• Price
    • Depart
    • Arrive
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 14h 10m
    11:00 am MNL - 10:40 pm CMB
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 13h 40m
    12:35 am CMB - 4:45 pm MNL
    US$1,277
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Manila to Colombo Mon, 5 May - Thu, 8 May

    Depart: Manila to Colombo via Hong Kong

    MNL
    11:00 am
    2h 15m
    HKG
    1:15 pm
    3h 5m
    HKG
    4:20 pm
    8h 50m
    CMB
    10:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX906
    Mon 5 May, 11:00 am
    MNL Manila
    Mon 5 May, 1:15 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 15m
    3h 5m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX711
    Mon 5 May, 4:20 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 5 May, 10:40 pm
    CMB Colombo
    8h 50m

    Return: Colombo to Manila via Hong Kong

    CMB
    12:35 am
    8h 55m
    HKG
    12:00 pm
    2h 35m
    HKG
    2:35 pm
    2h 10m
    MNL
    4:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX2710
    Thu 8 May, 12:35 am
    CMB Colombo
    Thu 8 May, 12:00 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    8h 55m
    2h 35m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX919
    Thu 8 May, 2:35 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Thu 8 May, 4:45 pm
    MNL Manila
    2h 10m

    Cheap Flights from Philippines to Sri Lanka

    Find cheap flights from Philippines to Sri Lanka with Wego.com. Search our selection of airline tickets for this route to find low airfares on Philippines to Sri Lanka flights. Compare airfares at a glance and enjoy cheap flights from Philippines to Sri Lanka for less. Search Wego to find all the latest flight deals and book the best airfares for your trip.

    Apart from our selection of Sri Lanka flights, you can also find a range of hotels and accommodation in Sri Lanka with Wego. Compare Sri Lanka hotels and book the best travel accommodation for your holidays.