Cheap Flights from Nigeria to Ghana
    (Modify Search)
    • Themes
    • Destinations
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Nigeria to Ghana

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Arik Air 15 results US$571 View Flights
    Themes Results Price View
    View All Themes View Cities
    Beach 11 results US$571 View Cities
    Cities Results Price View
    View All Cities View Flights
    Accra 11 results US$571 View Flights
    Kumasi 4 results US$606 View Flights
    Depart: Fri, 31 Oct Return: Fri, 7 Nov Abuja to Accra Fri, 31 Oct - Fri, 7 Nov
    Arik Air Direct 1h 45m
    6:15 pm ABV - 7:00 pm ACC
    Arik Air 1 stop 7h 10m
    8:05 am ACC - 4:15 pm ABV
    US$571
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Abuja to Accra

    ABV
    6:15 pm
    1h 45m
    ACC
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3308
    6:15 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    ABV Abuja
    7:00 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    ACC Accra
    1h 45m

    Return: Accra to Abuja via Lagos

    ACC
    8:05 am
    1h
    LOS
    10:05 am
    4h 55m
    LOS
    3:00 pm
    1h 15m
    ABV
    4:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3301
    8:05 am, 7 Nov Fri
    ACC Accra
    10:05 am, 7 Nov Fri
    LOS Lagos
    1h
    4h 55m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3726
    3:00 pm, 7 Nov Fri
    LOS Lagos
    4:15 pm, 7 Nov Fri
    ABV Abuja
    1h 15m
    Depart: Fri, 31 Oct Return: Fri, 7 Nov Abuja to Accra Fri, 31 Oct - Fri, 7 Nov
    Arik Air Direct 1h 45m
    6:15 pm ABV - 7:00 pm ACC
    Arik Air 1 stop 9h 10m
    8:05 am ACC - 6:15 pm ABV
    US$571
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Abuja to Accra

    ABV
    6:15 pm
    1h 45m
    ACC
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3308
    6:15 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    ABV Abuja
    7:00 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    ACC Accra
    1h 45m

    Return: Accra to Abuja via Lagos

    ACC
    8:05 am
    1h
    LOS
    10:05 am
    6h 55m
    LOS
    5:00 pm
    1h 15m
    ABV
    6:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3301
    8:05 am, 7 Nov Fri
    ACC Accra
    10:05 am, 7 Nov Fri
    LOS Lagos
    1h
    6h 55m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3735
    5:00 pm, 7 Nov Fri
    LOS Lagos
    6:15 pm, 7 Nov Fri
    ABV Abuja
    1h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 6 Nov Return: Sat, 8 Nov Abuja to Accra Thu, 6 Nov - Sat, 8 Nov
    Arik Air Direct 1h 45m
    6:15 pm ABV - 7:00 pm ACC
    Arik Air 1 stop 5h 10m
    8:05 am ACC - 2:15 pm ABV
    US$574
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Abuja to Accra

    ABV
    6:15 pm
    1h 45m
    ACC
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3308
    6:15 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    ABV Abuja
    7:00 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    ACC Accra
    1h 45m

    Return: Accra to Abuja via Lagos

    ACC
    8:05 am
    1h
    LOS
    10:05 am
    2h 55m
    LOS
    1:00 pm
    1h 15m
    ABV
    2:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3301
    8:05 am, 8 Nov Sat
    ACC Accra
    10:05 am, 8 Nov Sat
    LOS Lagos
    1h
    2h 55m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3733
    1:00 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    LOS Lagos
    2:15 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    ABV Abuja
    1h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 6 Nov Return: Sat, 8 Nov Abuja to Accra Thu, 6 Nov - Sat, 8 Nov
    Arik Air 1 stop 5h
    1:00 pm ABV - 5:00 pm ACC
    Arik Air 1 stop 5h 10m
    8:05 am ACC - 2:15 pm ABV
    US$581
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Abuja to Accra via Lagos

    ABV
    1:00 pm
    1h 15m
    LOS
    2:15 pm
    2h 45m
    LOS
    5:00 pm
    1h
    ACC
    5:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3725
    1:00 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    ABV Abuja
    2:15 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    LOS Lagos
    1h 15m
    2h 45m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3304
    5:00 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    LOS Lagos
    5:00 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    ACC Accra
    1h

    Return: Accra to Abuja via Lagos

    ACC
    8:05 am
    1h
    LOS
    10:05 am
    2h 55m
    LOS
    1:00 pm
    1h 15m
    ABV
    2:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3301
    8:05 am, 8 Nov Sat
    ACC Accra
    10:05 am, 8 Nov Sat
    LOS Lagos
    1h
    2h 55m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3733
    1:00 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    LOS Lagos
    2:15 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    ABV Abuja
    1h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 6 Nov Return: Sat, 8 Nov Abuja to Kumasi Thu, 6 Nov - Sat, 8 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 18h 15m
    6:15 pm ABV - 11:30 am (+1) KMS
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 20m
    4:20 pm KMS - 9:40 am (+1) ABV
    US$602
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Abuja to Kumasi via Accra

    ABV
    6:15 pm
    1h 45m
    ACC
    7:00 pm
    15h 45m
    ACC
    10:45 am
    45m
    KMS
    11:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3308
    6:15 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    ABV Abuja
    7:00 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    ACC Accra
    1h 45m
    15h 45m layover in Accra (ACC)
    H16254
    10:45 am, 7 Nov Fri
    ACC Accra
    11:30 am, 7 Nov Fri
    KMS Kumasi
    45m

    Return: Kumasi to Abuja via Accra, Lagos

    KMS
    4:20 pm
    40m
    ACC
    5:00 pm
    45m
    ACC
    5:45 pm
    1h
    LOS
    7:45 pm
    12h 45m
    LOS
    8:30 am
    1h 10m
    ABV
    9:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    H16259
    4:20 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    KMS Kumasi
    5:00 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    ACC Accra
    40m
    45m layover in Accra (ACC)
    W3305
    5:45 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    ACC Accra
    7:45 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    LOS Lagos
    1h
    12h 45m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3722
    8:30 am, 9 Nov Sun
    LOS Lagos
    9:40 am, 9 Nov Sun
    ABV Abuja
    1h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 31 Oct Return: Fri, 7 Nov Abuja to Accra Fri, 31 Oct - Fri, 7 Nov
    Arik Air 1 stop 11h
    7:00 am ABV - 5:00 pm ACC
    Arik Air 1 stop 7h 10m
    8:05 am ACC - 4:15 pm ABV
    US$607
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Abuja to Accra via Lagos

    ABV
    7:00 am
    1h 15m
    LOS
    8:15 am
    8h 45m
    LOS
    5:00 pm
    1h
    ACC
    5:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3730
    7:00 am, 31 Oct Fri
    ABV Abuja
    8:15 am, 31 Oct Fri
    LOS Lagos
    1h 15m
    8h 45m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3304
    5:00 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    LOS Lagos
    5:00 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    ACC Accra
    1h

    Return: Accra to Abuja via Lagos

    ACC
    8:05 am
    1h
    LOS
    10:05 am
    4h 55m
    LOS
    3:00 pm
    1h 15m
    ABV
    4:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3301
    8:05 am, 7 Nov Fri
    ACC Accra
    10:05 am, 7 Nov Fri
    LOS Lagos
    1h
    4h 55m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3726
    3:00 pm, 7 Nov Fri
    LOS Lagos
    4:15 pm, 7 Nov Fri
    ABV Abuja
    1h 15m
    Depart: Fri, 31 Oct Return: Fri, 7 Nov Abuja to Accra Fri, 31 Oct - Fri, 7 Nov
    Arik Air 1 stop 9h
    9:00 am ABV - 5:00 pm ACC
    Arik Air 1 stop 7h 10m
    8:05 am ACC - 4:15 pm ABV
    US$621
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Abuja to Accra via Lagos

    ABV
    9:00 am
    1h 15m
    LOS
    10:15 am
    6h 45m
    LOS
    5:00 pm
    1h
    ACC
    5:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3721
    9:00 am, 31 Oct Fri
    ABV Abuja
    10:15 am, 31 Oct Fri
    LOS Lagos
    1h 15m
    6h 45m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3304
    5:00 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    LOS Lagos
    5:00 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    ACC Accra
    1h

    Return: Accra to Abuja via Lagos

    ACC
    8:05 am
    1h
    LOS
    10:05 am
    4h 55m
    LOS
    3:00 pm
    1h 15m
    ABV
    4:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3301
    8:05 am, 7 Nov Fri
    ACC Accra
    10:05 am, 7 Nov Fri
    LOS Lagos
    1h
    4h 55m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3726
    3:00 pm, 7 Nov Fri
    LOS Lagos
    4:15 pm, 7 Nov Fri
    ABV Abuja
    1h 15m
    Depart: Fri, 31 Oct Return: Fri, 7 Nov Abuja to Accra Fri, 31 Oct - Fri, 7 Nov
    Arik Air 1 stop 9h
    9:00 am ABV - 5:00 pm ACC
    Arik Air 1 stop 9h 10m
    8:05 am ACC - 6:15 pm ABV
    US$621
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Abuja to Accra via Lagos

    ABV
    9:00 am
    1h 15m
    LOS
    10:15 am
    6h 45m
    LOS
    5:00 pm
    1h
    ACC
    5:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3721
    9:00 am, 31 Oct Fri
    ABV Abuja
    10:15 am, 31 Oct Fri
    LOS Lagos
    1h 15m
    6h 45m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3304
    5:00 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    LOS Lagos
    5:00 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    ACC Accra
    1h

    Return: Accra to Abuja via Lagos

    ACC
    8:05 am
    1h
    LOS
    10:05 am
    6h 55m
    LOS
    5:00 pm
    1h 15m
    ABV
    6:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3301
    8:05 am, 7 Nov Fri
    ACC Accra
    10:05 am, 7 Nov Fri
    LOS Lagos
    1h
    6h 55m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3735
    5:00 pm, 7 Nov Fri
    LOS Lagos
    6:15 pm, 7 Nov Fri
    ABV Abuja
    1h 15m
    Depart: Fri, 31 Oct Return: Fri, 7 Nov Abuja to Accra Fri, 31 Oct - Fri, 7 Nov
    Arik Air 1 stop 5h
    1:00 pm ABV - 5:00 pm ACC
    Arik Air 1 stop 9h 10m
    8:05 am ACC - 6:15 pm ABV
    US$661
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Abuja to Accra via Lagos

    ABV
    1:00 pm
    1h 15m
    LOS
    2:15 pm
    2h 45m
    LOS
    5:00 pm
    1h
    ACC
    5:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3725
    1:00 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    ABV Abuja
    2:15 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    LOS Lagos
    1h 15m
    2h 45m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3304
    5:00 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    LOS Lagos
    5:00 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    ACC Accra
    1h

    Return: Accra to Abuja via Lagos

    ACC
    8:05 am
    1h
    LOS
    10:05 am
    6h 55m
    LOS
    5:00 pm
    1h 15m
    ABV
    6:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3301
    8:05 am, 7 Nov Fri
    ACC Accra
    10:05 am, 7 Nov Fri
    LOS Lagos
    1h
    6h 55m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3735
    5:00 pm, 7 Nov Fri
    LOS Lagos
    6:15 pm, 7 Nov Fri
    ABV Abuja
    1h 15m
    Depart: Fri, 31 Oct Return: Fri, 7 Nov Abuja to Accra Fri, 31 Oct - Fri, 7 Nov
    Arik Air 1 stop 7h
    11:00 am ABV - 5:00 pm ACC
    Arik Air 1 stop 7h 10m
    8:05 am ACC - 4:15 pm ABV
    US$661
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Abuja to Accra via Lagos

    ABV
    11:00 am
    1h 15m
    LOS
    12:15 pm
    4h 45m
    LOS
    5:00 pm
    1h
    ACC
    5:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3732
    11:00 am, 31 Oct Fri
    ABV Abuja
    12:15 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    LOS Lagos
    1h 15m
    4h 45m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3304
    5:00 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    LOS Lagos
    5:00 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    ACC Accra
    1h

    Return: Accra to Abuja via Lagos

    ACC
    8:05 am
    1h
    LOS
    10:05 am
    4h 55m
    LOS
    3:00 pm
    1h 15m
    ABV
    4:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3301
    8:05 am, 7 Nov Fri
    ACC Accra
    10:05 am, 7 Nov Fri
    LOS Lagos
    1h
    4h 55m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3726
    3:00 pm, 7 Nov Fri
    LOS Lagos
    4:15 pm, 7 Nov Fri
    ABV Abuja
    1h 15m
    Depart: Fri, 31 Oct Return: Fri, 7 Nov Abuja to Accra Fri, 31 Oct - Fri, 7 Nov
    Arik Air 1 stop 5h
    1:00 pm ABV - 5:00 pm ACC
    Arik Air 1 stop 7h 10m
    8:05 am ACC - 4:15 pm ABV
    US$661
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Abuja to Accra via Lagos

    ABV
    1:00 pm
    1h 15m
    LOS
    2:15 pm
    2h 45m
    LOS
    5:00 pm
    1h
    ACC
    5:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3725
    1:00 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    ABV Abuja
    2:15 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    LOS Lagos
    1h 15m
    2h 45m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3304
    5:00 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    LOS Lagos
    5:00 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    ACC Accra
    1h

    Return: Accra to Abuja via Lagos

    ACC
    8:05 am
    1h
    LOS
    10:05 am
    4h 55m
    LOS
    3:00 pm
    1h 15m
    ABV
    4:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3301
    8:05 am, 7 Nov Fri
    ACC Accra
    10:05 am, 7 Nov Fri
    LOS Lagos
    1h
    4h 55m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3726
    3:00 pm, 7 Nov Fri
    LOS Lagos
    4:15 pm, 7 Nov Fri
    ABV Abuja
    1h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 6 Nov Return: Sat, 8 Nov Abuja to Kumasi Thu, 6 Nov - Sat, 8 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 45m
    6:15 pm ABV - 8:00 am (+1) KMS
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 15m
    12:00 pm KMS - 10:15 am (+1) ABV
    US$656
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Abuja to Kumasi via Accra

    ABV
    6:15 pm
    1h 45m
    ACC
    7:00 pm
    12h 20m
    ACC
    7:20 am
    40m
    KMS
    8:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3308
    6:15 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    ABV Abuja
    7:00 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    ACC Accra
    1h 45m
    12h 20m layover in Accra (ACC)
    H16250
    7:20 am, 7 Nov Fri
    ACC Accra
    8:00 am, 7 Nov Fri
    KMS Kumasi
    40m

    Return: Kumasi to Abuja via Accra, Lagos

    KMS
    12:00 pm
    45m
    ACC
    12:45 pm
    5h
    ACC
    5:45 pm
    1h
    LOS
    7:45 pm
    13h 15m
    LOS
    9:00 am
    1h 15m
    ABV
    10:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    H16255
    12:00 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    KMS Kumasi
    12:45 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    ACC Accra
    45m
    5h layover in Accra (ACC)
    W3305
    5:45 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    ACC Accra
    7:45 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    LOS Lagos
    1h
    13h 15m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3731
    9:00 am, 9 Nov Sun
    LOS Lagos
    10:15 am, 9 Nov Sun
    ABV Abuja
    1h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 6 Nov Return: Sat, 8 Nov Abuja to Kumasi Thu, 6 Nov - Sat, 8 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 18h 15m
    6:15 pm ABV - 11:30 am (+1) KMS
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 50m
    5:25 pm KMS - 2:15 pm (+1) ABV
    US$663
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Abuja to Kumasi via Accra

    ABV
    6:15 pm
    1h 45m
    ACC
    7:00 pm
    15h 45m
    ACC
    10:45 am
    45m
    KMS
    11:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3308
    6:15 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    ABV Abuja
    7:00 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    ACC Accra
    1h 45m
    15h 45m layover in Accra (ACC)
    H16254
    10:45 am, 7 Nov Fri
    ACC Accra
    11:30 am, 7 Nov Fri
    KMS Kumasi
    45m

    Return: Kumasi to Abuja via Accra, Lagos

    KMS
    5:25 pm
    40m
    ACC
    6:05 pm
    14h
    ACC
    8:05 am
    1h
    LOS
    10:05 am
    2h 55m
    LOS
    1:00 pm
    1h 15m
    ABV
    2:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    H16261
    5:25 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    KMS Kumasi
    6:05 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    ACC Accra
    40m
    14h layover in Accra (ACC)
    W3301
    8:05 am, 9 Nov Sun
    ACC Accra
    10:05 am, 9 Nov Sun
    LOS Lagos
    1h
    2h 55m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3733
    1:00 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    LOS Lagos
    2:15 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    ABV Abuja
    1h 15m
    Depart: Thu, 6 Nov Return: Sat, 8 Nov Abuja to Kumasi Thu, 6 Nov - Sat, 8 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 45m
    6:15 pm ABV - 8:00 am (+1) KMS
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 50m
    5:25 pm KMS - 2:15 pm (+1) ABV
    US$663
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Abuja to Kumasi via Accra

    ABV
    6:15 pm
    1h 45m
    ACC
    7:00 pm
    12h 20m
    ACC
    7:20 am
    40m
    KMS
    8:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3308
    6:15 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    ABV Abuja
    7:00 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    ACC Accra
    1h 45m
    12h 20m layover in Accra (ACC)
    H16250
    7:20 am, 7 Nov Fri
    ACC Accra
    8:00 am, 7 Nov Fri
    KMS Kumasi
    40m

    Return: Kumasi to Abuja via Accra, Lagos

    KMS
    5:25 pm
    40m
    ACC
    6:05 pm
    14h
    ACC
    8:05 am
    1h
    LOS
    10:05 am
    2h 55m
    LOS
    1:00 pm
    1h 15m
    ABV
    2:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    H16261
    5:25 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    KMS Kumasi
    6:05 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    ACC Accra
    40m
    14h layover in Accra (ACC)
    W3301
    8:05 am, 9 Nov Sun
    ACC Accra
    10:05 am, 9 Nov Sun
    LOS Lagos
    1h
    2h 55m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3733
    1:00 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    LOS Lagos
    2:15 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    ABV Abuja
    1h 15m
    Depart: Fri, 31 Oct Return: Fri, 7 Nov Abuja to Accra Fri, 31 Oct - Fri, 7 Nov
    Arik Air 1 stop 7h
    11:00 am ABV - 5:00 pm ACC
    Arik Air 1 stop 9h 10m
    8:05 am ACC - 6:15 pm ABV
    US$674
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Abuja to Accra via Lagos

    ABV
    11:00 am
    1h 15m
    LOS
    12:15 pm
    4h 45m
    LOS
    5:00 pm
    1h
    ACC
    5:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3732
    11:00 am, 31 Oct Fri
    ABV Abuja
    12:15 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    LOS Lagos
    1h 15m
    4h 45m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3304
    5:00 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    LOS Lagos
    5:00 pm, 31 Oct Fri
    ACC Accra
    1h

    Return: Accra to Abuja via Lagos

    ACC
    8:05 am
    1h
    LOS
    10:05 am
    6h 55m
    LOS
    5:00 pm
    1h 15m
    ABV
    6:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    W3301
    8:05 am, 7 Nov Fri
    ACC Accra
    10:05 am, 7 Nov Fri
    LOS Lagos
    1h
    6h 55m layover in Lagos (LOS)
    W3735
    5:00 pm, 7 Nov Fri
    LOS Lagos
    6:15 pm, 7 Nov Fri
    ABV Abuja
    1h 15m