×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Philippines to Denmark
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Philippines to Denmark

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    KLM 8 results US$1,248 View Flights
    Depart: Wed, 29 Apr Return: Mon, 4 May Manila to Copenhagen Wed, 29 Apr - Mon, 4 May
    KLM 1 stop 19h 30m
    7:45 pm MNL - 9:15 am (+1) CPH
    KLM 1 stop 18h 20m
    6:05 pm CPH - 6:25 pm (+1) MNL
    US$1,248
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Copenhagen via Amsterdam

    MNL
    7:45 pm
    16h 50m
    AMS
    6:35 am (+1)
    1h 20m
    AMS
    7:55 am
    1h 20m
    CPH
    9:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    7:45 pm, 29 Apr Wed
    MNL Manila
    6:35 am, 30 Apr Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    16h 50m
    1h 20m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1125
    7:55 am, 30 Apr Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    9:15 am, 30 Apr Thu
    CPH Copenhagen
    1h 20m

    Return: Copenhagen to Manila via Amsterdam

    CPH
    6:05 pm
    1h 30m
    AMS
    7:35 pm
    1h 5m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    15h 45m
    MNL
    6:25 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1132
    6:05 pm, 4 May Mon
    CPH Copenhagen
    7:35 pm, 4 May Mon
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 30m
    1h 5m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL807
    8:40 pm, 4 May Mon
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:25 pm, 5 May Tue
    MNL Manila
    15h 45m
    Depart: Wed, 29 Apr Return: Mon, 4 May Manila to Copenhagen Wed, 29 Apr - Mon, 4 May
    KLM 1 stop 21h 20m
    7:45 pm MNL - 11:05 am (+1) CPH
    KLM 1 stop 18h 20m
    6:05 pm CPH - 6:25 pm (+1) MNL
    US$1,248
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Copenhagen via Amsterdam

    MNL
    7:45 pm
    16h 50m
    AMS
    6:35 am (+1)
    3h 10m
    AMS
    9:45 am
    1h 20m
    CPH
    11:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    7:45 pm, 29 Apr Wed
    MNL Manila
    6:35 am, 30 Apr Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    16h 50m
    3h 10m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1127
    9:45 am, 30 Apr Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    11:05 am, 30 Apr Thu
    CPH Copenhagen
    1h 20m

    Return: Copenhagen to Manila via Amsterdam

    CPH
    6:05 pm
    1h 30m
    AMS
    7:35 pm
    1h 5m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    15h 45m
    MNL
    6:25 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1132
    6:05 pm, 4 May Mon
    CPH Copenhagen
    7:35 pm, 4 May Mon
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 30m
    1h 5m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL807
    8:40 pm, 4 May Mon
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:25 pm, 5 May Tue
    MNL Manila
    15h 45m
    Depart: Wed, 29 Apr Return: Mon, 4 May Manila to Copenhagen Wed, 29 Apr - Mon, 4 May
    KLM 1 stop 21h 20m
    7:45 pm MNL - 11:05 am (+1) CPH
    KLM 1 stop 21h 45m
    2:40 pm CPH - 6:25 pm (+1) MNL
    US$1,248
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Copenhagen via Amsterdam

    MNL
    7:45 pm
    16h 50m
    AMS
    6:35 am (+1)
    3h 10m
    AMS
    9:45 am
    1h 20m
    CPH
    11:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    7:45 pm, 29 Apr Wed
    MNL Manila
    6:35 am, 30 Apr Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    16h 50m
    3h 10m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1127
    9:45 am, 30 Apr Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    11:05 am, 30 Apr Thu
    CPH Copenhagen
    1h 20m

    Return: Copenhagen to Manila via Amsterdam

    CPH
    2:40 pm
    1h 25m
    AMS
    4:05 pm
    4h 35m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    15h 45m
    MNL
    6:25 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1130
    2:40 pm, 4 May Mon
    CPH Copenhagen
    4:05 pm, 4 May Mon
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 25m

    * Operated by KLc

    4h 35m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL807
    8:40 pm, 4 May Mon
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:25 pm, 5 May Tue
    MNL Manila
    15h 45m
    Depart: Wed, 29 Apr Return: Mon, 4 May Manila to Copenhagen Wed, 29 Apr - Mon, 4 May
    KLM 1 stop 19h 30m
    7:45 pm MNL - 9:15 am (+1) CPH
    KLM 1 stop 21h 45m
    2:40 pm CPH - 6:25 pm (+1) MNL
    US$1,248
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Copenhagen via Amsterdam

    MNL
    7:45 pm
    16h 50m
    AMS
    6:35 am (+1)
    1h 20m
    AMS
    7:55 am
    1h 20m
    CPH
    9:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    7:45 pm, 29 Apr Wed
    MNL Manila
    6:35 am, 30 Apr Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    16h 50m
    1h 20m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1125
    7:55 am, 30 Apr Thu
    AMS Amsterdam
    9:15 am, 30 Apr Thu
    CPH Copenhagen
    1h 20m

    Return: Copenhagen to Manila via Amsterdam

    CPH
    2:40 pm
    1h 25m
    AMS
    4:05 pm
    4h 35m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    15h 45m
    MNL
    6:25 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1130
    2:40 pm, 4 May Mon
    CPH Copenhagen
    4:05 pm, 4 May Mon
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 25m

    * Operated by KLc

    4h 35m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL807
    8:40 pm, 4 May Mon
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:25 pm, 5 May Tue
    MNL Manila
    15h 45m
    Depart: Thu, 14 May Return: Wed, 27 May Manila to Copenhagen Thu, 14 May - Wed, 27 May
    KLM 1 stop 21h 20m
    7:45 pm MNL - 11:05 am (+1) CPH
    KLM 1 stop 21h 45m
    2:40 pm CPH - 6:25 pm (+1) MNL
    US$1,323
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Copenhagen via Amsterdam

    MNL
    7:45 pm
    16h 50m
    AMS
    6:35 am (+1)
    3h 10m
    AMS
    9:45 am
    1h 20m
    CPH
    11:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    7:45 pm, 14 May Thu
    MNL Manila
    6:35 am, 15 May Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    16h 50m
    3h 10m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1127
    9:45 am, 15 May Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    11:05 am, 15 May Fri
    CPH Copenhagen
    1h 20m

    Return: Copenhagen to Manila via Amsterdam

    CPH
    2:40 pm
    1h 25m
    AMS
    4:05 pm
    4h 35m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    15h 45m
    MNL
    6:25 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1130
    2:40 pm, 27 May Wed
    CPH Copenhagen
    4:05 pm, 27 May Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 25m

    * Operated by KLc

    4h 35m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL807
    8:40 pm, 27 May Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:25 pm, 28 May Thu
    MNL Manila
    15h 45m
    Depart: Thu, 14 May Return: Wed, 27 May Manila to Copenhagen Thu, 14 May - Wed, 27 May
    KLM 1 stop 19h 30m
    7:45 pm MNL - 9:15 am (+1) CPH
    KLM 1 stop 21h 45m
    2:40 pm CPH - 6:25 pm (+1) MNL
    US$1,323
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Copenhagen via Amsterdam

    MNL
    7:45 pm
    16h 50m
    AMS
    6:35 am (+1)
    1h 20m
    AMS
    7:55 am
    1h 20m
    CPH
    9:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    7:45 pm, 14 May Thu
    MNL Manila
    6:35 am, 15 May Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    16h 50m
    1h 20m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1125
    7:55 am, 15 May Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    9:15 am, 15 May Fri
    CPH Copenhagen
    1h 20m

    Return: Copenhagen to Manila via Amsterdam

    CPH
    2:40 pm
    1h 25m
    AMS
    4:05 pm
    4h 35m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    15h 45m
    MNL
    6:25 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1130
    2:40 pm, 27 May Wed
    CPH Copenhagen
    4:05 pm, 27 May Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 25m

    * Operated by KLc

    4h 35m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL807
    8:40 pm, 27 May Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:25 pm, 28 May Thu
    MNL Manila
    15h 45m
    Depart: Thu, 14 May Return: Wed, 27 May Manila to Copenhagen Thu, 14 May - Wed, 27 May
    KLM 1 stop 19h 30m
    7:45 pm MNL - 9:15 am (+1) CPH
    KLM 1 stop 18h 20m
    6:05 pm CPH - 6:25 pm (+1) MNL
    US$1,323
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Copenhagen via Amsterdam

    MNL
    7:45 pm
    16h 50m
    AMS
    6:35 am (+1)
    1h 20m
    AMS
    7:55 am
    1h 20m
    CPH
    9:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    7:45 pm, 14 May Thu
    MNL Manila
    6:35 am, 15 May Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    16h 50m
    1h 20m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1125
    7:55 am, 15 May Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    9:15 am, 15 May Fri
    CPH Copenhagen
    1h 20m

    Return: Copenhagen to Manila via Amsterdam

    CPH
    6:05 pm
    1h 30m
    AMS
    7:35 pm
    1h 5m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    15h 45m
    MNL
    6:25 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1132
    6:05 pm, 27 May Wed
    CPH Copenhagen
    7:35 pm, 27 May Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 30m
    1h 5m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL807
    8:40 pm, 27 May Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:25 pm, 28 May Thu
    MNL Manila
    15h 45m
    Depart: Thu, 14 May Return: Wed, 27 May Manila to Copenhagen Thu, 14 May - Wed, 27 May
    KLM 1 stop 21h 20m
    7:45 pm MNL - 11:05 am (+1) CPH
    KLM 1 stop 18h 20m
    6:05 pm CPH - 6:25 pm (+1) MNL
    US$1,323
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Manila to Copenhagen via Amsterdam

    MNL
    7:45 pm
    16h 50m
    AMS
    6:35 am (+1)
    3h 10m
    AMS
    9:45 am
    1h 20m
    CPH
    11:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL808
    7:45 pm, 14 May Thu
    MNL Manila
    6:35 am, 15 May Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    16h 50m
    3h 10m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1127
    9:45 am, 15 May Fri
    AMS Amsterdam
    11:05 am, 15 May Fri
    CPH Copenhagen
    1h 20m

    Return: Copenhagen to Manila via Amsterdam

    CPH
    6:05 pm
    1h 30m
    AMS
    7:35 pm
    1h 5m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    15h 45m
    MNL
    6:25 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1132
    6:05 pm, 27 May Wed
    CPH Copenhagen
    7:35 pm, 27 May Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 30m
    1h 5m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL807
    8:40 pm, 27 May Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:25 pm, 28 May Thu
    MNL Manila
    15h 45m