×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Puerto Rico to Europe
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Themes
    • Destinations
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Puerto Rico to Europe

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Aer Lingus 425 results US$278 View Flights
    Delta Air Lines 358 results US$749 View Flights
    Iberia 176 results US$757 View Flights
    Air France 123 results US$769 View Flights
    KLM 106 results US$804 View Flights
    Air Europa 37 results US$996 View Flights
    Finnair 93 results US$1,113 View Flights
    Condor Flugdienst 30 results US$1,143 View Flights
    Alitalia 6 results US$1,230 View Flights
    British Airways 423 results US$1,255 View Flights
    United Airlines 189 results US$1,305 View Flights
    Lufthansa 131 results US$1,307 View Flights
    Turkish Airlines 152 results US$1,450 View Flights
    Virgin Atlantic Airways 44 results US$1,540 View Flights
    Air Berlin 7 results US$1,618 View Flights
    LOT Polish Airlines 1 result US$1,668 View Flights
    Austrian Airlines 3 results US$1,671 View Flights
    Icelandair 18 results US$1,705 View Flights
    Brussels Airlines 3 results US$1,760 View Flights
    Qatar Airways 3 results US$5,939 View Flights
    Themes Results Price View
    View All Themes View Cities
    Cultural 1273 results US$278 View Cities
    LGBT-friendly 775 results US$749 View Cities
    Shopping 594 results US$749 View Cities
    Historical 784 results US$1,143 View Cities
    Foodie 766 results US$1,143 View Cities
    Senior-friendly 512 results US$1,143 View Cities
    Street Markets 391 results US$1,143 View Cities
    Entertainment 391 results US$1,143 View Cities
    Romantic 302 results US$1,143 View Cities
    Family-friendly 302 results US$1,143 View Cities
    Cities Results Price View
    View All Cities View Flights
    Dublin 489 results US$278 View Flights
    Madrid 384 results US$749 View Flights
    Hamburg 163 results US$1,088 View Flights
    Barcelona 181 results US$1,143 View Flights
    Rome 121 results US$1,230 View Flights
    Athens 272 results US$1,271 View Flights
    London 210 results US$1,305 View Flights
    Munich 254 results US$1,525 View Flights
    Sofia 254 results US$1,546 View Flights
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Sun, 31 May San Juan to Dublin Sat, 30 May - Sun, 31 May
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 11m
    9:59 am SJU - 5:10 am (+1) DUB
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 57m
    4:00 pm DUB - 11:57 pm SJU
    US$278
    aerlingus.com
    Show Details

    Depart: San Juan to Dublin via New York

    SJU
    9:59 am
    4h
    JFK
    1:59 pm
    3h 31m
    JFK
    5:30 pm
    6h 40m
    DUB
    5:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    B61404
    9:59 am, 30 May Sat
    SJU San Juan
    1:59 pm, 30 May Sat
    JFK New York
    4h
    3h 31m layover in New York (JFK)
    EI104
    5:30 pm, 30 May Sat
    JFK New York
    5:10 am, 31 May Sun
    DUB Dublin
    6h 40m

    Return: Dublin to San Juan via New York

    DUB
    4:00 pm
    7h 30m
    JFK
    6:30 pm
    1h 16m
    JFK
    7:46 pm
    4h 11m
    SJU
    11:57 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EI109
    4:00 pm, 31 May Sun
    DUB Dublin
    6:30 pm, 31 May Sun
    JFK New York
    7h 30m
    1h 16m layover in New York (JFK)
    B6803
    7:46 pm, 31 May Sun
    JFK New York
    11:57 pm, 31 May Sun
    SJU San Juan
    4h 11m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Sun, 31 May San Juan to Dublin Sat, 30 May - Sun, 31 May
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 11m
    9:59 am SJU - 5:10 am (+1) DUB
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 49m
    4:00 pm DUB - 3:49 am (+1) SJU
    US$278
    aerlingus.com
    Show Details

    Depart: San Juan to Dublin via New York

    SJU
    9:59 am
    4h
    JFK
    1:59 pm
    3h 31m
    JFK
    5:30 pm
    6h 40m
    DUB
    5:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    B61404
    9:59 am, 30 May Sat
    SJU San Juan
    1:59 pm, 30 May Sat
    JFK New York
    4h
    3h 31m layover in New York (JFK)
    EI104
    5:30 pm, 30 May Sat
    JFK New York
    5:10 am, 31 May Sun
    DUB Dublin
    6h 40m

    Return: Dublin to San Juan via New York

    DUB
    4:00 pm
    7h 30m
    JFK
    6:30 pm
    5h 29m
    JFK
    11:59 pm
    3h 50m
    SJU
    3:49 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EI109
    4:00 pm, 31 May Sun
    DUB Dublin
    6:30 pm, 31 May Sun
    JFK New York
    7h 30m
    5h 29m layover in New York (JFK)
    B61503
    11:59 pm, 31 May Sun
    JFK New York
    3:49 am, 1 Jun Mon
    SJU San Juan
    3h 50m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Sun, 31 May San Juan to Dublin Sat, 30 May - Sun, 31 May
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 15m
    10:55 am SJU - 5:10 am (+1) DUB
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 49m
    4:00 pm DUB - 3:49 am (+1) SJU
    US$278
    aerlingus.com
    Show Details

    Depart: San Juan to Dublin via New York

    SJU
    10:55 am
    4h 1m
    JFK
    2:56 pm
    2h 34m
    JFK
    5:30 pm
    6h 40m
    DUB
    5:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    B64
    10:55 am, 30 May Sat
    SJU San Juan
    2:56 pm, 30 May Sat
    JFK New York
    4h 1m
    2h 34m layover in New York (JFK)
    EI104
    5:30 pm, 30 May Sat
    JFK New York
    5:10 am, 31 May Sun
    DUB Dublin
    6h 40m

    Return: Dublin to San Juan via New York

    DUB
    4:00 pm
    7h 30m
    JFK
    6:30 pm
    5h 29m
    JFK
    11:59 pm
    3h 50m
    SJU
    3:49 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EI109
    4:00 pm, 31 May Sun
    DUB Dublin
    6:30 pm, 31 May Sun
    JFK New York
    7h 30m
    5h 29m layover in New York (JFK)
    B61503
    11:59 pm, 31 May Sun
    JFK New York
    3:49 am, 1 Jun Mon
    SJU San Juan
    3h 50m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Sun, 31 May San Juan to Dublin Sat, 30 May - Sun, 31 May
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 15m
    10:55 am SJU - 5:10 am (+1) DUB
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 57m
    4:00 pm DUB - 11:57 pm SJU
    US$278
    aerlingus.com
    Show Details

    Depart: San Juan to Dublin via New York

    SJU
    10:55 am
    4h 1m
    JFK
    2:56 pm
    2h 34m
    JFK
    5:30 pm
    6h 40m
    DUB
    5:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    B64
    10:55 am, 30 May Sat
    SJU San Juan
    2:56 pm, 30 May Sat
    JFK New York
    4h 1m
    2h 34m layover in New York (JFK)
    EI104
    5:30 pm, 30 May Sat
    JFK New York
    5:10 am, 31 May Sun
    DUB Dublin
    6h 40m

    Return: Dublin to San Juan via New York

    DUB
    4:00 pm
    7h 30m
    JFK
    6:30 pm
    1h 16m
    JFK
    7:46 pm
    4h 11m
    SJU
    11:57 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EI109
    4:00 pm, 31 May Sun
    DUB Dublin
    6:30 pm, 31 May Sun
    JFK New York
    7h 30m
    1h 16m layover in New York (JFK)
    B6803
    7:46 pm, 31 May Sun
    JFK New York
    11:57 pm, 31 May Sun
    SJU San Juan
    4h 11m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Sun, 31 May San Juan to Dublin Sat, 30 May - Sun, 31 May
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 11m
    9:59 am SJU - 5:10 am (+1) DUB
    Aer Lingus 1 stop 12h 57m
    4:00 pm DUB - 11:57 pm SJU
    US$278
    aerlingus.com
    Show Details

    Depart: San Juan to Dublin via New York

    SJU
    9:59 am
    4h
    JFK
    1:59 pm
    3h 31m
    JFK
    5:30 pm
    6h 40m
    DUB
    5:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    B61404
    9:59 am, 30 May Sat
    SJU San Juan
    1:59 pm, 30 May Sat
    JFK New York
    4h
    3h 31m layover in New York (JFK)
    EI104
    5:30 pm, 30 May Sat
    JFK New York
    5:10 am, 31 May Sun
    DUB Dublin
    6h 40m

    Return: Dublin to San Juan via New York

    DUB
    4:00 pm
    7h 30m
    JFK
    6:30 pm
    1h 16m
    JFK
    7:46 pm
    4h 11m
    SJU
    11:57 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EI109
    4:00 pm, 31 May Sun
    DUB Dublin
    6:30 pm, 31 May Sun
    JFK New York
    7h 30m
    1h 16m layover in New York (JFK)
    EI5336
    7:46 pm, 31 May Sun
    JFK New York
    11:57 pm, 31 May Sun
    SJU San Juan
    4h 11m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Sun, 31 May San Juan to Dublin Sat, 30 May - Sun, 31 May
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 15m
    10:55 am SJU - 5:10 am (+1) DUB
    Aer Lingus 1 stop 16h 49m
    4:00 pm DUB - 3:49 am (+1) SJU
    US$278
    aerlingus.com
    Show Details

    Depart: San Juan to Dublin via New York

    SJU
    10:55 am
    4h 1m
    JFK
    2:56 pm
    2h 34m
    JFK
    5:30 pm
    6h 40m
    DUB
    5:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    B64
    10:55 am, 30 May Sat
    SJU San Juan
    2:56 pm, 30 May Sat
    JFK New York
    4h 1m
    2h 34m layover in New York (JFK)
    EI104
    5:30 pm, 30 May Sat
    JFK New York
    5:10 am, 31 May Sun
    DUB Dublin
    6h 40m

    Return: Dublin to San Juan via New York

    DUB
    4:00 pm
    7h 30m
    JFK
    6:30 pm
    5h 29m
    JFK
    11:59 pm
    3h 50m
    SJU
    3:49 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EI109
    4:00 pm, 31 May Sun
    DUB Dublin
    6:30 pm, 31 May Sun
    JFK New York
    7h 30m
    5h 29m layover in New York (JFK)
    EI5340
    11:59 pm, 31 May Sun
    JFK New York
    3:49 am, 1 Jun Mon
    SJU San Juan
    3h 50m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Sun, 31 May San Juan to Dublin Sat, 30 May - Sun, 31 May
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 11m
    9:59 am SJU - 5:10 am (+1) DUB
    Aer Lingus 1 stop 16h 49m
    4:00 pm DUB - 3:49 am (+1) SJU
    US$278
    aerlingus.com
    Show Details

    Depart: San Juan to Dublin via New York

    SJU
    9:59 am
    4h
    JFK
    1:59 pm
    3h 31m
    JFK
    5:30 pm
    6h 40m
    DUB
    5:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    B61404
    9:59 am, 30 May Sat
    SJU San Juan
    1:59 pm, 30 May Sat
    JFK New York
    4h
    3h 31m layover in New York (JFK)
    EI104
    5:30 pm, 30 May Sat
    JFK New York
    5:10 am, 31 May Sun
    DUB Dublin
    6h 40m

    Return: Dublin to San Juan via New York

    DUB
    4:00 pm
    7h 30m
    JFK
    6:30 pm
    5h 29m
    JFK
    11:59 pm
    3h 50m
    SJU
    3:49 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EI109
    4:00 pm, 31 May Sun
    DUB Dublin
    6:30 pm, 31 May Sun
    JFK New York
    7h 30m
    5h 29m layover in New York (JFK)
    EI5340
    11:59 pm, 31 May Sun
    JFK New York
    3:49 am, 1 Jun Mon
    SJU San Juan
    3h 50m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Sun, 31 May San Juan to Dublin Sat, 30 May - Sun, 31 May
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 15m
    10:55 am SJU - 5:10 am (+1) DUB
    Aer Lingus 1 stop 12h 57m
    4:00 pm DUB - 11:57 pm SJU
    US$278
    aerlingus.com
    Show Details

    Depart: San Juan to Dublin via New York

    SJU
    10:55 am
    4h 1m
    JFK
    2:56 pm
    2h 34m
    JFK
    5:30 pm
    6h 40m
    DUB
    5:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    B64
    10:55 am, 30 May Sat
    SJU San Juan
    2:56 pm, 30 May Sat
    JFK New York
    4h 1m
    2h 34m layover in New York (JFK)
    EI104
    5:30 pm, 30 May Sat
    JFK New York
    5:10 am, 31 May Sun
    DUB Dublin
    6h 40m

    Return: Dublin to San Juan via New York

    DUB
    4:00 pm
    7h 30m
    JFK
    6:30 pm
    1h 16m
    JFK
    7:46 pm
    4h 11m
    SJU
    11:57 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EI109
    4:00 pm, 31 May Sun
    DUB Dublin
    6:30 pm, 31 May Sun
    JFK New York
    7h 30m
    1h 16m layover in New York (JFK)
    EI5336
    7:46 pm, 31 May Sun
    JFK New York
    11:57 pm, 31 May Sun
    SJU San Juan
    4h 11m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Sun, 31 May San Juan to Dublin Sat, 30 May - Sun, 31 May
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 10m
    2:30 pm SJU - 8:40 am (+1) DUB
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 49m
    4:00 pm DUB - 3:49 am (+1) SJU
    US$288
    aerlingus.com
    Show Details

    Depart: San Juan to Dublin via New York

    SJU
    2:30 pm
    4h 7m
    JFK
    6:37 pm
    2h 23m
    JFK
    9:00 pm
    6h 40m
    DUB
    8:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    B61304
    2:30 pm, 30 May Sat
    SJU San Juan
    6:37 pm, 30 May Sat
    JFK New York
    4h 7m
    2h 23m layover in New York (JFK)
    EI108
    9:00 pm, 30 May Sat
    JFK New York
    8:40 am, 31 May Sun
    DUB Dublin
    6h 40m

    Return: Dublin to San Juan via New York

    DUB
    4:00 pm
    7h 30m
    JFK
    6:30 pm
    5h 29m
    JFK
    11:59 pm
    3h 50m
    SJU
    3:49 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EI109
    4:00 pm, 31 May Sun
    DUB Dublin
    6:30 pm, 31 May Sun
    JFK New York
    7h 30m
    5h 29m layover in New York (JFK)
    B61503
    11:59 pm, 31 May Sun
    JFK New York
    3:49 am, 1 Jun Mon
    SJU San Juan
    3h 50m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Sun, 31 May San Juan to Dublin Sat, 30 May - Sun, 31 May
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 10m
    2:30 pm SJU - 8:40 am (+1) DUB
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 57m
    4:00 pm DUB - 11:57 pm SJU
    US$288
    aerlingus.com
    Show Details

    Depart: San Juan to Dublin via New York

    SJU
    2:30 pm
    4h 7m
    JFK
    6:37 pm
    2h 23m
    JFK
    9:00 pm
    6h 40m
    DUB
    8:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    B61304
    2:30 pm, 30 May Sat
    SJU San Juan
    6:37 pm, 30 May Sat
    JFK New York
    4h 7m
    2h 23m layover in New York (JFK)
    EI108
    9:00 pm, 30 May Sat
    JFK New York
    8:40 am, 31 May Sun
    DUB Dublin
    6h 40m

    Return: Dublin to San Juan via New York

    DUB
    4:00 pm
    7h 30m
    JFK
    6:30 pm
    1h 16m
    JFK
    7:46 pm
    4h 11m
    SJU
    11:57 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EI109
    4:00 pm, 31 May Sun
    DUB Dublin
    6:30 pm, 31 May Sun
    JFK New York
    7h 30m
    1h 16m layover in New York (JFK)
    B6803
    7:46 pm, 31 May Sun
    JFK New York
    11:57 pm, 31 May Sun
    SJU San Juan
    4h 11m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Sun, 31 May San Juan to Dublin Sat, 30 May - Sun, 31 May
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 10m
    2:30 pm SJU - 8:40 am (+1) DUB
    Aer Lingus 1 stop 16h 49m
    4:00 pm DUB - 3:49 am (+1) SJU
    US$288
    aerlingus.com
    Show Details

    Depart: San Juan to Dublin via New York

    SJU
    2:30 pm
    4h 7m
    JFK
    6:37 pm
    2h 23m
    JFK
    9:00 pm
    6h 40m
    DUB
    8:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    B61304
    2:30 pm, 30 May Sat
    SJU San Juan
    6:37 pm, 30 May Sat
    JFK New York
    4h 7m
    2h 23m layover in New York (JFK)
    EI108
    9:00 pm, 30 May Sat
    JFK New York
    8:40 am, 31 May Sun
    DUB Dublin
    6h 40m

    Return: Dublin to San Juan via New York

    DUB
    4:00 pm
    7h 30m
    JFK
    6:30 pm
    5h 29m
    JFK
    11:59 pm
    3h 50m
    SJU
    3:49 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EI109
    4:00 pm, 31 May Sun
    DUB Dublin
    6:30 pm, 31 May Sun
    JFK New York
    7h 30m
    5h 29m layover in New York (JFK)
    EI5340
    11:59 pm, 31 May Sun
    JFK New York
    3:49 am, 1 Jun Mon
    SJU San Juan
    3h 50m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Sun, 31 May San Juan to Dublin Sat, 30 May - Sun, 31 May
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 10m
    2:30 pm SJU - 8:40 am (+1) DUB
    Aer Lingus 1 stop 12h 57m
    4:00 pm DUB - 11:57 pm SJU
    US$288
    aerlingus.com
    Show Details

    Depart: San Juan to Dublin via New York

    SJU
    2:30 pm
    4h 7m
    JFK
    6:37 pm
    2h 23m
    JFK
    9:00 pm
    6h 40m
    DUB
    8:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    B61304
    2:30 pm, 30 May Sat
    SJU San Juan
    6:37 pm, 30 May Sat
    JFK New York
    4h 7m
    2h 23m layover in New York (JFK)
    EI108
    9:00 pm, 30 May Sat
    JFK New York
    8:40 am, 31 May Sun
    DUB Dublin
    6h 40m

    Return: Dublin to San Juan via New York

    DUB
    4:00 pm
    7h 30m
    JFK
    6:30 pm
    1h 16m
    JFK
    7:46 pm
    4h 11m
    SJU
    11:57 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EI109
    4:00 pm, 31 May Sun
    DUB Dublin
    6:30 pm, 31 May Sun
    JFK New York
    7h 30m
    1h 16m layover in New York (JFK)
    EI5336
    7:46 pm, 31 May Sun
    JFK New York
    11:57 pm, 31 May Sun
    SJU San Juan
    4h 11m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Sun, 31 May San Juan to Dublin Sat, 30 May - Sun, 31 May
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 17h 35m
    6:30 am SJU - 5:05 am (+1) DUB
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 57m
    4:00 pm DUB - 11:57 pm SJU
    US$290
    aerlingus.com
    Show Details

    Depart: San Juan to Dublin via Boston

    SJU
    6:30 am
    4h 1m
    BOS
    10:31 am
    7h 29m
    BOS
    6:00 pm
    6h 5m
    DUB
    5:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    B6262
    6:30 am, 30 May Sat
    SJU San Juan
    10:31 am, 30 May Sat
    BOS Boston
    4h 1m
    7h 29m layover in Boston (BOS)
    EI136
    6:00 pm, 30 May Sat
    BOS Boston
    5:05 am, 31 May Sun
    DUB Dublin
    6h 5m

    Return: Dublin to San Juan via New York

    DUB
    4:00 pm
    7h 30m
    JFK
    6:30 pm
    1h 16m
    JFK
    7:46 pm
    4h 11m
    SJU
    11:57 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EI109
    4:00 pm, 31 May Sun
    DUB Dublin
    6:30 pm, 31 May Sun
    JFK New York
    7h 30m
    1h 16m layover in New York (JFK)
    B6803
    7:46 pm, 31 May Sun
    JFK New York
    11:57 pm, 31 May Sun
    SJU San Juan
    4h 11m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Sun, 31 May San Juan to Dublin Sat, 30 May - Sun, 31 May
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 17h 35m
    6:30 am SJU - 5:05 am (+1) DUB
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 49m
    4:00 pm DUB - 3:49 am (+1) SJU
    US$290
    aerlingus.com
    Show Details

    Depart: San Juan to Dublin via Boston

    SJU
    6:30 am
    4h 1m
    BOS
    10:31 am
    7h 29m
    BOS
    6:00 pm
    6h 5m
    DUB
    5:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    B6262
    6:30 am, 30 May Sat
    SJU San Juan
    10:31 am, 30 May Sat
    BOS Boston
    4h 1m
    7h 29m layover in Boston (BOS)
    EI136
    6:00 pm, 30 May Sat
    BOS Boston
    5:05 am, 31 May Sun
    DUB Dublin
    6h 5m

    Return: Dublin to San Juan via New York

    DUB
    4:00 pm
    7h 30m
    JFK
    6:30 pm
    5h 29m
    JFK
    11:59 pm
    3h 50m
    SJU
    3:49 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EI109
    4:00 pm, 31 May Sun
    DUB Dublin
    6:30 pm, 31 May Sun
    JFK New York
    7h 30m
    5h 29m layover in New York (JFK)
    B61503
    11:59 pm, 31 May Sun
    JFK New York
    3:49 am, 1 Jun Mon
    SJU San Juan
    3h 50m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Sun, 31 May San Juan to Dublin Sat, 30 May - Sun, 31 May
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 17h 35m
    6:30 am SJU - 5:05 am (+1) DUB
    Aer Lingus 1 stop 12h 57m
    4:00 pm DUB - 11:57 pm SJU
    US$291
    aerlingus.com
    Show Details

    Depart: San Juan to Dublin via Boston

    SJU
    6:30 am
    4h 1m
    BOS
    10:31 am
    7h 29m
    BOS
    6:00 pm
    6h 5m
    DUB
    5:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    B6262
    6:30 am, 30 May Sat
    SJU San Juan
    10:31 am, 30 May Sat
    BOS Boston
    4h 1m
    7h 29m layover in Boston (BOS)
    EI136
    6:00 pm, 30 May Sat
    BOS Boston
    5:05 am, 31 May Sun
    DUB Dublin
    6h 5m

    Return: Dublin to San Juan via New York

    DUB
    4:00 pm
    7h 30m
    JFK
    6:30 pm
    1h 16m
    JFK
    7:46 pm
    4h 11m
    SJU
    11:57 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EI109
    4:00 pm, 31 May Sun
    DUB Dublin
    6:30 pm, 31 May Sun
    JFK New York
    7h 30m
    1h 16m layover in New York (JFK)
    EI5336
    7:46 pm, 31 May Sun
    JFK New York
    11:57 pm, 31 May Sun
    SJU San Juan
    4h 11m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Sun, 31 May San Juan to Dublin Sat, 30 May - Sun, 31 May
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 17h 35m
    6:30 am SJU - 5:05 am (+1) DUB
    Aer Lingus 1 stop 16h 49m
    4:00 pm DUB - 3:49 am (+1) SJU
    US$291
    aerlingus.com
    Show Details

    Depart: San Juan to Dublin via Boston

    SJU
    6:30 am
    4h 1m
    BOS
    10:31 am
    7h 29m
    BOS
    6:00 pm
    6h 5m
    DUB
    5:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    B6262
    6:30 am, 30 May Sat
    SJU San Juan
    10:31 am, 30 May Sat
    BOS Boston
    4h 1m
    7h 29m layover in Boston (BOS)
    EI136
    6:00 pm, 30 May Sat
    BOS Boston
    5:05 am, 31 May Sun
    DUB Dublin
    6h 5m

    Return: Dublin to San Juan via New York

    DUB
    4:00 pm
    7h 30m
    JFK
    6:30 pm
    5h 29m
    JFK
    11:59 pm
    3h 50m
    SJU
    3:49 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EI109
    4:00 pm, 31 May Sun
    DUB Dublin
    6:30 pm, 31 May Sun
    JFK New York
    7h 30m
    5h 29m layover in New York (JFK)
    EI5340
    11:59 pm, 31 May Sun
    JFK New York
    3:49 am, 1 Jun Mon
    SJU San Juan
    3h 50m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Sun, 31 May San Juan to Dublin Sat, 30 May - Sun, 31 May
    Aer Lingus 1 stop 13h 15m
    10:55 am SJU - 5:10 am (+1) DUB
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 57m
    4:00 pm DUB - 11:57 pm SJU
    US$294
    aerlingus.com
    Show Details

    Depart: San Juan to Dublin via New York

    SJU
    10:55 am
    4h 1m
    JFK
    2:56 pm
    2h 34m
    JFK
    5:30 pm
    6h 40m
    DUB
    5:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EI5339
    10:55 am, 30 May Sat
    SJU San Juan
    2:56 pm, 30 May Sat
    JFK New York
    4h 1m
    2h 34m layover in New York (JFK)
    EI104
    5:30 pm, 30 May Sat
    JFK New York
    5:10 am, 31 May Sun
    DUB Dublin
    6h 40m

    Return: Dublin to San Juan via New York

    DUB
    4:00 pm
    7h 30m
    JFK
    6:30 pm
    1h 16m
    JFK
    7:46 pm
    4h 11m
    SJU
    11:57 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EI109
    4:00 pm, 31 May Sun
    DUB Dublin
    6:30 pm, 31 May Sun
    JFK New York
    7h 30m
    1h 16m layover in New York (JFK)
    B6803
    7:46 pm, 31 May Sun
    JFK New York
    11:57 pm, 31 May Sun
    SJU San Juan
    4h 11m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Sun, 31 May San Juan to Dublin Sat, 30 May - Sun, 31 May
    Aer Lingus 1 stop 13h 15m
    10:55 am SJU - 5:10 am (+1) DUB
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 49m
    4:00 pm DUB - 3:49 am (+1) SJU
    US$294
    aerlingus.com
    Show Details

    Depart: San Juan to Dublin via New York

    SJU
    10:55 am
    4h 1m
    JFK
    2:56 pm
    2h 34m
    JFK
    5:30 pm
    6h 40m
    DUB
    5:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EI5339
    10:55 am, 30 May Sat
    SJU San Juan
    2:56 pm, 30 May Sat
    JFK New York
    4h 1m
    2h 34m layover in New York (JFK)
    EI104
    5:30 pm, 30 May Sat
    JFK New York
    5:10 am, 31 May Sun
    DUB Dublin
    6h 40m

    Return: Dublin to San Juan via New York

    DUB
    4:00 pm
    7h 30m
    JFK
    6:30 pm
    5h 29m
    JFK
    11:59 pm
    3h 50m
    SJU
    3:49 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EI109
    4:00 pm, 31 May Sun
    DUB Dublin
    6:30 pm, 31 May Sun
    JFK New York
    7h 30m
    5h 29m layover in New York (JFK)
    B61503
    11:59 pm, 31 May Sun
    JFK New York
    3:49 am, 1 Jun Mon
    SJU San Juan
    3h 50m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Sun, 31 May San Juan to Dublin Sat, 30 May - Sun, 31 May
    Aer Lingus 1 stop 17h 35m
    6:30 am SJU - 5:05 am (+1) DUB
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 57m
    4:00 pm DUB - 11:57 pm SJU
    US$294
    aerlingus.com
    Show Details

    Depart: San Juan to Dublin via Boston

    SJU
    6:30 am
    4h 1m
    BOS
    10:31 am
    7h 29m
    BOS
    6:00 pm
    6h 5m
    DUB
    5:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EI5283
    6:30 am, 30 May Sat
    SJU San Juan
    10:31 am, 30 May Sat
    BOS Boston
    4h 1m
    7h 29m layover in Boston (BOS)
    EI136
    6:00 pm, 30 May Sat
    BOS Boston
    5:05 am, 31 May Sun
    DUB Dublin
    6h 5m

    Return: Dublin to San Juan via New York

    DUB
    4:00 pm
    7h 30m
    JFK
    6:30 pm
    1h 16m
    JFK
    7:46 pm
    4h 11m
    SJU
    11:57 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EI109
    4:00 pm, 31 May Sun
    DUB Dublin
    6:30 pm, 31 May Sun
    JFK New York
    7h 30m
    1h 16m layover in New York (JFK)
    B6803
    7:46 pm, 31 May Sun
    JFK New York
    11:57 pm, 31 May Sun
    SJU San Juan
    4h 11m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Sun, 31 May San Juan to Dublin Sat, 30 May - Sun, 31 May
    Aer Lingus 1 stop 14h 11m
    9:59 am SJU - 5:10 am (+1) DUB
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 49m
    4:00 pm DUB - 3:49 am (+1) SJU
    US$294
    aerlingus.com
    Show Details

    Depart: San Juan to Dublin via New York

    SJU
    9:59 am
    4h
    JFK
    1:59 pm
    3h 31m
    JFK
    5:30 pm
    6h 40m
    DUB
    5:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EI5341
    9:59 am, 30 May Sat
    SJU San Juan
    1:59 pm, 30 May Sat
    JFK New York
    4h
    3h 31m layover in New York (JFK)
    EI104
    5:30 pm, 30 May Sat
    JFK New York
    5:10 am, 31 May Sun
    DUB Dublin
    6h 40m

    Return: Dublin to San Juan via New York

    DUB
    4:00 pm
    7h 30m
    JFK
    6:30 pm
    5h 29m
    JFK
    11:59 pm
    3h 50m
    SJU
    3:49 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EI109
    4:00 pm, 31 May Sun
    DUB Dublin
    6:30 pm, 31 May Sun
    JFK New York
    7h 30m
    5h 29m layover in New York (JFK)
    B61503
    11:59 pm, 31 May Sun
    JFK New York
    3:49 am, 1 Jun Mon
    SJU San Juan
    3h 50m