Cheap Flights from Philippines to Pakistan
    (Modify Search)
    • Destinations
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Philippines to Pakistan

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Etihad 14 results US$1,998 View Flights
    Thai Airways International 52 results US$2,126 View Flights
    Qatar Airways 4 results US$2,318 View Flights
    Philippine Airlines 23 results US$2,447 View Flights
    Asiana Airlines 4 results US$4,004 View Flights
    Saudi 2 results US$4,041 View Flights
    Cities Results Price View
    View All Cities View Flights
    Islamabad 71 results US$1,998 View Flights
    Karachi 28 results US$2,126 View Flights
    Depart: Sat, 3 Jan Return: Sun, 11 Jan Cebu to Islamabad Sat, 3 Jan - Sun, 11 Jan
    Etihad 2+ stops 1d 2h 50m
    8:15 pm CEB - 8:05 pm (+1) ISB
    Etihad 2+ stops 21h 20m
    9:00 pm ISB - 9:20 pm (+1) CEB
    US$1,998
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Cebu to Islamabad via Manila, Abu Dhabi

    CEB
    8:15 pm
    1h 15m
    MNL
    9:30 pm
    3h 20m
    MNL
    12:50 am
    9h 25m
    AUH
    6:15 am
    9h 35m
    AUH
    3:50 pm
    3h 15m
    ISB
    8:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY3946
    8:15 pm, 3 Jan Sat
    CEB Cebu
    9:30 pm, 3 Jan Sat
    MNL Manila
    1h 15m

    * Operated by Philippine

    3h 20m layover in Manila (MNL)
    EY421
    12:50 am, 4 Jan Sun
    MNL Manila
    6:15 am, 4 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    9h 25m
    9h 35m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY233
    3:50 pm, 4 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    8:05 pm, 4 Jan Sun
    ISB Islamabad
    3h 15m

    Return: Islamabad to Cebu via Abu Dhabi, Manila

    ISB
    9:00 pm
    3h 50m
    AUH
    11:50 pm
    3h 15m
    AUH
    3:05 am
    8h 20m
    MNL
    3:25 pm
    4h 40m
    MNL
    8:05 pm
    1h 15m
    CEB
    9:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY234
    9:00 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    ISB Islamabad
    11:50 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3h 50m
    3h 15m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY424
    3:05 am, 12 Jan Mon
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:25 pm, 12 Jan Mon
    MNL Manila
    8h 20m
    4h 40m layover in Manila (MNL)
    EY3940
    8:05 pm, 12 Jan Mon
    MNL Manila
    9:20 pm, 12 Jan Mon
    CEB Cebu
    1h 15m

    * Operated by Philippine

    Depart: Sat, 3 Jan Return: Sun, 11 Jan Cebu to Islamabad Sat, 3 Jan - Sun, 11 Jan
    Etihad 2+ stops 1d 2h 50m
    8:15 pm CEB - 8:05 pm (+1) ISB
    Etihad 2+ stops 19h 35m
    9:00 pm ISB - 7:35 pm (+1) CEB
    US$1,998
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Cebu to Islamabad via Manila, Abu Dhabi

    CEB
    8:15 pm
    1h 15m
    MNL
    9:30 pm
    3h 20m
    MNL
    12:50 am
    9h 25m
    AUH
    6:15 am
    9h 35m
    AUH
    3:50 pm
    3h 15m
    ISB
    8:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY3946
    8:15 pm, 3 Jan Sat
    CEB Cebu
    9:30 pm, 3 Jan Sat
    MNL Manila
    1h 15m

    * Operated by Philippine Airlines

    3h 20m layover in Manila (MNL)
    EY421
    12:50 am, 4 Jan Sun
    MNL Manila
    6:15 am, 4 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    9h 25m
    9h 35m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY233
    3:50 pm, 4 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    8:05 pm, 4 Jan Sun
    ISB Islamabad
    3h 15m

    Return: Islamabad to Cebu via Abu Dhabi, Manila

    ISB
    9:00 pm
    3h 50m
    AUH
    11:50 pm
    3h 15m
    AUH
    3:05 am
    8h 20m
    MNL
    3:25 pm
    2h 55m
    MNL
    6:20 pm
    1h 15m
    CEB
    7:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY234
    9:00 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    ISB Islamabad
    11:50 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3h 50m
    3h 15m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY424
    3:05 am, 12 Jan Mon
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:25 pm, 12 Jan Mon
    MNL Manila
    8h 20m
    2h 55m layover in Manila (MNL)
    EY3939
    6:20 pm, 12 Jan Mon
    MNL Manila
    7:35 pm, 12 Jan Mon
    CEB Cebu
    1h 15m

    * Operated by Philippine Airlines

    Depart: Sat, 3 Jan Return: Sun, 11 Jan Cebu to Islamabad Sat, 3 Jan - Sun, 11 Jan
    Etihad 2+ stops 1d 2h 50m
    8:15 pm CEB - 8:05 pm (+1) ISB
    Etihad 2+ stops 23h 30m
    3:45 am ISB - 6:15 am (+1) CEB
    US$1,998
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Cebu to Islamabad via Manila, Abu Dhabi

    CEB
    8:15 pm
    1h 15m
    MNL
    9:30 pm
    3h 20m
    MNL
    12:50 am
    9h 25m
    AUH
    6:15 am
    9h 35m
    AUH
    3:50 pm
    3h 15m
    ISB
    8:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY3946
    8:15 pm, 3 Jan Sat
    CEB Cebu
    9:30 pm, 3 Jan Sat
    MNL Manila
    1h 15m
    3h 20m layover in Manila (MNL)
    EY421
    12:50 am, 4 Jan Sun
    MNL Manila
    6:15 am, 4 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    9h 25m
    9h 35m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY233
    3:50 pm, 4 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    8:05 pm, 4 Jan Sun
    ISB Islamabad
    3h 15m

    Return: Islamabad to Cebu via Abu Dhabi, Manila

    ISB
    3:45 am
    3h 50m
    AUH
    6:35 am
    3h 40m
    AUH
    10:15 am
    8h 20m
    MNL
    10:35 pm
    6h 25m
    MNL
    5:00 am
    1h 15m
    CEB
    6:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY232
    3:45 am, 11 Jan Sun
    ISB Islamabad
    6:35 am, 11 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3h 50m
    3h 40m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY428
    10:15 am, 11 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    10:35 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    MNL Manila
    8h 20m
    6h 25m layover in Manila (MNL)
    EY3935
    5:00 am, 12 Jan Mon
    MNL Manila
    6:15 am, 12 Jan Mon
    CEB Cebu
    1h 15m
    Depart: Sat, 3 Jan Return: Sun, 11 Jan Cebu to Islamabad Sat, 3 Jan - Sun, 11 Jan
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 50m
    8:15 pm CEB - 8:05 pm (+1) ISB
    Etihad 2+ stops 23h 30m
    3:45 am ISB - 6:15 am (+1) CEB
    US$2,018
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Cebu to Islamabad via Manila, Abu Dhabi

    CEB
    8:15 pm
    1h 15m
    MNL
    9:30 pm
    3h 20m
    MNL
    12:50 am
    9h 25m
    AUH
    6:15 am
    9h 35m
    AUH
    3:50 pm
    3h 15m
    ISB
    8:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2864
    8:15 pm, 3 Jan Sat
    CEB Cebu
    9:30 pm, 3 Jan Sat
    MNL Manila
    1h 15m
    3h 20m layover in Manila (MNL)
    EY421
    12:50 am, 4 Jan Sun
    MNL Manila
    6:15 am, 4 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    9h 25m
    9h 35m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY233
    3:50 pm, 4 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    8:05 pm, 4 Jan Sun
    ISB Islamabad
    3h 15m

    Return: Islamabad to Cebu via Abu Dhabi, Manila

    ISB
    3:45 am
    3h 50m
    AUH
    6:35 am
    3h 40m
    AUH
    10:15 am
    8h 20m
    MNL
    10:35 pm
    6h 25m
    MNL
    5:00 am
    1h 15m
    CEB
    6:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY232
    3:45 am, 11 Jan Sun
    ISB Islamabad
    6:35 am, 11 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3h 50m
    3h 40m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY428
    10:15 am, 11 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    10:35 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    MNL Manila
    8h 20m
    6h 25m layover in Manila (MNL)
    EY3935
    5:00 am, 12 Jan Mon
    MNL Manila
    6:15 am, 12 Jan Mon
    CEB Cebu
    1h 15m
    Depart: Sat, 3 Jan Return: Sun, 11 Jan Cebu to Islamabad Sat, 3 Jan - Sun, 11 Jan
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 50m
    8:15 pm CEB - 8:05 pm (+1) ISB
    Etihad 2+ stops 19h 35m
    9:00 pm ISB - 7:35 pm (+1) CEB
    US$2,018
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Cebu to Islamabad via Manila, Abu Dhabi

    CEB
    8:15 pm
    1h 15m
    MNL
    9:30 pm
    3h 20m
    MNL
    12:50 am
    9h 25m
    AUH
    6:15 am
    9h 35m
    AUH
    3:50 pm
    3h 15m
    ISB
    8:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2864
    8:15 pm, 3 Jan Sat
    CEB Cebu
    9:30 pm, 3 Jan Sat
    MNL Manila
    1h 15m
    3h 20m layover in Manila (MNL)
    EY421
    12:50 am, 4 Jan Sun
    MNL Manila
    6:15 am, 4 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    9h 25m
    9h 35m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY233
    3:50 pm, 4 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    8:05 pm, 4 Jan Sun
    ISB Islamabad
    3h 15m

    Return: Islamabad to Cebu via Abu Dhabi, Manila

    ISB
    9:00 pm
    3h 50m
    AUH
    11:50 pm
    3h 15m
    AUH
    3:05 am
    8h 20m
    MNL
    3:25 pm
    2h 55m
    MNL
    6:20 pm
    1h 15m
    CEB
    7:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY234
    9:00 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    ISB Islamabad
    11:50 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3h 50m
    3h 15m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY424
    3:05 am, 12 Jan Mon
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:25 pm, 12 Jan Mon
    MNL Manila
    8h 20m
    2h 55m layover in Manila (MNL)
    EY3939
    6:20 pm, 12 Jan Mon
    MNL Manila
    7:35 pm, 12 Jan Mon
    CEB Cebu
    1h 15m
    Depart: Sat, 3 Jan Return: Sun, 11 Jan Cebu to Islamabad Sat, 3 Jan - Sun, 11 Jan
    Etihad 2+ stops 1d 2h 50m
    8:15 pm CEB - 8:05 pm (+1) ISB
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 20m
    9:00 pm ISB - 9:20 pm (+1) CEB
    US$2,018
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Cebu to Islamabad via Manila, Abu Dhabi

    CEB
    8:15 pm
    1h 15m
    MNL
    9:30 pm
    3h 20m
    MNL
    12:50 am
    9h 25m
    AUH
    6:15 am
    9h 35m
    AUH
    3:50 pm
    3h 15m
    ISB
    8:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY3946
    8:15 pm, 3 Jan Sat
    CEB Cebu
    9:30 pm, 3 Jan Sat
    MNL Manila
    1h 15m
    3h 20m layover in Manila (MNL)
    EY421
    12:50 am, 4 Jan Sun
    MNL Manila
    6:15 am, 4 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    9h 25m
    9h 35m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY233
    3:50 pm, 4 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    8:05 pm, 4 Jan Sun
    ISB Islamabad
    3h 15m

    Return: Islamabad to Cebu via Abu Dhabi, Manila

    ISB
    9:00 pm
    3h 50m
    AUH
    11:50 pm
    3h 15m
    AUH
    3:05 am
    8h 20m
    MNL
    3:25 pm
    4h 40m
    MNL
    8:05 pm
    1h 15m
    CEB
    9:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY234
    9:00 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    ISB Islamabad
    11:50 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3h 50m
    3h 15m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY424
    3:05 am, 12 Jan Mon
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:25 pm, 12 Jan Mon
    MNL Manila
    8h 20m
    4h 40m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2867
    8:05 pm, 12 Jan Mon
    MNL Manila
    9:20 pm, 12 Jan Mon
    CEB Cebu
    1h 15m
    Depart: Sat, 3 Jan Return: Sun, 11 Jan Cebu to Islamabad Sat, 3 Jan - Sun, 11 Jan
    Etihad 2+ stops 1d 2h 50m
    8:15 pm CEB - 8:05 pm (+1) ISB
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 30m
    3:45 am ISB - 6:15 am (+1) CEB
    US$2,018
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Cebu to Islamabad via Manila, Abu Dhabi

    CEB
    8:15 pm
    1h 15m
    MNL
    9:30 pm
    3h 20m
    MNL
    12:50 am
    9h 25m
    AUH
    6:15 am
    9h 35m
    AUH
    3:50 pm
    3h 15m
    ISB
    8:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY3946
    8:15 pm, 3 Jan Sat
    CEB Cebu
    9:30 pm, 3 Jan Sat
    MNL Manila
    1h 15m
    3h 20m layover in Manila (MNL)
    EY421
    12:50 am, 4 Jan Sun
    MNL Manila
    6:15 am, 4 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    9h 25m
    9h 35m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY233
    3:50 pm, 4 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    8:05 pm, 4 Jan Sun
    ISB Islamabad
    3h 15m

    Return: Islamabad to Cebu via Abu Dhabi, Manila

    ISB
    3:45 am
    3h 50m
    AUH
    6:35 am
    3h 40m
    AUH
    10:15 am
    8h 20m
    MNL
    10:35 pm
    6h 25m
    MNL
    5:00 am
    1h 15m
    CEB
    6:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY232
    3:45 am, 11 Jan Sun
    ISB Islamabad
    6:35 am, 11 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3h 50m
    3h 40m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY428
    10:15 am, 11 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    10:35 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    MNL Manila
    8h 20m
    6h 25m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2841
    5:00 am, 12 Jan Mon
    MNL Manila
    6:15 am, 12 Jan Mon
    CEB Cebu
    1h 15m
    Depart: Sat, 3 Jan Return: Sun, 11 Jan Cebu to Islamabad Sat, 3 Jan - Sun, 11 Jan
    Etihad 2+ stops 1d 2h 50m
    8:15 pm CEB - 8:05 pm (+1) ISB
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 35m
    9:00 pm ISB - 7:35 pm (+1) CEB
    US$2,023
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Cebu to Islamabad via Manila, Abu Dhabi

    CEB
    8:15 pm
    1h 15m
    MNL
    9:30 pm
    3h 20m
    MNL
    12:50 am
    9h 25m
    AUH
    6:15 am
    9h 35m
    AUH
    3:50 pm
    3h 15m
    ISB
    8:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY3946
    8:15 pm, 3 Jan Sat
    CEB Cebu
    9:30 pm, 3 Jan Sat
    MNL Manila
    1h 15m
    3h 20m layover in Manila (MNL)
    EY421
    12:50 am, 4 Jan Sun
    MNL Manila
    6:15 am, 4 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    9h 25m
    9h 35m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY233
    3:50 pm, 4 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    8:05 pm, 4 Jan Sun
    ISB Islamabad
    3h 15m

    Return: Islamabad to Cebu via Abu Dhabi, Manila

    ISB
    9:00 pm
    3h 50m
    AUH
    11:50 pm
    3h 15m
    AUH
    3:05 am
    8h 20m
    MNL
    3:25 pm
    2h 55m
    MNL
    6:20 pm
    1h 15m
    CEB
    7:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY234
    9:00 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    ISB Islamabad
    11:50 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3h 50m
    3h 15m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY424
    3:05 am, 12 Jan Mon
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:25 pm, 12 Jan Mon
    MNL Manila
    8h 20m
    2h 55m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2863
    6:20 pm, 12 Jan Mon
    MNL Manila
    7:35 pm, 12 Jan Mon
    CEB Cebu
    1h 15m
    Depart: Sat, 3 Jan Return: Sun, 11 Jan Cebu to Islamabad Sat, 3 Jan - Sun, 11 Jan
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 50m
    8:15 pm CEB - 8:05 pm (+1) ISB
    Etihad 2+ stops 21h 20m
    9:00 pm ISB - 9:20 pm (+1) CEB
    US$2,025
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Cebu to Islamabad via Manila, Abu Dhabi

    CEB
    8:15 pm
    1h 15m
    MNL
    9:30 pm
    3h 20m
    MNL
    12:50 am
    9h 25m
    AUH
    6:15 am
    9h 35m
    AUH
    3:50 pm
    3h 15m
    ISB
    8:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2864
    8:15 pm, 3 Jan Sat
    CEB Cebu
    9:30 pm, 3 Jan Sat
    MNL Manila
    1h 15m
    3h 20m layover in Manila (MNL)
    EY421
    12:50 am, 4 Jan Sun
    MNL Manila
    6:15 am, 4 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    9h 25m
    9h 35m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY233
    3:50 pm, 4 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    8:05 pm, 4 Jan Sun
    ISB Islamabad
    3h 15m

    Return: Islamabad to Cebu via Abu Dhabi, Manila

    ISB
    9:00 pm
    3h 50m
    AUH
    11:50 pm
    3h 15m
    AUH
    3:05 am
    8h 20m
    MNL
    3:25 pm
    4h 40m
    MNL
    8:05 pm
    1h 15m
    CEB
    9:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY234
    9:00 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    ISB Islamabad
    11:50 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3h 50m
    3h 15m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY424
    3:05 am, 12 Jan Mon
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:25 pm, 12 Jan Mon
    MNL Manila
    8h 20m
    4h 40m layover in Manila (MNL)
    EY3940
    8:05 pm, 12 Jan Mon
    MNL Manila
    9:20 pm, 12 Jan Mon
    CEB Cebu
    1h 15m

    * Operated by Philippine Airlines

    Depart: Sat, 3 Jan Return: Sun, 11 Jan Cebu to Islamabad Sat, 3 Jan - Sun, 11 Jan
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 50m
    8:15 pm CEB - 8:05 pm (+1) ISB
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 30m
    3:45 am ISB - 6:15 am (+1) CEB
    US$2,038
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Cebu to Islamabad via Manila, Abu Dhabi

    CEB
    8:15 pm
    1h 15m
    MNL
    9:30 pm
    3h 20m
    MNL
    12:50 am
    9h 25m
    AUH
    6:15 am
    9h 35m
    AUH
    3:50 pm
    3h 15m
    ISB
    8:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2864
    8:15 pm, 3 Jan Sat
    CEB Cebu
    9:30 pm, 3 Jan Sat
    MNL Manila
    1h 15m
    3h 20m layover in Manila (MNL)
    EY421
    12:50 am, 4 Jan Sun
    MNL Manila
    6:15 am, 4 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    9h 25m
    9h 35m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY233
    3:50 pm, 4 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    8:05 pm, 4 Jan Sun
    ISB Islamabad
    3h 15m

    Return: Islamabad to Cebu via Abu Dhabi, Manila

    ISB
    3:45 am
    3h 50m
    AUH
    6:35 am
    3h 40m
    AUH
    10:15 am
    8h 20m
    MNL
    10:35 pm
    6h 25m
    MNL
    5:00 am
    1h 15m
    CEB
    6:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY232
    3:45 am, 11 Jan Sun
    ISB Islamabad
    6:35 am, 11 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3h 50m
    3h 40m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY428
    10:15 am, 11 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    10:35 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    MNL Manila
    8h 20m
    6h 25m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2841
    5:00 am, 12 Jan Mon
    MNL Manila
    6:15 am, 12 Jan Mon
    CEB Cebu
    1h 15m
    Depart: Sat, 3 Jan Return: Sun, 11 Jan Cebu to Islamabad Sat, 3 Jan - Sun, 11 Jan
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 50m
    8:15 pm CEB - 8:05 pm (+1) ISB
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 20m
    9:00 pm ISB - 9:20 pm (+1) CEB
    US$2,038
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Cebu to Islamabad via Manila, Abu Dhabi

    CEB
    8:15 pm
    1h 15m
    MNL
    9:30 pm
    3h 20m
    MNL
    12:50 am
    9h 25m
    AUH
    6:15 am
    9h 35m
    AUH
    3:50 pm
    3h 15m
    ISB
    8:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2864
    8:15 pm, 3 Jan Sat
    CEB Cebu
    9:30 pm, 3 Jan Sat
    MNL Manila
    1h 15m
    3h 20m layover in Manila (MNL)
    EY421
    12:50 am, 4 Jan Sun
    MNL Manila
    6:15 am, 4 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    9h 25m
    9h 35m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY233
    3:50 pm, 4 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    8:05 pm, 4 Jan Sun
    ISB Islamabad
    3h 15m

    Return: Islamabad to Cebu via Abu Dhabi, Manila

    ISB
    9:00 pm
    3h 50m
    AUH
    11:50 pm
    3h 15m
    AUH
    3:05 am
    8h 20m
    MNL
    3:25 pm
    4h 40m
    MNL
    8:05 pm
    1h 15m
    CEB
    9:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY234
    9:00 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    ISB Islamabad
    11:50 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3h 50m
    3h 15m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY424
    3:05 am, 12 Jan Mon
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:25 pm, 12 Jan Mon
    MNL Manila
    8h 20m
    4h 40m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2867
    8:05 pm, 12 Jan Mon
    MNL Manila
    9:20 pm, 12 Jan Mon
    CEB Cebu
    1h 15m
    Depart: Sat, 3 Jan Return: Sun, 11 Jan Cebu to Islamabad Sat, 3 Jan - Sun, 11 Jan
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 50m
    8:15 pm CEB - 8:05 pm (+1) ISB
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 35m
    9:00 pm ISB - 7:35 pm (+1) CEB
    US$2,045
    expedia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Cebu to Islamabad via Manila, Abu Dhabi

    CEB
    8:15 pm
    1h 15m
    MNL
    9:30 pm
    3h 20m
    MNL
    12:50 am
    9h 25m
    AUH
    6:15 am
    9h 35m
    AUH
    3:50 pm
    3h 15m
    ISB
    8:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2864
    8:15 pm, 3 Jan Sat
    CEB Cebu
    9:30 pm, 3 Jan Sat
    MNL Manila
    1h 15m
    3h 20m layover in Manila (MNL)
    EY421
    12:50 am, 4 Jan Sun
    MNL Manila
    6:15 am, 4 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    9h 25m
    9h 35m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY233
    3:50 pm, 4 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    8:05 pm, 4 Jan Sun
    ISB Islamabad
    3h 15m

    Return: Islamabad to Cebu via Abu Dhabi, Manila

    ISB
    9:00 pm
    3h 50m
    AUH
    11:50 pm
    3h 15m
    AUH
    3:05 am
    8h 20m
    MNL
    3:25 pm
    2h 55m
    MNL
    6:20 pm
    1h 15m
    CEB
    7:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY234
    9:00 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    ISB Islamabad
    11:50 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3h 50m
    3h 15m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY424
    3:05 am, 12 Jan Mon
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:25 pm, 12 Jan Mon
    MNL Manila
    8h 20m
    2h 55m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2863
    6:20 pm, 12 Jan Mon
    MNL Manila
    7:35 pm, 12 Jan Mon
    CEB Cebu
    1h 15m
    Depart: Sat, 3 Jan Return: Sun, 11 Jan Cebu to Islamabad Sat, 3 Jan - Sun, 11 Jan
    Etihad 2+ stops 1d 2h 50m
    8:15 pm CEB - 8:05 pm (+1) ISB
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 25m
    9:00 pm ISB - 10:25 pm (+1) CEB
    US$2,057
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Cebu to Islamabad via Manila, Abu Dhabi

    CEB
    8:15 pm
    1h 15m
    MNL
    9:30 pm
    3h 20m
    MNL
    12:50 am
    9h 25m
    AUH
    6:15 am
    9h 35m
    AUH
    3:50 pm
    3h 15m
    ISB
    8:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY3946
    8:15 pm, 3 Jan Sat
    CEB Cebu
    9:30 pm, 3 Jan Sat
    MNL Manila
    1h 15m

    * Operated by Philippine Airlines

    3h 20m layover in Manila (MNL)
    EY421
    12:50 am, 4 Jan Sun
    MNL Manila
    6:15 am, 4 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    9h 25m
    9h 35m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY233
    3:50 pm, 4 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    8:05 pm, 4 Jan Sun
    ISB Islamabad
    3h 15m

    Return: Islamabad to Cebu via Abu Dhabi, Manila

    ISB
    9:00 pm
    3h 50m
    AUH
    11:50 pm
    3h 15m
    AUH
    3:05 am
    8h 20m
    MNL
    3:25 pm
    5h 45m
    MNL
    9:10 pm
    1h 15m
    CEB
    10:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY234
    9:00 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    ISB Islamabad
    11:50 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3h 50m
    3h 15m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY424
    3:05 am, 12 Jan Mon
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:25 pm, 12 Jan Mon
    MNL Manila
    8h 20m
    5h 45m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2869
    9:10 pm, 12 Jan Mon
    MNL Manila
    10:25 pm, 12 Jan Mon
    CEB Cebu
    1h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 1 Jan Return: Fri, 30 Jan Ilo-Ilo to Karachi Thu, 1 Jan - Fri, 30 Jan
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 14h 25m
    6:20 am ILO - 5:45 pm KHI
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 20m
    2:05 pm KHI - 1:25 pm (+1) ILO
    US$2,126
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Ilo-Ilo to Karachi via Manila, Bangkok

    ILO
    6:20 am
    1h 5m
    MNL
    7:25 am
    2h 10m
    MNL
    9:35 am
    3h 35m
    BKK
    12:10 pm
    2h
    BKK
    2:10 pm
    5h 35m
    KHI
    5:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2940
    6:20 am, 1 Jan Thu
    ILO Ilo-Ilo
    7:25 am, 1 Jan Thu
    MNL Manila
    1h 5m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    2h 10m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR730
    9:35 am, 1 Jan Thu
    MNL Manila
    12:10 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 35m
    2h layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG507
    2:10 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    BKK Bangkok
    5:45 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    KHI Karachi
    5h 35m

    Return: Karachi to Ilo-Ilo via Dubai, Manila

    KHI
    2:05 pm
    2h 10m
    DXB
    3:15 pm
    4h 30m
    DXB
    7:45 pm
    9h 10m
    MNL
    8:55 am (+1)
    3h 20m
    MNL
    12:15 pm
    1h 10m
    ILO
    1:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK607
    2:05 pm, 30 Jan Fri
    KHI Karachi
    3:15 pm, 30 Jan Fri
    DXB Dubai
    2h 10m
    4h 30m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    PR2659
    7:45 pm, 30 Jan Fri
    DXB Dubai
    8:55 am, 31 Jan Sat
    MNL Manila
    9h 10m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS 2P2659

    3h 20m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2933
    12:15 pm, 31 Jan Sat
    MNL Manila
    1:25 pm, 31 Jan Sat
    ILO Ilo-Ilo
    1h 10m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    Depart: Thu, 1 Jan Return: Fri, 30 Jan Ilo-Ilo to Karachi Thu, 1 Jan - Fri, 30 Jan
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 14h 25m
    6:20 am ILO - 5:45 pm KHI
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 15m
    12:10 pm KHI - 1:25 pm (+1) ILO
    US$2,126
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Ilo-Ilo to Karachi via Manila, Bangkok

    ILO
    6:20 am
    1h 5m
    MNL
    7:25 am
    2h 10m
    MNL
    9:35 am
    3h 35m
    BKK
    12:10 pm
    2h
    BKK
    2:10 pm
    5h 35m
    KHI
    5:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2940
    6:20 am, 1 Jan Thu
    ILO Ilo-Ilo
    7:25 am, 1 Jan Thu
    MNL Manila
    1h 5m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    2h 10m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR730
    9:35 am, 1 Jan Thu
    MNL Manila
    12:10 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 35m
    2h layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG507
    2:10 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    BKK Bangkok
    5:45 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    KHI Karachi
    5h 35m

    Return: Karachi to Ilo-Ilo via Dubai, Manila

    KHI
    12:10 pm
    2h 10m
    DXB
    1:20 pm
    6h 25m
    DXB
    7:45 pm
    9h 10m
    MNL
    8:55 am (+1)
    3h 20m
    MNL
    12:15 pm
    1h 10m
    ILO
    1:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK601
    12:10 pm, 30 Jan Fri
    KHI Karachi
    1:20 pm, 30 Jan Fri
    DXB Dubai
    2h 10m
    6h 25m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    PR2659
    7:45 pm, 30 Jan Fri
    DXB Dubai
    8:55 am, 31 Jan Sat
    MNL Manila
    9h 10m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS 2P2659

    3h 20m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2933
    12:15 pm, 31 Jan Sat
    MNL Manila
    1:25 pm, 31 Jan Sat
    ILO Ilo-Ilo
    1h 10m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    Depart: Sat, 3 Jan Return: Sun, 11 Jan Cebu to Islamabad Sat, 3 Jan - Sun, 11 Jan
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 50m
    8:15 pm CEB - 8:05 pm (+1) ISB
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 25m
    9:00 pm ISB - 10:25 pm (+1) CEB
    US$2,062
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Cebu to Islamabad via Manila, Abu Dhabi

    CEB
    8:15 pm
    1h 15m
    MNL
    9:30 pm
    3h 20m
    MNL
    12:50 am
    9h 25m
    AUH
    6:15 am
    9h 35m
    AUH
    3:50 pm
    3h 15m
    ISB
    8:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2864
    8:15 pm, 3 Jan Sat
    CEB Cebu
    9:30 pm, 3 Jan Sat
    MNL Manila
    1h 15m
    3h 20m layover in Manila (MNL)
    EY421
    12:50 am, 4 Jan Sun
    MNL Manila
    6:15 am, 4 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    9h 25m
    9h 35m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY233
    3:50 pm, 4 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    8:05 pm, 4 Jan Sun
    ISB Islamabad
    3h 15m

    Return: Islamabad to Cebu via Abu Dhabi, Manila

    ISB
    9:00 pm
    3h 50m
    AUH
    11:50 pm
    3h 15m
    AUH
    3:05 am
    8h 20m
    MNL
    3:25 pm
    5h 45m
    MNL
    9:10 pm
    1h 15m
    CEB
    10:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY234
    9:00 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    ISB Islamabad
    11:50 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3h 50m
    3h 15m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY424
    3:05 am, 12 Jan Mon
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:25 pm, 12 Jan Mon
    MNL Manila
    8h 20m
    5h 45m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2869
    9:10 pm, 12 Jan Mon
    MNL Manila
    10:25 pm, 12 Jan Mon
    CEB Cebu
    1h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 1 Jan Return: Fri, 30 Jan Ilo-Ilo to Karachi Thu, 1 Jan - Fri, 30 Jan
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 14h 25m
    6:20 am ILO - 5:45 pm KHI
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h 30m
    11:20 pm KHI - 7:50 pm (+1) ILO
    US$2,215
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Ilo-Ilo to Karachi via Manila, Bangkok

    ILO
    6:20 am
    1h 5m
    MNL
    7:25 am
    2h 10m
    MNL
    9:35 am
    3h 35m
    BKK
    12:10 pm
    2h
    BKK
    2:10 pm
    5h 35m
    KHI
    5:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2940
    6:20 am, 1 Jan Thu
    ILO Ilo-Ilo
    7:25 am, 1 Jan Thu
    MNL Manila
    1h 5m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    2h 10m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR730
    9:35 am, 1 Jan Thu
    MNL Manila
    12:10 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 35m
    2h layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG507
    2:10 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    BKK Bangkok
    5:45 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    KHI Karachi
    5h 35m

    Return: Karachi to Ilo-Ilo via Abu Dhabi, Manila

    KHI
    11:20 pm
    2h 5m
    AUH
    12:25 am (+1)
    2h 40m
    AUH
    3:05 am
    8h 20m
    MNL
    3:25 pm
    3h 15m
    MNL
    6:40 pm
    1h 10m
    ILO
    7:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PK237
    11:20 pm, 30 Jan Fri
    KHI Karachi
    12:25 am, 31 Jan Sat
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    2h 5m
    2h 40m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    PR1424
    3:05 am, 31 Jan Sat
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:25 pm, 31 Jan Sat
    MNL Manila
    8h 20m

    * Operated by Etihad Airways

    3h 15m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2941
    6:40 pm, 31 Jan Sat
    MNL Manila
    7:50 pm, 31 Jan Sat
    ILO Ilo-Ilo
    1h 10m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    Depart: Thu, 1 Jan Return: Fri, 30 Jan Ilo-Ilo to Karachi Thu, 1 Jan - Fri, 30 Jan
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 14h 25m
    6:20 am ILO - 5:45 pm KHI
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 10m
    6:30 am KHI - 5:40 am (+1) ILO
    US$2,235
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Ilo-Ilo to Karachi via Manila, Bangkok

    ILO
    6:20 am
    1h 5m
    MNL
    7:25 am
    2h 10m
    MNL
    9:35 am
    3h 35m
    BKK
    12:10 pm
    2h
    BKK
    2:10 pm
    5h 35m
    KHI
    5:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2940
    6:20 am, 1 Jan Thu
    ILO Ilo-Ilo
    7:25 am, 1 Jan Thu
    MNL Manila
    1h 5m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    2h 10m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR730
    9:35 am, 1 Jan Thu
    MNL Manila
    12:10 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 35m
    2h layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG507
    2:10 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    BKK Bangkok
    5:45 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    KHI Karachi
    5h 35m

    Return: Karachi to Ilo-Ilo via Kuala Lumpur, Manila

    KHI
    6:30 am
    6h
    KUL
    3:30 pm
    2h 5m
    KUL
    5:35 pm
    3h 45m
    MNL
    9:20 pm
    7h 10m
    MNL
    4:30 am
    1h 10m
    ILO
    5:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PK896
    6:30 am, 30 Jan Fri
    KHI Karachi
    3:30 pm, 30 Jan Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    6h
    2h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH804
    5:35 pm, 30 Jan Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    9:20 pm, 30 Jan Fri
    MNL Manila
    3h 45m
    7h 10m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2939
    4:30 am, 31 Jan Sat
    MNL Manila
    5:40 am, 31 Jan Sat
    ILO Ilo-Ilo
    1h 10m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    Depart: Thu, 1 Jan Return: Fri, 30 Jan Ilo-Ilo to Karachi Thu, 1 Jan - Fri, 30 Jan
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 5m
    2:05 pm ILO - 6:10 am (+1) KHI
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 14h 10m
    12:15 am KHI - 5:25 pm ILO
    US$2,318
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Ilo-Ilo to Karachi via Manila, Doha

    ILO
    2:05 pm
    1h 5m
    MNL
    3:10 pm
    2h 40m
    MNL
    5:50 pm
    9h 45m
    DOH
    10:35 pm
    3h 15m
    DOH
    1:50 am
    2h 20m
    KHI
    6:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2934
    2:05 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    ILO Ilo-Ilo
    3:10 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    MNL Manila
    1h 5m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    2h 40m layover in Manila (MNL)
    QR927
    5:50 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    MNL Manila
    10:35 pm, 1 Jan Thu
    DOH Doha
    9h 45m
    3h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR602
    1:50 am, 2 Jan Fri
    DOH Doha
    6:10 am, 2 Jan Fri
    KHI Karachi
    2h 20m

    Return: Karachi to Ilo-Ilo via Bangkok, Manila

    KHI
    12:15 am
    4h 35m
    BKK
    6:50 am
    55m
    BKK
    7:45 am
    3h 10m
    MNL
    11:55 am
    4h 20m
    MNL
    4:15 pm
    1h 10m
    ILO
    5:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG508
    12:15 am, 30 Jan Fri
    KHI Karachi
    6:50 am, 30 Jan Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    4h 35m
    55m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG620
    7:45 am, 30 Jan Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    11:55 am, 30 Jan Fri
    MNL Manila
    3h 10m
    4h 20m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2935
    4:15 pm, 30 Jan Fri
    MNL Manila
    5:25 pm, 30 Jan Fri
    ILO Ilo-Ilo
    1h 10m

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    Depart: Sat, 3 Jan Return: Sun, 11 Jan Cebu to Islamabad Sat, 3 Jan - Sun, 11 Jan
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 30m
    6:55 am CEB - 10:25 pm ISB
    Etihad 2+ stops 21h 20m
    9:00 pm ISB - 9:20 pm (+1) CEB
    US$2,367
    edreams.net
    Show Details

    Depart: Cebu to Islamabad via Manila, Bangkok

    CEB
    6:55 am
    1h 15m
    MNL
    8:10 am
    1h 25m
    MNL
    9:35 am
    3h 35m
    BKK
    12:10 pm
    6h 40m
    BKK
    6:50 pm
    5h 35m
    ISB
    10:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2842
    6:55 am, 3 Jan Sat
    CEB Cebu
    8:10 am, 3 Jan Sat
    MNL Manila
    1h 15m
    1h 25m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR730
    9:35 am, 3 Jan Sat
    MNL Manila
    12:10 pm, 3 Jan Sat
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 35m
    6h 40m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG349
    6:50 pm, 3 Jan Sat
    BKK Bangkok
    10:25 pm, 3 Jan Sat
    ISB Islamabad
    5h 35m

    Return: Islamabad to Cebu via Abu Dhabi, Manila

    ISB
    9:00 pm
    3h 50m
    AUH
    11:50 pm
    3h 15m
    AUH
    3:05 am
    8h 20m
    MNL
    3:25 pm
    4h 40m
    MNL
    8:05 pm
    1h 15m
    CEB
    9:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY234
    9:00 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    ISB Islamabad
    11:50 pm, 11 Jan Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3h 50m
    3h 15m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY424
    3:05 am, 12 Jan Mon
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:25 pm, 12 Jan Mon
    MNL Manila
    8h 20m
    4h 40m layover in Manila (MNL)
    EY3940
    8:05 pm, 12 Jan Mon
    MNL Manila
    9:20 pm, 12 Jan Mon
    CEB Cebu
    1h 15m