Cheap Flights from Netherlands to Germany
    (Modify Search)
    Depart Return Amsterdam to Munich Tue, 5 Aug - Sat, 4 Oct
    KLM Direct 1h 25m
    11:55 am AMS - 1:20 pm MUC
    KLM Direct 1h 30m
    5:40 pm MUC - 7:10 pm AMS
    US$218
    airfrance.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Amsterdam to Munich

    AMS
    11:55 am
    1h 25m
    MUC
    1:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1795
    Tue 5 Aug, 11:55 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Tue 5 Aug, 1:20 pm
    MUC Munich
    1h 25m

    Return: Munich to Amsterdam

    MUC
    5:40 pm
    1h 30m
    AMS
    7:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1798
    Sat 4 Oct, 5:40 pm
    MUC Munich
    Sat 4 Oct, 7:10 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 30m
    Depart Return Amsterdam to Berlin Fri, 15 Aug - Sun, 17 Aug
    KLM Direct 1h 20m
    8:05 am AMS - 9:25 am TXL
    KLM Direct 1h 25m
    10:10 am TXL - 11:35 am AMS
    US$220
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Amsterdam to Berlin

    AMS
    8:05 am
    1h 20m
    TXL
    9:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1821
    Fri 15 Aug, 8:05 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Fri 15 Aug, 9:25 am
    TXL Berlin
    1h 20m

    Return: Berlin to Amsterdam

    TXL
    10:10 am
    1h 25m
    AMS
    11:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1822
    Sun 17 Aug, 10:10 am
    TXL Berlin
    Sun 17 Aug, 11:35 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 25m
    Depart Return Amsterdam to Berlin Fri, 15 Aug - Sun, 17 Aug
    KLM Direct 1h 15m
    4:50 pm AMS - 6:05 pm TXL
    KLM Direct 1h 25m
    9:10 am TXL - 10:35 am AMS
    US$227
    airfrance.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Amsterdam to Berlin

    AMS
    4:50 pm
    1h 15m
    TXL
    6:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1833
    Fri 15 Aug, 4:50 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Fri 15 Aug, 6:05 pm
    TXL Berlin
    1h 15m

    Return: Berlin to Amsterdam

    TXL
    9:10 am
    1h 25m
    AMS
    10:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1822
    Sun 17 Aug, 9:10 am
    TXL Berlin
    Sun 17 Aug, 10:35 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 25m
    Depart Return Amsterdam to Munich Tue, 5 Aug - Sat, 4 Oct
    Lufthansa Direct 1h 25m
    7:00 am AMS - 8:25 am MUC
    Lufthansa Direct 1h 30m
    2:55 pm MUC - 4:25 pm AMS
    US$227
    lufthansa.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Amsterdam to Munich

    AMS
    7:00 am
    1h 25m
    MUC
    8:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH2311
    Tue 5 Aug, 7:00 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Tue 5 Aug, 8:25 am
    MUC Munich
    1h 25m

    * Operated by Lufthansa Cityline

    Return: Munich to Amsterdam

    MUC
    2:55 pm
    1h 30m
    AMS
    4:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH2306
    Sat 4 Oct, 2:55 pm
    MUC Munich
    Sat 4 Oct, 4:25 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 30m

    * Operated by Lufthansa Cityline

    Depart Return Amsterdam to Munich Tue, 5 Aug - Sat, 4 Oct
    Lufthansa Direct 1h 25m
    8:55 am AMS - 10:20 am MUC
    Lufthansa Direct 1h 30m
    12:15 pm MUC - 1:45 pm AMS
    US$227
    lufthansa.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Amsterdam to Munich

    AMS
    8:55 am
    1h 25m
    MUC
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH2301
    Tue 5 Aug, 8:55 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Tue 5 Aug, 10:20 am
    MUC Munich
    1h 25m

    * Operated by Lufthansa Cityline

    Return: Munich to Amsterdam

    MUC
    12:15 pm
    1h 30m
    AMS
    1:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH2304
    Sat 4 Oct, 12:15 pm
    MUC Munich
    Sat 4 Oct, 1:45 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 30m

    * Operated by Lufthansa Cityline

    Depart Return Amsterdam to Munich Tue, 5 Aug - Sat, 4 Oct
    Lufthansa Direct 1h 25m
    3:40 pm AMS - 5:05 pm MUC
    Lufthansa Direct 1h 30m
    2:55 pm MUC - 4:25 pm AMS
    US$227
    lufthansa.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Amsterdam to Munich

    AMS
    3:40 pm
    1h 25m
    MUC
    5:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH2305
    Tue 5 Aug, 3:40 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Tue 5 Aug, 5:05 pm
    MUC Munich
    1h 25m

    * Operated by Lufthansa Cityline

    Return: Munich to Amsterdam

    MUC
    2:55 pm
    1h 30m
    AMS
    4:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH2306
    Sat 4 Oct, 2:55 pm
    MUC Munich
    Sat 4 Oct, 4:25 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 30m

    * Operated by Lufthansa Cityline

    Depart Return Amsterdam to Munich Tue, 5 Aug - Sat, 4 Oct
    Lufthansa Direct 1h 25m
    8:55 am AMS - 10:20 am MUC
    Lufthansa Direct 1h 30m
    6:00 pm MUC - 7:30 pm AMS
    US$227
    lufthansa.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Amsterdam to Munich

    AMS
    8:55 am
    1h 25m
    MUC
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH2301
    Tue 5 Aug, 8:55 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Tue 5 Aug, 10:20 am
    MUC Munich
    1h 25m

    * Operated by Lufthansa Cityline

    Return: Munich to Amsterdam

    MUC
    6:00 pm
    1h 30m
    AMS
    7:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH2308
    Sat 4 Oct, 6:00 pm
    MUC Munich
    Sat 4 Oct, 7:30 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 30m

    * Operated by Lufthansa Cityline

    Depart Return Amsterdam to Munich Tue, 5 Aug - Sat, 4 Oct
    Lufthansa Direct 1h 25m
    8:05 pm AMS - 9:30 pm MUC
    Lufthansa Direct 1h 30m
    12:15 pm MUC - 1:45 pm AMS
    US$227
    lufthansa.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Amsterdam to Munich

    AMS
    8:05 pm
    1h 25m
    MUC
    9:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH2309
    Tue 5 Aug, 8:05 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Tue 5 Aug, 9:30 pm
    MUC Munich
    1h 25m

    * Operated by Lufthansa Cityline

    Return: Munich to Amsterdam

    MUC
    12:15 pm
    1h 30m
    AMS
    1:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH2304
    Sat 4 Oct, 12:15 pm
    MUC Munich
    Sat 4 Oct, 1:45 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 30m

    * Operated by Lufthansa Cityline

    Depart Return Eindhoven to Berlin Mon, 28 Jul - Thu, 31 Jul
    Transavia.com Direct 2h 15m
    2:25 pm EIN - 4:40 pm TXL
    Transavia.com Direct 2h 20m
    3:40 pm TXL - 6:00 pm EIN
    US$227
    transavia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Eindhoven to Berlin

    EIN
    2:25 pm
    2h 15m
    TXL
    4:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    HV5001
    Mon 28 Jul, 2:25 pm
    EIN Eindhoven
    Mon 28 Jul, 4:40 pm
    TXL Berlin
    2h 15m

    Return: Berlin to Eindhoven

    TXL
    3:40 pm
    2h 20m
    EIN
    6:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    HV5008
    Thu 31 Jul, 3:40 pm
    TXL Berlin
    Thu 31 Jul, 6:00 pm
    EIN Eindhoven
    2h 20m
    Depart Return Amsterdam to Munich Tue, 5 Aug - Sat, 4 Oct
    KLM Direct 1h 25m
    12:55 pm AMS - 2:20 pm MUC
    KLM Direct 1h 30m
    6:40 pm MUC - 8:10 pm AMS
    US$231
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Amsterdam to Munich

    AMS
    12:55 pm
    1h 25m
    MUC
    2:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1795
    Tue 5 Aug, 12:55 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Tue 5 Aug, 2:20 pm
    MUC Munich
    1h 25m

    Return: Munich to Amsterdam

    MUC
    6:40 pm
    1h 30m
    AMS
    8:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1798
    Sat 4 Oct, 6:40 pm
    MUC Munich
    Sat 4 Oct, 8:10 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 30m
    Depart Return Amsterdam to Munich Tue, 5 Aug - Sat, 4 Oct
    KLM Direct 1h 25m
    3:30 pm AMS - 4:55 pm MUC
    KLM Direct 1h 35m
    8:05 pm MUC - 9:40 pm AMS
    US$236
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Amsterdam to Munich

    AMS
    3:30 pm
    1h 25m
    MUC
    4:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1797
    Tue 5 Aug, 3:30 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Tue 5 Aug, 4:55 pm
    MUC Munich
    1h 25m

    Return: Munich to Amsterdam

    MUC
    8:05 pm
    1h 35m
    AMS
    9:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1800
    Sat 4 Oct, 8:05 pm
    MUC Munich
    Sat 4 Oct, 9:40 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 35m

    * Operated by KLc

    Depart Return Amsterdam to Munich Tue, 5 Aug - Sat, 4 Oct
    KLM Direct 1h 25m
    9:30 am AMS - 10:55 am MUC
    KLM Direct 1h 30m
    5:40 pm MUC - 7:10 pm AMS
    US$236
    klm.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Amsterdam to Munich

    AMS
    9:30 am
    1h 25m
    MUC
    10:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1793
    Tue 5 Aug, 9:30 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Tue 5 Aug, 10:55 am
    MUC Munich
    1h 25m

    Return: Munich to Amsterdam

    MUC
    5:40 pm
    1h 30m
    AMS
    7:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1798
    Sat 4 Oct, 5:40 pm
    MUC Munich
    Sat 4 Oct, 7:10 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 30m
    Depart Return Amsterdam to Berlin Fri, 15 Aug - Sun, 17 Aug
    KLM Direct 1h 20m
    4:15 pm AMS - 5:35 pm TXL
    KLM Direct 1h 25m
    10:10 am TXL - 11:35 am AMS
    US$244
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Amsterdam to Berlin

    AMS
    4:15 pm
    1h 20m
    TXL
    5:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1829
    Fri 15 Aug, 4:15 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Fri 15 Aug, 5:35 pm
    TXL Berlin
    1h 20m

    Return: Berlin to Amsterdam

    TXL
    10:10 am
    1h 25m
    AMS
    11:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1822
    Sun 17 Aug, 10:10 am
    TXL Berlin
    Sun 17 Aug, 11:35 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 25m
    Depart Return Amsterdam to Berlin Fri, 15 Aug - Sun, 17 Aug
    KLM Direct 1h 20m
    8:05 am AMS - 9:25 am TXL
    KLM Direct 1h 20m
    6:25 pm TXL - 7:45 pm AMS
    US$244
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Amsterdam to Berlin

    AMS
    8:05 am
    1h 20m
    TXL
    9:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1821
    Fri 15 Aug, 8:05 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Fri 15 Aug, 9:25 am
    TXL Berlin
    1h 20m

    Return: Berlin to Amsterdam

    TXL
    6:25 pm
    1h 20m
    AMS
    7:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1830
    Sun 17 Aug, 6:25 pm
    TXL Berlin
    Sun 17 Aug, 7:45 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 20m
    Depart Return Amsterdam to Berlin Fri, 15 Aug - Sun, 17 Aug
    KLM Direct 1h 20m
    8:05 am AMS - 9:25 am TXL
    KLM Direct 1h 20m
    3:30 pm TXL - 4:50 pm AMS
    US$244
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Amsterdam to Berlin

    AMS
    8:05 am
    1h 20m
    TXL
    9:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1821
    Fri 15 Aug, 8:05 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Fri 15 Aug, 9:25 am
    TXL Berlin
    1h 20m

    Return: Berlin to Amsterdam

    TXL
    3:30 pm
    1h 20m
    AMS
    4:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1826
    Sun 17 Aug, 3:30 pm
    TXL Berlin
    Sun 17 Aug, 4:50 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 20m
    Depart Return Amsterdam to Berlin Fri, 15 Aug - Sun, 17 Aug
    KLM Direct 1h 15m
    1:30 pm AMS - 2:45 pm TXL
    KLM Direct 1h 25m
    10:10 am TXL - 11:35 am AMS
    US$244
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Amsterdam to Berlin

    AMS
    1:30 pm
    1h 15m
    TXL
    2:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1825
    Fri 15 Aug, 1:30 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Fri 15 Aug, 2:45 pm
    TXL Berlin
    1h 15m

    Return: Berlin to Amsterdam

    TXL
    10:10 am
    1h 25m
    AMS
    11:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1822
    Sun 17 Aug, 10:10 am
    TXL Berlin
    Sun 17 Aug, 11:35 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 25m
    Depart Return Amsterdam to Berlin Fri, 15 Aug - Sun, 17 Aug
    KLM Direct 1h 20m
    8:05 am AMS - 9:25 am TXL
    KLM Direct 1h 20m
    7:00 am TXL - 8:20 am AMS
    US$244
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Amsterdam to Berlin

    AMS
    8:05 am
    1h 20m
    TXL
    9:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1821
    Fri 15 Aug, 8:05 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Fri 15 Aug, 9:25 am
    TXL Berlin
    1h 20m

    Return: Berlin to Amsterdam

    TXL
    7:00 am
    1h 20m
    AMS
    8:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1818
    Sun 17 Aug, 7:00 am
    TXL Berlin
    Sun 17 Aug, 8:20 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 20m
    Depart Return Amsterdam to Berlin Fri, 15 Aug - Sun, 17 Aug
    KLM Direct 1h 20m
    8:05 am AMS - 9:25 am TXL
    KLM Direct 1h 20m
    1:10 pm TXL - 2:30 pm AMS
    US$244
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Amsterdam to Berlin

    AMS
    8:05 am
    1h 20m
    TXL
    9:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1821
    Fri 15 Aug, 8:05 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Fri 15 Aug, 9:25 am
    TXL Berlin
    1h 20m

    Return: Berlin to Amsterdam

    TXL
    1:10 pm
    1h 20m
    AMS
    2:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1824
    Sun 17 Aug, 1:10 pm
    TXL Berlin
    Sun 17 Aug, 2:30 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 20m
    Depart Return Amsterdam to Berlin Fri, 15 Aug - Sun, 17 Aug
    KLM Direct 1h 15m
    5:50 pm AMS - 7:05 pm TXL
    KLM Direct 1h 25m
    10:10 am TXL - 11:35 am AMS
    US$244
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Amsterdam to Berlin

    AMS
    5:50 pm
    1h 15m
    TXL
    7:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1833
    Fri 15 Aug, 5:50 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Fri 15 Aug, 7:05 pm
    TXL Berlin
    1h 15m

    Return: Berlin to Amsterdam

    TXL
    10:10 am
    1h 25m
    AMS
    11:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1822
    Sun 17 Aug, 10:10 am
    TXL Berlin
    Sun 17 Aug, 11:35 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 25m
    Depart Return Amsterdam to Berlin Fri, 15 Aug - Sun, 17 Aug
    KLM Direct 1h 20m
    8:05 am AMS - 9:25 am TXL
    KLM Direct 1h 20m
    7:50 pm TXL - 9:10 pm AMS
    US$244
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Amsterdam to Berlin

    AMS
    8:05 am
    1h 20m
    TXL
    9:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1821
    Fri 15 Aug, 8:05 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Fri 15 Aug, 9:25 am
    TXL Berlin
    1h 20m

    Return: Berlin to Amsterdam

    TXL
    7:50 pm
    1h 20m
    AMS
    9:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1834
    Sun 17 Aug, 7:50 pm
    TXL Berlin
    Sun 17 Aug, 9:10 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 20m