Cheap Flights from Nigeria to Sudan
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Nigeria to Sudan

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Ethiopian Airlines 12 results US$1,004 View Flights
    Qatar Airways 1 result US$1,078 View Flights
    EgyptAir 1 result US$1,595 View Flights
    Depart: Sat, 1 Nov Return: Sat, 22 Nov Lagos to Khartoum Sat, 1 Nov - Sat, 22 Nov
    Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 10h 35m
    1:15 pm LOS - 1:50 am (+1) KRT
    Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 9h 45m
    4:30 am KRT - 12:15 pm LOS
    US$1,004
    us.bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Khartoum via Addis Ababa

    LOS
    1:15 pm
    5h 10m
    ADD
    8:25 pm
    3h 30m
    ADD
    11:55 pm
    1h 55m
    KRT
    1:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET900
    1:15 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    LOS Lagos
    8:25 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    5h 10m
    3h 30m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET340
    11:55 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1:50 am, 2 Nov Sun
    KRT Khartoum
    1h 55m

    Return: Khartoum to Lagos via Addis Ababa

    KRT
    4:30 am
    1h 55m
    ADD
    6:25 am
    2h 45m
    ADD
    9:10 am
    5h 5m
    LOS
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET341
    4:30 am, 22 Nov Sat
    KRT Khartoum
    6:25 am, 22 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1h 55m
    2h 45m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET901
    9:10 am, 22 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    12:15 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    LOS Lagos
    5h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 1 Nov Return: Sat, 22 Nov Lagos to Khartoum Sat, 1 Nov - Sat, 22 Nov
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 18h 25m
    2:55 pm LOS - 11:20 am (+1) KRT
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 18h 30m
    8:55 pm KRT - 1:25 pm (+1) LOS
    US$1,078
    qatarairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Khartoum via Doha

    LOS
    2:55 pm
    6h 50m
    DOH
    11:45 pm
    7h 45m
    DOH
    7:30 am
    3h 50m
    KRT
    11:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1416
    2:55 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    LOS Lagos
    11:45 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    DOH Doha
    6h 50m
    7h 45m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1329
    7:30 am, 2 Nov Sun
    DOH Doha
    11:20 am, 2 Nov Sun
    KRT Khartoum
    3h 50m

    Return: Khartoum to Lagos via Doha

    KRT
    8:55 pm
    3h 20m
    DOH
    12:15 am (+1)
    7h 5m
    DOH
    7:20 am
    8h 5m
    LOS
    1:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1328
    8:55 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    KRT Khartoum
    12:15 am, 23 Nov Sun
    DOH Doha
    3h 20m
    7h 5m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1415
    7:20 am, 23 Nov Sun
    DOH Doha
    1:25 pm, 23 Nov Sun
    LOS Lagos
    8h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 1 Nov Return: Sat, 22 Nov Lagos to Khartoum Sat, 1 Nov - Sat, 22 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 50m
    7:00 am LOS - 1:50 am (+1) KRT
    Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 9h 45m
    4:30 am KRT - 12:15 pm LOS
    US$1,105
    us.bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Khartoum via Abuja, Addis Ababa

    LOS
    7:00 am
    1h 15m
    ABV
    8:15 am
    5h 25m
    ABV
    1:40 pm
    4h 30m
    ADD
    8:10 pm
    3h 45m
    ADD
    11:55 pm
    1h 55m
    KRT
    1:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3720
    7:00 am, 1 Nov Sat
    LOS Lagos
    8:15 am, 1 Nov Sat
    ABV Abuja
    1h 15m
    5h 25m layover in Abuja (ABV)
    ET910
    1:40 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    ABV Abuja
    8:10 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4h 30m
    3h 45m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET340
    11:55 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1:50 am, 2 Nov Sun
    KRT Khartoum
    1h 55m

    Return: Khartoum to Lagos via Addis Ababa

    KRT
    4:30 am
    1h 55m
    ADD
    6:25 am
    2h 45m
    ADD
    9:10 am
    5h 5m
    LOS
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET341
    4:30 am, 22 Nov Sat
    KRT Khartoum
    6:25 am, 22 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1h 55m
    2h 45m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET901
    9:10 am, 22 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    12:15 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    LOS Lagos
    5h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 1 Nov Return: Sat, 22 Nov Lagos to Khartoum Sat, 1 Nov - Sat, 22 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 50m
    11:00 am LOS - 1:50 am (+1) KRT
    Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 9h 45m
    4:30 am KRT - 12:15 pm LOS
    US$1,122
    us.bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Khartoum via Abuja, Addis Ababa

    LOS
    11:00 am
    1h 15m
    ABV
    12:15 pm
    1h 25m
    ABV
    1:40 pm
    4h 30m
    ADD
    8:10 pm
    3h 45m
    ADD
    11:55 pm
    1h 55m
    KRT
    1:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3724
    11:00 am, 1 Nov Sat
    LOS Lagos
    12:15 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    ABV Abuja
    1h 15m
    1h 25m layover in Abuja (ABV)
    ET910
    1:40 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    ABV Abuja
    8:10 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4h 30m
    3h 45m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET340
    11:55 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1:50 am, 2 Nov Sun
    KRT Khartoum
    1h 55m

    Return: Khartoum to Lagos via Addis Ababa

    KRT
    4:30 am
    1h 55m
    ADD
    6:25 am
    2h 45m
    ADD
    9:10 am
    5h 5m
    LOS
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET341
    4:30 am, 22 Nov Sat
    KRT Khartoum
    6:25 am, 22 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1h 55m
    2h 45m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET901
    9:10 am, 22 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    12:15 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    LOS Lagos
    5h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 1 Nov Return: Sat, 22 Nov Lagos to Khartoum Sat, 1 Nov - Sat, 22 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 14h 50m
    9:00 am LOS - 1:50 am (+1) KRT
    Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 9h 45m
    4:30 am KRT - 12:15 pm LOS
    US$1,138
    us.bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Khartoum via Abuja, Addis Ababa

    LOS
    9:00 am
    1h 15m
    ABV
    10:15 am
    3h 25m
    ABV
    1:40 pm
    4h 30m
    ADD
    8:10 pm
    3h 45m
    ADD
    11:55 pm
    1h 55m
    KRT
    1:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3731
    9:00 am, 1 Nov Sat
    LOS Lagos
    10:15 am, 1 Nov Sat
    ABV Abuja
    1h 15m
    3h 25m layover in Abuja (ABV)
    ET910
    1:40 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    ABV Abuja
    8:10 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4h 30m
    3h 45m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET340
    11:55 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1:50 am, 2 Nov Sun
    KRT Khartoum
    1h 55m

    Return: Khartoum to Lagos via Addis Ababa

    KRT
    4:30 am
    1h 55m
    ADD
    6:25 am
    2h 45m
    ADD
    9:10 am
    5h 5m
    LOS
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET341
    4:30 am, 22 Nov Sat
    KRT Khartoum
    6:25 am, 22 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1h 55m
    2h 45m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET901
    9:10 am, 22 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    12:15 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    LOS Lagos
    5h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 1 Nov Return: Sat, 22 Nov Lagos to Khartoum Sat, 1 Nov - Sat, 22 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 30m
    7:20 am LOS - 1:50 am (+1) KRT
    Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 9h 45m
    4:30 am KRT - 12:15 pm LOS
    US$1,171
    us.bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Khartoum via Enugu, Addis Ababa

    LOS
    7:20 am
    1h
    ENU
    8:20 am
    5h 35m
    ENU
    1:55 pm
    4h 45m
    ADD
    8:40 pm
    3h 15m
    ADD
    11:55 pm
    1h 55m
    KRT
    1:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3610
    7:20 am, 1 Nov Sat
    LOS Lagos
    8:20 am, 1 Nov Sat
    ENU Enugu
    1h
    5h 35m layover in Enugu (ENU)
    ET930
    1:55 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    ENU Enugu
    8:40 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4h 45m
    3h 15m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET340
    11:55 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1:50 am, 2 Nov Sun
    KRT Khartoum
    1h 55m

    Return: Khartoum to Lagos via Addis Ababa

    KRT
    4:30 am
    1h 55m
    ADD
    6:25 am
    2h 45m
    ADD
    9:10 am
    5h 5m
    LOS
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET341
    4:30 am, 22 Nov Sat
    KRT Khartoum
    6:25 am, 22 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1h 55m
    2h 45m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET901
    9:10 am, 22 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    12:15 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    LOS Lagos
    5h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 1 Nov Return: Sat, 22 Nov Lagos to Khartoum Sat, 1 Nov - Sat, 22 Nov
    Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 10h 35m
    1:15 pm LOS - 1:50 am (+1) KRT
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h 45m
    8:30 pm KRT - 12:15 pm (+1) LOS
    US$1,311
    us.bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Khartoum via Addis Ababa

    LOS
    1:15 pm
    5h 10m
    ADD
    8:25 pm
    3h 30m
    ADD
    11:55 pm
    1h 55m
    KRT
    1:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET900
    1:15 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    LOS Lagos
    8:25 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    5h 10m
    3h 30m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET340
    11:55 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1:50 am, 2 Nov Sun
    KRT Khartoum
    1h 55m

    Return: Khartoum to Lagos via Cairo, Addis Ababa

    KRT
    8:30 pm
    2h 30m
    CAI
    10:00 pm
    4h 15m
    CAI
    2:15 am
    3h 55m
    ADD
    7:10 am
    2h
    ADD
    9:10 am
    5h 5m
    LOS
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS856
    8:30 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    KRT Khartoum
    10:00 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    CAI Cairo
    2h 30m
    4h 15m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    ET453
    2:15 am, 23 Nov Sun
    CAI Cairo
    7:10 am, 23 Nov Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    3h 55m
    2h layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET901
    9:10 am, 23 Nov Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    12:15 pm, 23 Nov Sun
    LOS Lagos
    5h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 1 Nov Return: Sat, 22 Nov Lagos to Khartoum Sat, 1 Nov - Sat, 22 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 30m
    7:20 am LOS - 1:50 am (+1) KRT
    Emirates 1 stop 19h 5m
    7:50 pm KRT - 12:55 pm (+1) LOS
    US$1,380
    us.bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Khartoum via Accra, Addis Ababa

    LOS
    7:20 am
    1h
    ACC
    7:20 am
    4h 50m
    ACC
    12:10 pm
    5h 40m
    ADD
    8:50 pm
    3h 5m
    ADD
    11:55 pm
    1h 55m
    KRT
    1:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3300
    7:20 am, 1 Nov Sat
    LOS Lagos
    7:20 am, 1 Nov Sat
    ACC Accra
    1h
    4h 50m layover in Accra (ACC)
    ET920
    12:10 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    ACC Accra
    8:50 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    5h 40m
    3h 5m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET340
    11:55 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1:50 am, 2 Nov Sun
    KRT Khartoum
    1h 55m

    Return: Khartoum to Lagos via Dubai

    KRT
    7:50 pm
    4h
    DXB
    12:50 am (+1)
    6h 45m
    DXB
    7:35 am
    8h 20m
    LOS
    12:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK734
    7:50 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    KRT Khartoum
    12:50 am, 23 Nov Sun
    DXB Dubai
    4h
    6h 45m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK783
    7:35 am, 23 Nov Sun
    DXB Dubai
    12:55 pm, 23 Nov Sun
    LOS Lagos
    8h 20m
    Depart: Sat, 1 Nov Return: Sat, 22 Nov Lagos to Khartoum Sat, 1 Nov - Sat, 22 Nov
    Ethiopian Airlines 2+ stops 12h 50m
    11:00 am LOS - 1:50 am (+1) KRT
    Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 9h 45m
    4:30 am KRT - 12:15 pm LOS
    US$1,396
    us.bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Khartoum via Lome, Addis Ababa

    LOS
    11:00 am
    1h
    LFW
    11:00 am
    50m
    LFW
    11:50 am
    5h 45m
    ADD
    8:35 pm
    3h 20m
    ADD
    11:55 pm
    1h 55m
    KRT
    1:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET1045
    11:00 am, 1 Nov Sat
    LOS Lagos
    11:00 am, 1 Nov Sat
    LFW Lome
    1h
    50m layover in Lome (LFW)
    ET906
    11:50 am, 1 Nov Sat
    LFW Lome
    8:35 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    5h 45m
    3h 20m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET340
    11:55 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1:50 am, 2 Nov Sun
    KRT Khartoum
    1h 55m

    Return: Khartoum to Lagos via Addis Ababa

    KRT
    4:30 am
    1h 55m
    ADD
    6:25 am
    2h 45m
    ADD
    9:10 am
    5h 5m
    LOS
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET341
    4:30 am, 22 Nov Sat
    KRT Khartoum
    6:25 am, 22 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1h 55m
    2h 45m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET901
    9:10 am, 22 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    12:15 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    LOS Lagos
    5h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 1 Nov Return: Sat, 22 Nov Lagos to Khartoum Sat, 1 Nov - Sat, 22 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 30m
    7:20 am LOS - 1:50 am (+1) KRT
    Ethiopian Airlines 1 stop 9h 45m
    4:30 am KRT - 12:15 pm LOS
    US$1,484
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Khartoum via Accra, Addis Ababa

    LOS
    7:20 am
    1h
    ACC
    7:20 am
    4h 50m
    ACC
    12:10 pm
    5h 40m
    ADD
    8:50 pm
    3h 5m
    ADD
    11:55 pm
    1h 55m
    KRT
    1:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3300
    7:20 am, 1 Nov Sat
    LOS Lagos
    7:20 am, 1 Nov Sat
    ACC Accra
    1h
    4h 50m layover in Accra (ACC)
    ET920
    12:10 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    ACC Accra
    8:50 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    5h 40m
    3h 5m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET340
    11:55 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1:50 am, 2 Nov Sun
    KRT Khartoum
    1h 55m

    Return: Khartoum to Lagos via Addis Ababa

    KRT
    4:30 am
    1h 55m
    ADD
    6:25 am
    2h 45m
    ADD
    9:10 am
    5h 5m
    LOS
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    ET341
    4:30 am, 22 Nov Sat
    KRT Khartoum
    6:25 am, 22 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1h 55m
    2h 45m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET901
    9:10 am, 22 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    12:15 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    LOS Lagos
    5h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 1 Nov Return: Sat, 22 Nov Lagos to Khartoum Sat, 1 Nov - Sat, 22 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 50m
    7:00 am LOS - 1:50 am (+1) KRT
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h 45m
    8:30 pm KRT - 12:15 pm (+1) LOS
    US$1,533
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Khartoum via Abuja, Addis Ababa

    LOS
    7:00 am
    1h 15m
    ABV
    8:15 am
    5h 25m
    ABV
    1:40 pm
    4h 30m
    ADD
    8:10 pm
    3h 45m
    ADD
    11:55 pm
    1h 55m
    KRT
    1:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3720
    7:00 am, 1 Nov Sat
    LOS Lagos
    8:15 am, 1 Nov Sat
    ABV Abuja
    1h 15m
    5h 25m layover in Abuja (ABV)
    ET910
    1:40 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    ABV Abuja
    8:10 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4h 30m
    3h 45m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET340
    11:55 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1:50 am, 2 Nov Sun
    KRT Khartoum
    1h 55m

    Return: Khartoum to Lagos via Cairo, Addis Ababa

    KRT
    8:30 pm
    2h 30m
    CAI
    10:00 pm
    4h 15m
    CAI
    2:15 am
    3h 55m
    ADD
    7:10 am
    2h
    ADD
    9:10 am
    5h 5m
    LOS
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS856
    8:30 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    KRT Khartoum
    10:00 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    CAI Cairo
    2h 30m
    4h 15m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    ET453
    2:15 am, 23 Nov Sun
    CAI Cairo
    7:10 am, 23 Nov Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    3h 55m
    2h layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET901
    9:10 am, 23 Nov Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    12:15 pm, 23 Nov Sun
    LOS Lagos
    5h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 1 Nov Return: Sat, 22 Nov Lagos to Khartoum Sat, 1 Nov - Sat, 22 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 50m
    11:00 am LOS - 1:50 am (+1) KRT
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h 45m
    8:30 pm KRT - 12:15 pm (+1) LOS
    US$1,549
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Khartoum via Abuja, Addis Ababa

    LOS
    11:00 am
    1h 15m
    ABV
    12:15 pm
    1h 25m
    ABV
    1:40 pm
    4h 30m
    ADD
    8:10 pm
    3h 45m
    ADD
    11:55 pm
    1h 55m
    KRT
    1:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3724
    11:00 am, 1 Nov Sat
    LOS Lagos
    12:15 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    ABV Abuja
    1h 15m
    1h 25m layover in Abuja (ABV)
    ET910
    1:40 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    ABV Abuja
    8:10 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4h 30m
    3h 45m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET340
    11:55 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1:50 am, 2 Nov Sun
    KRT Khartoum
    1h 55m

    Return: Khartoum to Lagos via Cairo, Addis Ababa

    KRT
    8:30 pm
    2h 30m
    CAI
    10:00 pm
    4h 15m
    CAI
    2:15 am
    3h 55m
    ADD
    7:10 am
    2h
    ADD
    9:10 am
    5h 5m
    LOS
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS856
    8:30 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    KRT Khartoum
    10:00 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    CAI Cairo
    2h 30m
    4h 15m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    ET453
    2:15 am, 23 Nov Sun
    CAI Cairo
    7:10 am, 23 Nov Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    3h 55m
    2h layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET901
    9:10 am, 23 Nov Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    12:15 pm, 23 Nov Sun
    LOS Lagos
    5h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 1 Nov Return: Sat, 22 Nov Lagos to Khartoum Sat, 1 Nov - Sat, 22 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 14h 50m
    9:00 am LOS - 1:50 am (+1) KRT
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h 45m
    8:30 pm KRT - 12:15 pm (+1) LOS
    US$1,567
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Khartoum via Abuja, Addis Ababa

    LOS
    9:00 am
    1h 15m
    ABV
    10:15 am
    3h 25m
    ABV
    1:40 pm
    4h 30m
    ADD
    8:10 pm
    3h 45m
    ADD
    11:55 pm
    1h 55m
    KRT
    1:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3731
    9:00 am, 1 Nov Sat
    LOS Lagos
    10:15 am, 1 Nov Sat
    ABV Abuja
    1h 15m
    3h 25m layover in Abuja (ABV)
    ET910
    1:40 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    ABV Abuja
    8:10 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    4h 30m
    3h 45m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET340
    11:55 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    ADD Addis Ababa
    1:50 am, 2 Nov Sun
    KRT Khartoum
    1h 55m

    Return: Khartoum to Lagos via Cairo, Addis Ababa

    KRT
    8:30 pm
    2h 30m
    CAI
    10:00 pm
    4h 15m
    CAI
    2:15 am
    3h 55m
    ADD
    7:10 am
    2h
    ADD
    9:10 am
    5h 5m
    LOS
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS856
    8:30 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    KRT Khartoum
    10:00 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    CAI Cairo
    2h 30m
    4h 15m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    ET453
    2:15 am, 23 Nov Sun
    CAI Cairo
    7:10 am, 23 Nov Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    3h 55m
    2h layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
    ET901
    9:10 am, 23 Nov Sun
    ADD Addis Ababa
    12:15 pm, 23 Nov Sun
    LOS Lagos
    5h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 1 Nov Return: Sat, 22 Nov Lagos to Khartoum Sat, 1 Nov - Sat, 22 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 15h 45m
    5:00 pm LOS - 10:45 am (+1) KRT
    Emirates 1 stop 19h 5m
    7:50 pm KRT - 12:55 pm (+1) LOS
    US$1,589
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Khartoum via Accra, Cairo

    LOS
    5:00 pm
    1h
    ACC
    5:00 pm
    3h
    ACC
    8:00 pm
    6h
    CAI
    4:00 am (+1)
    3h 15m
    CAI
    7:15 am
    2h 30m
    KRT
    10:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3304
    5:00 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    LOS Lagos
    5:00 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    ACC Accra
    1h
    3h layover in Accra (ACC)
    MS882
    8:00 pm, 1 Nov Sat
    ACC Accra
    4:00 am, 2 Nov Sun
    CAI Cairo
    6h
    3h 15m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS857
    7:15 am, 2 Nov Sun
    CAI Cairo
    10:45 am, 2 Nov Sun
    KRT Khartoum
    2h 30m

    Return: Khartoum to Lagos via Dubai

    KRT
    7:50 pm
    4h
    DXB
    12:50 am (+1)
    6h 45m
    DXB
    7:35 am
    8h 20m
    LOS
    12:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK734
    7:50 pm, 22 Nov Sat
    KRT Khartoum
    12:50 am, 23 Nov Sun
    DXB Dubai
    4h
    6h 45m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK783
    7:35 am, 23 Nov Sun
    DXB Dubai
    12:55 pm, 23 Nov Sun
    LOS Lagos
    8h 20m