• Price
    • Depart
    • Arrive
    AirAsia Direct 35m
    4:15 pm PEN - 4:50 pm LGK
    AirAsia Direct 35m
    5:15 pm LGK - 5:50 pm PEN
    US$42
    airasia.com
    Show Details
    found 5d ago
    Penang to Langkawi Sat, 26 Apr - Sat, 26 Apr

    Depart: Penang to Langkawi

    PEN
    4:15 pm
    35m
    LGK
    4:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK6242
    Sat 26 Apr, 4:15 pm
    PEN Penang
    Sat 26 Apr, 4:50 pm
    LGK Langkawi
    35m

    Return: Langkawi to Penang

    LGK
    5:15 pm
    35m
    PEN
    5:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK6243
    Sat 26 Apr, 5:15 pm
    LGK Langkawi
    Sat 26 Apr, 5:50 pm
    PEN Penang
    35m
    AirAsia Direct 35m
    4:15 pm PEN - 4:50 pm LGK
    AirAsia Direct 35m
    5:15 pm LGK - 5:50 pm PEN
    US$50
    airasia.com
    Show Details
    found 13h ago
    Penang to Langkawi Fri, 30 May - Mon, 2 Jun

    Depart: Penang to Langkawi

    PEN
    4:15 pm
    35m
    LGK
    4:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK6242
    Fri 30 May, 4:15 pm
    PEN Penang
    Fri 30 May, 4:50 pm
    LGK Langkawi
    35m

    Return: Langkawi to Penang

    LGK
    5:15 pm
    35m
    PEN
    5:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK6243
    Mon 2 Jun, 5:15 pm
    LGK Langkawi
    Mon 2 Jun, 5:50 pm
    PEN Penang
    35m
    AirAsia Direct 35m
    4:15 pm PEN - 4:50 pm LGK
    AirAsia Direct 35m
    5:15 pm LGK - 5:50 pm PEN
    US$60
    airasia.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Penang to Langkawi Fri, 2 May - Sun, 4 May

    Depart: Penang to Langkawi

    PEN
    4:15 pm
    35m
    LGK
    4:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK6242
    Fri 2 May, 4:15 pm
    PEN Penang
    Fri 2 May, 4:50 pm
    LGK Langkawi
    35m

    Return: Langkawi to Penang

    LGK
    5:15 pm
    35m
    PEN
    5:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK6243
    Sun 4 May, 5:15 pm
    LGK Langkawi
    Sun 4 May, 5:50 pm
    PEN Penang
    35m
    Firefly Direct 35m
    2:30 pm PEN - 3:05 pm LGK
    Firefly Direct 35m
    3:25 pm LGK - 4:00 pm PEN
    US$74
    fireflyz.com.my
    Show Details
    found 5d ago
    Penang to Langkawi Sat, 26 Apr - Sat, 26 Apr

    Depart: Penang to Langkawi

    PEN
    2:30 pm
    35m
    LGK
    3:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FY1016
    Sat 26 Apr, 2:30 pm
    PEN Penang
    Sat 26 Apr, 3:05 pm
    LGK Langkawi
    35m

    Return: Langkawi to Penang

    LGK
    3:25 pm
    35m
    PEN
    4:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FY1017
    Sat 26 Apr, 3:25 pm
    LGK Langkawi
    Sat 26 Apr, 4:00 pm
    PEN Penang
    35m
    Firefly Direct 35m
    12:00 pm PEN - 12:35 pm LGK
    Firefly Direct 35m
    1:00 pm LGK - 1:35 pm PEN
    US$81
    fireflyz.com.my
    Show Details
    found 2d ago
    Penang to Langkawi Fri, 25 Apr - Fri, 25 Apr

    Depart: Penang to Langkawi

    PEN
    12:00 pm
    35m
    LGK
    12:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FY1014
    Fri 25 Apr, 12:00 pm
    PEN Penang
    Fri 25 Apr, 12:35 pm
    LGK Langkawi
    35m

    Return: Langkawi to Penang

    LGK
    1:00 pm
    35m
    PEN
    1:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FY1015
    Fri 25 Apr, 1:00 pm
    LGK Langkawi
    Fri 25 Apr, 1:35 pm
    PEN Penang
    35m
    AirAsia Direct 35m
    4:15 pm PEN - 4:50 pm LGK
    AirAsia Direct 35m
    5:15 pm LGK - 5:50 pm PEN
    US$81
    airasia.com
    Show Details
    found 2d ago
    Penang to Langkawi Fri, 25 Apr - Fri, 25 Apr

    Depart: Penang to Langkawi

    PEN
    4:15 pm
    35m
    LGK
    4:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK6242
    Fri 25 Apr, 4:15 pm
    PEN Penang
    Fri 25 Apr, 4:50 pm
    LGK Langkawi
    35m

    Return: Langkawi to Penang

    LGK
    5:15 pm
    35m
    PEN
    5:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AK6243
    Fri 25 Apr, 5:15 pm
    LGK Langkawi
    Fri 25 Apr, 5:50 pm
    PEN Penang
    35m
    Malaysia Airlines Direct 35m
    12:00 pm PEN - 12:35 pm LGK
    Malaysia Airlines Direct 35m
    1:00 pm LGK - 1:35 pm PEN
    US$104
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 2h ago
    Penang to Langkawi Wed, 7 May - Wed, 14 May

    Depart: Penang to Langkawi

    PEN
    12:00 pm
    35m
    LGK
    12:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH9900
    Wed 7 May, 12:00 pm
    PEN Penang
    Wed 7 May, 12:35 pm
    LGK Langkawi
    35m

    Return: Langkawi to Penang

    LGK
    1:00 pm
    35m
    PEN
    1:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH9901
    Wed 14 May, 1:00 pm
    LGK Langkawi
    Wed 14 May, 1:35 pm
    PEN Penang
    35m
    Malaysia Airlines Direct 35m
    12:00 pm PEN - 12:35 pm LGK
    Malaysia Airlines Direct 35m
    1:00 pm LGK - 1:35 pm PEN
    US$106
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 2d ago
    Penang to Langkawi Mon, 5 May - Mon, 12 May

    Depart: Penang to Langkawi

    PEN
    12:00 pm
    35m
    LGK
    12:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH9900
    Mon 5 May, 12:00 pm
    PEN Penang
    Mon 5 May, 12:35 pm
    LGK Langkawi
    35m

    Return: Langkawi to Penang

    LGK
    1:00 pm
    35m
    PEN
    1:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH9901
    Mon 12 May, 1:00 pm
    LGK Langkawi
    Mon 12 May, 1:35 pm
    PEN Penang
    35m
    Malaysia Airlines Direct 35m
    2:30 pm PEN - 3:05 pm LGK
    Malaysia Airlines Direct 35m
    3:25 pm LGK - 4:00 pm PEN
    US$106
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    Penang to Langkawi Tue, 6 May - Tue, 13 May

    Depart: Penang to Langkawi

    PEN
    2:30 pm
    35m
    LGK
    3:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH9904
    Tue 6 May, 2:30 pm
    PEN Penang
    Tue 6 May, 3:05 pm
    LGK Langkawi
    35m

    Return: Langkawi to Penang

    LGK
    3:25 pm
    35m
    PEN
    4:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH9905
    Tue 13 May, 3:25 pm
    LGK Langkawi
    Tue 13 May, 4:00 pm
    PEN Penang
    35m
    Malaysia Airlines Direct 35m
    12:00 pm PEN - 12:35 pm LGK
    Malaysia Airlines Direct 35m
    1:00 pm LGK - 1:35 pm PEN
    US$106
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    Penang to Langkawi Sun, 4 May - Sun, 11 May

    Depart: Penang to Langkawi

    PEN
    12:00 pm
    35m
    LGK
    12:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH9900
    Sun 4 May, 12:00 pm
    PEN Penang
    Sun 4 May, 12:35 pm
    LGK Langkawi
    35m

    Return: Langkawi to Penang

    LGK
    1:00 pm
    35m
    PEN
    1:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH9901
    Sun 11 May, 1:00 pm
    LGK Langkawi
    Sun 11 May, 1:35 pm
    PEN Penang
    35m
    Malaysia Airlines Direct 35m
    12:00 pm PEN - 12:35 pm LGK
    Malaysia Airlines Direct 35m
    1:00 pm LGK - 1:35 pm PEN
    US$106
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 5d ago
    Penang to Langkawi Fri, 2 May - Fri, 9 May

    Depart: Penang to Langkawi

    PEN
    12:00 pm
    35m
    LGK
    12:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH9900
    Fri 2 May, 12:00 pm
    PEN Penang
    Fri 2 May, 12:35 pm
    LGK Langkawi
    35m

    Return: Langkawi to Penang

    LGK
    1:00 pm
    35m
    PEN
    1:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH9901
    Fri 9 May, 1:00 pm
    LGK Langkawi
    Fri 9 May, 1:35 pm
    PEN Penang
    35m
    Malaysia Airlines Direct 35m
    2:30 pm PEN - 3:05 pm LGK
    Malaysia Airlines Direct 35m
    3:25 pm LGK - 4:00 pm PEN
    US$106
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Penang to Langkawi Thu, 1 May - Thu, 8 May

    Depart: Penang to Langkawi

    PEN
    2:30 pm
    35m
    LGK
    3:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH9904
    Thu 1 May, 2:30 pm
    PEN Penang
    Thu 1 May, 3:05 pm
    LGK Langkawi
    35m

    Return: Langkawi to Penang

    LGK
    3:25 pm
    35m
    PEN
    4:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH9905
    Thu 8 May, 3:25 pm
    LGK Langkawi
    Thu 8 May, 4:00 pm
    PEN Penang
    35m
    Malaysia Airlines Direct 35m
    2:30 pm PEN - 3:05 pm LGK
    Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 3h 35m
    4:55 pm LGK - 8:30 pm PEN
    US$156
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    Penang to Langkawi Tue, 19 Aug - Thu, 21 Aug

    Depart: Penang to Langkawi

    PEN
    2:30 pm
    35m
    LGK
    3:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH9904
    Tue 19 Aug, 2:30 pm
    PEN Penang
    Tue 19 Aug, 3:05 pm
    LGK Langkawi
    35m

    Return: Langkawi to Penang via Kuala Lumpur

    LGK
    4:55 pm
    1h 15m
    SZB
    6:10 pm
    1h 20m
    SZB
    7:30 pm
    1h
    PEN
    8:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH9809
    Thu 21 Aug, 4:55 pm
    LGK Langkawi
    Thu 21 Aug, 6:10 pm
    SZB Kuala Lumpur
    1h 15m
    1h 20m layover in Kuala Lumpur (SZB)
    MH9805
    Thu 21 Aug, 7:30 pm
    SZB Kuala Lumpur
    Thu 21 Aug, 8:30 pm
    PEN Penang
    1h
    Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 3h 20m
    10:45 am PEN - 2:05 pm LGK
    Malaysia Airlines Direct 35m
    1:00 pm LGK - 1:35 pm PEN
    US$158
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 4d ago
    Penang to Langkawi Thu, 23 Oct - Mon, 27 Oct

    Depart: Penang to Langkawi via Kuala Lumpur

    PEN
    10:45 am
    55m
    KUL
    11:40 am
    1h 30m
    KUL
    1:10 pm
    55m
    LGK
    2:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH1143
    Thu 23 Oct, 10:45 am
    PEN Penang
    Thu 23 Oct, 11:40 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    55m
    1h 30m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH1436
    Thu 23 Oct, 1:10 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Thu 23 Oct, 2:05 pm
    LGK Langkawi
    55m

    Return: Langkawi to Penang

    LGK
    1:00 pm
    35m
    PEN
    1:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH9905
    Mon 27 Oct, 1:00 pm
    LGK Langkawi
    Mon 27 Oct, 1:35 pm
    PEN Penang
    35m
    Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 3h 30m
    2:50 pm PEN - 6:20 pm LGK
    Malaysia Airlines Direct 35m
    1:00 pm LGK - 1:35 pm PEN
    US$165
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 6d ago
    Penang to Langkawi Sat, 5 Jul - Mon, 7 Jul

    Depart: Penang to Langkawi via Kuala Lumpur

    PEN
    2:50 pm
    1h
    SZB
    3:50 pm
    1h 15m
    SZB
    5:05 pm
    1h 15m
    LGK
    6:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH9999
    Sat 5 Jul, 2:50 pm
    PEN Penang
    Sat 5 Jul, 3:50 pm
    SZB Kuala Lumpur
    1h
    1h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (SZB)
    MH9986
    Sat 5 Jul, 5:05 pm
    SZB Kuala Lumpur
    Sat 5 Jul, 6:20 pm
    LGK Langkawi
    1h 15m

    Return: Langkawi to Penang

    LGK
    1:00 pm
    35m
    PEN
    1:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH9901
    Mon 7 Jul, 1:00 pm
    LGK Langkawi
    Mon 7 Jul, 1:35 pm
    PEN Penang
    35m
    Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 3h 35m
    5:35 pm PEN - 9:10 pm LGK
    Malaysia Airlines Direct 35m
    1:00 pm LGK - 1:35 pm PEN
    US$167
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 4d ago
    Penang to Langkawi Thu, 23 Oct - Mon, 27 Oct

    Depart: Penang to Langkawi via Kuala Lumpur

    PEN
    5:35 pm
    1h
    KUL
    6:35 pm
    1h 40m
    KUL
    8:15 pm
    55m
    LGK
    9:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH1155
    Thu 23 Oct, 5:35 pm
    PEN Penang
    Thu 23 Oct, 6:35 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h
    1h 40m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH1456
    Thu 23 Oct, 8:15 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Thu 23 Oct, 9:10 pm
    LGK Langkawi
    55m

    Return: Langkawi to Penang

    LGK
    1:00 pm
    35m
    PEN
    1:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH9905
    Mon 27 Oct, 1:00 pm
    LGK Langkawi
    Mon 27 Oct, 1:35 pm
    PEN Penang
    35m
    Malaysia Airlines Direct 35m
    12:00 pm PEN - 12:35 pm LGK
    Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 3h 55m
    1:05 pm LGK - 5:00 pm PEN
    US$167
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 13h ago
    Penang to Langkawi Fri, 30 May - Mon, 2 Jun

    Depart: Penang to Langkawi

    PEN
    12:00 pm
    35m
    LGK
    12:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH9900
    Fri 30 May, 12:00 pm
    PEN Penang
    Fri 30 May, 12:35 pm
    LGK Langkawi
    35m

    Return: Langkawi to Penang via Kuala Lumpur

    LGK
    1:05 pm
    1h
    KUL
    2:05 pm
    1h 55m
    KUL
    4:00 pm
    1h
    PEN
    5:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH1447
    Mon 2 Jun, 1:05 pm
    LGK Langkawi
    Mon 2 Jun, 2:05 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h
    1h 55m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH1152
    Mon 2 Jun, 4:00 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Mon 2 Jun, 5:00 pm
    PEN Penang
    1h
    Malaysia Airlines Direct 35m
    3:45 pm PEN - 4:20 pm LGK
    Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 3h 10m
    11:30 am LGK - 2:40 pm PEN
    US$168
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 2d ago
    Penang to Langkawi Sun, 14 Sep - Tue, 16 Sep

    Depart: Penang to Langkawi

    PEN
    3:45 pm
    35m
    LGK
    4:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH9902
    Sun 14 Sep, 3:45 pm
    PEN Penang
    Sun 14 Sep, 4:20 pm
    LGK Langkawi
    35m

    Return: Langkawi to Penang via Kuala Lumpur

    LGK
    11:30 am
    1h
    KUL
    12:30 pm
    1h 20m
    KUL
    1:50 pm
    50m
    PEN
    2:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH1433
    Tue 16 Sep, 11:30 am
    LGK Langkawi
    Tue 16 Sep, 12:30 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h
    1h 20m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH1148
    Tue 16 Sep, 1:50 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Tue 16 Sep, 2:40 pm
    PEN Penang
    50m
    Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 3h 35m
    9:00 am PEN - 12:35 pm LGK
    Malaysia Airlines Direct 35m
    1:00 pm LGK - 1:35 pm PEN
    US$168
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 4d ago
    Penang to Langkawi Thu, 23 Oct - Mon, 27 Oct

    Depart: Penang to Langkawi via Kuala Lumpur

    PEN
    9:00 am
    55m
    KUL
    9:55 am
    1h 45m
    KUL
    11:40 am
    55m
    LGK
    12:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH1139
    Thu 23 Oct, 9:00 am
    PEN Penang
    Thu 23 Oct, 9:55 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    55m
    1h 45m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH1438
    Thu 23 Oct, 11:40 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Thu 23 Oct, 12:35 pm
    LGK Langkawi
    55m

    Return: Langkawi to Penang

    LGK
    1:00 pm
    35m
    PEN
    1:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH9905
    Mon 27 Oct, 1:00 pm
    LGK Langkawi
    Mon 27 Oct, 1:35 pm
    PEN Penang
    35m
    Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 3h 20m
    6:10 am PEN - 9:30 am LGK
    Malaysia Airlines Direct 35m
    1:00 pm LGK - 1:35 pm PEN
    US$170
    ebookers.com
    Show Details
    found 2h ago
    Penang to Langkawi Wed, 7 May - Wed, 14 May

    Depart: Penang to Langkawi via Kuala Lumpur

    PEN
    6:10 am
    1h 5m
    KUL
    7:15 am
    1h 10m
    KUL
    8:25 am
    1h 5m
    LGK
    9:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH1133
    Wed 7 May, 6:10 am
    PEN Penang
    Wed 7 May, 7:15 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 5m
    1h 10m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH1430
    Wed 7 May, 8:25 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Wed 7 May, 9:30 am
    LGK Langkawi
    1h 5m

    Return: Langkawi to Penang

    LGK
    1:00 pm
    35m
    PEN
    1:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH9901
    Wed 14 May, 1:00 pm
    LGK Langkawi
    Wed 14 May, 1:35 pm
    PEN Penang
    35m

    Cheap Flights from Penang to Langkawi

    Find cheap airfares for flights from Penang to Langkawi. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Penang to Langkawi flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Penang to Langkawi flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

    These Penang airport(s) service flights on the Penang to Langkawi route:

    These Langkawi airport(s) service flights on the Langkawi to Penang route:

    These airlines operate flights from Penang to Langkawi:

    Besides Langkawi flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Langkawi with Wego. Search and compare Langkawi hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.