 45m
OPO
10:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH165
6:55 pm, 4 Jan Sun
LEJ Leipzig/Halle
7:55 pm, 4 Jan Sun
FRA Frankfurt
1h
1h 10m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH1180
9:05 pm, 4 Jan Sun
FRA Frankfurt
10:50 pm, 4 Jan Sun
OPO Porto
2h 45m
Depart: Sat, 27 Dec Return: Sun, 4 Jan Porto to Leipzig/Halle Sat, 27 Dec - Sun, 4 Jan
Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 9h 10m
5:55 am OPO - 4:05 pm LEJ
Lufthansa 1 stop 4h 55m
6:55 pm LEJ - 10:50 pm OPO
US$358
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Porto to Leipzig/Halle via Lisbon, Munich

OPO
5:55 am
55m
LIS
6:50 am
1h 20m
LIS
8:10 am
3h 5m
MUC
12:15 pm
2h 50m
MUC
3:05 pm
1h
LEJ
4:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TP1921
5:55 am, 27 Dec Sat
OPO Porto
6:50 am, 27 Dec Sat
LIS Lisbon
55m
1h 20m layover in Lisbon (LIS)
TP552
8:10 am, 27 Dec Sat
LIS Lisbon
12:15 pm, 27 Dec Sat
MUC Munich
3h 5m
2h 50m layover in Munich (MUC)
LH2168
3:05 pm, 27 Dec Sat
MUC Munich
4:05 pm, 27 Dec Sat
LEJ Leipzig/Halle
1h

* Operated by Lufthansa CityLine

Return: Leipzig/Halle to Porto via Frankfurt

LEJ
6:55 pm
1h
FRA
7:55 pm
1h 10m
FRA
9:05 pm
2h 45m
OPO
10:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH165
6:55 pm, 4 Jan Sun
LEJ Leipzig/Halle
7:55 pm, 4 Jan Sun
FRA Frankfurt
1h
1h 10m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH1180
9:05 pm, 4 Jan Sun
FRA Frankfurt
10:50 pm, 4 Jan Sun
OPO Porto
2h 45m
Depart: Mon, 22 Dec Return: Wed, 24 Dec Lisbon to Berlin Mon, 22 Dec - Wed, 24 Dec
Lufthansa 1 stop 5h 25m
2:10 pm LIS - 8:35 pm TXL
TAP Portugal Direct 3h 40m
12:30 pm SXF - 3:10 pm LIS
US$378
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Lisbon to Berlin via Munich

LIS
2:10 pm
3h 5m
MUC
6:15 pm
1h 10m
MUC
7:25 pm
1h 10m
TXL
8:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH1791
2:10 pm, 22 Dec Mon
LIS Lisbon
6:15 pm, 22 Dec Mon
MUC Munich
3h 5m
1h 10m layover in Munich (MUC)
LH2050
7:25 pm, 22 Dec Mon
MUC Munich
8:35 pm, 22 Dec Mon
TXL Berlin
1h 10m

Return: Berlin to Lisbon

SXF
12:30 pm
3h 40m
LIS
3:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TP537
12:30 pm, 24 Dec Wed
SXF Berlin
3:10 pm, 24 Dec Wed
LIS Lisbon
3h 40m
Depart: Mon, 22 Dec Return: Wed, 24 Dec Lisbon to Berlin Mon, 22 Dec - Wed, 24 Dec
Lufthansa 1 stop 5h 25m
2:10 pm LIS - 8:35 pm TXL
TAP Portugal Direct 3h 40m
6:00 am SXF - 8:40 am LIS
US$378
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Lisbon to Berlin via Munich

LIS
2:10 pm
3h 5m
MUC
6:15 pm
1h 10m
MUC
7:25 pm
1h 10m
TXL
8:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH1791
2:10 pm, 22 Dec Mon
LIS Lisbon
6:15 pm, 22 Dec Mon
MUC Munich
3h 5m
1h 10m layover in Munich (MUC)
LH2050
7:25 pm, 22 Dec Mon
MUC Munich
8:35 pm, 22 Dec Mon
TXL Berlin
1h 10m

Return: Berlin to Lisbon

SXF
6:00 am
3h 40m
LIS
8:40 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TP539
6:00 am, 24 Dec Wed
SXF Berlin
8:40 am, 24 Dec Wed
LIS Lisbon
3h 40m
Depart: Wed, 1 Jul Return: Fri, 31 Jul Faro to Munich Wed, 1 Jul - Fri, 31 Jul
TAP Portugal 1 stop 5h 50m
6:05 am FAO - 12:55 pm MUC
TAP Portugal 1 stop 5h 20m
6:10 am MUC - 10:30 am FAO
US$380
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Faro to Munich via Lisbon

FAO
6:05 am
45m
LIS
6:50 am
2h
LIS
8:50 am
3h 5m
MUC
12:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TP1900
6:05 am, 1 Jul Wed
FAO Faro
6:50 am, 1 Jul Wed
LIS Lisbon
45m
2h layover in Lisbon (LIS)
TP558
8:50 am, 1 Jul Wed
LIS Lisbon
12:55 pm, 1 Jul Wed
MUC Munich
3h 5m

Return: Munich to Faro via Lisbon

MUC
6:10 am
3h 10m
LIS
8:20 am
1h 25m
LIS
9:45 am
45m
FAO
10:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TP553
6:10 am, 31 Jul Fri
MUC Munich
8:20 am, 31 Jul Fri
LIS Lisbon
3h 10m
1h 25m layover in Lisbon (LIS)
TP1907
9:45 am, 31 Jul Fri
LIS Lisbon
10:30 am, 31 Jul Fri
FAO Faro
45m
Depart: Wed, 1 Jul Return: Fri, 31 Jul Faro to Munich Wed, 1 Jul - Fri, 31 Jul
TAP Portugal 1 stop 7h 20m
11:15 am FAO - 7:35 pm MUC
TAP Portugal 1 stop 5h 20m
6:10 am MUC - 10:30 am FAO
US$380
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Faro to Munich via Lisbon

FAO
11:15 am
45m
LIS
12:00 pm
3h 30m
LIS
3:30 pm
3h 5m
MUC
7:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TP1908
11:15 am, 1 Jul Wed
FAO Faro
12:00 pm, 1 Jul Wed
LIS Lisbon
45m
3h 30m layover in Lisbon (LIS)
TP554
3:30 pm, 1 Jul Wed
LIS Lisbon
7:35 pm, 1 Jul Wed
MUC Munich
3h 5m

Return: Munich to Faro via Lisbon

MUC
6:10 am
3h 10m
LIS
8:20 am
1h 25m
LIS
9:45 am
45m
FAO
10:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TP553
6:10 am, 31 Jul Fri
MUC Munich
8:20 am, 31 Jul Fri
LIS Lisbon
3h 10m
1h 25m layover in Lisbon (LIS)
TP1907
9:45 am, 31 Jul Fri
LIS Lisbon
10:30 am, 31 Jul Fri
FAO Faro
45m
Depart: Mon, 22 Dec Return: Wed, 24 Dec Lisbon to Berlin Mon, 22 Dec - Wed, 24 Dec
Germanwings 1 stop 7h 15m
1:25 pm LIS - 9:40 pm TXL
Lufthansa 1 stop 7h 30m
2:45 pm TXL - 9:15 pm LIS
US$385
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Lisbon to Berlin via Cologne/Bonn

LIS
1:25 pm
2h 50m
CGN
5:15 pm
3h 15m
CGN
8:30 pm
1h 10m
TXL
9:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
4U603
1:25 pm, 22 Dec Mon
LIS Lisbon
5:15 pm, 22 Dec Mon
CGN Cologne/Bonn
2h 50m
3h 15m layover in Cologne/Bonn (CGN)
4U8055
8:30 pm, 22 Dec Mon
CGN Cologne/Bonn
9:40 pm, 22 Dec Mon
TXL Berlin
1h 10m

Return: Berlin to Lisbon via Frankfurt

TXL
2:45 pm
1h 15m
FRA
4:00 pm
3h 10m
FRA
7:10 pm
3h 5m
LIS
9:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH191
2:45 pm, 24 Dec Wed
TXL Berlin
4:00 pm, 24 Dec Wed
FRA Frankfurt
1h 15m
3h 10m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH6956
7:10 pm, 24 Dec Wed
FRA Frankfurt
9:15 pm, 24 Dec Wed
LIS Lisbon
3h 5m
Depart: Mon, 22 Dec Return: Wed, 24 Dec Lisbon to Berlin Mon, 22 Dec - Wed, 24 Dec
Lufthansa 1 stop 5h 25m
2:10 pm LIS - 8:35 pm TXL
Lufthansa 1 stop 7h 15m
7:00 am TXL - 1:15 pm LIS
US$390
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Lisbon to Berlin via Munich

LIS
2:10 pm
3h 5m
MUC
6:15 pm
1h 10m
MUC
7:25 pm
1h 10m
TXL
8:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH1791
2:10 pm, 22 Dec Mon
LIS Lisbon
6:15 pm, 22 Dec Mon
MUC Munich
3h 5m
1h 10m layover in Munich (MUC)
LH2050
7:25 pm, 22 Dec Mon
MUC Munich
8:35 pm, 22 Dec Mon
TXL Berlin
1h 10m

Return: Berlin to Lisbon via Munich

TXL
7:00 am
1h 10m
MUC
8:10 am
2h 50m
MUC
11:00 am
3h 15m
LIS
1:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH2055
7:00 am, 24 Dec Wed
TXL Berlin
8:10 am, 24 Dec Wed
MUC Munich
1h 10m
2h 50m layover in Munich (MUC)
LH1790
11:00 am, 24 Dec Wed
MUC Munich
1:15 pm, 24 Dec Wed
LIS Lisbon
3h 15m
Depart: Mon, 22 Dec Return: Wed, 24 Dec Lisbon to Berlin Mon, 22 Dec - Wed, 24 Dec
Swiss International Air Lines 1 stop 6h 5m
7:05 am LIS - 2:10 pm TXL
Lufthansa 1 stop 7h 30m
2:45 pm TXL - 9:15 pm LIS
US$392
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Lisbon to Berlin via Zurich

LIS
7:05 am
2h 45m
ZRH
10:50 am
1h 50m
ZRH
12:40 pm
1h 30m
TXL
2:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LX4581
7:05 am, 22 Dec Mon
LIS Lisbon
10:50 am, 22 Dec Mon
ZRH Zurich
2h 45m
1h 50m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
LX966
12:40 pm, 22 Dec Mon
ZRH Zurich
2:10 pm, 22 Dec Mon
TXL Berlin
1h 30m

Return: Berlin to Lisbon via Frankfurt

TXL
2:45 pm
1h 15m
FRA
4:00 pm
3h 10m
FRA
7:10 pm
3h 5m
LIS
9:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH191
2:45 pm, 24 Dec Wed
TXL Berlin
4:00 pm, 24 Dec Wed
FRA Frankfurt
1h 15m
3h 10m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH6956
7:10 pm, 24 Dec Wed
FRA Frankfurt
9:15 pm, 24 Dec Wed
LIS Lisbon
3h 5m
Depart: Mon, 22 Dec Return: Wed, 24 Dec Lisbon to Berlin Mon, 22 Dec - Wed, 24 Dec
Lufthansa 1 stop 5h 45m
7:10 am LIS - 1:55 pm TXL
Lufthansa 1 stop 7h 30m
2:45 pm TXL - 9:15 pm LIS
US$394
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Lisbon to Berlin via Frankfurt

LIS
7:10 am
3h 10m
FRA
11:20 am
1h 25m
FRA
12:45 pm
1h 10m
TXL
1:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH1173
7:10 am, 22 Dec Mon
LIS Lisbon
11:20 am, 22 Dec Mon
FRA Frankfurt
3h 10m
1h 25m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH184
12:45 pm, 22 Dec Mon
FRA Frankfurt
1:55 pm, 22 Dec Mon
TXL Berlin
1h 10m

Return: Berlin to Lisbon via Frankfurt

TXL
2:45 pm
1h 15m
FRA
4:00 pm
3h 10m
FRA
7:10 pm
3h 5m
LIS
9:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH191
2:45 pm, 24 Dec Wed
TXL Berlin
4:00 pm, 24 Dec Wed
FRA Frankfurt
1h 15m
3h 10m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
LH6956
7:10 pm, 24 Dec Wed
FRA Frankfurt
9:15 pm, 24 Dec Wed
LIS Lisbon
3h 5m
Depart: Mon, 22 Dec Return: Wed, 24 Dec Lisbon to Berlin Mon, 22 Dec - Wed, 24 Dec
Lufthansa 1 stop 6h
8:10 am LIS - 3:10 pm TXL
TAP Portugal Direct 3h 40m
12:30 pm SXF - 3:10 pm LIS
US$397
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Lisbon to Berlin via Munich

LIS
8:10 am
3h 5m
MUC
12:15 pm
1h 45m
MUC
2:00 pm
1h 10m
TXL
3:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH6993
8:10 am, 22 Dec Mon
LIS Lisbon
12:15 pm, 22 Dec Mon
MUC Munich
3h 5m
1h 45m layover in Munich (MUC)
LH2040
2:00 pm, 22 Dec Mon
MUC Munich
3:10 pm, 22 Dec Mon
TXL Berlin
1h 10m

Return: Berlin to Lisbon

SXF
12:30 pm
3h 40m
LIS
3:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TP537
12:30 pm, 24 Dec Wed
SXF Berlin
3:10 pm, 24 Dec Wed
LIS Lisbon
3h 40m
Depart: Mon, 22 Dec Return: Wed, 24 Dec Lisbon to Berlin Mon, 22 Dec - Wed, 24 Dec
Lufthansa 1 stop 6h
8:10 am LIS - 3:10 pm TXL
TAP Portugal Direct 3h 40m
6:00 am SXF - 8:40 am LIS
US$397
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Lisbon to Berlin via Munich

LIS
8:10 am
3h 5m
MUC
12:15 pm
1h 45m
MUC
2:00 pm
1h 10m
TXL
3:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
LH6993
8:10 am, 22 Dec Mon
LIS Lisbon
12:15 pm, 22 Dec Mon
MUC Munich
3h 5m
1h 45m layover in Munich (MUC)
LH2040
2:00 pm, 22 Dec Mon
MUC Munich
3:10 pm, 22 Dec Mon
TXL Berlin
1h 10m

Return: Berlin to Lisbon

SXF
6:00 am
3h 40m
LIS
8:40 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TP539
6:00 am, 24 Dec Wed
SXF Berlin
8:40 am, 24 Dec Wed
LIS Lisbon
3h 40m
Depart: Wed, 1 Jul Return: Fri, 31 Jul Faro to Munich Wed, 1 Jul - Fri, 31 Jul
TAP Portugal 1 stop 7h 20m
11:15 am FAO - 7:35 pm MUC
TAP Portugal Direct 3h 15m
11:10 am MUC - 1:25 pm FAO
US$400
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Faro to Munich via Lisbon

FAO
11:15 am
45m
LIS
12:00 pm
3h 30m
LIS
3:30 pm
3h 5m
MUC
7:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TP1908
11:15 am, 1 Jul Wed
FAO Faro
12:00 pm, 1 Jul Wed
LIS Lisbon
45m
3h 30m layover in Lisbon (LIS)
TP554
3:30 pm, 1 Jul Wed
LIS Lisbon
7:35 pm, 1 Jul Wed
MUC Munich
3h 5m

Return: Munich to Faro

MUC
11:10 am
3h 15m
FAO
1:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TP6676
11:10 am, 31 Jul Fri
MUC Munich
1:25 pm, 31 Jul Fri
FAO Faro
3h 15m

* Operated by Lufthansa