×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights from Philippines to Singapore
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights from Philippines to Singapore

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Jetstar Airways 291 results US$135 View Flights
Tigerair 107 results US$149 View Flights
Cebu Pacific 62 results US$151 View Flights
AirAsia 7 results US$197 View Flights
Philippine Airlines 708 results US$235 View Flights
PAL Express 1 result US$240 View Flights
Singapore Airlines 1303 results US$579 View Flights
Malaysia Airlines 22 results US$607 View Flights
SilkAir 13 results US$1,026 View Flights
Cathay Pacific 13 results US$1,100 View Flights
Dragonair 2 results US$1,112 View Flights
Asiana Airlines 2 results US$1,855 View Flights
China Airlines 2 results US$2,002 View Flights
Hong Kong Airlines 1 result US$2,196 View Flights
Vietnam Airlines 1 result US$2,242 View Flights
Depart: Sun, 25 Jan Return: Wed, 28 Jan Manila to Singapore Sun, 25 Jan - Wed, 28 Jan
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
8:50 pm MNL - 12:30 am (+1) SIN
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
5:20 pm SIN - 9:00 pm MNL
US$137
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Singapore

MNL
8:50 pm
3h 40m
SIN
12:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ766
8:50 pm, 25 Jan Sun
MNL Manila
12:30 am, 26 Jan Mon
SIN Singapore
3h 40m

Return: Singapore to Manila

SIN
5:20 pm
3h 40m
MNL
9:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ769
5:20 pm, 28 Jan Wed
SIN Singapore
9:00 pm, 28 Jan Wed
MNL Manila
3h 40m
Depart: Sun, 25 Jan Return: Wed, 28 Jan Manila to Singapore Sun, 25 Jan - Wed, 28 Jan
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
8:50 pm MNL - 12:30 am (+1) SIN
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
6:20 am SIN - 10:00 am MNL
US$137
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Singapore

MNL
8:50 pm
3h 40m
SIN
12:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ766
8:50 pm, 25 Jan Sun
MNL Manila
12:30 am, 26 Jan Mon
SIN Singapore
3h 40m

Return: Singapore to Manila

SIN
6:20 am
3h 40m
MNL
10:00 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ761
6:20 am, 28 Jan Wed
SIN Singapore
10:00 am, 28 Jan Wed
MNL Manila
3h 40m
Depart: Sat, 31 Jan Return: Sat, 7 Feb Manila to Singapore Sat, 31 Jan - Sat, 7 Feb
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
5:40 pm MNL - 9:20 pm SIN
Tigerair Direct 3h 35m
5:20 pm SIN - 8:55 pm MNL
US$140
edreams.net
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Singapore

MNL
5:40 pm
3h 40m
SIN
9:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ764
5:40 pm, 31 Jan Sat
MNL Manila
9:20 pm, 31 Jan Sat
SIN Singapore
3h 40m

Return: Singapore to Manila

SIN
5:20 pm
3h 35m
MNL
8:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2726
5:20 pm, 7 Feb Sat
SIN Singapore
8:55 pm, 7 Feb Sat
MNL Manila
3h 35m
Depart: Sun, 25 Jan Return: Wed, 28 Jan Manila to Singapore Sun, 25 Jan - Wed, 28 Jan
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
8:50 pm MNL - 12:30 am (+1) SIN
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
4:30 pm SIN - 8:10 pm MNL
US$143
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Singapore

MNL
8:50 pm
3h 40m
SIN
12:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ766
8:50 pm, 25 Jan Sun
MNL Manila
12:30 am, 26 Jan Mon
SIN Singapore
3h 40m

Return: Singapore to Manila

SIN
4:30 pm
3h 40m
MNL
8:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ765
4:30 pm, 28 Jan Wed
SIN Singapore
8:10 pm, 28 Jan Wed
MNL Manila
3h 40m
Depart: Sat, 31 Jan Return: Sat, 7 Feb Manila to Singapore Sat, 31 Jan - Sat, 7 Feb
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
5:40 pm MNL - 9:20 pm SIN
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
6:20 am SIN - 10:00 am MNL
US$143
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Singapore

MNL
5:40 pm
3h 40m
SIN
9:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ764
5:40 pm, 31 Jan Sat
MNL Manila
9:20 pm, 31 Jan Sat
SIN Singapore
3h 40m

Return: Singapore to Manila

SIN
6:20 am
3h 40m
MNL
10:00 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ761
6:20 am, 7 Feb Sat
SIN Singapore
10:00 am, 7 Feb Sat
MNL Manila
3h 40m
Depart: Sun, 25 Jan Return: Wed, 28 Jan Manila to Singapore Sun, 25 Jan - Wed, 28 Jan
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
8:50 pm MNL - 12:30 am (+1) SIN
Tigerair Direct 3h 35m
5:20 pm SIN - 8:55 pm MNL
US$145
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Singapore

MNL
8:50 pm
3h 40m
SIN
12:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ766
8:50 pm, 25 Jan Sun
MNL Manila
12:30 am, 26 Jan Mon
SIN Singapore
3h 40m

Return: Singapore to Manila

SIN
5:20 pm
3h 35m
MNL
8:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2726
5:20 pm, 28 Jan Wed
SIN Singapore
8:55 pm, 28 Jan Wed
MNL Manila
3h 35m
Depart: Sun, 25 Jan Return: Wed, 28 Jan Manila to Singapore Sun, 25 Jan - Wed, 28 Jan
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
6:00 pm MNL - 9:40 pm SIN
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
5:20 pm SIN - 9:00 pm MNL
US$145
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Singapore

MNL
6:00 pm
3h 40m
SIN
9:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ764
6:00 pm, 25 Jan Sun
MNL Manila
9:40 pm, 25 Jan Sun
SIN Singapore
3h 40m

Return: Singapore to Manila

SIN
5:20 pm
3h 40m
MNL
9:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ769
5:20 pm, 28 Jan Wed
SIN Singapore
9:00 pm, 28 Jan Wed
MNL Manila
3h 40m
Depart: Sun, 25 Jan Return: Wed, 28 Jan Manila to Singapore Sun, 25 Jan - Wed, 28 Jan
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
6:00 pm MNL - 9:40 pm SIN
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
6:20 am SIN - 10:00 am MNL
US$145
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Singapore

MNL
6:00 pm
3h 40m
SIN
9:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ764
6:00 pm, 25 Jan Sun
MNL Manila
9:40 pm, 25 Jan Sun
SIN Singapore
3h 40m

Return: Singapore to Manila

SIN
6:20 am
3h 40m
MNL
10:00 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ761
6:20 am, 28 Jan Wed
SIN Singapore
10:00 am, 28 Jan Wed
MNL Manila
3h 40m
Depart: Sun, 25 Jan Return: Wed, 28 Jan Manila to Singapore Sun, 25 Jan - Wed, 28 Jan
Tigerair Direct 3h 35m
6:05 am MNL - 9:40 am SIN
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
6:20 am SIN - 10:00 am MNL
US$149
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Singapore

MNL
6:05 am
3h 35m
SIN
9:40 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2729
6:05 am, 25 Jan Sun
MNL Manila
9:40 am, 25 Jan Sun
SIN Singapore
3h 35m

Return: Singapore to Manila

SIN
6:20 am
3h 40m
MNL
10:00 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ761
6:20 am, 28 Jan Wed
SIN Singapore
10:00 am, 28 Jan Wed
MNL Manila
3h 40m
Depart: Sun, 25 Jan Return: Wed, 28 Jan Manila to Singapore Sun, 25 Jan - Wed, 28 Jan
Tigerair Direct 3h 35m
6:05 am MNL - 9:40 am SIN
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
5:20 pm SIN - 9:00 pm MNL
US$149
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Singapore

MNL
6:05 am
3h 35m
SIN
9:40 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2729
6:05 am, 25 Jan Sun
MNL Manila
9:40 am, 25 Jan Sun
SIN Singapore
3h 35m

Return: Singapore to Manila

SIN
5:20 pm
3h 40m
MNL
9:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ769
5:20 pm, 28 Jan Wed
SIN Singapore
9:00 pm, 28 Jan Wed
MNL Manila
3h 40m
Depart: Sat, 31 Jan Return: Sat, 7 Feb Manila to Singapore Sat, 31 Jan - Sat, 7 Feb
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
8:50 pm MNL - 12:30 am (+1) SIN
Tigerair Direct 3h 35m
5:20 pm SIN - 8:55 pm MNL
US$150
edreams.net
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Singapore

MNL
8:50 pm
3h 40m
SIN
12:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ766
8:50 pm, 31 Jan Sat
MNL Manila
12:30 am, 1 Feb Sun
SIN Singapore
3h 40m

Return: Singapore to Manila

SIN
5:20 pm
3h 35m
MNL
8:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2726
5:20 pm, 7 Feb Sat
SIN Singapore
8:55 pm, 7 Feb Sat
MNL Manila
3h 35m
Depart: Sat, 31 Jan Return: Sat, 7 Feb Manila to Singapore Sat, 31 Jan - Sat, 7 Feb
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
8:50 pm MNL - 12:30 am (+1) SIN
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
6:20 am SIN - 10:00 am MNL
US$151
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Singapore

MNL
8:50 pm
3h 40m
SIN
12:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ766
8:50 pm, 31 Jan Sat
MNL Manila
12:30 am, 1 Feb Sun
SIN Singapore
3h 40m

Return: Singapore to Manila

SIN
6:20 am
3h 40m
MNL
10:00 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ761
6:20 am, 7 Feb Sat
SIN Singapore
10:00 am, 7 Feb Sat
MNL Manila
3h 40m
Depart: Sun, 25 Jan Return: Wed, 28 Jan Manila to Singapore Sun, 25 Jan - Wed, 28 Jan
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
6:00 pm MNL - 9:40 pm SIN
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
4:30 pm SIN - 8:10 pm MNL
US$151
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Singapore

MNL
6:00 pm
3h 40m
SIN
9:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ764
6:00 pm, 25 Jan Sun
MNL Manila
9:40 pm, 25 Jan Sun
SIN Singapore
3h 40m

Return: Singapore to Manila

SIN
4:30 pm
3h 40m
MNL
8:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ765
4:30 pm, 28 Jan Wed
SIN Singapore
8:10 pm, 28 Jan Wed
MNL Manila
3h 40m
Depart: Wed, 18 Feb Return: Fri, 20 Feb Manila to Singapore Wed, 18 Feb - Fri, 20 Feb
Cebu Pacific Direct 3h 25m
9:25 pm MNL - 12:50 am (+1) SIN
Cebu Pacific Direct 3h 30m
6:25 pm SIN - 9:55 pm MNL
US$151
edreams.net
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Singapore

MNL
9:25 pm
3h 25m
SIN
12:50 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J807
9:25 pm, 18 Feb Wed
MNL Manila
12:50 am, 19 Feb Thu
SIN Singapore
3h 25m

Return: Singapore to Manila

SIN
6:25 pm
3h 30m
MNL
9:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
5J806
6:25 pm, 20 Feb Fri
SIN Singapore
9:55 pm, 20 Feb Fri
MNL Manila
3h 30m
Depart: Sun, 25 Jan Return: Wed, 28 Jan Manila to Singapore Sun, 25 Jan - Wed, 28 Jan
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
6:00 pm MNL - 9:40 pm SIN
Tigerair Direct 3h 35m
5:20 pm SIN - 8:55 pm MNL
US$153
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Singapore

MNL
6:00 pm
3h 40m
SIN
9:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ764
6:00 pm, 25 Jan Sun
MNL Manila
9:40 pm, 25 Jan Sun
SIN Singapore
3h 40m

Return: Singapore to Manila

SIN
5:20 pm
3h 35m
MNL
8:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2726
5:20 pm, 28 Jan Wed
SIN Singapore
8:55 pm, 28 Jan Wed
MNL Manila
3h 35m
Depart: Sat, 31 Jan Return: Sat, 7 Feb Manila to Singapore Sat, 31 Jan - Sat, 7 Feb
Tigerair Direct 3h 35m
9:40 pm MNL - 1:15 am (+1) SIN
Tigerair Direct 3h 35m
5:20 pm SIN - 8:55 pm MNL
US$152
edreams.net
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Singapore

MNL
9:40 pm
3h 35m
SIN
1:15 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2727
9:40 pm, 31 Jan Sat
MNL Manila
1:15 am, 1 Feb Sun
SIN Singapore
3h 35m

Return: Singapore to Manila

SIN
5:20 pm
3h 35m
MNL
8:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2726
5:20 pm, 7 Feb Sat
SIN Singapore
8:55 pm, 7 Feb Sat
MNL Manila
3h 35m
Depart: Sat, 31 Jan Return: Sat, 7 Feb Manila to Singapore Sat, 31 Jan - Sat, 7 Feb
Tigerair Direct 3h 35m
6:05 am MNL - 9:40 am SIN
Tigerair Direct 3h 35m
5:20 pm SIN - 8:55 pm MNL
US$152
edreams.net
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Singapore

MNL
6:05 am
3h 35m
SIN
9:40 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2729
6:05 am, 31 Jan Sat
MNL Manila
9:40 am, 31 Jan Sat
SIN Singapore
3h 35m

Return: Singapore to Manila

SIN
5:20 pm
3h 35m
MNL
8:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2726
5:20 pm, 7 Feb Sat
SIN Singapore
8:55 pm, 7 Feb Sat
MNL Manila
3h 35m
Depart: Sat, 1 Aug Return: Tue, 4 Aug Angeles to Singapore Sat, 1 Aug - Tue, 4 Aug
Tigerair Direct 3h 30m
5:45 pm CRK - 9:15 pm SIN
Tigerair Direct 3h 30m
1:35 pm SIN - 5:05 pm CRK
US$152
edreams.net
Show Details

Depart: Angeles to Singapore

CRK
5:45 pm
3h 30m
SIN
9:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2703
5:45 pm, 1 Aug Sat
CRK Angeles
9:15 pm, 1 Aug Sat
SIN Singapore
3h 30m

Return: Singapore to Angeles

SIN
1:35 pm
3h 30m
CRK
5:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2702
1:35 pm, 4 Aug Tue
SIN Singapore
5:05 pm, 4 Aug Tue
CRK Angeles
3h 30m
Depart: Sun, 25 Jan Return: Wed, 28 Jan Manila to Singapore Sun, 25 Jan - Wed, 28 Jan
Tigerair Direct 3h 35m
6:05 am MNL - 9:40 am SIN
Tigerair Direct 3h 35m
5:20 pm SIN - 8:55 pm MNL
US$154
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Singapore

MNL
6:05 am
3h 35m
SIN
9:40 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2729
6:05 am, 25 Jan Sun
MNL Manila
9:40 am, 25 Jan Sun
SIN Singapore
3h 35m

Return: Singapore to Manila

SIN
5:20 pm
3h 35m
MNL
8:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2726
5:20 pm, 28 Jan Wed
SIN Singapore
8:55 pm, 28 Jan Wed
MNL Manila
3h 35m
Depart: Sun, 25 Jan Return: Wed, 28 Jan Manila to Singapore Sun, 25 Jan - Wed, 28 Jan
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
10:40 am MNL - 2:20 pm SIN
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
6:20 am SIN - 10:00 am MNL
US$154
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Singapore

MNL
10:40 am
3h 40m
SIN
2:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ762
10:40 am, 25 Jan Sun
MNL Manila
2:20 pm, 25 Jan Sun
SIN Singapore
3h 40m

Return: Singapore to Manila

SIN
6:20 am
3h 40m
MNL
10:00 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ761
6:20 am, 28 Jan Wed
SIN Singapore
10:00 am, 28 Jan Wed
MNL Manila
3h 40m