• Price
    • Depart
    • Arrive
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 9h
    5:55 pm MNL - 12:55 am (+1) DAC
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 7h 40m
    1:35 am DAC - 11:15 am MNL
    US$784
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details
    found 7d ago
    Manila to Dhaka (Dacca) Thu, 7 Aug - Thu, 14 Aug

    Depart: Manila to Dhaka (Dacca) via Hong Kong

    MNL
    5:55 pm
    2h 15m
    HKG
    8:10 pm
    2h 45m
    HKG
    10:55 pm
    4h
    DAC
    12:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX918
    Thu 7 Aug, 5:55 pm
    MNL Manila
    Thu 7 Aug, 8:10 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 15m
    2h 45m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX5110
    Thu 7 Aug, 10:55 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Fri 8 Aug, 12:55 am
    DAC Dhaka (Dacca)
    4h

    * Operated by Dragonair

    Return: Dhaka (Dacca) to Manila via Hong Kong

    DAC
    1:35 am
    3h 55m
    HKG
    7:30 am
    1h 30m
    HKG
    9:00 am
    2h 15m
    MNL
    11:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX5191
    Thu 14 Aug, 1:35 am
    DAC Dhaka (Dacca)
    Thu 14 Aug, 7:30 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    3h 55m

    * Operated by Dragonair

    1h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX901
    Thu 14 Aug, 9:00 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Thu 14 Aug, 11:15 am
    MNL Manila
    2h 15m

    Cheap Flights from Philippines to Bangladesh

    Find cheap flights from Philippines to Bangladesh with Wego.com. Search our selection of airline tickets for this route to find low airfares on Philippines to Bangladesh flights. Compare airfares at a glance and enjoy cheap flights from Philippines to Bangladesh for less. Search Wego to find all the latest flight deals and book the best airfares for your trip.

    Apart from our selection of Bangladesh flights, you can also find a range of hotels and accommodation in Bangladesh with Wego. Compare Bangladesh hotels and book the best travel accommodation for your holidays.