×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Netherlands to New Zealand
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Netherlands to New Zealand

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    China Southern Airlines 66 results US$1,987 View Flights
    KLM 2 results US$3,184 View Flights
    Emirates 19 results US$4,388 View Flights
    Qantas 3 results US$4,388 View Flights
    British Airways 1 result US$4,575 View Flights
    Malaysia Airlines 2 results US$5,941 View Flights
    Lufthansa 9 results US$6,063 View Flights
    Singapore Airlines 2 results US$6,093 View Flights
    United Airlines 4 results US$6,675 View Flights
    Depart: Sat, 18 Jul Return: Sat, 10 Oct Amsterdam to Auckland
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 1d 5h 30m
    1:30 pm AMS 6:00 am 20 Jul AKL
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 1d 7h 45m
    10:00 AKL 06:45 11 Oct AMS
    US$1,987
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    AMS AKL
    Sat, 18 Jul - Sat, 10 Oct

    Depart: Amsterdam to Auckland via Guangzhou

    AMS
    1:30 pm
    10h 20m
    CAN
    6:50 am 19 Jul
    7h 40m
    CAN
    2:30 pm
    11h 30m
    AKL
    6:00 am 20 Jul
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ308
    1:30 pm, 18 Jul Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:50 am, 19 Jul Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    10h 20m
    7h 40m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ335
    2:30 pm, 19 Jul Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    6:00 am, 20 Jul Mon
    AKL Auckland
    11h 30m

    Return: Auckland to Amsterdam via Guangzhou

    AKL
    10:00 am
    11h
    CAN
    5:00 pm
    7h 5m
    CAN
    12:05 am
    13h 40m
    AMS
    6:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ336
    10:00 am, 10 Oct Sat
    AKL Auckland
    5:00 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    11h
    7h 5m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ307
    12:05 am, 11 Oct Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    6:45 am, 11 Oct Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    13h 40m
    Depart: Sat, 18 Jul Return: Sat, 10 Oct Amsterdam to Auckland
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 1d 5h 30m
    1:30 pm AMS 6:00 am 20 Jul AKL
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 11h
    10:00 AKL 10:00 11 Oct AMS
    US$2,010
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    AMS AKL
    Sat, 18 Jul - Sat, 10 Oct

    Depart: Amsterdam to Auckland via Guangzhou

    AMS
    1:30 pm
    10h 20m
    CAN
    6:50 am 19 Jul
    7h 40m
    CAN
    2:30 pm
    11h 30m
    AKL
    6:00 am 20 Jul
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ308
    1:30 pm, 18 Jul Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:50 am, 19 Jul Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    10h 20m
    7h 40m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ335
    2:30 pm, 19 Jul Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    6:00 am, 20 Jul Mon
    AKL Auckland
    11h 30m

    Return: Auckland to Amsterdam via Guangzhou, Paris

    AKL
    10:00 am
    11h
    CAN
    5:00 pm
    6h 5m
    CAN
    11:05 pm
    13h 45m
    CDG
    5:50 am 11 Oct
    2h 55m
    CDG
    8:45 am
    1h 15m
    AMS
    10:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ336
    10:00 am, 10 Oct Sat
    AKL Auckland
    5:00 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    11h
    6h 5m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ783
    11:05 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    5:50 am, 11 Oct Sun
    CDG Paris
    13h 45m
    2h 55m layover in Paris (CDG)
    CZ7602
    8:45 am, 11 Oct Sun
    CDG Paris
    10:00 am, 11 Oct Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 15m

    * Operated by KLM

    Depart: Sat, 18 Jul Return: Sat, 10 Oct Amsterdam to Auckland
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 1d 5h 30m
    1:30 pm AMS 6:00 am 20 Jul AKL
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 11h
    10:00 AKL 10:00 11 Oct AMS
    US$2,010
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    AMS AKL
    Sat, 18 Jul - Sat, 10 Oct

    Depart: Amsterdam to Auckland via Guangzhou

    AMS
    1:30 pm
    10h 20m
    CAN
    6:50 am 19 Jul
    7h 40m
    CAN
    2:30 pm
    11h 30m
    AKL
    6:00 am 20 Jul
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ308
    1:30 pm, 18 Jul Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:50 am, 19 Jul Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    10h 20m
    7h 40m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ335
    2:30 pm, 19 Jul Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    6:00 am, 20 Jul Mon
    AKL Auckland
    11h 30m

    Return: Auckland to Amsterdam via Guangzhou, Paris

    AKL
    10:00 am
    11h
    CAN
    5:00 pm
    7h 20m
    CAN
    12:20 am
    13h 30m
    CDG
    6:50 am
    1h 55m
    CDG
    8:45 am
    1h 15m
    AMS
    10:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ336
    10:00 am, 10 Oct Sat
    AKL Auckland
    5:00 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    11h
    7h 20m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ347
    12:20 am, 11 Oct Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    6:50 am, 11 Oct Sun
    CDG Paris
    13h 30m
    1h 55m layover in Paris (CDG)
    CZ7602
    8:45 am, 11 Oct Sun
    CDG Paris
    10:00 am, 11 Oct Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 15m

    * Operated by KLM

    Depart: Sat, 18 Jul Return: Sat, 10 Oct Amsterdam to Auckland
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 1d 5h 30m
    1:30 pm AMS 6:00 am 20 Jul AKL
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 11h 50m
    10:00 AKL 10:50 11 Oct AMS
    US$2,010
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    AMS AKL
    Sat, 18 Jul - Sat, 10 Oct

    Depart: Amsterdam to Auckland via Guangzhou

    AMS
    1:30 pm
    10h 20m
    CAN
    6:50 am 19 Jul
    7h 40m
    CAN
    2:30 pm
    11h 30m
    AKL
    6:00 am 20 Jul
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ308
    1:30 pm, 18 Jul Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:50 am, 19 Jul Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    10h 20m
    7h 40m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ335
    2:30 pm, 19 Jul Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    6:00 am, 20 Jul Mon
    AKL Auckland
    11h 30m

    Return: Auckland to Amsterdam via Guangzhou, Paris

    AKL
    10:00 am
    11h
    CAN
    5:00 pm
    6h 5m
    CAN
    11:05 pm
    13h 45m
    CDG
    5:50 am 11 Oct
    3h 40m
    CDG
    9:30 am
    1h 20m
    AMS
    10:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ336
    10:00 am, 10 Oct Sat
    AKL Auckland
    5:00 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    11h
    6h 5m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ783
    11:05 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    5:50 am, 11 Oct Sun
    CDG Paris
    13h 45m
    3h 40m layover in Paris (CDG)
    CZ7901
    9:30 am, 11 Oct Sun
    CDG Paris
    10:50 am, 11 Oct Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 20m

    * Operated by KLM

    Depart: Sat, 18 Jul Return: Sat, 10 Oct Amsterdam to Auckland
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 1d 5h 30m
    1:30 pm AMS 6:00 am 20 Jul AKL
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 11h 50m
    10:00 AKL 10:50 11 Oct AMS
    US$2,010
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    AMS AKL
    Sat, 18 Jul - Sat, 10 Oct

    Depart: Amsterdam to Auckland via Guangzhou

    AMS
    1:30 pm
    10h 20m
    CAN
    6:50 am 19 Jul
    7h 40m
    CAN
    2:30 pm
    11h 30m
    AKL
    6:00 am 20 Jul
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ308
    1:30 pm, 18 Jul Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:50 am, 19 Jul Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    10h 20m
    7h 40m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ335
    2:30 pm, 19 Jul Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    6:00 am, 20 Jul Mon
    AKL Auckland
    11h 30m

    Return: Auckland to Amsterdam via Guangzhou, Paris

    AKL
    10:00 am
    11h
    CAN
    5:00 pm
    7h 20m
    CAN
    12:20 am
    13h 30m
    CDG
    6:50 am
    2h 40m
    CDG
    9:30 am
    1h 20m
    AMS
    10:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ336
    10:00 am, 10 Oct Sat
    AKL Auckland
    5:00 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    11h
    7h 20m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ347
    12:20 am, 11 Oct Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    6:50 am, 11 Oct Sun
    CDG Paris
    13h 30m
    2h 40m layover in Paris (CDG)
    CZ7901
    9:30 am, 11 Oct Sun
    CDG Paris
    10:50 am, 11 Oct Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 20m

    * Operated by KLM

    Depart: Sat, 18 Jul Return: Sat, 10 Oct Amsterdam to Auckland
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 10h 40m
    8:20 am AMS 6:00 am 20 Jul AKL
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 1d 7h 45m
    10:00 AKL 06:45 11 Oct AMS
    US$2,014
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    AMS AKL
    Sat, 18 Jul - Sat, 10 Oct

    Depart: Amsterdam to Auckland via Frankfurt, Guangzhou

    AMS
    8:20 am
    1h 10m
    FRA
    9:30 am
    4h 45m
    FRA
    2:15 pm
    12h 5m
    CAN
    9:20 am 19 Jul
    5h 10m
    CAN
    2:30 pm
    11h 30m
    AKL
    6:00 am 20 Jul
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ7643
    8:20 am, 18 Jul Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    9:30 am, 18 Jul Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 10m

    * Operated by KLM

    4h 45m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    CZ332
    2:15 pm, 18 Jul Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    9:20 am, 19 Jul Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    12h 5m
    5h 10m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ335
    2:30 pm, 19 Jul Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    6:00 am, 20 Jul Mon
    AKL Auckland
    11h 30m

    Return: Auckland to Amsterdam via Guangzhou

    AKL
    10:00 am
    11h
    CAN
    5:00 pm
    7h 5m
    CAN
    12:05 am
    13h 40m
    AMS
    6:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ336
    10:00 am, 10 Oct Sat
    AKL Auckland
    5:00 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    11h
    7h 5m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ307
    12:05 am, 11 Oct Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    6:45 am, 11 Oct Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    13h 40m
    Depart: Sat, 18 Jul Return: Sat, 10 Oct Amsterdam to Auckland
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 12h 15m
    6:45 am AMS 6:00 am 20 Jul AKL
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 1d 7h 45m
    10:00 AKL 06:45 11 Oct AMS
    US$2,022
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    AMS AKL
    Sat, 18 Jul - Sat, 10 Oct

    Depart: Amsterdam to Auckland via Paris, Guangzhou

    AMS
    6:45 am
    1h 15m
    CDG
    8:00 am
    4h 25m
    CDG
    12:25 pm
    10h 35m
    CAN
    6:00 am 19 Jul
    8h 30m
    CAN
    2:30 pm
    11h 30m
    AKL
    6:00 am 20 Jul
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ7902
    6:45 am, 18 Jul Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    8:00 am, 18 Jul Sat
    CDG Paris
    1h 15m

    * Operated by KLM

    4h 25m layover in Paris (CDG)
    CZ348
    12:25 pm, 18 Jul Sat
    CDG Paris
    6:00 am, 19 Jul Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    10h 35m
    8h 30m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ335
    2:30 pm, 19 Jul Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    6:00 am, 20 Jul Mon
    AKL Auckland
    11h 30m

    Return: Auckland to Amsterdam via Guangzhou

    AKL
    10:00 am
    11h
    CAN
    5:00 pm
    7h 5m
    CAN
    12:05 am
    13h 40m
    AMS
    6:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ336
    10:00 am, 10 Oct Sat
    AKL Auckland
    5:00 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    11h
    7h 5m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ307
    12:05 am, 11 Oct Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    6:45 am, 11 Oct Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    13h 40m
    Depart: Sat, 18 Jul Return: Sat, 10 Oct Amsterdam to Auckland
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 1d 5h 30m
    1:30 pm AMS 6:00 am 20 Jul AKL
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 11h 10m
    23:00 AKL 23:10 11 Oct AMS
    US$2,026
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    AMS AKL
    Sat, 18 Jul - Sat, 10 Oct

    Depart: Amsterdam to Auckland via Guangzhou

    AMS
    1:30 pm
    10h 20m
    CAN
    6:50 am 19 Jul
    7h 40m
    CAN
    2:30 pm
    11h 30m
    AKL
    6:00 am 20 Jul
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ308
    1:30 pm, 18 Jul Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:50 am, 19 Jul Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    10h 20m
    7h 40m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ335
    2:30 pm, 19 Jul Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    6:00 am, 20 Jul Mon
    AKL Auckland
    11h 30m

    Return: Auckland to Amsterdam via Guangzhou, London

    AKL
    11:00 pm
    11h
    CAN
    6:00 am 11 Oct
    3h 30m
    CAN
    9:30 am
    13h 40m
    LHR
    3:10 pm
    5h 50m
    LHR
    9:00 pm
    1h 10m
    AMS
    11:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ306
    11:00 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    AKL Auckland
    6:00 am, 11 Oct Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    11h
    3h 30m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ303
    9:30 am, 11 Oct Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    3:10 pm, 11 Oct Sun
    LHR London
    13h 40m
    5h 50m layover in London (LHR)
    CZ7607
    9:00 pm, 11 Oct Sun
    LHR London
    11:10 pm, 11 Oct Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 10m

    * Operated by KLM

    Depart: Sat, 18 Jul Return: Sat, 10 Oct Amsterdam to Auckland
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 10h 40m
    8:20 am AMS 6:00 am 20 Jul AKL
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 11h 50m
    10:00 AKL 10:50 11 Oct AMS
    US$2,038
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    AMS AKL
    Sat, 18 Jul - Sat, 10 Oct

    Depart: Amsterdam to Auckland via Frankfurt, Guangzhou

    AMS
    8:20 am
    1h 10m
    FRA
    9:30 am
    4h 45m
    FRA
    2:15 pm
    12h 5m
    CAN
    9:20 am 19 Jul
    5h 10m
    CAN
    2:30 pm
    11h 30m
    AKL
    6:00 am 20 Jul
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ7643
    8:20 am, 18 Jul Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    9:30 am, 18 Jul Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 10m

    * Operated by KLM

    4h 45m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    CZ332
    2:15 pm, 18 Jul Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    9:20 am, 19 Jul Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    12h 5m
    5h 10m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ335
    2:30 pm, 19 Jul Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    6:00 am, 20 Jul Mon
    AKL Auckland
    11h 30m

    Return: Auckland to Amsterdam via Guangzhou, Paris

    AKL
    10:00 am
    11h
    CAN
    5:00 pm
    7h 20m
    CAN
    12:20 am
    13h 30m
    CDG
    6:50 am
    2h 40m
    CDG
    9:30 am
    1h 20m
    AMS
    10:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ336
    10:00 am, 10 Oct Sat
    AKL Auckland
    5:00 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    11h
    7h 20m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ347
    12:20 am, 11 Oct Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    6:50 am, 11 Oct Sun
    CDG Paris
    13h 30m
    2h 40m layover in Paris (CDG)
    CZ7901
    9:30 am, 11 Oct Sun
    CDG Paris
    10:50 am, 11 Oct Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 20m

    * Operated by KLM

    Depart: Sat, 18 Jul Return: Sat, 10 Oct Amsterdam to Auckland
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 10h 40m
    8:20 am AMS 6:00 am 20 Jul AKL
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 11h
    10:00 AKL 10:00 11 Oct AMS
    US$2,038
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    AMS AKL
    Sat, 18 Jul - Sat, 10 Oct

    Depart: Amsterdam to Auckland via Frankfurt, Guangzhou

    AMS
    8:20 am
    1h 10m
    FRA
    9:30 am
    4h 45m
    FRA
    2:15 pm
    12h 5m
    CAN
    9:20 am 19 Jul
    5h 10m
    CAN
    2:30 pm
    11h 30m
    AKL
    6:00 am 20 Jul
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ7643
    8:20 am, 18 Jul Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    9:30 am, 18 Jul Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 10m

    * Operated by KLM

    4h 45m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    CZ332
    2:15 pm, 18 Jul Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    9:20 am, 19 Jul Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    12h 5m
    5h 10m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ335
    2:30 pm, 19 Jul Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    6:00 am, 20 Jul Mon
    AKL Auckland
    11h 30m

    Return: Auckland to Amsterdam via Guangzhou, Paris

    AKL
    10:00 am
    11h
    CAN
    5:00 pm
    6h 5m
    CAN
    11:05 pm
    13h 45m
    CDG
    5:50 am 11 Oct
    2h 55m
    CDG
    8:45 am
    1h 15m
    AMS
    10:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ336
    10:00 am, 10 Oct Sat
    AKL Auckland
    5:00 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    11h
    6h 5m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ783
    11:05 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    5:50 am, 11 Oct Sun
    CDG Paris
    13h 45m
    2h 55m layover in Paris (CDG)
    CZ7602
    8:45 am, 11 Oct Sun
    CDG Paris
    10:00 am, 11 Oct Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 15m

    * Operated by KLM

    Depart: Sat, 18 Jul Return: Sat, 10 Oct Amsterdam to Auckland
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 10h 40m
    8:20 am AMS 6:00 am 20 Jul AKL
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 11h 50m
    10:00 AKL 10:50 11 Oct AMS
    US$2,038
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    AMS AKL
    Sat, 18 Jul - Sat, 10 Oct

    Depart: Amsterdam to Auckland via Frankfurt, Guangzhou

    AMS
    8:20 am
    1h 10m
    FRA
    9:30 am
    4h 45m
    FRA
    2:15 pm
    12h 5m
    CAN
    9:20 am 19 Jul
    5h 10m
    CAN
    2:30 pm
    11h 30m
    AKL
    6:00 am 20 Jul
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ7643
    8:20 am, 18 Jul Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    9:30 am, 18 Jul Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 10m

    * Operated by KLM

    4h 45m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    CZ332
    2:15 pm, 18 Jul Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    9:20 am, 19 Jul Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    12h 5m
    5h 10m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ335
    2:30 pm, 19 Jul Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    6:00 am, 20 Jul Mon
    AKL Auckland
    11h 30m

    Return: Auckland to Amsterdam via Guangzhou, Paris

    AKL
    10:00 am
    11h
    CAN
    5:00 pm
    6h 5m
    CAN
    11:05 pm
    13h 45m
    CDG
    5:50 am 11 Oct
    3h 40m
    CDG
    9:30 am
    1h 20m
    AMS
    10:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ336
    10:00 am, 10 Oct Sat
    AKL Auckland
    5:00 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    11h
    6h 5m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ783
    11:05 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    5:50 am, 11 Oct Sun
    CDG Paris
    13h 45m
    3h 40m layover in Paris (CDG)
    CZ7901
    9:30 am, 11 Oct Sun
    CDG Paris
    10:50 am, 11 Oct Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 20m

    * Operated by KLM

    Depart: Sat, 18 Jul Return: Sat, 10 Oct Amsterdam to Auckland
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 10h 40m
    8:20 am AMS 6:00 am 20 Jul AKL
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 11h
    10:00 AKL 10:00 11 Oct AMS
    US$2,038
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    AMS AKL
    Sat, 18 Jul - Sat, 10 Oct

    Depart: Amsterdam to Auckland via Frankfurt, Guangzhou

    AMS
    8:20 am
    1h 10m
    FRA
    9:30 am
    4h 45m
    FRA
    2:15 pm
    12h 5m
    CAN
    9:20 am 19 Jul
    5h 10m
    CAN
    2:30 pm
    11h 30m
    AKL
    6:00 am 20 Jul
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ7643
    8:20 am, 18 Jul Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    9:30 am, 18 Jul Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 10m

    * Operated by KLM

    4h 45m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    CZ332
    2:15 pm, 18 Jul Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    9:20 am, 19 Jul Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    12h 5m
    5h 10m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ335
    2:30 pm, 19 Jul Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    6:00 am, 20 Jul Mon
    AKL Auckland
    11h 30m

    Return: Auckland to Amsterdam via Guangzhou, Paris

    AKL
    10:00 am
    11h
    CAN
    5:00 pm
    7h 20m
    CAN
    12:20 am
    13h 30m
    CDG
    6:50 am
    1h 55m
    CDG
    8:45 am
    1h 15m
    AMS
    10:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ336
    10:00 am, 10 Oct Sat
    AKL Auckland
    5:00 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    11h
    7h 20m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ347
    12:20 am, 11 Oct Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    6:50 am, 11 Oct Sun
    CDG Paris
    13h 30m
    1h 55m layover in Paris (CDG)
    CZ7602
    8:45 am, 11 Oct Sun
    CDG Paris
    10:00 am, 11 Oct Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 15m

    * Operated by KLM

    Depart: Sat, 18 Jul Return: Sat, 10 Oct Amsterdam to Auckland
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 12h 15m
    6:45 am AMS 6:00 am 20 Jul AKL
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 11h
    10:00 AKL 10:00 11 Oct AMS
    US$2,045
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    AMS AKL
    Sat, 18 Jul - Sat, 10 Oct

    Depart: Amsterdam to Auckland via Paris, Guangzhou

    AMS
    6:45 am
    1h 15m
    CDG
    8:00 am
    4h 25m
    CDG
    12:25 pm
    10h 35m
    CAN
    6:00 am 19 Jul
    8h 30m
    CAN
    2:30 pm
    11h 30m
    AKL
    6:00 am 20 Jul
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ7902
    6:45 am, 18 Jul Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    8:00 am, 18 Jul Sat
    CDG Paris
    1h 15m

    * Operated by KLM

    4h 25m layover in Paris (CDG)
    CZ348
    12:25 pm, 18 Jul Sat
    CDG Paris
    6:00 am, 19 Jul Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    10h 35m
    8h 30m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ335
    2:30 pm, 19 Jul Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    6:00 am, 20 Jul Mon
    AKL Auckland
    11h 30m

    Return: Auckland to Amsterdam via Guangzhou, Paris

    AKL
    10:00 am
    11h
    CAN
    5:00 pm
    7h 20m
    CAN
    12:20 am
    13h 30m
    CDG
    6:50 am
    1h 55m
    CDG
    8:45 am
    1h 15m
    AMS
    10:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ336
    10:00 am, 10 Oct Sat
    AKL Auckland
    5:00 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    11h
    7h 20m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ347
    12:20 am, 11 Oct Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    6:50 am, 11 Oct Sun
    CDG Paris
    13h 30m
    1h 55m layover in Paris (CDG)
    CZ7602
    8:45 am, 11 Oct Sun
    CDG Paris
    10:00 am, 11 Oct Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 15m

    * Operated by KLM

    Depart: Sat, 18 Jul Return: Sat, 10 Oct Amsterdam to Auckland
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 12h 15m
    6:45 am AMS 6:00 am 20 Jul AKL
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 11h 50m
    10:00 AKL 10:50 11 Oct AMS
    US$2,045
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    AMS AKL
    Sat, 18 Jul - Sat, 10 Oct

    Depart: Amsterdam to Auckland via Paris, Guangzhou

    AMS
    6:45 am
    1h 15m
    CDG
    8:00 am
    4h 25m
    CDG
    12:25 pm
    10h 35m
    CAN
    6:00 am 19 Jul
    8h 30m
    CAN
    2:30 pm
    11h 30m
    AKL
    6:00 am 20 Jul
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ7902
    6:45 am, 18 Jul Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    8:00 am, 18 Jul Sat
    CDG Paris
    1h 15m

    * Operated by KLM

    4h 25m layover in Paris (CDG)
    CZ348
    12:25 pm, 18 Jul Sat
    CDG Paris
    6:00 am, 19 Jul Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    10h 35m
    8h 30m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ335
    2:30 pm, 19 Jul Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    6:00 am, 20 Jul Mon
    AKL Auckland
    11h 30m

    Return: Auckland to Amsterdam via Guangzhou, Paris

    AKL
    10:00 am
    11h
    CAN
    5:00 pm
    6h 5m
    CAN
    11:05 pm
    13h 45m
    CDG
    5:50 am 11 Oct
    3h 40m
    CDG
    9:30 am
    1h 20m
    AMS
    10:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ336
    10:00 am, 10 Oct Sat
    AKL Auckland
    5:00 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    11h
    6h 5m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ783
    11:05 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    5:50 am, 11 Oct Sun
    CDG Paris
    13h 45m
    3h 40m layover in Paris (CDG)
    CZ7901
    9:30 am, 11 Oct Sun
    CDG Paris
    10:50 am, 11 Oct Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 20m

    * Operated by KLM

    Depart: Sat, 18 Jul Return: Sat, 10 Oct Amsterdam to Auckland
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 12h 15m
    6:45 am AMS 6:00 am 20 Jul AKL
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 11h 50m
    10:00 AKL 10:50 11 Oct AMS
    US$2,045
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    AMS AKL
    Sat, 18 Jul - Sat, 10 Oct

    Depart: Amsterdam to Auckland via Paris, Guangzhou

    AMS
    6:45 am
    1h 15m
    CDG
    8:00 am
    4h 25m
    CDG
    12:25 pm
    10h 35m
    CAN
    6:00 am 19 Jul
    8h 30m
    CAN
    2:30 pm
    11h 30m
    AKL
    6:00 am 20 Jul
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ7902
    6:45 am, 18 Jul Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    8:00 am, 18 Jul Sat
    CDG Paris
    1h 15m

    * Operated by KLM

    4h 25m layover in Paris (CDG)
    CZ348
    12:25 pm, 18 Jul Sat
    CDG Paris
    6:00 am, 19 Jul Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    10h 35m
    8h 30m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ335
    2:30 pm, 19 Jul Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    6:00 am, 20 Jul Mon
    AKL Auckland
    11h 30m

    Return: Auckland to Amsterdam via Guangzhou, Paris

    AKL
    10:00 am
    11h
    CAN
    5:00 pm
    7h 20m
    CAN
    12:20 am
    13h 30m
    CDG
    6:50 am
    2h 40m
    CDG
    9:30 am
    1h 20m
    AMS
    10:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ336
    10:00 am, 10 Oct Sat
    AKL Auckland
    5:00 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    11h
    7h 20m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ347
    12:20 am, 11 Oct Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    6:50 am, 11 Oct Sun
    CDG Paris
    13h 30m
    2h 40m layover in Paris (CDG)
    CZ7901
    9:30 am, 11 Oct Sun
    CDG Paris
    10:50 am, 11 Oct Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 20m

    * Operated by KLM

    Depart: Sat, 18 Jul Return: Sat, 10 Oct Amsterdam to Auckland
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 12h 15m
    6:45 am AMS 6:00 am 20 Jul AKL
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 11h
    10:00 AKL 10:00 11 Oct AMS
    US$2,045
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    AMS AKL
    Sat, 18 Jul - Sat, 10 Oct

    Depart: Amsterdam to Auckland via Paris, Guangzhou

    AMS
    6:45 am
    1h 15m
    CDG
    8:00 am
    4h 25m
    CDG
    12:25 pm
    10h 35m
    CAN
    6:00 am 19 Jul
    8h 30m
    CAN
    2:30 pm
    11h 30m
    AKL
    6:00 am 20 Jul
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ7902
    6:45 am, 18 Jul Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    8:00 am, 18 Jul Sat
    CDG Paris
    1h 15m

    * Operated by KLM

    4h 25m layover in Paris (CDG)
    CZ348
    12:25 pm, 18 Jul Sat
    CDG Paris
    6:00 am, 19 Jul Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    10h 35m
    8h 30m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ335
    2:30 pm, 19 Jul Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    6:00 am, 20 Jul Mon
    AKL Auckland
    11h 30m

    Return: Auckland to Amsterdam via Guangzhou, Paris

    AKL
    10:00 am
    11h
    CAN
    5:00 pm
    6h 5m
    CAN
    11:05 pm
    13h 45m
    CDG
    5:50 am 11 Oct
    2h 55m
    CDG
    8:45 am
    1h 15m
    AMS
    10:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ336
    10:00 am, 10 Oct Sat
    AKL Auckland
    5:00 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    11h
    6h 5m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ783
    11:05 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    5:50 am, 11 Oct Sun
    CDG Paris
    13h 45m
    2h 55m layover in Paris (CDG)
    CZ7602
    8:45 am, 11 Oct Sun
    CDG Paris
    10:00 am, 11 Oct Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 15m

    * Operated by KLM

    Depart: Sat, 18 Jul Return: Sat, 10 Oct Amsterdam to Auckland
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 10h 40m
    8:20 am AMS 6:00 am 20 Jul AKL
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 11h 10m
    23:00 AKL 23:10 11 Oct AMS
    US$2,054
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    AMS AKL
    Sat, 18 Jul - Sat, 10 Oct

    Depart: Amsterdam to Auckland via Frankfurt, Guangzhou

    AMS
    8:20 am
    1h 10m
    FRA
    9:30 am
    4h 45m
    FRA
    2:15 pm
    12h 5m
    CAN
    9:20 am 19 Jul
    5h 10m
    CAN
    2:30 pm
    11h 30m
    AKL
    6:00 am 20 Jul
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ7643
    8:20 am, 18 Jul Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    9:30 am, 18 Jul Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 10m

    * Operated by KLM

    4h 45m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    CZ332
    2:15 pm, 18 Jul Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    9:20 am, 19 Jul Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    12h 5m
    5h 10m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ335
    2:30 pm, 19 Jul Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    6:00 am, 20 Jul Mon
    AKL Auckland
    11h 30m

    Return: Auckland to Amsterdam via Guangzhou, London

    AKL
    11:00 pm
    11h
    CAN
    6:00 am 11 Oct
    3h 30m
    CAN
    9:30 am
    13h 40m
    LHR
    3:10 pm
    5h 50m
    LHR
    9:00 pm
    1h 10m
    AMS
    11:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ306
    11:00 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    AKL Auckland
    6:00 am, 11 Oct Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    11h
    3h 30m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ303
    9:30 am, 11 Oct Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    3:10 pm, 11 Oct Sun
    LHR London
    13h 40m
    5h 50m layover in London (LHR)
    CZ7607
    9:00 pm, 11 Oct Sun
    LHR London
    11:10 pm, 11 Oct Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 10m

    * Operated by KLM

    Depart: Sat, 18 Jul Return: Sat, 10 Oct Amsterdam to Auckland
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 12h 15m
    6:45 am AMS 6:00 am 20 Jul AKL
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 11h 10m
    23:00 AKL 23:10 11 Oct AMS
    US$2,061
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    AMS AKL
    Sat, 18 Jul - Sat, 10 Oct

    Depart: Amsterdam to Auckland via Paris, Guangzhou

    AMS
    6:45 am
    1h 15m
    CDG
    8:00 am
    4h 25m
    CDG
    12:25 pm
    10h 35m
    CAN
    6:00 am 19 Jul
    8h 30m
    CAN
    2:30 pm
    11h 30m
    AKL
    6:00 am 20 Jul
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ7902
    6:45 am, 18 Jul Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    8:00 am, 18 Jul Sat
    CDG Paris
    1h 15m

    * Operated by KLM

    4h 25m layover in Paris (CDG)
    CZ348
    12:25 pm, 18 Jul Sat
    CDG Paris
    6:00 am, 19 Jul Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    10h 35m
    8h 30m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ335
    2:30 pm, 19 Jul Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    6:00 am, 20 Jul Mon
    AKL Auckland
    11h 30m

    Return: Auckland to Amsterdam via Guangzhou, London

    AKL
    11:00 pm
    11h
    CAN
    6:00 am 11 Oct
    3h 30m
    CAN
    9:30 am
    13h 40m
    LHR
    3:10 pm
    5h 50m
    LHR
    9:00 pm
    1h 10m
    AMS
    11:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ306
    11:00 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    AKL Auckland
    6:00 am, 11 Oct Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    11h
    3h 30m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ303
    9:30 am, 11 Oct Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    3:10 pm, 11 Oct Sun
    LHR London
    13h 40m
    5h 50m layover in London (LHR)
    CZ7607
    9:00 pm, 11 Oct Sun
    LHR London
    11:10 pm, 11 Oct Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 10m

    * Operated by KLM

    Depart: Sat, 18 Jul Return: Sat, 10 Oct Amsterdam to Auckland
    China Southern Airlines 1 stop 1d 5h 30m
    1:30 pm AMS 6:00 am 20 Jul AKL
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 10h 45m
    07:00 AKL 06:45 11 Oct AMS
    US$2,154
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    AMS AKL
    Sat, 18 Jul - Sat, 10 Oct

    Depart: Amsterdam to Auckland via Guangzhou

    AMS
    1:30 pm
    10h 20m
    CAN
    6:50 am 19 Jul
    7h 40m
    CAN
    2:30 pm
    11h 30m
    AKL
    6:00 am 20 Jul
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ308
    1:30 pm, 18 Jul Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    6:50 am, 19 Jul Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    10h 20m
    7h 40m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ335
    2:30 pm, 19 Jul Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    6:00 am, 20 Jul Mon
    AKL Auckland
    11h 30m

    Return: Auckland to Amsterdam via Sydney, Guangzhou

    AKL
    7:00 am
    3h 35m
    SYD
    8:35 am
    2h 30m
    SYD
    11:05 am
    8h 45m
    CAN
    5:50 pm
    6h 15m
    CAN
    12:05 am
    13h 40m
    AMS
    6:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ101
    7:00 am, 10 Oct Sat
    AKL Auckland
    8:35 am, 10 Oct Sat
    SYD Sydney
    3h 35m
    2h 30m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    CZ326
    11:05 am, 10 Oct Sat
    SYD Sydney
    5:50 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    8h 45m
    6h 15m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ307
    12:05 am, 11 Oct Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    6:45 am, 11 Oct Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    13h 40m
    Depart: Sat, 18 Jul Return: Sat, 10 Oct Amsterdam to Auckland
    China Southern Airlines 2+ stops 1d 10h 40m
    8:20 am AMS 6:00 am 20 Jul AKL
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 10h 45m
    07:00 AKL 06:45 11 Oct AMS
    US$2,181
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    AMS AKL
    Sat, 18 Jul - Sat, 10 Oct

    Depart: Amsterdam to Auckland via Frankfurt, Guangzhou

    AMS
    8:20 am
    1h 10m
    FRA
    9:30 am
    4h 45m
    FRA
    2:15 pm
    12h 5m
    CAN
    9:20 am 19 Jul
    5h 10m
    CAN
    2:30 pm
    11h 30m
    AKL
    6:00 am 20 Jul
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ7643
    8:20 am, 18 Jul Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    9:30 am, 18 Jul Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 10m

    * Operated by KLM

    4h 45m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    CZ332
    2:15 pm, 18 Jul Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    9:20 am, 19 Jul Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    12h 5m
    5h 10m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ335
    2:30 pm, 19 Jul Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    6:00 am, 20 Jul Mon
    AKL Auckland
    11h 30m

    Return: Auckland to Amsterdam via Sydney, Guangzhou

    AKL
    7:00 am
    3h 35m
    SYD
    8:35 am
    2h 30m
    SYD
    11:05 am
    8h 45m
    CAN
    5:50 pm
    6h 15m
    CAN
    12:05 am
    13h 40m
    AMS
    6:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ101
    7:00 am, 10 Oct Sat
    AKL Auckland
    8:35 am, 10 Oct Sat
    SYD Sydney
    3h 35m
    2h 30m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    CZ326
    11:05 am, 10 Oct Sat
    SYD Sydney
    5:50 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    CAN Guangzhou
    8h 45m
    6h 15m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    CZ307
    12:05 am, 11 Oct Sun
    CAN Guangzhou
    6:45 am, 11 Oct Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    13h 40m