Cheap Flights from Netherlands to Nigeria
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Netherlands to Nigeria

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Lufthansa 2 results US$891 View Flights
    Air France 1 result US$1,056 View Flights
    KLM 2 results US$1,144 View Flights
    Depart: Sun, 16 Nov Return: Sun, 25 Jan Amsterdam to Lagos Sun, 16 Nov - Sun, 25 Jan
    Lufthansa 1 stop 10h 20m
    7:20 am AMS - 5:40 pm LOS
    Lufthansa 1 stop 10h 50m
    11:20 pm LOS - 10:10 am (+1) AMS
    US$891
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Amsterdam to Lagos via Frankfurt

    AMS
    7:20 am
    1h 10m
    FRA
    8:30 am
    2h 35m
    FRA
    11:05 am
    6h 35m
    LOS
    5:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1003
    7:20 am, 16 Nov Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    8:30 am, 16 Nov Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 10m
    2h 35m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH594
    11:05 am, 16 Nov Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    5:40 pm, 16 Nov Sun
    LOS Lagos
    6h 35m

    Return: Lagos to Amsterdam via Frankfurt

    LOS
    11:20 pm
    6h 35m
    FRA
    5:55 am (+1)
    3h
    FRA
    8:55 am
    1h 15m
    AMS
    10:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH595
    11:20 pm, 25 Jan Sun
    LOS Lagos
    5:55 am, 26 Jan Mon
    FRA Frankfurt
    6h 35m
    3h layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH988
    8:55 am, 26 Jan Mon
    FRA Frankfurt
    10:10 am, 26 Jan Mon
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 15m
    Depart: Sun, 16 Nov Return: Sat, 31 Jan Amsterdam to Lagos Sun, 16 Nov - Sat, 31 Jan
    Lufthansa 1 stop 10h 20m
    7:20 am AMS - 5:40 pm LOS
    Lufthansa 1 stop 10h 50m
    11:20 pm LOS - 10:10 am (+1) AMS
    US$891
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Amsterdam to Lagos via Frankfurt

    AMS
    7:20 am
    1h 10m
    FRA
    8:30 am
    2h 35m
    FRA
    11:05 am
    6h 35m
    LOS
    5:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1003
    7:20 am, 16 Nov Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    8:30 am, 16 Nov Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 10m
    2h 35m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH594
    11:05 am, 16 Nov Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    5:40 pm, 16 Nov Sun
    LOS Lagos
    6h 35m

    Return: Lagos to Amsterdam via Frankfurt

    LOS
    11:20 pm
    6h 35m
    FRA
    5:55 am (+1)
    3h
    FRA
    8:55 am
    1h 15m
    AMS
    10:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH595
    11:20 pm, 31 Jan Sat
    LOS Lagos
    5:55 am, 1 Feb Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    6h 35m
    3h layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH988
    8:55 am, 1 Feb Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    10:10 am, 1 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 15m
    Depart: Sun, 16 Nov Return: Sat, 31 Jan Amsterdam to Lagos Sun, 16 Nov - Sat, 31 Jan
    Air France 1 stop 9h 45m
    7:30 am AMS - 5:15 pm LOS
    Air France 1 stop 11h 10m
    11:55 pm LOS - 11:05 am (+1) AMS
    US$1,052
    airfrance.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Amsterdam to Lagos via Paris

    AMS
    7:30 am
    1h 20m
    CDG
    8:50 am
    2h 5m
    CDG
    10:55 am
    6h 20m
    LOS
    5:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1485
    7:30 am, 16 Nov Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    8:50 am, 16 Nov Sun
    CDG Paris
    1h 20m
    2h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF3832
    10:55 am, 16 Nov Sun
    CDG Paris
    5:15 pm, 16 Nov Sun
    LOS Lagos
    6h 20m

    Return: Lagos to Amsterdam via Paris

    LOS
    11:55 pm
    6h 25m
    CDG
    6:20 am (+1)
    3h 25m
    CDG
    9:45 am
    1h 20m
    AMS
    11:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF3849
    11:55 pm, 31 Jan Sat
    LOS Lagos
    6:20 am, 1 Feb Sun
    CDG Paris
    6h 25m
    3h 25m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1484
    9:45 am, 1 Feb Sun
    CDG Paris
    11:05 am, 1 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 20m
    Depart: Sun, 16 Nov Return: Sat, 31 Jan Amsterdam to Lagos Sun, 16 Nov - Sat, 31 Jan
    KLM Direct 6h 45m
    1:15 pm AMS - 8:00 pm LOS
    Air France 1 stop 9h 15m
    11:55 pm LOS - 9:10 am (+1) AMS
    US$1,140
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Amsterdam to Lagos

    AMS
    1:15 pm
    6h 45m
    LOS
    8:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL587
    1:15 pm, 16 Nov Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    8:00 pm, 16 Nov Sun
    LOS Lagos
    6h 45m

    Return: Lagos to Amsterdam via Paris

    LOS
    11:55 pm
    6h 25m
    CDG
    6:20 am (+1)
    1h 35m
    CDG
    7:55 am
    1h 15m
    AMS
    9:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF3849
    11:55 pm, 31 Jan Sat
    LOS Lagos
    6:20 am, 1 Feb Sun
    CDG Paris
    6h 25m
    1h 35m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1340
    7:55 am, 1 Feb Sun
    CDG Paris
    9:10 am, 1 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 15m
    Depart: Sun, 16 Nov Return: Sat, 31 Jan Amsterdam to Lagos Sun, 16 Nov - Sat, 31 Jan
    KLM Direct 6h 45m
    1:15 pm AMS - 8:00 pm LOS
    KLM Direct 6h 45m
    11:05 pm LOS - 5:50 am (+1) AMS
    US$1,242
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Amsterdam to Lagos

    AMS
    1:15 pm
    6h 45m
    LOS
    8:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL587
    1:15 pm, 16 Nov Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    8:00 pm, 16 Nov Sun
    LOS Lagos
    6h 45m

    Return: Lagos to Amsterdam

    LOS
    11:05 pm
    6h 45m
    AMS
    5:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL588
    11:05 pm, 31 Jan Sat
    LOS Lagos
    5:50 am, 1 Feb Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    6h 45m