×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights from Philippines to India
(Modify Search)
  • Themes
  • Destinations
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights from Philippines to India

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
China Southern Airlines 19 results US$580 View Flights
Malaysia Airlines 43 results US$694 View Flights
Cathay Pacific 181 results US$708 View Flights
Jet Airways 97 results US$946 View Flights
Thai Airways 48 results US$1,157 View Flights
Air India 65 results US$1,165 View Flights
Philippine Airlines 79 results US$1,309 View Flights
Singapore Airlines 137 results US$1,318 View Flights
Dragonair 73 results US$1,353 View Flights
Emirates 1 result US$1,447 View Flights
SilkAir 35 results US$1,804 View Flights
All Nippon Airways 3 results US$2,094 View Flights
Themes Results Price View
View All Themes View Cities
Street Markets 135 results US$580 View Cities
Cultural 135 results US$580 View Cities
Foodie 28 results US$857 View Cities
Historical 149 results US$921 View Cities
Cities Results Price View
View All Cities View Flights
New Delhi 135 results US$580 View Flights
Bangalore (Bengaluru) 3 results US$708 View Flights
Hyderabad 2 results US$733 View Flights
Mumbai (Bombay) 28 results US$857 View Flights
Chennai (Madras) 149 results US$921 View Flights
Amritsar 62 results US$946 View Flights
Kochi 13 results US$959 View Flights
Chandigarh 13 results US$1,177 View Flights
Kolkata (Calcutta) 46 results US$1,309 View Flights
Guwahati 194 results US$1,353 View Flights
Ahmedabad 73 results US$1,835 View Flights
Coimbatore 16 results US$2,388 View Flights
Vijayawada 36 results US$2,672 View Flights
Madurai 11 results US$2,807 View Flights
Depart: Sun, 29 Mar Return: Sun, 12 Apr Manila to New Delhi Sun, 29 Mar - Sun, 12 Apr
China Southern Airlines 1 stop 12h 35m
11:55 am MNL - 10:00 pm DEL
China Southern Airlines 1 stop 9h 15m
11:10 pm DEL - 10:55 am (+1) MNL
US$583
fly.co.uk
Show Details

Depart: Manila to New Delhi via Guangzhou

MNL
11:55 am
2h 30m
CAN
2:25 pm
4h 25m
CAN
6:50 pm
5h 40m
DEL
10:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ3092
11:55 am, 29 Mar Sun
MNL Manila
2:25 pm, 29 Mar Sun
CAN Guangzhou
2h 30m
4h 25m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
CZ359
6:50 pm, 29 Mar Sun
CAN Guangzhou
10:00 pm, 29 Mar Sun
DEL New Delhi
5h 40m

Return: New Delhi to Manila via Guangzhou

DEL
11:10 pm
5h 10m
CAN
6:50 am (+1)
1h 40m
CAN
8:30 am
2h 25m
MNL
10:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ360
11:10 pm, 12 Apr Sun
DEL New Delhi
6:50 am, 13 Apr Mon
CAN Guangzhou
5h 10m
1h 40m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
CZ3091
8:30 am, 13 Apr Mon
CAN Guangzhou
10:55 am, 13 Apr Mon
MNL Manila
2h 25m
Depart: Sun, 29 Mar Return: Sun, 12 Apr Manila to New Delhi Sun, 29 Mar - Sun, 12 Apr
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 11h 5m
12:50 pm MNL - 9:25 pm DEL
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 12h 35m
11:00 pm DEL - 2:05 pm (+1) MNL
US$694
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to New Delhi via Kuala Lumpur

MNL
12:50 pm
3h 35m
KUL
4:25 pm
2h
KUL
6:25 pm
5h 30m
DEL
9:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH807
12:50 pm, 29 Mar Sun
MNL Manila
4:25 pm, 29 Mar Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 35m
2h layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH190
6:25 pm, 29 Mar Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
9:25 pm, 29 Mar Sun
DEL New Delhi
5h 30m

Return: New Delhi to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

DEL
11:00 pm
5h 25m
KUL
6:55 am (+1)
3h 20m
KUL
10:15 am
3h 50m
MNL
2:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH191
11:00 pm, 12 Apr Sun
DEL New Delhi
6:55 am, 13 Apr Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5h 25m
3h 20m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH704
10:15 am, 13 Apr Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2:05 pm, 13 Apr Mon
MNL Manila
3h 50m
Depart: Sun, 29 Mar Return: Sun, 12 Apr Manila to New Delhi Sun, 29 Mar - Sun, 12 Apr
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 11h 5m
12:50 pm MNL - 9:25 pm DEL
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 10h 30m
11:00 pm DEL - 12:00 pm (+1) MNL
US$694
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to New Delhi via Kuala Lumpur

MNL
12:50 pm
3h 35m
KUL
4:25 pm
2h
KUL
6:25 pm
5h 30m
DEL
9:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH807
12:50 pm, 29 Mar Sun
MNL Manila
4:25 pm, 29 Mar Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 35m
2h layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH190
6:25 pm, 29 Mar Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
9:25 pm, 29 Mar Sun
DEL New Delhi
5h 30m

Return: New Delhi to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

DEL
11:00 pm
5h 25m
KUL
6:55 am (+1)
1h 15m
KUL
8:10 am
3h 50m
MNL
12:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH191
11:00 pm, 12 Apr Sun
DEL New Delhi
6:55 am, 13 Apr Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5h 25m
1h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH806
8:10 am, 13 Apr Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
12:00 pm, 13 Apr Mon
MNL Manila
3h 50m
Depart: Tue, 2 Dec Return: Tue, 9 Dec Manila to Bangalore (Bengaluru) Tue, 2 Dec - Tue, 9 Dec
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 14h 40m
12:20 pm MNL - 12:30 am (+1) BLR
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 12h 45m
1:30 am BLR - 4:45 pm MNL
US$709
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Bangalore (Bengaluru) via Hong Kong

MNL
12:20 pm
2h 20m
HKG
2:40 pm
6h 25m
HKG
9:05 pm
5h 55m
BLR
12:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX900
12:20 pm, 2 Dec Tue
MNL Manila
2:40 pm, 2 Dec Tue
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m
6h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX5154
9:05 pm, 2 Dec Tue
HKG Hong Kong
12:30 am, 3 Dec Wed
BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
5h 55m

* Operated by Dragonair

Return: Bangalore (Bengaluru) to Manila via Hong Kong

BLR
1:30 am
5h 25m
HKG
9:25 am
5h 15m
HKG
2:40 pm
2h 5m
MNL
4:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX5153
1:30 am, 9 Dec Tue
BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
9:25 am, 9 Dec Tue
HKG Hong Kong
5h 25m

* Operated by Dragonair

5h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX919
2:40 pm, 9 Dec Tue
HKG Hong Kong
4:45 pm, 9 Dec Tue
MNL Manila
2h 5m
Depart: Tue, 2 Dec Return: Tue, 9 Dec Manila to Bangalore (Bengaluru) Tue, 2 Dec - Tue, 9 Dec
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 9h 5m
5:55 pm MNL - 12:30 am (+1) BLR
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 12h 45m
1:30 am BLR - 4:45 pm MNL
US$709
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Bangalore (Bengaluru) via Hong Kong

MNL
5:55 pm
2h 15m
HKG
8:10 pm
55m
HKG
9:05 pm
5h 55m
BLR
12:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX918
5:55 pm, 2 Dec Tue
MNL Manila
8:10 pm, 2 Dec Tue
HKG Hong Kong
2h 15m
55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX5154
9:05 pm, 2 Dec Tue
HKG Hong Kong
12:30 am, 3 Dec Wed
BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
5h 55m

* Operated by Dragonair

Return: Bangalore (Bengaluru) to Manila via Hong Kong

BLR
1:30 am
5h 25m
HKG
9:25 am
5h 15m
HKG
2:40 pm
2h 5m
MNL
4:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX5153
1:30 am, 9 Dec Tue
BLR Bangalore (Bengaluru)
9:25 am, 9 Dec Tue
HKG Hong Kong
5h 25m

* Operated by Dragonair

5h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX919
2:40 pm, 9 Dec Tue
HKG Hong Kong
4:45 pm, 9 Dec Tue
MNL Manila
2h 5m
Depart: Mon, 15 Jun Return: Sat, 20 Jun Manila to New Delhi Mon, 15 Jun - Sat, 20 Jun
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 11h 5m
12:50 pm MNL - 9:25 pm DEL
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 10h 30m
11:00 pm DEL - 12:00 pm (+1) MNL
US$713
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to New Delhi via Kuala Lumpur

MNL
12:50 pm
3h 35m
KUL
4:25 pm
2h
KUL
6:25 pm
5h 30m
DEL
9:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH807
12:50 pm, 15 Jun Mon
MNL Manila
4:25 pm, 15 Jun Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 35m
2h layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH190
6:25 pm, 15 Jun Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
9:25 pm, 15 Jun Mon
DEL New Delhi
5h 30m

Return: New Delhi to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

DEL
11:00 pm
5h 25m
KUL
6:55 am (+1)
1h 15m
KUL
8:10 am
3h 50m
MNL
12:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH191
11:00 pm, 20 Jun Sat
DEL New Delhi
6:55 am, 21 Jun Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5h 25m
1h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH806
8:10 am, 21 Jun Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
12:00 pm, 21 Jun Sun
MNL Manila
3h 50m
Depart: Wed, 11 Feb Return: Sun, 22 Feb Manila to New Delhi Wed, 11 Feb - Sun, 22 Feb
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 12h 25m
11:00 am MNL - 8:55 pm DEL
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 10h 15m
10:25 pm DEL - 11:10 am (+1) MNL
US$733
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to New Delhi via Hong Kong

MNL
11:00 am
2h 20m
HKG
1:20 pm
3h 40m
HKG
5:00 pm
6h 25m
DEL
8:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX906
11:00 am, 11 Feb Wed
MNL Manila
1:20 pm, 11 Feb Wed
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m
3h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX695
5:00 pm, 11 Feb Wed
HKG Hong Kong
8:55 pm, 11 Feb Wed
DEL New Delhi
6h 25m

Return: New Delhi to Manila via Hong Kong

DEL
10:25 pm
5h 10m
HKG
6:05 am (+1)
2h 55m
HKG
9:00 am
2h 10m
MNL
11:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX698
10:25 pm, 22 Feb Sun
DEL New Delhi
6:05 am, 23 Feb Mon
HKG Hong Kong
5h 10m
2h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX901
9:00 am, 23 Feb Mon
HKG Hong Kong
11:10 am, 23 Feb Mon
MNL Manila
2h 10m
Depart: Sun, 1 Mar Return: Fri, 13 Mar Manila to New Delhi Sun, 1 Mar - Fri, 13 Mar
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 11h 5m
12:20 pm MNL - 8:55 pm DEL
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 10h 15m
10:25 pm DEL - 11:10 am (+1) MNL
US$733
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to New Delhi via Hong Kong

MNL
12:20 pm
2h 20m
HKG
2:40 pm
2h 20m
HKG
5:00 pm
6h 25m
DEL
8:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX900
12:20 pm, 1 Mar Sun
MNL Manila
2:40 pm, 1 Mar Sun
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m
2h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX695
5:00 pm, 1 Mar Sun
HKG Hong Kong
8:55 pm, 1 Mar Sun
DEL New Delhi
6h 25m

Return: New Delhi to Manila via Hong Kong

DEL
10:25 pm
5h 10m
HKG
6:05 am (+1)
2h 55m
HKG
9:00 am
2h 10m
MNL
11:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX698
10:25 pm, 13 Mar Fri
DEL New Delhi
6:05 am, 14 Mar Sat
HKG Hong Kong
5h 10m
2h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX901
9:00 am, 14 Mar Sat
HKG Hong Kong
11:10 am, 14 Mar Sat
MNL Manila
2h 10m
Depart: Sun, 1 Mar Return: Fri, 13 Mar Manila to New Delhi Sun, 1 Mar - Fri, 13 Mar
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 12h 25m
11:00 am MNL - 8:55 pm DEL
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 10h 15m
10:25 pm DEL - 11:10 am (+1) MNL
US$733
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to New Delhi via Hong Kong

MNL
11:00 am
2h 20m
HKG
1:20 pm
3h 40m
HKG
5:00 pm
6h 25m
DEL
8:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX906
11:00 am, 1 Mar Sun
MNL Manila
1:20 pm, 1 Mar Sun
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m
3h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX695
5:00 pm, 1 Mar Sun
HKG Hong Kong
8:55 pm, 1 Mar Sun
DEL New Delhi
6h 25m

Return: New Delhi to Manila via Hong Kong

DEL
10:25 pm
5h 10m
HKG
6:05 am (+1)
2h 55m
HKG
9:00 am
2h 10m
MNL
11:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX698
10:25 pm, 13 Mar Fri
DEL New Delhi
6:05 am, 14 Mar Sat
HKG Hong Kong
5h 10m
2h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX901
9:00 am, 14 Mar Sat
HKG Hong Kong
11:10 am, 14 Mar Sat
MNL Manila
2h 10m
Depart: Wed, 11 Feb Return: Sun, 22 Feb Manila to New Delhi Wed, 11 Feb - Sun, 22 Feb
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 11h 5m
12:20 pm MNL - 8:55 pm DEL
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 10h 15m
10:25 pm DEL - 11:10 am (+1) MNL
US$733
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to New Delhi via Hong Kong

MNL
12:20 pm
2h 20m
HKG
2:40 pm
2h 20m
HKG
5:00 pm
6h 25m
DEL
8:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX900
12:20 pm, 11 Feb Wed
MNL Manila
2:40 pm, 11 Feb Wed
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m
2h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX695
5:00 pm, 11 Feb Wed
HKG Hong Kong
8:55 pm, 11 Feb Wed
DEL New Delhi
6h 25m

Return: New Delhi to Manila via Hong Kong

DEL
10:25 pm
5h 10m
HKG
6:05 am (+1)
2h 55m
HKG
9:00 am
2h 10m
MNL
11:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX698
10:25 pm, 22 Feb Sun
DEL New Delhi
6:05 am, 23 Feb Mon
HKG Hong Kong
5h 10m
2h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX901
9:00 am, 23 Feb Mon
HKG Hong Kong
11:10 am, 23 Feb Mon
MNL Manila
2h 10m
Depart: Sun, 25 Jan Return: Sun, 1 Feb Manila to Hyderabad Sun, 25 Jan - Sun, 1 Feb
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 9h 5m
5:55 pm MNL - 12:30 am (+1) HYD
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 12h 15m
2:00 am HYD - 4:45 pm MNL
US$734
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Hyderabad via Hong Kong

MNL
5:55 pm
2h 15m
HKG
8:10 pm
1h
HKG
9:10 pm
5h 50m
HYD
12:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX918
5:55 pm, 25 Jan Sun
MNL Manila
8:10 pm, 25 Jan Sun
HKG Hong Kong
2h 15m
1h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX649
9:10 pm, 25 Jan Sun
HKG Hong Kong
12:30 am, 26 Jan Mon
HYD Hyderabad
5h 50m

Return: Hyderabad to Manila via Hong Kong

HYD
2:00 am
4h 55m
HKG
9:25 am
5h 15m
HKG
2:40 pm
2h 5m
MNL
4:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX646
2:00 am, 1 Feb Sun
HYD Hyderabad
9:25 am, 1 Feb Sun
HKG Hong Kong
4h 55m
5h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX919
2:40 pm, 1 Feb Sun
HKG Hong Kong
4:45 pm, 1 Feb Sun
MNL Manila
2h 5m
Depart: Mon, 30 Mar Return: Wed, 8 Apr Manila to New Delhi Mon, 30 Mar - Wed, 8 Apr
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 12h 45m
11:00 am MNL - 9:15 pm DEL
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 10h
10:45 pm DEL - 11:15 am (+1) MNL
US$781
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to New Delhi via Hong Kong

MNL
11:00 am
2h 15m
HKG
1:15 pm
4h 30m
HKG
5:45 pm
6h
DEL
9:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX906
11:00 am, 30 Mar Mon
MNL Manila
1:15 pm, 30 Mar Mon
HKG Hong Kong
2h 15m
4h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX695
5:45 pm, 30 Mar Mon
HKG Hong Kong
9:15 pm, 30 Mar Mon
DEL New Delhi
6h

Return: New Delhi to Manila via Hong Kong

DEL
10:45 pm
5h 35m
HKG
6:50 am (+1)
2h 10m
HKG
9:00 am
2h 15m
MNL
11:15 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX698
10:45 pm, 8 Apr Wed
DEL New Delhi
6:50 am, 9 Apr Thu
HKG Hong Kong
5h 35m
2h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX901
9:00 am, 9 Apr Thu
HKG Hong Kong
11:15 am, 9 Apr Thu
MNL Manila
2h 15m
Depart: Tue, 10 Feb Return: Sat, 21 Feb Manila to New Delhi Tue, 10 Feb - Sat, 21 Feb
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 11h 5m
12:20 pm MNL - 8:55 pm DEL
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 10h 15m
10:25 pm DEL - 11:10 am (+1) MNL
US$781
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to New Delhi via Hong Kong

MNL
12:20 pm
2h 20m
HKG
2:40 pm
2h 20m
HKG
5:00 pm
6h 25m
DEL
8:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX900
12:20 pm, 10 Feb Tue
MNL Manila
2:40 pm, 10 Feb Tue
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m
2h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX695
5:00 pm, 10 Feb Tue
HKG Hong Kong
8:55 pm, 10 Feb Tue
DEL New Delhi
6h 25m

Return: New Delhi to Manila via Hong Kong

DEL
10:25 pm
5h 10m
HKG
6:05 am (+1)
2h 55m
HKG
9:00 am
2h 10m
MNL
11:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX698
10:25 pm, 21 Feb Sat
DEL New Delhi
6:05 am, 22 Feb Sun
HKG Hong Kong
5h 10m
2h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX901
9:00 am, 22 Feb Sun
HKG Hong Kong
11:10 am, 22 Feb Sun
MNL Manila
2h 10m
Depart: Sun, 29 Mar Return: Fri, 12 Jun Manila to New Delhi Sun, 29 Mar - Fri, 12 Jun
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 12h 45m
11:00 am MNL - 9:15 pm DEL
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 10h
10:45 pm DEL - 11:15 am (+1) MNL
US$781
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to New Delhi via Hong Kong

MNL
11:00 am
2h 15m
HKG
1:15 pm
4h 30m
HKG
5:45 pm
6h
DEL
9:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX906
11:00 am, 29 Mar Sun
MNL Manila
1:15 pm, 29 Mar Sun
HKG Hong Kong
2h 15m
4h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX695
5:45 pm, 29 Mar Sun
HKG Hong Kong
9:15 pm, 29 Mar Sun
DEL New Delhi
6h

Return: New Delhi to Manila via Hong Kong

DEL
10:45 pm
5h 35m
HKG
6:50 am (+1)
2h 10m
HKG
9:00 am
2h 15m
MNL
11:15 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX698
10:45 pm, 12 Jun Fri
DEL New Delhi
6:50 am, 13 Jun Sat
HKG Hong Kong
5h 35m
2h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX901
9:00 am, 13 Jun Sat
HKG Hong Kong
11:15 am, 13 Jun Sat
MNL Manila
2h 15m
Depart: Mon, 15 Jun Return: Sat, 20 Jun Manila to New Delhi Mon, 15 Jun - Sat, 20 Jun
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 11h 15m
12:30 pm MNL - 9:15 pm DEL
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 10h
10:45 pm DEL - 11:15 am (+1) MNL
US$783
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to New Delhi via Hong Kong

MNL
12:30 pm
2h 20m
HKG
2:50 pm
2h 55m
HKG
5:45 pm
6h
DEL
9:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX900
12:30 pm, 15 Jun Mon
MNL Manila
2:50 pm, 15 Jun Mon
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m
2h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX695
5:45 pm, 15 Jun Mon
HKG Hong Kong
9:15 pm, 15 Jun Mon
DEL New Delhi
6h

Return: New Delhi to Manila via Hong Kong

DEL
10:45 pm
5h 35m
HKG
6:50 am (+1)
2h 10m
HKG
9:00 am
2h 15m
MNL
11:15 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX698
10:45 pm, 20 Jun Sat
DEL New Delhi
6:50 am, 21 Jun Sun
HKG Hong Kong
5h 35m
2h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX901
9:00 am, 21 Jun Sun
HKG Hong Kong
11:15 am, 21 Jun Sun
MNL Manila
2h 15m
Depart: Sun, 25 Jan Return: Sun, 1 Feb Manila to Hyderabad Sun, 25 Jan - Sun, 1 Feb
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 14h 40m
12:20 pm MNL - 12:30 am (+1) HYD
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 12h 15m
2:00 am HYD - 4:45 pm MNL
US$784
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Hyderabad via Hong Kong

MNL
12:20 pm
2h 20m
HKG
2:40 pm
6h 30m
HKG
9:10 pm
5h 50m
HYD
12:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX900
12:20 pm, 25 Jan Sun
MNL Manila
2:40 pm, 25 Jan Sun
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m
6h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX649
9:10 pm, 25 Jan Sun
HKG Hong Kong
12:30 am, 26 Jan Mon
HYD Hyderabad
5h 50m

Return: Hyderabad to Manila via Hong Kong

HYD
2:00 am
4h 55m
HKG
9:25 am
5h 15m
HKG
2:40 pm
2h 5m
MNL
4:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX646
2:00 am, 1 Feb Sun
HYD Hyderabad
9:25 am, 1 Feb Sun
HKG Hong Kong
4h 55m
5h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX919
2:40 pm, 1 Feb Sun
HKG Hong Kong
4:45 pm, 1 Feb Sun
MNL Manila
2h 5m
Depart: Thu, 11 Jun Return: Mon, 15 Jun Manila to New Delhi Thu, 11 Jun - Mon, 15 Jun
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 11h 15m
12:30 pm MNL - 9:15 pm DEL
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 10h
10:45 pm DEL - 11:15 am (+1) MNL
US$830
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to New Delhi via Hong Kong

MNL
12:30 pm
2h 20m
HKG
2:50 pm
2h 55m
HKG
5:45 pm
6h
DEL
9:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX900
12:30 pm, 11 Jun Thu
MNL Manila
2:50 pm, 11 Jun Thu
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m
2h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX695
5:45 pm, 11 Jun Thu
HKG Hong Kong
9:15 pm, 11 Jun Thu
DEL New Delhi
6h

Return: New Delhi to Manila via Hong Kong

DEL
10:45 pm
5h 35m
HKG
6:50 am (+1)
2h 10m
HKG
9:00 am
2h 15m
MNL
11:15 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX698
10:45 pm, 15 Jun Mon
DEL New Delhi
6:50 am, 16 Jun Tue
HKG Hong Kong
5h 35m
2h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX901
9:00 am, 16 Jun Tue
HKG Hong Kong
11:15 am, 16 Jun Tue
MNL Manila
2h 15m
Depart: Tue, 10 Feb Return: Sat, 21 Feb Manila to New Delhi Tue, 10 Feb - Sat, 21 Feb
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 11h 5m
12:20 pm MNL - 8:55 pm DEL
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 8h 55m
10:25 pm DEL - 9:50 am (+1) MNL
US$831
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to New Delhi via Hong Kong

MNL
12:20 pm
2h 20m
HKG
2:40 pm
2h 20m
HKG
5:00 pm
6h 25m
DEL
8:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX900
12:20 pm, 10 Feb Tue
MNL Manila
2:40 pm, 10 Feb Tue
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m
2h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX695
5:00 pm, 10 Feb Tue
HKG Hong Kong
8:55 pm, 10 Feb Tue
DEL New Delhi
6h 25m

Return: New Delhi to Manila via Hong Kong

DEL
10:25 pm
5h 10m
HKG
6:05 am (+1)
1h 45m
HKG
7:50 am
2h
MNL
9:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX698
10:25 pm, 21 Feb Sat
DEL New Delhi
6:05 am, 22 Feb Sun
HKG Hong Kong
5h 10m
1h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX907
7:50 am, 22 Feb Sun
HKG Hong Kong
9:50 am, 22 Feb Sun
MNL Manila
2h
Depart: Tue, 10 Feb Return: Sat, 21 Feb Manila to New Delhi Tue, 10 Feb - Sat, 21 Feb
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 12h 25m
11:00 am MNL - 8:55 pm DEL
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 10h 15m
10:25 pm DEL - 11:10 am (+1) MNL
US$831
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to New Delhi via Hong Kong

MNL
11:00 am
2h 20m
HKG
1:20 pm
3h 40m
HKG
5:00 pm
6h 25m
DEL
8:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX906
11:00 am, 10 Feb Tue
MNL Manila
1:20 pm, 10 Feb Tue
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m
3h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX695
5:00 pm, 10 Feb Tue
HKG Hong Kong
8:55 pm, 10 Feb Tue
DEL New Delhi
6h 25m

Return: New Delhi to Manila via Hong Kong

DEL
10:25 pm
5h 10m
HKG
6:05 am (+1)
2h 55m
HKG
9:00 am
2h 10m
MNL
11:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX698
10:25 pm, 21 Feb Sat
DEL New Delhi
6:05 am, 22 Feb Sun
HKG Hong Kong
5h 10m
2h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX901
9:00 am, 22 Feb Sun
HKG Hong Kong
11:10 am, 22 Feb Sun
MNL Manila
2h 10m
Depart: Sun, 15 Feb Return: Sun, 15 Mar Manila to New Delhi Sun, 15 Feb - Sun, 15 Mar
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 11h 5m
12:20 pm MNL - 8:55 pm DEL
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 10h 15m
10:25 pm DEL - 11:10 am (+1) MNL
US$833
cathaypacific.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to New Delhi via Hong Kong

MNL
12:20 pm
2h 20m
HKG
2:40 pm
2h 20m
HKG
5:00 pm
6h 25m
DEL
8:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX900
12:20 pm, 15 Feb Sun
MNL Manila
2:40 pm, 15 Feb Sun
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m
2h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX695
5:00 pm, 15 Feb Sun
HKG Hong Kong
8:55 pm, 15 Feb Sun
DEL New Delhi
6h 25m

Return: New Delhi to Manila via Hong Kong

DEL
10:25 pm
5h 10m
HKG
6:05 am (+1)
2h 55m
HKG
9:00 am
2h 10m
MNL
11:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX698
10:25 pm, 15 Mar Sun
DEL New Delhi
6:05 am, 16 Mar Mon
HKG Hong Kong
5h 10m
2h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX901
9:00 am, 16 Mar Mon
HKG Hong Kong
11:10 am, 16 Mar Mon
MNL Manila
2h 10m