Cheap Flights from Phnom Penh to Denpasar Bali
    (Modify Search)
    Depart Return Phnom Penh to Denpasar Bali Fri, 19 Sep - Wed, 24 Sep
    Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 8h 20m
    5:10 pm PNH - 2:30 am (+1) DPS
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 9h 5m
    8:05 am DPS - 4:10 pm PNH
    US$512
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Phnom Penh to Denpasar Bali via Kuala Lumpur

    PNH
    5:10 pm
    1h 50m
    KUL
    8:00 pm
    3h 30m
    KUL
    11:30 pm
    3h
    DPS
    2:30 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH763
    Fri 19 Sep, 5:10 pm
    PNH Phnom Penh
    Fri 19 Sep, 8:00 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 50m
    3h 30m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH867
    Fri 19 Sep, 11:30 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Sat 20 Sep, 2:30 am
    DPS Denpasar Bali
    3h

    Return: Denpasar Bali to Phnom Penh via Jakarta, Kuala Lumpur

    DPS
    8:05 am
    1h 55m
    CGK
    9:00 am
    2h 10m
    CGK
    11:10 am
    2h
    KUL
    2:10 pm
    1h 10m
    KUL
    3:20 pm
    1h 50m
    PNH
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GA403
    Wed 24 Sep, 8:05 am
    DPS Denpasar Bali
    Wed 24 Sep, 9:00 am
    CGK Jakarta
    1h 55m
    2h 10m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
    MH710
    Wed 24 Sep, 11:10 am
    CGK Jakarta
    Wed 24 Sep, 2:10 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h
    1h 10m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH762
    Wed 24 Sep, 3:20 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Wed 24 Sep, 4:10 pm
    PNH Phnom Penh
    1h 50m