• Price
    • Depart
    • Arrive
    KLM 1 stop 22h 50m
    8:50 pm MNL - 12:40 pm (+1) TRD
    KLM 1 stop 19h 20m
    5:05 pm TRD - 7:25 pm (+1) MNL
    US$1,419
    airfrance.com
    Show Details
    found 7d ago
    Manila to Trondheim Sun, 14 Dec - Sun, 4 Jan

    Depart: Manila to Trondheim via Amsterdam

    MNL
    8:50 pm
    17h 5m
    AMS
    6:55 am (+1)
    3h 25m
    AMS
    10:20 am
    2h 20m
    TRD
    12:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    Sun 14 Dec, 8:50 pm
    MNL Manila
    Mon 15 Dec, 6:55 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    17h 5m
    3h 25m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1173
    Mon 15 Dec, 10:20 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Mon 15 Dec, 12:40 pm
    TRD Trondheim
    2h 20m

    * Operated by KLc

    Return: Trondheim to Manila via Amsterdam

    TRD
    5:05 pm
    2h 30m
    AMS
    7:35 pm
    1h 10m
    AMS
    8:45 pm
    15h 40m
    MNL
    7:25 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1176
    Sun 4 Jan, 5:05 pm
    TRD Trondheim
    Sun 4 Jan, 7:35 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    2h 30m

    * Operated by KLc

    1h 10m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL807
    Sun 4 Jan, 8:45 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Mon 5 Jan, 7:25 pm
    MNL Manila
    15h 40m
    KLM 1 stop 22h 50m
    8:50 pm MNL - 12:40 pm (+1) TRD
    KLM 1 stop 23h 10m
    1:15 pm TRD - 7:25 pm (+1) MNL
    US$1,419
    airfrance.com
    Show Details
    found 7d ago
    Manila to Trondheim Sun, 14 Dec - Sun, 4 Jan

    Depart: Manila to Trondheim via Amsterdam

    MNL
    8:50 pm
    17h 5m
    AMS
    6:55 am (+1)
    3h 25m
    AMS
    10:20 am
    2h 20m
    TRD
    12:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    Sun 14 Dec, 8:50 pm
    MNL Manila
    Mon 15 Dec, 6:55 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    17h 5m
    3h 25m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1173
    Mon 15 Dec, 10:20 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Mon 15 Dec, 12:40 pm
    TRD Trondheim
    2h 20m

    * Operated by KLc

    Return: Trondheim to Manila via Amsterdam

    TRD
    1:15 pm
    2h 20m
    AMS
    3:35 pm
    5h 10m
    AMS
    8:45 pm
    15h 40m
    MNL
    7:25 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1174
    Sun 4 Jan, 1:15 pm
    TRD Trondheim
    Sun 4 Jan, 3:35 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    2h 20m

    * Operated by KLc

    5h 10m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL807
    Sun 4 Jan, 8:45 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Mon 5 Jan, 7:25 pm
    MNL Manila
    15h 40m
    KLM 1 stop 23h 45m
    7:40 pm MNL - 1:25 pm (+1) OSL
    KLM 1 stop 18h 55m
    5:25 pm OSL - 6:20 pm (+1) MNL
    US$1,602
    airfrance.com
    Show Details
    found 4d ago
    Manila to Oslo Sun, 4 May - Sun, 11 May

    Depart: Manila to Oslo via Amsterdam

    MNL
    7:40 pm
    16h 50m
    AMS
    6:30 am (+1)
    5h 10m
    AMS
    11:40 am
    1h 45m
    OSL
    1:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    Sun 4 May, 7:40 pm
    MNL Manila
    Mon 5 May, 6:30 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    16h 50m
    5h 10m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1145
    Mon 5 May, 11:40 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Mon 5 May, 1:25 pm
    OSL Oslo
    1h 45m

    Return: Oslo to Manila via Amsterdam

    OSL
    5:25 pm
    1h 50m
    AMS
    7:15 pm
    1h 25m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    15h 40m
    MNL
    6:20 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1148
    Sun 11 May, 5:25 pm
    OSL Oslo
    Sun 11 May, 7:15 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 50m
    1h 25m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL807
    Sun 11 May, 8:40 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Mon 12 May, 6:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    15h 40m
    KLM 1 stop 23h 45m
    7:40 pm MNL - 1:25 pm (+1) OSL
    KLM 1 stop 22h 10m
    2:10 pm OSL - 6:20 pm (+1) MNL
    US$1,602
    airfrance.com
    Show Details
    found 4d ago
    Manila to Oslo Sun, 4 May - Sun, 11 May

    Depart: Manila to Oslo via Amsterdam

    MNL
    7:40 pm
    16h 50m
    AMS
    6:30 am (+1)
    5h 10m
    AMS
    11:40 am
    1h 45m
    OSL
    1:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    Sun 4 May, 7:40 pm
    MNL Manila
    Mon 5 May, 6:30 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    16h 50m
    5h 10m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1145
    Mon 5 May, 11:40 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Mon 5 May, 1:25 pm
    OSL Oslo
    1h 45m

    Return: Oslo to Manila via Amsterdam

    OSL
    2:10 pm
    1h 45m
    AMS
    3:55 pm
    4h 45m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    15h 40m
    MNL
    6:20 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1146
    Sun 11 May, 2:10 pm
    OSL Oslo
    Sun 11 May, 3:55 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 45m
    4h 45m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL807
    Sun 11 May, 8:40 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Mon 12 May, 6:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    15h 40m
    KLM 1 stop 21h 25m
    7:40 pm MNL - 11:05 am (+1) OSL
    KLM 1 stop 22h 10m
    2:10 pm OSL - 6:20 pm (+1) MNL
    US$1,747
    airfrance.com
    Show Details
    found 4d ago
    Manila to Oslo Sun, 4 May - Sun, 11 May

    Depart: Manila to Oslo via Amsterdam

    MNL
    7:40 pm
    16h 50m
    AMS
    6:30 am (+1)
    2h 50m
    AMS
    9:20 am
    1h 45m
    OSL
    11:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    Sun 4 May, 7:40 pm
    MNL Manila
    Mon 5 May, 6:30 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    16h 50m
    2h 50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1143
    Mon 5 May, 9:20 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Mon 5 May, 11:05 am
    OSL Oslo
    1h 45m

    Return: Oslo to Manila via Amsterdam

    OSL
    2:10 pm
    1h 45m
    AMS
    3:55 pm
    4h 45m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    15h 40m
    MNL
    6:20 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1146
    Sun 11 May, 2:10 pm
    OSL Oslo
    Sun 11 May, 3:55 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 45m
    4h 45m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL807
    Sun 11 May, 8:40 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Mon 12 May, 6:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    15h 40m
    KLM 1 stop 21h 25m
    7:40 pm MNL - 11:05 am (+1) OSL
    KLM 1 stop 18h 55m
    5:25 pm OSL - 6:20 pm (+1) MNL
    US$1,747
    airfrance.com
    Show Details
    found 4d ago
    Manila to Oslo Sun, 4 May - Sun, 11 May

    Depart: Manila to Oslo via Amsterdam

    MNL
    7:40 pm
    16h 50m
    AMS
    6:30 am (+1)
    2h 50m
    AMS
    9:20 am
    1h 45m
    OSL
    11:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    Sun 4 May, 7:40 pm
    MNL Manila
    Mon 5 May, 6:30 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    16h 50m
    2h 50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1143
    Mon 5 May, 9:20 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Mon 5 May, 11:05 am
    OSL Oslo
    1h 45m

    Return: Oslo to Manila via Amsterdam

    OSL
    5:25 pm
    1h 50m
    AMS
    7:15 pm
    1h 25m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    15h 40m
    MNL
    6:20 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1148
    Sun 11 May, 5:25 pm
    OSL Oslo
    Sun 11 May, 7:15 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 50m
    1h 25m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL807
    Sun 11 May, 8:40 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Mon 12 May, 6:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    15h 40m

    Cheap Flights from Philippines to Norway

    Find cheap flights from Philippines to Norway with Wego.com. Search our selection of airline tickets for this route to find low airfares on Philippines to Norway flights. Compare airfares at a glance and enjoy cheap flights from Philippines to Norway for less. Search Wego to find all the latest flight deals and book the best airfares for your trip.

    Apart from our selection of Norway flights, you can also find a range of hotels and accommodation in Norway with Wego. Compare Norway hotels and book the best travel accommodation for your holidays.