Cheap Flights from Penang to Hat Yai
    (Modify Search)
    Depart Return Penang to Hat Yai Mon, 15 Sep - Wed, 17 Sep
    Thai Airways International 1 stop 4h 25m
    8:00 am PEN - 11:25 am HDY
    Thai Airways International 1 stop 9h 5m
    12:05 pm HDY - 10:10 pm PEN
    US$946
    ebookers.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Penang to Hat Yai via Bangkok

    PEN
    8:00 am
    1h 40m
    BKK
    8:40 am
    1h 15m
    BKK
    9:55 am
    1h 30m
    HDY
    11:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG426
    Mon 15 Sep, 8:00 am
    PEN Penang
    Mon 15 Sep, 8:40 am
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 40m
    1h 15m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG2233
    Mon 15 Sep, 9:55 am
    BKK Bangkok
    Mon 15 Sep, 11:25 am
    HDY Hat Yai
    1h 30m

    Return: Hat Yai to Penang via Bangkok

    HDY
    12:05 pm
    1h 25m
    BKK
    1:30 pm
    5h 55m
    BKK
    7:25 pm
    1h 45m
    PEN
    10:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG2234
    Wed 17 Sep, 12:05 pm
    HDY Hat Yai
    Wed 17 Sep, 1:30 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 25m
    5h 55m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG425
    Wed 17 Sep, 7:25 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Wed 17 Sep, 10:10 pm
    PEN Penang
    1h 45m
    Depart Return Penang to Hat Yai Mon, 15 Sep - Wed, 17 Sep
    Thai Airways International 1 stop 8h
    8:00 am PEN - 3:00 pm HDY
    Thai Airways International 1 stop 5h 35m
    3:35 pm HDY - 10:10 pm PEN
    US$946
    ebookers.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Penang to Hat Yai via Bangkok

    PEN
    8:00 am
    1h 40m
    BKK
    8:40 am
    4h 55m
    BKK
    1:35 pm
    1h 25m
    HDY
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG426
    Mon 15 Sep, 8:00 am
    PEN Penang
    Mon 15 Sep, 8:40 am
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 40m
    4h 55m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG2235
    Mon 15 Sep, 1:35 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Mon 15 Sep, 3:00 pm
    HDY Hat Yai
    1h 25m

    Return: Hat Yai to Penang via Bangkok

    HDY
    3:35 pm
    1h 25m
    BKK
    5:00 pm
    2h 25m
    BKK
    7:25 pm
    1h 45m
    PEN
    10:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG2236
    Wed 17 Sep, 3:35 pm
    HDY Hat Yai
    Wed 17 Sep, 5:00 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 25m
    2h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG425
    Wed 17 Sep, 7:25 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Wed 17 Sep, 10:10 pm
    PEN Penang
    1h 45m
    Depart Return Penang to Hat Yai Mon, 15 Sep - Wed, 17 Sep
    Thai Airways International 1 stop 4h 25m
    8:00 am PEN - 11:25 am HDY
    Thai Airways International 1 stop 5h 35m
    3:35 pm HDY - 10:10 pm PEN
    US$946
    ebookers.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Penang to Hat Yai via Bangkok

    PEN
    8:00 am
    1h 40m
    BKK
    8:40 am
    1h 15m
    BKK
    9:55 am
    1h 30m
    HDY
    11:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG426
    Mon 15 Sep, 8:00 am
    PEN Penang
    Mon 15 Sep, 8:40 am
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 40m
    1h 15m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG2233
    Mon 15 Sep, 9:55 am
    BKK Bangkok
    Mon 15 Sep, 11:25 am
    HDY Hat Yai
    1h 30m

    Return: Hat Yai to Penang via Bangkok

    HDY
    3:35 pm
    1h 25m
    BKK
    5:00 pm
    2h 25m
    BKK
    7:25 pm
    1h 45m
    PEN
    10:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG2236
    Wed 17 Sep, 3:35 pm
    HDY Hat Yai
    Wed 17 Sep, 5:00 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 25m
    2h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG425
    Wed 17 Sep, 7:25 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Wed 17 Sep, 10:10 pm
    PEN Penang
    1h 45m