Cheap Flights from Norway to Switzerland
    (Modify Search)
    Depart Return Oslo to Geneva Fri, 8 Aug - Sat, 16 Aug
    KLM 1 stop 4h 35m
    2:00 pm TRF - 6:35 pm GVA
    KLM 1 stop 6h
    7:25 am GVA - 1:25 pm TRF
    US$447
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Oslo to Geneva via Amsterdam

    TRF
    2:00 pm
    1h 45m
    AMS
    3:45 pm
    1h 20m
    AMS
    5:05 pm
    1h 30m
    GVA
    6:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1218
    Fri 8 Aug, 2:00 pm
    TRF Oslo
    Fri 8 Aug, 3:45 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 45m

    * Operated by KLc

    1h 20m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1933
    Fri 8 Aug, 5:05 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Fri 8 Aug, 6:35 pm
    GVA Geneva
    1h 30m

    * Operated by KLc

    Return: Geneva to Oslo via Amsterdam

    GVA
    7:25 am
    1h 35m
    AMS
    9:00 am
    2h 50m
    AMS
    11:50 am
    1h 35m
    TRF
    1:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1924
    Sat 16 Aug, 7:25 am
    GVA Geneva
    Sat 16 Aug, 9:00 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 35m
    2h 50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1217
    Sat 16 Aug, 11:50 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Sat 16 Aug, 1:25 pm
    TRF Oslo
    1h 35m

    * Operated by KLc

    Depart Return Oslo to Geneva Fri, 8 Aug - Sat, 16 Aug
    KLM 1 stop 4h 35m
    2:00 pm TRF - 6:35 pm GVA
    KLM 1 stop 4h 15m
    9:10 am GVA - 1:25 pm TRF
    US$475
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Oslo to Geneva via Amsterdam

    TRF
    2:00 pm
    1h 45m
    AMS
    3:45 pm
    1h 20m
    AMS
    5:05 pm
    1h 30m
    GVA
    6:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1218
    Fri 8 Aug, 2:00 pm
    TRF Oslo
    Fri 8 Aug, 3:45 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 45m

    * Operated by KLc

    1h 20m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1933
    Fri 8 Aug, 5:05 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Fri 8 Aug, 6:35 pm
    GVA Geneva
    1h 30m

    * Operated by KLc

    Return: Geneva to Oslo via Amsterdam

    GVA
    9:10 am
    1h 35m
    AMS
    10:45 am
    1h 5m
    AMS
    11:50 am
    1h 35m
    TRF
    1:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1926
    Sat 16 Aug, 9:10 am
    GVA Geneva
    Sat 16 Aug, 10:45 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 35m
    1h 5m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1217
    Sat 16 Aug, 11:50 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Sat 16 Aug, 1:25 pm
    TRF Oslo
    1h 35m

    * Operated by KLc

    Depart Return Oslo to Geneva Fri, 8 Aug - Sat, 16 Aug
    KLM 1 stop 4h 35m
    2:00 pm TRF - 6:35 pm GVA
    KLM 1 stop 5h 55m
    5:00 pm GVA - 10:55 pm TRF
    US$475
    airfrance.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Oslo to Geneva via Amsterdam

    TRF
    2:00 pm
    1h 45m
    AMS
    3:45 pm
    1h 20m
    AMS
    5:05 pm
    1h 30m
    GVA
    6:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1218
    Fri 8 Aug, 2:00 pm
    TRF Oslo
    Fri 8 Aug, 3:45 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 45m

    * Operated by KLc

    1h 20m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1933
    Fri 8 Aug, 5:05 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Fri 8 Aug, 6:35 pm
    GVA Geneva
    1h 30m

    * Operated by KLc

    Return: Geneva to Oslo via Amsterdam

    GVA
    5:00 pm
    1h 35m
    AMS
    6:35 pm
    2h 45m
    AMS
    9:20 pm
    1h 35m
    TRF
    10:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1932
    Sat 16 Aug, 5:00 pm
    GVA Geneva
    Sat 16 Aug, 6:35 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 35m

    * Operated by KLc

    2h 45m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1221
    Sat 16 Aug, 9:20 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Sat 16 Aug, 10:55 pm
    TRF Oslo
    1h 35m

    * Operated by KLc