Cheap Flights from Nigeria to Dubai
    (Modify Search)
    Depart Return Lagos to Dubai Mon, 1 Sep - Sun, 14 Sep
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 10h 30m
    9:20 am LOS - 10:50 pm XNB
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 11h 30m
    6:00 am XNB - 2:30 pm LOS
    US$786
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    LOS
    9:20 am
    7h 50m
    AUH
    8:10 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    9:30 pm
    1h 20m
    XNB
    10:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY674
    Mon 1 Sep, 9:20 am
    LOS Lagos
    Mon 1 Sep, 8:10 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7h 50m
    1h 20m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5430
    Mon 1 Sep, 9:30 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Mon 1 Sep, 10:50 pm
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Lagos via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    6:00 am
    1h 20m
    AUH
    7:20 am
    2h 30m
    AUH
    9:50 am
    7h 40m
    LOS
    2:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5413
    Sun 14 Sep, 6:00 am
    XNB Dubai
    Sun 14 Sep, 7:20 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    2h 30m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY671
    Sun 14 Sep, 9:50 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Sun 14 Sep, 2:30 pm
    LOS Lagos
    7h 40m
    Depart Return Lagos to Dubai Mon, 1 Sep - Sun, 14 Sep
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 10h 30m
    9:20 am LOS - 10:50 pm XNB
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 12h 5m
    10:00 pm XNB - 7:05 am (+1) LOS
    US$786
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    LOS
    9:20 am
    7h 50m
    AUH
    8:10 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    9:30 pm
    1h 20m
    XNB
    10:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY674
    Mon 1 Sep, 9:20 am
    LOS Lagos
    Mon 1 Sep, 8:10 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7h 50m
    1h 20m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5430
    Mon 1 Sep, 9:30 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Mon 1 Sep, 10:50 pm
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Lagos via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    10:00 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    11:20 pm
    3h 5m
    AUH
    2:25 am
    7h 40m
    LOS
    7:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5427
    Sun 14 Sep, 10:00 pm
    XNB Dubai
    Sun 14 Sep, 11:20 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    3h 5m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY673
    Mon 15 Sep, 2:25 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Mon 15 Sep, 7:05 am
    LOS Lagos
    7h 40m
    Depart Return Lagos to Dubai Mon, 1 Sep - Sun, 14 Sep
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 10h
    9:20 am LOS - 10:20 pm XNB
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 10h 30m
    7:00 am XNB - 2:30 pm LOS
    US$786
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    LOS
    9:20 am
    7h 50m
    AUH
    8:10 pm
    50m
    AUH
    9:00 pm
    1h 20m
    XNB
    10:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY674
    Mon 1 Sep, 9:20 am
    LOS Lagos
    Mon 1 Sep, 8:10 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7h 50m
    50m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5428
    Mon 1 Sep, 9:00 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Mon 1 Sep, 10:20 pm
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Lagos via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    7:00 am
    1h 20m
    AUH
    8:20 am
    1h 30m
    AUH
    9:50 am
    7h 40m
    LOS
    2:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5415
    Sun 14 Sep, 7:00 am
    XNB Dubai
    Sun 14 Sep, 8:20 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    1h 30m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY671
    Sun 14 Sep, 9:50 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Sun 14 Sep, 2:30 pm
    LOS Lagos
    7h 40m
    Depart Return Lagos to Dubai Thu, 18 Sep - Wed, 24 Sep
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 10h 30m
    9:20 am LOS - 10:50 pm XNB
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 10h 35m
    11:30 pm XNB - 7:05 am (+1) LOS
    US$786
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    LOS
    9:20 am
    7h 50m
    AUH
    8:10 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    9:30 pm
    1h 20m
    XNB
    10:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY674
    Thu 18 Sep, 9:20 am
    LOS Lagos
    Thu 18 Sep, 8:10 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7h 50m
    1h 20m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5430
    Thu 18 Sep, 9:30 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Thu 18 Sep, 10:50 pm
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Lagos via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    11:30 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    12:50 am (+1)
    1h 35m
    AUH
    2:25 am
    7h 40m
    LOS
    7:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5429
    Wed 24 Sep, 11:30 pm
    XNB Dubai
    Thu 25 Sep, 12:50 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    1h 35m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY673
    Thu 25 Sep, 2:25 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Thu 25 Sep, 7:05 am
    LOS Lagos
    7h 40m
    Depart Return Lagos to Dubai Wed, 8 Oct - Sun, 12 Oct
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 10h 15m
    8:05 pm LOS - 9:20 am (+1) XNB
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 10h 30m
    7:00 am XNB - 2:30 pm LOS
    US$786
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    LOS
    8:05 pm
    7h 50m
    AUH
    6:55 am (+1)
    1h 5m
    AUH
    8:00 am
    1h 20m
    XNB
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY672
    Wed 8 Oct, 8:05 pm
    LOS Lagos
    Thu 9 Oct, 6:55 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7h 50m
    1h 5m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5418
    Thu 9 Oct, 8:00 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Thu 9 Oct, 9:20 am
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Lagos via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    7:00 am
    1h 20m
    AUH
    8:20 am
    1h 30m
    AUH
    9:50 am
    7h 40m
    LOS
    2:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5415
    Sun 12 Oct, 7:00 am
    XNB Dubai
    Sun 12 Oct, 8:20 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    1h 30m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY671
    Sun 12 Oct, 9:50 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Sun 12 Oct, 2:30 pm
    LOS Lagos
    7h 40m
    Depart Return Lagos to Dubai Thu, 18 Sep - Wed, 24 Sep
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 10h 30m
    9:20 am LOS - 10:50 pm XNB
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 11h 30m
    6:00 am XNB - 2:30 pm LOS
    US$847
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    LOS
    9:20 am
    7h 50m
    AUH
    8:10 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    9:30 pm
    1h 20m
    XNB
    10:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY674
    Thu 18 Sep, 9:20 am
    LOS Lagos
    Thu 18 Sep, 8:10 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7h 50m
    1h 20m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5430
    Thu 18 Sep, 9:30 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Thu 18 Sep, 10:50 pm
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Lagos via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    6:00 am
    1h 20m
    AUH
    7:20 am
    2h 30m
    AUH
    9:50 am
    7h 40m
    LOS
    2:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5413
    Wed 24 Sep, 6:00 am
    XNB Dubai
    Wed 24 Sep, 7:20 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    2h 30m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY671
    Wed 24 Sep, 9:50 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Wed 24 Sep, 2:30 pm
    LOS Lagos
    7h 40m
    Depart Return Lagos to Dubai Thu, 18 Sep - Wed, 24 Sep
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 10h 30m
    9:20 am LOS - 10:50 pm XNB
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 10h 30m
    7:00 am XNB - 2:30 pm LOS
    US$847
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    LOS
    9:20 am
    7h 50m
    AUH
    8:10 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    9:30 pm
    1h 20m
    XNB
    10:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY674
    Thu 18 Sep, 9:20 am
    LOS Lagos
    Thu 18 Sep, 8:10 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7h 50m
    1h 20m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5430
    Thu 18 Sep, 9:30 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Thu 18 Sep, 10:50 pm
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Lagos via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    7:00 am
    1h 20m
    AUH
    8:20 am
    1h 30m
    AUH
    9:50 am
    7h 40m
    LOS
    2:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5415
    Wed 24 Sep, 7:00 am
    XNB Dubai
    Wed 24 Sep, 8:20 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    1h 30m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY671
    Wed 24 Sep, 9:50 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Wed 24 Sep, 2:30 pm
    LOS Lagos
    7h 40m
    Depart Return Lagos to Dubai Mon, 1 Sep - Sun, 14 Sep
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 10h 30m
    9:20 am LOS - 10:50 pm XNB
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 10h 30m
    7:00 am XNB - 2:30 pm LOS
    US$847
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    LOS
    9:20 am
    7h 50m
    AUH
    8:10 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    9:30 pm
    1h 20m
    XNB
    10:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY674
    Mon 1 Sep, 9:20 am
    LOS Lagos
    Mon 1 Sep, 8:10 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7h 50m
    1h 20m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5430
    Mon 1 Sep, 9:30 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Mon 1 Sep, 10:50 pm
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Lagos via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    7:00 am
    1h 20m
    AUH
    8:20 am
    1h 30m
    AUH
    9:50 am
    7h 40m
    LOS
    2:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5415
    Sun 14 Sep, 7:00 am
    XNB Dubai
    Sun 14 Sep, 8:20 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    1h 30m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY671
    Sun 14 Sep, 9:50 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Sun 14 Sep, 2:30 pm
    LOS Lagos
    7h 40m
    Depart Return Lagos to Dubai Mon, 1 Sep - Sun, 14 Sep
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 10h 30m
    9:20 am LOS - 10:50 pm XNB
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 10h 35m
    11:30 pm XNB - 7:05 am (+1) LOS
    US$847
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    LOS
    9:20 am
    7h 50m
    AUH
    8:10 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    9:30 pm
    1h 20m
    XNB
    10:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY674
    Mon 1 Sep, 9:20 am
    LOS Lagos
    Mon 1 Sep, 8:10 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7h 50m
    1h 20m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5430
    Mon 1 Sep, 9:30 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Mon 1 Sep, 10:50 pm
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Lagos via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    11:30 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    12:50 am (+1)
    1h 35m
    AUH
    2:25 am
    7h 40m
    LOS
    7:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5429
    Sun 14 Sep, 11:30 pm
    XNB Dubai
    Mon 15 Sep, 12:50 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    1h 35m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY673
    Mon 15 Sep, 2:25 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Mon 15 Sep, 7:05 am
    LOS Lagos
    7h 40m
    Depart Return Lagos to Dubai Sat, 30 Aug - Fri, 12 Sep
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 10h 30m
    9:20 am LOS - 10:50 pm XNB
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 10h 30m
    7:00 am XNB - 2:30 pm LOS
    US$879
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    LOS
    9:20 am
    7h 50m
    AUH
    8:10 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    9:30 pm
    1h 20m
    XNB
    10:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY674
    Sat 30 Aug, 9:20 am
    LOS Lagos
    Sat 30 Aug, 8:10 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7h 50m
    1h 20m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5430
    Sat 30 Aug, 9:30 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Sat 30 Aug, 10:50 pm
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Lagos via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    7:00 am
    1h 20m
    AUH
    8:20 am
    1h 30m
    AUH
    9:50 am
    7h 40m
    LOS
    2:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5415
    Fri 12 Sep, 7:00 am
    XNB Dubai
    Fri 12 Sep, 8:20 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    1h 30m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY671
    Fri 12 Sep, 9:50 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Fri 12 Sep, 2:30 pm
    LOS Lagos
    7h 40m
    Depart Return Lagos to Dubai Sat, 30 Aug - Fri, 12 Sep
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 10h 30m
    9:20 am LOS - 10:50 pm XNB
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 10h 35m
    11:30 pm XNB - 7:05 am (+1) LOS
    US$879
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    LOS
    9:20 am
    7h 50m
    AUH
    8:10 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    9:30 pm
    1h 20m
    XNB
    10:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY674
    Sat 30 Aug, 9:20 am
    LOS Lagos
    Sat 30 Aug, 8:10 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7h 50m
    1h 20m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5430
    Sat 30 Aug, 9:30 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Sat 30 Aug, 10:50 pm
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Lagos via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    11:30 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    12:50 am (+1)
    1h 35m
    AUH
    2:25 am
    7h 40m
    LOS
    7:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5429
    Fri 12 Sep, 11:30 pm
    XNB Dubai
    Sat 13 Sep, 12:50 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    1h 35m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY673
    Sat 13 Sep, 2:25 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Sat 13 Sep, 7:05 am
    LOS Lagos
    7h 40m
    Depart Return Lagos to Dubai Sat, 30 Aug - Fri, 12 Sep
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 10h 30m
    9:20 am LOS - 10:50 pm XNB
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 11h 30m
    6:00 am XNB - 2:30 pm LOS
    US$879
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    LOS
    9:20 am
    7h 50m
    AUH
    8:10 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    9:30 pm
    1h 20m
    XNB
    10:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY674
    Sat 30 Aug, 9:20 am
    LOS Lagos
    Sat 30 Aug, 8:10 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7h 50m
    1h 20m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5430
    Sat 30 Aug, 9:30 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Sat 30 Aug, 10:50 pm
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Lagos via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    6:00 am
    1h 20m
    AUH
    7:20 am
    2h 30m
    AUH
    9:50 am
    7h 40m
    LOS
    2:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5413
    Fri 12 Sep, 6:00 am
    XNB Dubai
    Fri 12 Sep, 7:20 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    2h 30m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY671
    Fri 12 Sep, 9:50 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Fri 12 Sep, 2:30 pm
    LOS Lagos
    7h 40m
    Depart Return Lagos to Dubai Sat, 30 Aug - Fri, 12 Sep
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 10h 30m
    9:20 am LOS - 10:50 pm XNB
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 12h 5m
    10:00 pm XNB - 7:05 am (+1) LOS
    US$879
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    LOS
    9:20 am
    7h 50m
    AUH
    8:10 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    9:30 pm
    1h 20m
    XNB
    10:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY674
    Sat 30 Aug, 9:20 am
    LOS Lagos
    Sat 30 Aug, 8:10 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7h 50m
    1h 20m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5430
    Sat 30 Aug, 9:30 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Sat 30 Aug, 10:50 pm
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Lagos via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    10:00 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    11:20 pm
    3h 5m
    AUH
    2:25 am
    7h 40m
    LOS
    7:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5427
    Fri 12 Sep, 10:00 pm
    XNB Dubai
    Fri 12 Sep, 11:20 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    3h 5m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY673
    Sat 13 Sep, 2:25 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Sat 13 Sep, 7:05 am
    LOS Lagos
    7h 40m
    Depart Return Lagos to Dubai Sat, 30 Aug - Fri, 12 Sep
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 10h
    9:20 am LOS - 10:20 pm XNB
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 12h 5m
    10:00 pm XNB - 7:05 am (+1) LOS
    US$879
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    LOS
    9:20 am
    7h 50m
    AUH
    8:10 pm
    50m
    AUH
    9:00 pm
    1h 20m
    XNB
    10:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY674
    Sat 30 Aug, 9:20 am
    LOS Lagos
    Sat 30 Aug, 8:10 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7h 50m
    50m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5428
    Sat 30 Aug, 9:00 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Sat 30 Aug, 10:20 pm
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Lagos via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    10:00 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    11:20 pm
    3h 5m
    AUH
    2:25 am
    7h 40m
    LOS
    7:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5427
    Fri 12 Sep, 10:00 pm
    XNB Dubai
    Fri 12 Sep, 11:20 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    3h 5m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY673
    Sat 13 Sep, 2:25 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Sat 13 Sep, 7:05 am
    LOS Lagos
    7h 40m
    Depart Return Lagos to Dubai Sat, 30 Aug - Fri, 12 Sep
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 10h
    9:20 am LOS - 10:20 pm XNB
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 11h 30m
    6:00 am XNB - 2:30 pm LOS
    US$879
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    LOS
    9:20 am
    7h 50m
    AUH
    8:10 pm
    50m
    AUH
    9:00 pm
    1h 20m
    XNB
    10:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY674
    Sat 30 Aug, 9:20 am
    LOS Lagos
    Sat 30 Aug, 8:10 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7h 50m
    50m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5428
    Sat 30 Aug, 9:00 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Sat 30 Aug, 10:20 pm
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Lagos via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    6:00 am
    1h 20m
    AUH
    7:20 am
    2h 30m
    AUH
    9:50 am
    7h 40m
    LOS
    2:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5413
    Fri 12 Sep, 6:00 am
    XNB Dubai
    Fri 12 Sep, 7:20 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    2h 30m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY671
    Fri 12 Sep, 9:50 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Fri 12 Sep, 2:30 pm
    LOS Lagos
    7h 40m
    Depart Return Lagos to Dubai Sat, 30 Aug - Fri, 12 Sep
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 10h
    9:20 am LOS - 10:20 pm XNB
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 10h 35m
    11:30 pm XNB - 7:05 am (+1) LOS
    US$939
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    LOS
    9:20 am
    7h 50m
    AUH
    8:10 pm
    50m
    AUH
    9:00 pm
    1h 20m
    XNB
    10:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY674
    Sat 30 Aug, 9:20 am
    LOS Lagos
    Sat 30 Aug, 8:10 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7h 50m
    50m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5428
    Sat 30 Aug, 9:00 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Sat 30 Aug, 10:20 pm
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Lagos via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    11:30 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    12:50 am (+1)
    1h 35m
    AUH
    2:25 am
    7h 40m
    LOS
    7:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5429
    Fri 12 Sep, 11:30 pm
    XNB Dubai
    Sat 13 Sep, 12:50 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    1h 35m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY673
    Sat 13 Sep, 2:25 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Sat 13 Sep, 7:05 am
    LOS Lagos
    7h 40m
    Depart Return Lagos to Dubai Thu, 21 Aug - Fri, 29 Aug
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 10h
    9:20 am LOS - 10:20 pm XNB
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 10h 30m
    7:00 am XNB - 2:30 pm LOS
    US$949
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    LOS
    9:20 am
    7h 50m
    AUH
    8:10 pm
    50m
    AUH
    9:00 pm
    1h 20m
    XNB
    10:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY674
    Thu 21 Aug, 9:20 am
    LOS Lagos
    Thu 21 Aug, 8:10 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7h 50m
    50m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5428
    Thu 21 Aug, 9:00 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Thu 21 Aug, 10:20 pm
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Lagos via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    7:00 am
    1h 20m
    AUH
    8:20 am
    1h 30m
    AUH
    9:50 am
    7h 40m
    LOS
    2:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5415
    Fri 29 Aug, 7:00 am
    XNB Dubai
    Fri 29 Aug, 8:20 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    1h 30m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY671
    Fri 29 Aug, 9:50 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Fri 29 Aug, 2:30 pm
    LOS Lagos
    7h 40m
    Depart Return Lagos to Dubai Thu, 23 Oct - Thu, 30 Oct
    Emirates Direct 7h 45m
    2:30 pm LOS - 1:15 am (+1) DXB
    Emirates Direct 8h 25m
    2:20 pm DXB - 7:45 pm LOS
    US$968
    emirates.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Dubai

    LOS
    2:30 pm
    7h 45m
    DXB
    1:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK784
    Thu 23 Oct, 2:30 pm
    LOS Lagos
    Fri 24 Oct, 1:15 am
    DXB Dubai
    7h 45m

    Return: Dubai to Lagos

    DXB
    2:20 pm
    8h 25m
    LOS
    7:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK781
    Thu 30 Oct, 2:20 pm
    DXB Dubai
    Thu 30 Oct, 7:45 pm
    LOS Lagos
    8h 25m
    Depart Return Lagos to Dubai Thu, 23 Oct - Thu, 30 Oct
    Emirates Direct 7h 45m
    8:50 pm LOS - 7:35 am (+1) DXB
    Emirates Direct 8h 20m
    7:35 am DXB - 12:55 pm LOS
    US$968
    emirates.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Dubai

    LOS
    8:50 pm
    7h 45m
    DXB
    7:35 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK782
    Thu 23 Oct, 8:50 pm
    LOS Lagos
    Fri 24 Oct, 7:35 am
    DXB Dubai
    7h 45m

    Return: Dubai to Lagos

    DXB
    7:35 am
    8h 20m
    LOS
    12:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK783
    Thu 30 Oct, 7:35 am
    DXB Dubai
    Thu 30 Oct, 12:55 pm
    LOS Lagos
    8h 20m
    Depart Return Lagos to Dubai Thu, 23 Oct - Thu, 30 Oct
    Emirates Direct 7h 45m
    8:50 pm LOS - 7:35 am (+1) DXB
    Emirates Direct 8h 25m
    2:20 pm DXB - 7:45 pm LOS
    US$968
    emirates.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Dubai

    LOS
    8:50 pm
    7h 45m
    DXB
    7:35 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK782
    Thu 23 Oct, 8:50 pm
    LOS Lagos
    Fri 24 Oct, 7:35 am
    DXB Dubai
    7h 45m

    Return: Dubai to Lagos

    DXB
    2:20 pm
    8h 25m
    LOS
    7:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK781
    Thu 30 Oct, 2:20 pm
    DXB Dubai
    Thu 30 Oct, 7:45 pm
    LOS Lagos
    8h 25m