×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Pakistan to Philippines
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Pakistan to Philippines

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Thai Airways 27 results US$1,821 View Flights
    Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Mon, 2 Mar Lahore to Cebu Thu, 12 Feb - Mon, 2 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 40m
    11:55 pm LHE - 7:35 pm (+1) CEB
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 55m
    8:55 am CEB - 10:50 pm LHE
    US$1,821
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lahore to Cebu via Bangkok, Manila

    LHE
    11:55 pm
    4h 25m
    BKK
    6:20 am (+1)
    1h 25m
    BKK
    7:45 am
    3h 10m
    MNL
    11:55 am
    6h 25m
    MNL
    6:20 pm
    1h 15m
    CEB
    7:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG346
    11:55 pm, 12 Feb Thu
    LHE Lahore
    6:20 am, 13 Feb Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    4h 25m
    1h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG620
    7:45 am, 13 Feb Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    11:55 am, 13 Feb Fri
    MNL Manila
    3h 10m
    6h 25m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2863
    6:20 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    MNL Manila
    7:35 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    CEB Cebu
    1h 15m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    Return: Cebu to Lahore via Manila, Bangkok

    CEB
    8:55 am
    1h 15m
    MNL
    10:10 am
    5h 10m
    MNL
    3:20 pm
    3h 25m
    BKK
    5:45 pm
    1h 50m
    BKK
    7:35 pm
    5h 15m
    LHE
    10:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2846
    8:55 am, 2 Mar Mon
    CEB Cebu
    10:10 am, 2 Mar Mon
    MNL Manila
    1h 15m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    5h 10m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR736
    3:20 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    MNL Manila
    5:45 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 25m
    1h 50m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG345
    7:35 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    10:50 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    LHE Lahore
    5h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Mon, 2 Mar Lahore to Cebu Thu, 12 Feb - Mon, 2 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 14h 25m
    11:55 pm LHE - 5:20 pm (+1) CEB
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 14h 50m
    11:00 am CEB - 10:50 pm LHE
    US$1,821
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lahore to Cebu via Bangkok, Manila

    LHE
    11:55 pm
    4h 25m
    BKK
    6:20 am (+1)
    1h 25m
    BKK
    7:45 am
    3h 10m
    MNL
    11:55 am
    4h 10m
    MNL
    4:05 pm
    1h 15m
    CEB
    5:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG346
    11:55 pm, 12 Feb Thu
    LHE Lahore
    6:20 am, 13 Feb Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    4h 25m
    1h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG620
    7:45 am, 13 Feb Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    11:55 am, 13 Feb Fri
    MNL Manila
    3h 10m
    4h 10m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2861
    4:05 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    MNL Manila
    5:20 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    CEB Cebu
    1h 15m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    Return: Cebu to Lahore via Manila, Bangkok

    CEB
    11:00 am
    1h 15m
    MNL
    12:15 pm
    3h 5m
    MNL
    3:20 pm
    3h 25m
    BKK
    5:45 pm
    1h 50m
    BKK
    7:35 pm
    5h 15m
    LHE
    10:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2850
    11:00 am, 2 Mar Mon
    CEB Cebu
    12:15 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    MNL Manila
    1h 15m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    3h 5m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR736
    3:20 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    MNL Manila
    5:45 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 25m
    1h 50m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG345
    7:35 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    10:50 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    LHE Lahore
    5h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Mon, 2 Mar Lahore to Cebu Thu, 12 Feb - Mon, 2 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 50m
    11:55 pm LHE - 3:45 pm (+1) CEB
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 55m
    8:55 am CEB - 10:50 pm LHE
    US$1,821
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lahore to Cebu via Bangkok, Manila

    LHE
    11:55 pm
    4h 25m
    BKK
    6:20 am (+1)
    1h 25m
    BKK
    7:45 am
    3h 10m
    MNL
    11:55 am
    2h 35m
    MNL
    2:30 pm
    1h 15m
    CEB
    3:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG346
    11:55 pm, 12 Feb Thu
    LHE Lahore
    6:20 am, 13 Feb Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    4h 25m
    1h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG620
    7:45 am, 13 Feb Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    11:55 am, 13 Feb Fri
    MNL Manila
    3h 10m
    2h 35m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2859
    2:30 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    MNL Manila
    3:45 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    CEB Cebu
    1h 15m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    Return: Cebu to Lahore via Manila, Bangkok

    CEB
    8:55 am
    1h 15m
    MNL
    10:10 am
    5h 10m
    MNL
    3:20 pm
    3h 25m
    BKK
    5:45 pm
    1h 50m
    BKK
    7:35 pm
    5h 15m
    LHE
    10:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2846
    8:55 am, 2 Mar Mon
    CEB Cebu
    10:10 am, 2 Mar Mon
    MNL Manila
    1h 15m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    5h 10m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR736
    3:20 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    MNL Manila
    5:45 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 25m
    1h 50m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG345
    7:35 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    10:50 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    LHE Lahore
    5h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Mon, 2 Mar Lahore to Cebu Thu, 12 Feb - Mon, 2 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 14h 25m
    11:55 pm LHE - 5:20 pm (+1) CEB
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 50m
    1:00 pm CEB - 10:50 pm LHE
    US$1,821
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lahore to Cebu via Bangkok, Manila

    LHE
    11:55 pm
    4h 25m
    BKK
    6:20 am (+1)
    1h 25m
    BKK
    7:45 am
    3h 10m
    MNL
    11:55 am
    4h 10m
    MNL
    4:05 pm
    1h 15m
    CEB
    5:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG346
    11:55 pm, 12 Feb Thu
    LHE Lahore
    6:20 am, 13 Feb Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    4h 25m
    1h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG620
    7:45 am, 13 Feb Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    11:55 am, 13 Feb Fri
    MNL Manila
    3h 10m
    4h 10m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2861
    4:05 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    MNL Manila
    5:20 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    CEB Cebu
    1h 15m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    Return: Cebu to Lahore via Manila, Bangkok

    CEB
    1:00 pm
    1h 15m
    MNL
    2:15 pm
    1h 5m
    MNL
    3:20 pm
    3h 25m
    BKK
    5:45 pm
    1h 50m
    BKK
    7:35 pm
    5h 15m
    LHE
    10:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2854
    1:00 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    CEB Cebu
    2:15 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    MNL Manila
    1h 15m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    1h 5m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR736
    3:20 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    MNL Manila
    5:45 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 25m
    1h 50m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG345
    7:35 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    10:50 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    LHE Lahore
    5h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Mon, 2 Mar Lahore to Cebu Thu, 12 Feb - Mon, 2 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 40m
    11:55 pm LHE - 7:35 pm (+1) CEB
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 50m
    1:00 pm CEB - 10:50 pm LHE
    US$1,821
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lahore to Cebu via Bangkok, Manila

    LHE
    11:55 pm
    4h 25m
    BKK
    6:20 am (+1)
    1h 25m
    BKK
    7:45 am
    3h 10m
    MNL
    11:55 am
    6h 25m
    MNL
    6:20 pm
    1h 15m
    CEB
    7:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG346
    11:55 pm, 12 Feb Thu
    LHE Lahore
    6:20 am, 13 Feb Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    4h 25m
    1h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG620
    7:45 am, 13 Feb Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    11:55 am, 13 Feb Fri
    MNL Manila
    3h 10m
    6h 25m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2863
    6:20 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    MNL Manila
    7:35 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    CEB Cebu
    1h 15m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    Return: Cebu to Lahore via Manila, Bangkok

    CEB
    1:00 pm
    1h 15m
    MNL
    2:15 pm
    1h 5m
    MNL
    3:20 pm
    3h 25m
    BKK
    5:45 pm
    1h 50m
    BKK
    7:35 pm
    5h 15m
    LHE
    10:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2854
    1:00 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    CEB Cebu
    2:15 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    MNL Manila
    1h 15m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    1h 5m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR736
    3:20 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    MNL Manila
    5:45 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 25m
    1h 50m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG345
    7:35 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    10:50 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    LHE Lahore
    5h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Mon, 2 Mar Lahore to Cebu Thu, 12 Feb - Mon, 2 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 50m
    11:55 pm LHE - 3:45 pm (+1) CEB
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 50m
    1:00 pm CEB - 10:50 pm LHE
    US$1,821
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lahore to Cebu via Bangkok, Manila

    LHE
    11:55 pm
    4h 25m
    BKK
    6:20 am (+1)
    1h 25m
    BKK
    7:45 am
    3h 10m
    MNL
    11:55 am
    2h 35m
    MNL
    2:30 pm
    1h 15m
    CEB
    3:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG346
    11:55 pm, 12 Feb Thu
    LHE Lahore
    6:20 am, 13 Feb Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    4h 25m
    1h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG620
    7:45 am, 13 Feb Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    11:55 am, 13 Feb Fri
    MNL Manila
    3h 10m
    2h 35m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2859
    2:30 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    MNL Manila
    3:45 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    CEB Cebu
    1h 15m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    Return: Cebu to Lahore via Manila, Bangkok

    CEB
    1:00 pm
    1h 15m
    MNL
    2:15 pm
    1h 5m
    MNL
    3:20 pm
    3h 25m
    BKK
    5:45 pm
    1h 50m
    BKK
    7:35 pm
    5h 15m
    LHE
    10:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2854
    1:00 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    CEB Cebu
    2:15 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    MNL Manila
    1h 15m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    1h 5m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR736
    3:20 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    MNL Manila
    5:45 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 25m
    1h 50m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG345
    7:35 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    10:50 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    LHE Lahore
    5h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Mon, 2 Mar Lahore to Cebu Thu, 12 Feb - Mon, 2 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 40m
    11:55 pm LHE - 7:35 pm (+1) CEB
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 14h 50m
    11:00 am CEB - 10:50 pm LHE
    US$1,821
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lahore to Cebu via Bangkok, Manila

    LHE
    11:55 pm
    4h 25m
    BKK
    6:20 am (+1)
    1h 25m
    BKK
    7:45 am
    3h 10m
    MNL
    11:55 am
    6h 25m
    MNL
    6:20 pm
    1h 15m
    CEB
    7:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG346
    11:55 pm, 12 Feb Thu
    LHE Lahore
    6:20 am, 13 Feb Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    4h 25m
    1h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG620
    7:45 am, 13 Feb Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    11:55 am, 13 Feb Fri
    MNL Manila
    3h 10m
    6h 25m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2863
    6:20 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    MNL Manila
    7:35 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    CEB Cebu
    1h 15m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    Return: Cebu to Lahore via Manila, Bangkok

    CEB
    11:00 am
    1h 15m
    MNL
    12:15 pm
    3h 5m
    MNL
    3:20 pm
    3h 25m
    BKK
    5:45 pm
    1h 50m
    BKK
    7:35 pm
    5h 15m
    LHE
    10:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2850
    11:00 am, 2 Mar Mon
    CEB Cebu
    12:15 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    MNL Manila
    1h 15m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    3h 5m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR736
    3:20 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    MNL Manila
    5:45 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 25m
    1h 50m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG345
    7:35 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    10:50 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    LHE Lahore
    5h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Mon, 2 Mar Lahore to Cebu Thu, 12 Feb - Mon, 2 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 50m
    11:55 pm LHE - 3:45 pm (+1) CEB
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 14h 50m
    11:00 am CEB - 10:50 pm LHE
    US$1,821
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lahore to Cebu via Bangkok, Manila

    LHE
    11:55 pm
    4h 25m
    BKK
    6:20 am (+1)
    1h 25m
    BKK
    7:45 am
    3h 10m
    MNL
    11:55 am
    2h 35m
    MNL
    2:30 pm
    1h 15m
    CEB
    3:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG346
    11:55 pm, 12 Feb Thu
    LHE Lahore
    6:20 am, 13 Feb Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    4h 25m
    1h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG620
    7:45 am, 13 Feb Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    11:55 am, 13 Feb Fri
    MNL Manila
    3h 10m
    2h 35m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2859
    2:30 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    MNL Manila
    3:45 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    CEB Cebu
    1h 15m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    Return: Cebu to Lahore via Manila, Bangkok

    CEB
    11:00 am
    1h 15m
    MNL
    12:15 pm
    3h 5m
    MNL
    3:20 pm
    3h 25m
    BKK
    5:45 pm
    1h 50m
    BKK
    7:35 pm
    5h 15m
    LHE
    10:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2850
    11:00 am, 2 Mar Mon
    CEB Cebu
    12:15 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    MNL Manila
    1h 15m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    3h 5m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR736
    3:20 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    MNL Manila
    5:45 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 25m
    1h 50m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG345
    7:35 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    10:50 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    LHE Lahore
    5h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Mon, 2 Mar Lahore to Cebu Thu, 12 Feb - Mon, 2 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 14h 25m
    11:55 pm LHE - 5:20 pm (+1) CEB
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 55m
    8:55 am CEB - 10:50 pm LHE
    US$1,821
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lahore to Cebu via Bangkok, Manila

    LHE
    11:55 pm
    4h 25m
    BKK
    6:20 am (+1)
    1h 25m
    BKK
    7:45 am
    3h 10m
    MNL
    11:55 am
    4h 10m
    MNL
    4:05 pm
    1h 15m
    CEB
    5:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG346
    11:55 pm, 12 Feb Thu
    LHE Lahore
    6:20 am, 13 Feb Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    4h 25m
    1h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG620
    7:45 am, 13 Feb Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    11:55 am, 13 Feb Fri
    MNL Manila
    3h 10m
    4h 10m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2861
    4:05 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    MNL Manila
    5:20 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    CEB Cebu
    1h 15m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    Return: Cebu to Lahore via Manila, Bangkok

    CEB
    8:55 am
    1h 15m
    MNL
    10:10 am
    5h 10m
    MNL
    3:20 pm
    3h 25m
    BKK
    5:45 pm
    1h 50m
    BKK
    7:35 pm
    5h 15m
    LHE
    10:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2846
    8:55 am, 2 Mar Mon
    CEB Cebu
    10:10 am, 2 Mar Mon
    MNL Manila
    1h 15m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    5h 10m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR736
    3:20 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    MNL Manila
    5:45 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 25m
    1h 50m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG345
    7:35 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    10:50 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    LHE Lahore
    5h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Mon, 2 Mar Lahore to Cebu Thu, 12 Feb - Mon, 2 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 15h 5m
    11:55 pm LHE - 6:00 pm (+1) CEB
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 55m
    8:55 am CEB - 10:50 pm LHE
    US$1,843
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lahore to Cebu via Bangkok, Singapore

    LHE
    11:55 pm
    4h 25m
    BKK
    6:20 am (+1)
    1h 40m
    BKK
    8:00 am
    2h 15m
    SIN
    11:15 am
    3h 5m
    SIN
    2:20 pm
    3h 40m
    CEB
    6:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG346
    11:55 pm, 12 Feb Thu
    LHE Lahore
    6:20 am, 13 Feb Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    4h 25m
    1h 40m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG403
    8:00 am, 13 Feb Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    11:15 am, 13 Feb Fri
    SIN Singapore
    2h 15m
    3h 5m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    MI544
    2:20 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    SIN Singapore
    6:00 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    CEB Cebu
    3h 40m

    Return: Cebu to Lahore via Manila, Bangkok

    CEB
    8:55 am
    1h 15m
    MNL
    10:10 am
    5h 10m
    MNL
    3:20 pm
    3h 25m
    BKK
    5:45 pm
    1h 50m
    BKK
    7:35 pm
    5h 15m
    LHE
    10:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2846
    8:55 am, 2 Mar Mon
    CEB Cebu
    10:10 am, 2 Mar Mon
    MNL Manila
    1h 15m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    5h 10m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR736
    3:20 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    MNL Manila
    5:45 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 25m
    1h 50m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG345
    7:35 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    10:50 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    LHE Lahore
    5h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Mon, 2 Mar Lahore to Cebu Thu, 12 Feb - Mon, 2 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 15h 5m
    11:55 pm LHE - 6:00 pm (+1) CEB
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 14h 50m
    11:00 am CEB - 10:50 pm LHE
    US$1,843
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lahore to Cebu via Bangkok, Singapore

    LHE
    11:55 pm
    4h 25m
    BKK
    6:20 am (+1)
    1h 40m
    BKK
    8:00 am
    2h 15m
    SIN
    11:15 am
    3h 5m
    SIN
    2:20 pm
    3h 40m
    CEB
    6:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG346
    11:55 pm, 12 Feb Thu
    LHE Lahore
    6:20 am, 13 Feb Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    4h 25m
    1h 40m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG403
    8:00 am, 13 Feb Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    11:15 am, 13 Feb Fri
    SIN Singapore
    2h 15m
    3h 5m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    MI544
    2:20 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    SIN Singapore
    6:00 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    CEB Cebu
    3h 40m

    Return: Cebu to Lahore via Manila, Bangkok

    CEB
    11:00 am
    1h 15m
    MNL
    12:15 pm
    3h 5m
    MNL
    3:20 pm
    3h 25m
    BKK
    5:45 pm
    1h 50m
    BKK
    7:35 pm
    5h 15m
    LHE
    10:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2850
    11:00 am, 2 Mar Mon
    CEB Cebu
    12:15 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    MNL Manila
    1h 15m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    3h 5m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR736
    3:20 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    MNL Manila
    5:45 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 25m
    1h 50m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG345
    7:35 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    10:50 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    LHE Lahore
    5h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Mon, 2 Mar Lahore to Cebu Thu, 12 Feb - Mon, 2 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 15h 5m
    11:55 pm LHE - 6:00 pm (+1) CEB
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 50m
    1:00 pm CEB - 10:50 pm LHE
    US$1,843
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lahore to Cebu via Bangkok, Singapore

    LHE
    11:55 pm
    4h 25m
    BKK
    6:20 am (+1)
    1h 40m
    BKK
    8:00 am
    2h 15m
    SIN
    11:15 am
    3h 5m
    SIN
    2:20 pm
    3h 40m
    CEB
    6:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG346
    11:55 pm, 12 Feb Thu
    LHE Lahore
    6:20 am, 13 Feb Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    4h 25m
    1h 40m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG403
    8:00 am, 13 Feb Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    11:15 am, 13 Feb Fri
    SIN Singapore
    2h 15m
    3h 5m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    MI544
    2:20 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    SIN Singapore
    6:00 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    CEB Cebu
    3h 40m

    Return: Cebu to Lahore via Manila, Bangkok

    CEB
    1:00 pm
    1h 15m
    MNL
    2:15 pm
    1h 5m
    MNL
    3:20 pm
    3h 25m
    BKK
    5:45 pm
    1h 50m
    BKK
    7:35 pm
    5h 15m
    LHE
    10:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2854
    1:00 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    CEB Cebu
    2:15 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    MNL Manila
    1h 15m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    1h 5m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR736
    3:20 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    MNL Manila
    5:45 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 25m
    1h 50m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG345
    7:35 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    10:50 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    LHE Lahore
    5h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Mon, 2 Mar Lahore to Cebu Thu, 12 Feb - Mon, 2 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 14h 25m
    11:55 pm LHE - 5:20 pm (+1) CEB
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 55m
    8:55 am CEB - 10:50 pm LHE
    US$1,851
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lahore to Cebu via Bangkok, Manila

    LHE
    11:55 pm
    4h 25m
    BKK
    6:20 am (+1)
    1h 25m
    BKK
    7:45 am
    3h 10m
    MNL
    11:55 am
    4h 10m
    MNL
    4:05 pm
    1h 15m
    CEB
    5:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG346
    11:55 pm, 12 Feb Thu
    LHE Lahore
    6:20 am, 13 Feb Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    4h 25m
    1h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG620
    7:45 am, 13 Feb Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    11:55 am, 13 Feb Fri
    MNL Manila
    3h 10m
    4h 10m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2861
    4:05 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    MNL Manila
    5:20 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    CEB Cebu
    1h 15m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    Return: Cebu to Lahore via Manila, Bangkok

    CEB
    8:55 am
    1h 15m
    MNL
    10:10 am
    3h
    MNL
    1:10 pm
    3h 15m
    BKK
    3:25 pm
    4h 10m
    BKK
    7:35 pm
    5h 15m
    LHE
    10:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2846
    8:55 am, 2 Mar Mon
    CEB Cebu
    10:10 am, 2 Mar Mon
    MNL Manila
    1h 15m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    3h layover in Manila (MNL)
    TG621
    1:10 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    MNL Manila
    3:25 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 15m
    4h 10m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG345
    7:35 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    10:50 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    LHE Lahore
    5h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Mon, 2 Mar Lahore to Cebu Thu, 12 Feb - Mon, 2 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 50m
    11:55 pm LHE - 3:45 pm (+1) CEB
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 55m
    8:55 am CEB - 10:50 pm LHE
    US$1,851
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lahore to Cebu via Bangkok, Manila

    LHE
    11:55 pm
    4h 25m
    BKK
    6:20 am (+1)
    1h 25m
    BKK
    7:45 am
    3h 10m
    MNL
    11:55 am
    2h 35m
    MNL
    2:30 pm
    1h 15m
    CEB
    3:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG346
    11:55 pm, 12 Feb Thu
    LHE Lahore
    6:20 am, 13 Feb Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    4h 25m
    1h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG620
    7:45 am, 13 Feb Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    11:55 am, 13 Feb Fri
    MNL Manila
    3h 10m
    2h 35m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2859
    2:30 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    MNL Manila
    3:45 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    CEB Cebu
    1h 15m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    Return: Cebu to Lahore via Manila, Bangkok

    CEB
    8:55 am
    1h 15m
    MNL
    10:10 am
    3h
    MNL
    1:10 pm
    3h 15m
    BKK
    3:25 pm
    4h 10m
    BKK
    7:35 pm
    5h 15m
    LHE
    10:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2846
    8:55 am, 2 Mar Mon
    CEB Cebu
    10:10 am, 2 Mar Mon
    MNL Manila
    1h 15m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    3h layover in Manila (MNL)
    TG621
    1:10 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    MNL Manila
    3:25 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 15m
    4h 10m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG345
    7:35 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    10:50 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    LHE Lahore
    5h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Mon, 2 Mar Lahore to Cebu Thu, 12 Feb - Mon, 2 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 40m
    11:55 pm LHE - 7:35 pm (+1) CEB
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 55m
    8:55 am CEB - 10:50 pm LHE
    US$1,851
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lahore to Cebu via Bangkok, Manila

    LHE
    11:55 pm
    4h 25m
    BKK
    6:20 am (+1)
    1h 25m
    BKK
    7:45 am
    3h 10m
    MNL
    11:55 am
    6h 25m
    MNL
    6:20 pm
    1h 15m
    CEB
    7:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG346
    11:55 pm, 12 Feb Thu
    LHE Lahore
    6:20 am, 13 Feb Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    4h 25m
    1h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG620
    7:45 am, 13 Feb Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    11:55 am, 13 Feb Fri
    MNL Manila
    3h 10m
    6h 25m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2863
    6:20 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    MNL Manila
    7:35 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    CEB Cebu
    1h 15m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    Return: Cebu to Lahore via Manila, Bangkok

    CEB
    8:55 am
    1h 15m
    MNL
    10:10 am
    3h
    MNL
    1:10 pm
    3h 15m
    BKK
    3:25 pm
    4h 10m
    BKK
    7:35 pm
    5h 15m
    LHE
    10:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2846
    8:55 am, 2 Mar Mon
    CEB Cebu
    10:10 am, 2 Mar Mon
    MNL Manila
    1h 15m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    3h layover in Manila (MNL)
    TG621
    1:10 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    MNL Manila
    3:25 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 15m
    4h 10m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG345
    7:35 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    10:50 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    LHE Lahore
    5h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Mon, 2 Mar Lahore to Cebu Thu, 12 Feb - Mon, 2 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 15h 5m
    11:55 pm LHE - 6:00 pm (+1) CEB
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 55m
    8:55 am CEB - 10:50 pm LHE
    US$1,858
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lahore to Cebu via Bangkok, Singapore

    LHE
    11:55 pm
    4h 25m
    BKK
    6:20 am (+1)
    1h 40m
    BKK
    8:00 am
    2h 15m
    SIN
    11:15 am
    3h 5m
    SIN
    2:20 pm
    3h 40m
    CEB
    6:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG346
    11:55 pm, 12 Feb Thu
    LHE Lahore
    6:20 am, 13 Feb Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    4h 25m
    1h 40m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG403
    8:00 am, 13 Feb Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    11:15 am, 13 Feb Fri
    SIN Singapore
    2h 15m
    3h 5m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    MI544
    2:20 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    SIN Singapore
    6:00 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    CEB Cebu
    3h 40m

    Return: Cebu to Lahore via Manila, Bangkok

    CEB
    8:55 am
    1h 15m
    MNL
    10:10 am
    3h
    MNL
    1:10 pm
    3h 15m
    BKK
    3:25 pm
    4h 10m
    BKK
    7:35 pm
    5h 15m
    LHE
    10:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2846
    8:55 am, 2 Mar Mon
    CEB Cebu
    10:10 am, 2 Mar Mon
    MNL Manila
    1h 15m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    3h layover in Manila (MNL)
    TG621
    1:10 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    MNL Manila
    3:25 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 15m
    4h 10m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG345
    7:35 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    10:50 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    LHE Lahore
    5h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Mon, 2 Mar Lahore to Cebu Thu, 12 Feb - Mon, 2 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 15h 55m
    11:55 pm LHE - 6:50 pm (+1) CEB
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 55m
    8:55 am CEB - 10:50 pm LHE
    US$2,051
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lahore to Cebu via Bangkok, Hong Kong

    LHE
    11:55 pm
    4h 25m
    BKK
    6:20 am (+1)
    4h 10m
    BKK
    10:30 am
    2h 50m
    HKG
    2:20 pm
    1h 45m
    HKG
    4:05 pm
    2h 45m
    CEB
    6:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG346
    11:55 pm, 12 Feb Thu
    LHE Lahore
    6:20 am, 13 Feb Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    4h 25m
    4h 10m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG628
    10:30 am, 13 Feb Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    2:20 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 50m
    1h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX921
    4:05 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    6:50 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    CEB Cebu
    2h 45m

    Return: Cebu to Lahore via Manila, Bangkok

    CEB
    8:55 am
    1h 15m
    MNL
    10:10 am
    5h 10m
    MNL
    3:20 pm
    3h 25m
    BKK
    5:45 pm
    1h 50m
    BKK
    7:35 pm
    5h 15m
    LHE
    10:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2846
    8:55 am, 2 Mar Mon
    CEB Cebu
    10:10 am, 2 Mar Mon
    MNL Manila
    1h 15m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    5h 10m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR736
    3:20 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    MNL Manila
    5:45 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 25m
    1h 50m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG345
    7:35 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    10:50 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    LHE Lahore
    5h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Mon, 2 Mar Lahore to Cebu Thu, 12 Feb - Mon, 2 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 15h 55m
    11:55 pm LHE - 6:50 pm (+1) CEB
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 50m
    1:00 pm CEB - 10:50 pm LHE
    US$2,051
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lahore to Cebu via Bangkok, Hong Kong

    LHE
    11:55 pm
    4h 25m
    BKK
    6:20 am (+1)
    4h 10m
    BKK
    10:30 am
    2h 50m
    HKG
    2:20 pm
    1h 45m
    HKG
    4:05 pm
    2h 45m
    CEB
    6:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG346
    11:55 pm, 12 Feb Thu
    LHE Lahore
    6:20 am, 13 Feb Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    4h 25m
    4h 10m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG628
    10:30 am, 13 Feb Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    2:20 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 50m
    1h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX921
    4:05 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    6:50 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    CEB Cebu
    2h 45m

    Return: Cebu to Lahore via Manila, Bangkok

    CEB
    1:00 pm
    1h 15m
    MNL
    2:15 pm
    1h 5m
    MNL
    3:20 pm
    3h 25m
    BKK
    5:45 pm
    1h 50m
    BKK
    7:35 pm
    5h 15m
    LHE
    10:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2854
    1:00 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    CEB Cebu
    2:15 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    MNL Manila
    1h 15m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    1h 5m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR736
    3:20 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    MNL Manila
    5:45 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 25m
    1h 50m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG345
    7:35 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    10:50 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    LHE Lahore
    5h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Mon, 2 Mar Lahore to Cebu Thu, 12 Feb - Mon, 2 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 15h 55m
    11:55 pm LHE - 6:50 pm (+1) CEB
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 14h 50m
    11:00 am CEB - 10:50 pm LHE
    US$2,051
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lahore to Cebu via Bangkok, Hong Kong

    LHE
    11:55 pm
    4h 25m
    BKK
    6:20 am (+1)
    4h 10m
    BKK
    10:30 am
    2h 50m
    HKG
    2:20 pm
    1h 45m
    HKG
    4:05 pm
    2h 45m
    CEB
    6:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG346
    11:55 pm, 12 Feb Thu
    LHE Lahore
    6:20 am, 13 Feb Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    4h 25m
    4h 10m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG628
    10:30 am, 13 Feb Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    2:20 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 50m
    1h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX921
    4:05 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    6:50 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    CEB Cebu
    2h 45m

    Return: Cebu to Lahore via Manila, Bangkok

    CEB
    11:00 am
    1h 15m
    MNL
    12:15 pm
    3h 5m
    MNL
    3:20 pm
    3h 25m
    BKK
    5:45 pm
    1h 50m
    BKK
    7:35 pm
    5h 15m
    LHE
    10:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2850
    11:00 am, 2 Mar Mon
    CEB Cebu
    12:15 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    MNL Manila
    1h 15m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    3h 5m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR736
    3:20 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    MNL Manila
    5:45 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 25m
    1h 50m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG345
    7:35 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    10:50 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    LHE Lahore
    5h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Mon, 2 Mar Lahore to Cebu Thu, 12 Feb - Mon, 2 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 15h 55m
    11:55 pm LHE - 6:50 pm (+1) CEB
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 55m
    8:55 am CEB - 10:50 pm LHE
    US$2,051
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lahore to Cebu via Bangkok, Hong Kong

    LHE
    11:55 pm
    4h 25m
    BKK
    6:20 am (+1)
    1h 40m
    BKK
    8:00 am
    2h 45m
    HKG
    11:45 am
    4h 20m
    HKG
    4:05 pm
    2h 45m
    CEB
    6:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG346
    11:55 pm, 12 Feb Thu
    LHE Lahore
    6:20 am, 13 Feb Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    4h 25m
    1h 40m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG600
    8:00 am, 13 Feb Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    11:45 am, 13 Feb Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 45m
    4h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX921
    4:05 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    HKG Hong Kong
    6:50 pm, 13 Feb Fri
    CEB Cebu
    2h 45m

    Return: Cebu to Lahore via Manila, Bangkok

    CEB
    8:55 am
    1h 15m
    MNL
    10:10 am
    5h 10m
    MNL
    3:20 pm
    3h 25m
    BKK
    5:45 pm
    1h 50m
    BKK
    7:35 pm
    5h 15m
    LHE
    10:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2846
    8:55 am, 2 Mar Mon
    CEB Cebu
    10:10 am, 2 Mar Mon
    MNL Manila
    1h 15m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    5h 10m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR736
    3:20 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    MNL Manila
    5:45 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 25m
    1h 50m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG345
    7:35 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    BKK Bangkok
    10:50 pm, 2 Mar Mon
    LHE Lahore
    5h 15m