Cheap Flights from Poland to Cyprus
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Poland to Cyprus

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    LOT Polish Airlines 20 results US$368 View Flights
    Lufthansa 4 results US$587 View Flights
    Air Serbia 6 results US$1,241 View Flights
    Aegean Airlines 5 results US$1,307 View Flights
    TAROM 3 results US$1,326 View Flights
    Depart: Sun, 1 Mar Return: Sun, 29 Mar Wroclaw to Larnaca Sun, 1 Mar - Sun, 29 Mar
    LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop 4h 55m
    9:00 pm WRO - 2:55 am (+1) LCA
    Lufthansa 1 stop 7h
    4:05 pm LCA - 10:05 pm WRO
    US$368
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Wroclaw to Larnaca via Warsaw

    WRO
    9:00 pm
    55m
    WAW
    9:55 pm
    35m
    WAW
    10:30 pm
    3h 25m
    LCA
    2:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LO3860
    9:00 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    WRO Wroclaw
    9:55 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    55m
    35m layover in Warsaw (WAW)
    LO171
    10:30 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    2:55 am, 2 Mar Mon
    LCA Larnaca
    3h 25m

    Return: Larnaca to Wroclaw via Frankfurt

    LCA
    4:05 pm
    4h 5m
    FRA
    7:10 pm
    1h 40m
    FRA
    8:50 pm
    1h 15m
    WRO
    10:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1293
    4:05 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    LCA Larnaca
    7:10 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    4h 5m
    1h 40m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH1374
    8:50 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    10:05 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    WRO Wroclaw
    1h 15m
    Depart: Sun, 1 Mar Return: Sun, 29 Mar Wroclaw to Larnaca Sun, 1 Mar - Sun, 29 Mar
    LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop 11h
    2:55 pm WRO - 2:55 am (+1) LCA
    Lufthansa 1 stop 7h
    4:05 pm LCA - 10:05 pm WRO
    US$368
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Wroclaw to Larnaca via Warsaw

    WRO
    2:55 pm
    55m
    WAW
    3:50 pm
    6h 40m
    WAW
    10:30 pm
    3h 25m
    LCA
    2:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LO3844
    2:55 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    WRO Wroclaw
    3:50 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    55m
    6h 40m layover in Warsaw (WAW)
    LO171
    10:30 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    2:55 am, 2 Mar Mon
    LCA Larnaca
    3h 25m

    Return: Larnaca to Wroclaw via Frankfurt

    LCA
    4:05 pm
    4h 5m
    FRA
    7:10 pm
    1h 40m
    FRA
    8:50 pm
    1h 15m
    WRO
    10:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1293
    4:05 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    LCA Larnaca
    7:10 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    4h 5m
    1h 40m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH1374
    8:50 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    10:05 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    WRO Wroclaw
    1h 15m
    Depart: Sun, 1 Mar Return: Sun, 29 Mar Wroclaw to Larnaca Sun, 1 Mar - Sun, 29 Mar
    LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop 4h 55m
    9:00 pm WRO - 2:55 am (+1) LCA
    Lufthansa 1 stop 7h
    3:05 pm LCA - 9:05 pm WRO
    US$385
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Wroclaw to Larnaca via Warsaw

    WRO
    9:00 pm
    55m
    WAW
    9:55 pm
    35m
    WAW
    10:30 pm
    3h 25m
    LCA
    2:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LO3860
    9:00 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    WRO Wroclaw
    9:55 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    55m
    35m layover in Warsaw (WAW)
    LO171
    10:30 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    2:55 am, 2 Mar Mon
    LCA Larnaca
    3h 25m

    Return: Larnaca to Wroclaw via Frankfurt

    LCA
    3:05 pm
    4h 5m
    FRA
    6:10 pm
    1h 40m
    FRA
    7:50 pm
    1h 15m
    WRO
    9:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1293
    3:05 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    LCA Larnaca
    6:10 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    4h 5m
    1h 40m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH1374
    7:50 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    9:05 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    WRO Wroclaw
    1h 15m
    Depart: Sun, 1 Mar Return: Sun, 29 Mar Wroclaw to Larnaca Sun, 1 Mar - Sun, 29 Mar
    LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop 11h
    2:55 pm WRO - 2:55 am (+1) LCA
    Lufthansa 1 stop 7h
    3:05 pm LCA - 9:05 pm WRO
    US$385
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Wroclaw to Larnaca via Warsaw

    WRO
    2:55 pm
    55m
    WAW
    3:50 pm
    6h 40m
    WAW
    10:30 pm
    3h 25m
    LCA
    2:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LO3844
    2:55 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    WRO Wroclaw
    3:50 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    55m
    6h 40m layover in Warsaw (WAW)
    LO171
    10:30 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    2:55 am, 2 Mar Mon
    LCA Larnaca
    3h 25m

    Return: Larnaca to Wroclaw via Frankfurt

    LCA
    3:05 pm
    4h 5m
    FRA
    6:10 pm
    1h 40m
    FRA
    7:50 pm
    1h 15m
    WRO
    9:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1293
    3:05 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    LCA Larnaca
    6:10 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    4h 5m
    1h 40m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH1374
    7:50 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    9:05 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    WRO Wroclaw
    1h 15m
    Depart: Sun, 1 Mar Return: Sun, 29 Mar Wroclaw to Larnaca Sun, 1 Mar - Sun, 29 Mar
    LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop 4h 55m
    9:00 pm WRO - 2:55 am (+1) LCA
    Lufthansa 1 stop 7h 40m
    4:20 pm LCA - 11:00 pm WRO
    US$400
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Wroclaw to Larnaca via Warsaw

    WRO
    9:00 pm
    55m
    WAW
    9:55 pm
    35m
    WAW
    10:30 pm
    3h 25m
    LCA
    2:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LO3860
    9:00 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    WRO Wroclaw
    9:55 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    55m
    35m layover in Warsaw (WAW)
    LO171
    10:30 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    2:55 am, 2 Mar Mon
    LCA Larnaca
    3h 25m

    Return: Larnaca to Wroclaw via Munich

    LCA
    4:20 pm
    3h 40m
    MUC
    7:00 pm
    2h 50m
    MUC
    9:50 pm
    1h 10m
    WRO
    11:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1761
    4:20 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    LCA Larnaca
    7:00 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    MUC Munich
    3h 40m
    2h 50m layover in Munich (MUC)
    LH1634
    9:50 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    MUC Munich
    11:00 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    WRO Wroclaw
    1h 10m
    Depart: Sun, 1 Mar Return: Sun, 29 Mar Wroclaw to Larnaca Sun, 1 Mar - Sun, 29 Mar
    LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop 11h
    2:55 pm WRO - 2:55 am (+1) LCA
    Lufthansa 1 stop 7h 40m
    4:20 pm LCA - 11:00 pm WRO
    US$400
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Wroclaw to Larnaca via Warsaw

    WRO
    2:55 pm
    55m
    WAW
    3:50 pm
    6h 40m
    WAW
    10:30 pm
    3h 25m
    LCA
    2:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LO3844
    2:55 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    WRO Wroclaw
    3:50 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    55m
    6h 40m layover in Warsaw (WAW)
    LO171
    10:30 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    2:55 am, 2 Mar Mon
    LCA Larnaca
    3h 25m

    Return: Larnaca to Wroclaw via Munich

    LCA
    4:20 pm
    3h 40m
    MUC
    7:00 pm
    2h 50m
    MUC
    9:50 pm
    1h 10m
    WRO
    11:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1761
    4:20 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    LCA Larnaca
    7:00 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    MUC Munich
    3h 40m
    2h 50m layover in Munich (MUC)
    LH1634
    9:50 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    MUC Munich
    11:00 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    WRO Wroclaw
    1h 10m
    Depart: Sun, 1 Mar Return: Sun, 29 Mar Wroclaw to Larnaca Sun, 1 Mar - Sun, 29 Mar
    LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop 4h 55m
    9:00 pm WRO - 2:55 am (+1) LCA
    Lufthansa 2+ stops 8h
    4:00 pm LCA - 11:00 pm WRO
    US$475
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Wroclaw to Larnaca via Warsaw

    WRO
    9:00 pm
    55m
    WAW
    9:55 pm
    35m
    WAW
    10:30 pm
    3h 25m
    LCA
    2:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LO3860
    9:00 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    WRO Wroclaw
    9:55 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    55m
    35m layover in Warsaw (WAW)
    LO171
    10:30 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    2:55 am, 2 Mar Mon
    LCA Larnaca
    3h 25m

    Return: Larnaca to Wroclaw via Athens, Munich

    LCA
    4:00 pm
    1h 45m
    ATH
    5:45 pm
    1h 30m
    ATH
    7:15 pm
    2h 35m
    MUC
    8:50 pm
    1h
    MUC
    9:50 pm
    1h 10m
    WRO
    11:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH5923
    4:00 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    LCA Larnaca
    5:45 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    ATH Athens
    1h 45m

    * Operated by Aegean Airlines

    1h 30m layover in Athens (ATH)
    LH1753
    7:15 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    ATH Athens
    8:50 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    MUC Munich
    2h 35m
    1h layover in Munich (MUC)
    LH1634
    9:50 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    MUC Munich
    11:00 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    WRO Wroclaw
    1h 10m

    * Operated by Lufthansa/Lufthansa CityLine

    Depart: Sun, 1 Mar Return: Sun, 29 Mar Wroclaw to Larnaca Sun, 1 Mar - Sun, 29 Mar
    LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop 11h
    2:55 pm WRO - 2:55 am (+1) LCA
    Lufthansa 2+ stops 8h
    4:00 pm LCA - 11:00 pm WRO
    US$475
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Wroclaw to Larnaca via Warsaw

    WRO
    2:55 pm
    55m
    WAW
    3:50 pm
    6h 40m
    WAW
    10:30 pm
    3h 25m
    LCA
    2:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LO3844
    2:55 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    WRO Wroclaw
    3:50 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    55m
    6h 40m layover in Warsaw (WAW)
    LO171
    10:30 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    2:55 am, 2 Mar Mon
    LCA Larnaca
    3h 25m

    Return: Larnaca to Wroclaw via Athens, Munich

    LCA
    4:00 pm
    1h 45m
    ATH
    5:45 pm
    1h 30m
    ATH
    7:15 pm
    2h 35m
    MUC
    8:50 pm
    1h
    MUC
    9:50 pm
    1h 10m
    WRO
    11:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH5923
    4:00 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    LCA Larnaca
    5:45 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    ATH Athens
    1h 45m

    * Operated by Aegean Airlines

    1h 30m layover in Athens (ATH)
    LH1753
    7:15 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    ATH Athens
    8:50 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    MUC Munich
    2h 35m
    1h layover in Munich (MUC)
    LH1634
    9:50 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    MUC Munich
    11:00 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    WRO Wroclaw
    1h 10m

    * Operated by Lufthansa/Lufthansa CityLine

    Depart: Sun, 1 Mar Return: Sun, 29 Mar Wroclaw to Larnaca Sun, 1 Mar - Sun, 29 Mar
    Lufthansa 2+ stops 10h 50m
    6:35 am WRO - 6:25 pm LCA
    Lufthansa 1 stop 7h
    4:05 pm LCA - 10:05 pm WRO
    US$587
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Wroclaw to Larnaca via Frankfurt, Athens

    WRO
    6:35 am
    1h 25m
    FRA
    8:00 am
    1h 40m
    FRA
    9:40 am
    2h 45m
    ATH
    1:25 pm
    3h 20m
    ATH
    4:45 pm
    1h 40m
    LCA
    6:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1375
    6:35 am, 1 Mar Sun
    WRO Wroclaw
    8:00 am, 1 Mar Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 25m
    1h 40m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH1278
    9:40 am, 1 Mar Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    1:25 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    ATH Athens
    2h 45m
    3h 20m layover in Athens (ATH)
    LH5942
    4:45 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    ATH Athens
    6:25 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    LCA Larnaca
    1h 40m

    * Operated by Aegean Airlines

    Return: Larnaca to Wroclaw via Frankfurt

    LCA
    4:05 pm
    4h 5m
    FRA
    7:10 pm
    1h 40m
    FRA
    8:50 pm
    1h 15m
    WRO
    10:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1293
    4:05 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    LCA Larnaca
    7:10 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    4h 5m
    1h 40m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH1374
    8:50 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    10:05 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    WRO Wroclaw
    1h 15m
    Depart: Sun, 1 Mar Return: Sun, 29 Mar Wroclaw to Larnaca Sun, 1 Mar - Sun, 29 Mar
    Lufthansa 2+ stops 10h 50m
    6:35 am WRO - 6:25 pm LCA
    Lufthansa 1 stop 7h 40m
    4:20 pm LCA - 11:00 pm WRO
    US$620
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Wroclaw to Larnaca via Frankfurt, Athens

    WRO
    6:35 am
    1h 25m
    FRA
    8:00 am
    1h 40m
    FRA
    9:40 am
    2h 45m
    ATH
    1:25 pm
    3h 20m
    ATH
    4:45 pm
    1h 40m
    LCA
    6:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1375
    6:35 am, 1 Mar Sun
    WRO Wroclaw
    8:00 am, 1 Mar Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 25m
    1h 40m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH1278
    9:40 am, 1 Mar Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    1:25 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    ATH Athens
    2h 45m
    3h 20m layover in Athens (ATH)
    LH5942
    4:45 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    ATH Athens
    6:25 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    LCA Larnaca
    1h 40m

    * Operated by Aegean Airlines

    Return: Larnaca to Wroclaw via Munich

    LCA
    4:20 pm
    3h 40m
    MUC
    7:00 pm
    2h 50m
    MUC
    9:50 pm
    1h 10m
    WRO
    11:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1761
    4:20 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    LCA Larnaca
    7:00 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    MUC Munich
    3h 40m
    2h 50m layover in Munich (MUC)
    LH1634
    9:50 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    MUC Munich
    11:00 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    WRO Wroclaw
    1h 10m

    * Operated by Lufthansa/Lufthansa CityLine

    Depart: Sun, 1 Mar Return: Sun, 29 Mar Wroclaw to Larnaca Sun, 1 Mar - Sun, 29 Mar
    Lufthansa 2+ stops 10h 50m
    6:35 am WRO - 6:25 pm LCA
    Lufthansa 2+ stops 8h
    4:00 pm LCA - 11:00 pm WRO
    US$685
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Wroclaw to Larnaca via Frankfurt, Athens

    WRO
    6:35 am
    1h 25m
    FRA
    8:00 am
    1h 40m
    FRA
    9:40 am
    2h 45m
    ATH
    1:25 pm
    3h 20m
    ATH
    4:45 pm
    1h 40m
    LCA
    6:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1375
    6:35 am, 1 Mar Sun
    WRO Wroclaw
    8:00 am, 1 Mar Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 25m
    1h 40m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH1278
    9:40 am, 1 Mar Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    1:25 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    ATH Athens
    2h 45m
    3h 20m layover in Athens (ATH)
    LH5942
    4:45 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    ATH Athens
    6:25 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    LCA Larnaca
    1h 40m

    * Operated by Aegean Airlines

    Return: Larnaca to Wroclaw via Athens, Munich

    LCA
    4:00 pm
    1h 45m
    ATH
    5:45 pm
    1h 30m
    ATH
    7:15 pm
    2h 35m
    MUC
    8:50 pm
    1h
    MUC
    9:50 pm
    1h 10m
    WRO
    11:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH5923
    4:00 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    LCA Larnaca
    5:45 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    ATH Athens
    1h 45m

    * Operated by Aegean Airlines

    1h 30m layover in Athens (ATH)
    LH1753
    7:15 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    ATH Athens
    8:50 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    MUC Munich
    2h 35m
    1h layover in Munich (MUC)
    LH1634
    9:50 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    MUC Munich
    11:00 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    WRO Wroclaw
    1h 10m

    * Operated by Lufthansa/Lufthansa CityLine

    Depart: Sun, 1 Mar Return: Sun, 29 Mar Wroclaw to Larnaca Sun, 1 Mar - Sun, 29 Mar
    Lufthansa 2+ stops 10h 50m
    6:35 am WRO - 6:25 pm LCA
    Lufthansa 1 stop 7h
    3:05 pm LCA - 9:05 pm WRO
    US$740
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Wroclaw to Larnaca via Frankfurt, Athens

    WRO
    6:35 am
    1h 25m
    FRA
    8:00 am
    1h 40m
    FRA
    9:40 am
    2h 45m
    ATH
    1:25 pm
    3h 20m
    ATH
    4:45 pm
    1h 40m
    LCA
    6:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1375
    6:35 am, 1 Mar Sun
    WRO Wroclaw
    8:00 am, 1 Mar Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 25m
    1h 40m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH1278
    9:40 am, 1 Mar Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    1:25 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    ATH Athens
    2h 45m
    3h 20m layover in Athens (ATH)
    LH5942
    4:45 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    ATH Athens
    6:25 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    LCA Larnaca
    1h 40m

    * Operated by Aegean Airlines

    Return: Larnaca to Wroclaw via Frankfurt

    LCA
    3:05 pm
    4h 5m
    FRA
    6:10 pm
    1h 40m
    FRA
    7:50 pm
    1h 15m
    WRO
    9:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1293
    3:05 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    LCA Larnaca
    6:10 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    4h 5m
    1h 40m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH1374
    7:50 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    9:05 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    WRO Wroclaw
    1h 15m
    Depart: Sun, 1 Mar Return: Sun, 29 Mar Wroclaw to Larnaca Sun, 1 Mar - Sun, 29 Mar
    LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop 11h
    2:55 pm WRO - 2:55 am (+1) LCA
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 7h
    4:05 pm LCA - 10:05 pm WRO
    US$867
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Wroclaw to Larnaca via Warsaw

    WRO
    2:55 pm
    55m
    WAW
    3:50 pm
    6h 40m
    WAW
    10:30 pm
    3h 25m
    LCA
    2:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LO3844
    2:55 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    WRO Wroclaw
    3:50 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    55m
    6h 40m layover in Warsaw (WAW)
    LO171
    10:30 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    2:55 am, 2 Mar Mon
    LCA Larnaca
    3h 25m

    Return: Larnaca to Wroclaw via Frankfurt

    LCA
    4:05 pm
    4h 5m
    FRA
    7:10 pm
    1h 40m
    FRA
    8:50 pm
    1h 15m
    WRO
    10:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1293
    4:05 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    LCA Larnaca
    7:10 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    4h 5m
    1h 40m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LO5398
    8:50 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    10:05 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    WRO Wroclaw
    1h 15m
    Depart: Sun, 1 Mar Return: Sun, 29 Mar Wroclaw to Larnaca Sun, 1 Mar - Sun, 29 Mar
    LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop 4h 55m
    9:00 pm WRO - 2:55 am (+1) LCA
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 7h
    4:05 pm LCA - 10:05 pm WRO
    US$867
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Wroclaw to Larnaca via Warsaw

    WRO
    9:00 pm
    55m
    WAW
    9:55 pm
    35m
    WAW
    10:30 pm
    3h 25m
    LCA
    2:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LO3860
    9:00 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    WRO Wroclaw
    9:55 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    55m
    35m layover in Warsaw (WAW)
    LO171
    10:30 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    2:55 am, 2 Mar Mon
    LCA Larnaca
    3h 25m

    Return: Larnaca to Wroclaw via Frankfurt

    LCA
    4:05 pm
    4h 5m
    FRA
    7:10 pm
    1h 40m
    FRA
    8:50 pm
    1h 15m
    WRO
    10:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1293
    4:05 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    LCA Larnaca
    7:10 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    4h 5m
    1h 40m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LO5398
    8:50 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    10:05 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    WRO Wroclaw
    1h 15m
    Depart: Sun, 1 Mar Return: Sun, 29 Mar Wroclaw to Larnaca Sun, 1 Mar - Sun, 29 Mar
    LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop 11h
    2:55 pm WRO - 2:55 am (+1) LCA
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 7h 40m
    4:20 pm LCA - 11:00 pm WRO
    US$1,102
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Wroclaw to Larnaca via Warsaw

    WRO
    2:55 pm
    55m
    WAW
    3:50 pm
    6h 40m
    WAW
    10:30 pm
    3h 25m
    LCA
    2:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LO3844
    2:55 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    WRO Wroclaw
    3:50 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    55m
    6h 40m layover in Warsaw (WAW)
    LO171
    10:30 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    2:55 am, 2 Mar Mon
    LCA Larnaca
    3h 25m

    Return: Larnaca to Wroclaw via Munich

    LCA
    4:20 pm
    3h 40m
    MUC
    7:00 pm
    2h 50m
    MUC
    9:50 pm
    1h 10m
    WRO
    11:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1761
    4:20 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    LCA Larnaca
    7:00 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    MUC Munich
    3h 40m
    2h 50m layover in Munich (MUC)
    LO5406
    9:50 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    MUC Munich
    11:00 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    WRO Wroclaw
    1h 10m
    Depart: Sun, 1 Mar Return: Sun, 29 Mar Wroclaw to Larnaca Sun, 1 Mar - Sun, 29 Mar
    LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop 4h 55m
    9:00 pm WRO - 2:55 am (+1) LCA
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 7h 40m
    4:20 pm LCA - 11:00 pm WRO
    US$1,102
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Wroclaw to Larnaca via Warsaw

    WRO
    9:00 pm
    55m
    WAW
    9:55 pm
    35m
    WAW
    10:30 pm
    3h 25m
    LCA
    2:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LO3860
    9:00 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    WRO Wroclaw
    9:55 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    55m
    35m layover in Warsaw (WAW)
    LO171
    10:30 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    2:55 am, 2 Mar Mon
    LCA Larnaca
    3h 25m

    Return: Larnaca to Wroclaw via Munich

    LCA
    4:20 pm
    3h 40m
    MUC
    7:00 pm
    2h 50m
    MUC
    9:50 pm
    1h 10m
    WRO
    11:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1761
    4:20 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    LCA Larnaca
    7:00 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    MUC Munich
    3h 40m
    2h 50m layover in Munich (MUC)
    LO5406
    9:50 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    MUC Munich
    11:00 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    WRO Wroclaw
    1h 10m
    Depart: Sun, 1 Mar Return: Sun, 29 Mar Wroclaw to Larnaca Sun, 1 Mar - Sun, 29 Mar
    LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop 4h 55m
    9:00 pm WRO - 2:55 am (+1) LCA
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 8h
    4:00 pm LCA - 11:00 pm WRO
    US$1,130
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Wroclaw to Larnaca via Warsaw

    WRO
    9:00 pm
    55m
    WAW
    9:55 pm
    35m
    WAW
    10:30 pm
    3h 25m
    LCA
    2:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LO3860
    9:00 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    WRO Wroclaw
    9:55 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    55m
    35m layover in Warsaw (WAW)
    LO171
    10:30 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    2:55 am, 2 Mar Mon
    LCA Larnaca
    3h 25m

    Return: Larnaca to Wroclaw via Athens, Munich

    LCA
    4:00 pm
    1h 45m
    ATH
    5:45 pm
    1h 30m
    ATH
    7:15 pm
    2h 35m
    MUC
    8:50 pm
    1h
    MUC
    9:50 pm
    1h 10m
    WRO
    11:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    A3905
    4:00 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    LCA Larnaca
    5:45 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    ATH Athens
    1h 45m
    1h 30m layover in Athens (ATH)
    LH1753
    7:15 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    ATH Athens
    8:50 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    MUC Munich
    2h 35m
    1h layover in Munich (MUC)
    LO5406
    9:50 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    MUC Munich
    11:00 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    WRO Wroclaw
    1h 10m
    Depart: Sun, 1 Mar Return: Sun, 29 Mar Wroclaw to Larnaca Sun, 1 Mar - Sun, 29 Mar
    LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop 11h
    2:55 pm WRO - 2:55 am (+1) LCA
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 8h
    4:00 pm LCA - 11:00 pm WRO
    US$1,130
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Wroclaw to Larnaca via Warsaw

    WRO
    2:55 pm
    55m
    WAW
    3:50 pm
    6h 40m
    WAW
    10:30 pm
    3h 25m
    LCA
    2:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LO3844
    2:55 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    WRO Wroclaw
    3:50 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    55m
    6h 40m layover in Warsaw (WAW)
    LO171
    10:30 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    2:55 am, 2 Mar Mon
    LCA Larnaca
    3h 25m

    Return: Larnaca to Wroclaw via Athens, Munich

    LCA
    4:00 pm
    1h 45m
    ATH
    5:45 pm
    1h 30m
    ATH
    7:15 pm
    2h 35m
    MUC
    8:50 pm
    1h
    MUC
    9:50 pm
    1h 10m
    WRO
    11:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    A3905
    4:00 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    LCA Larnaca
    5:45 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    ATH Athens
    1h 45m
    1h 30m layover in Athens (ATH)
    LH1753
    7:15 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    ATH Athens
    8:50 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    MUC Munich
    2h 35m
    1h layover in Munich (MUC)
    LO5406
    9:50 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    MUC Munich
    11:00 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    WRO Wroclaw
    1h 10m
    Depart: Sun, 1 Mar Return: Sun, 29 Mar Wroclaw to Larnaca Sun, 1 Mar - Sun, 29 Mar
    LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop 11h
    2:55 pm WRO - 2:55 am (+1) LCA
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 8h
    4:00 pm LCA - 11:00 pm WRO
    US$1,148
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Wroclaw to Larnaca via Warsaw

    WRO
    2:55 pm
    55m
    WAW
    3:50 pm
    6h 40m
    WAW
    10:30 pm
    3h 25m
    LCA
    2:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LO3844
    2:55 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    WRO Wroclaw
    3:50 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    55m
    6h 40m layover in Warsaw (WAW)
    LO171
    10:30 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    2:55 am, 2 Mar Mon
    LCA Larnaca
    3h 25m

    Return: Larnaca to Wroclaw via Athens, Munich

    LCA
    4:00 pm
    1h 45m
    ATH
    5:45 pm
    1h 30m
    ATH
    7:15 pm
    2h 35m
    MUC
    8:50 pm
    1h
    MUC
    9:50 pm
    1h 10m
    WRO
    11:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    A3905
    4:00 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    LCA Larnaca
    5:45 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    ATH Athens
    1h 45m
    1h 30m layover in Athens (ATH)
    A31805
    7:15 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    ATH Athens
    8:50 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    MUC Munich
    2h 35m
    1h layover in Munich (MUC)
    LH1634
    9:50 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    MUC Munich
    11:00 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    WRO Wroclaw
    1h 10m
    Depart: Sun, 1 Mar Return: Sun, 29 Mar Wroclaw to Larnaca Sun, 1 Mar - Sun, 29 Mar
    LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop 4h 55m
    9:00 pm WRO - 2:55 am (+1) LCA
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 8h
    4:00 pm LCA - 11:00 pm WRO
    US$1,148
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Wroclaw to Larnaca via Warsaw

    WRO
    9:00 pm
    55m
    WAW
    9:55 pm
    35m
    WAW
    10:30 pm
    3h 25m
    LCA
    2:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LO3860
    9:00 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    WRO Wroclaw
    9:55 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    55m
    35m layover in Warsaw (WAW)
    LO171
    10:30 pm, 1 Mar Sun
    WAW Warsaw
    2:55 am, 2 Mar Mon
    LCA Larnaca
    3h 25m

    Return: Larnaca to Wroclaw via Athens, Munich

    LCA
    4:00 pm
    1h 45m
    ATH
    5:45 pm
    1h 30m
    ATH
    7:15 pm
    2h 35m
    MUC
    8:50 pm
    1h
    MUC
    9:50 pm
    1h 10m
    WRO
    11:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    A3905
    4:00 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    LCA Larnaca
    5:45 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    ATH Athens
    1h 45m
    1h 30m layover in Athens (ATH)
    A31805
    7:15 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    ATH Athens
    8:50 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    MUC Munich
    2h 35m
    1h layover in Munich (MUC)
    LH1634
    9:50 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    MUC Munich
    11:00 pm, 29 Mar Sun
    WRO Wroclaw
    1h 10m