Cheap Flights from Nigeria to Vietnam
    (Modify Search)
    Depart Return Lagos to Hanoi Thu, 15 Jan - Tue, 20 Jan
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 35m
    2:40 pm LOS - 9:15 pm (+1) HAN
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 30m
    8:25 pm HAN - 12:55 pm (+1) LOS
    US$5,346
    emirates.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Hanoi via Dubai, Kuala Lumpur

    LOS
    2:40 pm
    7h 25m
    DXB
    1:05 am (+1)
    3h
    DXB
    4:05 am
    7h 5m
    KUL
    3:10 pm
    4h
    KUL
    7:10 pm
    3h 5m
    HAN
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK784
    Thu 15 Jan, 2:40 pm
    LOS Lagos
    Fri 16 Jan, 1:05 am
    DXB Dubai
    7h 25m
    3h layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK346
    Fri 16 Jan, 4:05 am
    DXB Dubai
    Fri 16 Jan, 3:10 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 5m
    4h layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    VN680
    Fri 16 Jan, 7:10 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Fri 16 Jan, 9:15 pm
    HAN Hanoi
    3h 5m

    Return: Hanoi to Lagos via Bangkok, Dubai

    HAN
    8:25 pm
    1h 50m
    BKK
    10:15 pm
    3h 40m
    BKK
    1:55 am
    6h 50m
    DXB
    5:45 am
    1h 50m
    DXB
    7:35 am
    8h 20m
    LOS
    12:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG565
    Tue 20 Jan, 8:25 pm
    HAN Hanoi
    Tue 20 Jan, 10:15 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 50m
    3h 40m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    EK371
    Wed 21 Jan, 1:55 am
    BKK Bangkok
    Wed 21 Jan, 5:45 am
    DXB Dubai
    6h 50m
    1h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK783
    Wed 21 Jan, 7:35 am
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 21 Jan, 12:55 pm
    LOS Lagos
    8h 20m
    Depart Return Lagos to Hanoi Thu, 15 Jan - Tue, 20 Jan
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 35m
    2:40 pm LOS - 9:15 pm (+1) HAN
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 30m
    8:25 pm HAN - 12:55 pm (+1) LOS
    US$5,346
    emirates.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Hanoi via Dubai, Kuala Lumpur

    LOS
    2:40 pm
    7h 25m
    DXB
    1:05 am (+1)
    3h
    DXB
    4:05 am
    7h 5m
    KUL
    3:10 pm
    4h
    KUL
    7:10 pm
    3h 5m
    HAN
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK784
    Thu 15 Jan, 2:40 pm
    LOS Lagos
    Fri 16 Jan, 1:05 am
    DXB Dubai
    7h 25m
    3h layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK346
    Fri 16 Jan, 4:05 am
    DXB Dubai
    Fri 16 Jan, 3:10 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 5m
    4h layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    VN680
    Fri 16 Jan, 7:10 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Fri 16 Jan, 9:15 pm
    HAN Hanoi
    3h 5m

    Return: Hanoi to Lagos via Bangkok, Dubai

    HAN
    8:25 pm
    1h 50m
    BKK
    10:15 pm
    2h 50m
    BKK
    1:05 am
    6h 50m
    DXB
    4:55 am
    2h 40m
    DXB
    7:35 am
    8h 20m
    LOS
    12:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG565
    Tue 20 Jan, 8:25 pm
    HAN Hanoi
    Tue 20 Jan, 10:15 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    1h 50m
    2h 50m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    EK385
    Wed 21 Jan, 1:05 am
    BKK Bangkok
    Wed 21 Jan, 4:55 am
    DXB Dubai
    6h 50m
    2h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK783
    Wed 21 Jan, 7:35 am
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 21 Jan, 12:55 pm
    LOS Lagos
    8h 20m