×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Nigeria to Birmingham
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Nigeria to Birmingham

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    United Airlines 114 results US$1,666 View Flights
    Lufthansa 5 results US$2,310 View Flights
    Delta Air Lines 19 results US$2,424 View Flights
    KLM 25 results US$2,501 View Flights
    Air France 19 results US$2,510 View Flights
    Depart: Mon, 4 Jan Return: Mon, 11 Jan Lagos to Birmingham Mon, 4 Jan - Mon, 11 Jan
    United Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 16m
    10:25 pm LOS - 5:41 pm (+1) BHM
    United Airlines 2+ stops 23h 42m
    9:08 am BHM - 3:50 pm (+1) LOS
    US$1,666
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Birmingham via Houston, Chicago

    LOS
    10:25 pm
    13h 35m
    IAH
    5:00 am (+1)
    5h 20m
    IAH
    10:20 am
    2h 33m
    ORD
    12:53 pm
    2h 57m
    ORD
    3:50 pm
    1h 51m
    BHM
    5:41 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA143
    10:25 pm, 4 Jan Mon
    LOS Lagos
    5:00 am, 5 Jan Tue
    IAH Houston
    13h 35m
    5h 20m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA1403
    10:20 am, 5 Jan Tue
    IAH Houston
    12:53 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    ORD Chicago
    2h 33m
    2h 57m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    UA5970
    3:50 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    ORD Chicago
    5:41 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    BHM Birmingham
    1h 51m

    Return: Birmingham to Lagos via Chicago, Houston

    BHM
    9:08 am
    2h 2m
    ORD
    11:10 am
    4h 35m
    ORD
    3:45 pm
    2h 49m
    IAH
    6:34 pm
    2h 46m
    IAH
    9:20 pm
    11h 30m
    LOS
    3:50 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA5910
    9:08 am, 11 Jan Mon
    BHM Birmingham
    11:10 am, 11 Jan Mon
    ORD Chicago
    2h 2m
    4h 35m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    UA1290
    3:45 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    ORD Chicago
    6:34 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    IAH Houston
    2h 49m
    2h 46m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA142
    9:20 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    IAH Houston
    3:50 pm, 12 Jan Tue
    LOS Lagos
    11h 30m
    Depart: Mon, 4 Jan Return: Mon, 11 Jan Lagos to Birmingham Mon, 4 Jan - Mon, 11 Jan
    United Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 16m
    10:25 pm LOS - 5:41 pm (+1) BHM
    United Airlines 2+ stops 1d 3h
    5:50 am BHM - 3:50 pm (+1) LOS
    US$1,666
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Birmingham via Houston, Chicago

    LOS
    10:25 pm
    13h 35m
    IAH
    5:00 am (+1)
    5h 20m
    IAH
    10:20 am
    2h 33m
    ORD
    12:53 pm
    2h 57m
    ORD
    3:50 pm
    1h 51m
    BHM
    5:41 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA143
    10:25 pm, 4 Jan Mon
    LOS Lagos
    5:00 am, 5 Jan Tue
    IAH Houston
    13h 35m
    5h 20m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA1403
    10:20 am, 5 Jan Tue
    IAH Houston
    12:53 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    ORD Chicago
    2h 33m
    2h 57m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    UA5970
    3:50 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    ORD Chicago
    5:41 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    BHM Birmingham
    1h 51m

    Return: Birmingham to Lagos via Chicago, Houston

    BHM
    5:50 am
    2h 10m
    ORD
    8:00 am
    7h 45m
    ORD
    3:45 pm
    2h 49m
    IAH
    6:34 pm
    2h 46m
    IAH
    9:20 pm
    11h 30m
    LOS
    3:50 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA5946
    5:50 am, 11 Jan Mon
    BHM Birmingham
    8:00 am, 11 Jan Mon
    ORD Chicago
    2h 10m
    7h 45m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    UA1290
    3:45 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    ORD Chicago
    6:34 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    IAH Houston
    2h 49m
    2h 46m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA142
    9:20 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    IAH Houston
    3:50 pm, 12 Jan Tue
    LOS Lagos
    11h 30m
    Depart: Mon, 4 Jan Return: Mon, 11 Jan Lagos to Birmingham Mon, 4 Jan - Mon, 11 Jan
    United Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 16m
    10:25 pm LOS - 5:41 pm (+1) BHM
    United Airlines 2+ stops 1d 3h
    5:50 am BHM - 3:50 pm (+1) LOS
    US$1,666
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Birmingham via Houston, Chicago

    LOS
    10:25 pm
    13h 35m
    IAH
    5:00 am (+1)
    5h 20m
    IAH
    10:20 am
    2h 33m
    ORD
    12:53 pm
    2h 57m
    ORD
    3:50 pm
    1h 51m
    BHM
    5:41 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA143
    10:25 pm, 4 Jan Mon
    LOS Lagos
    5:00 am, 5 Jan Tue
    IAH Houston
    13h 35m
    5h 20m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA1403
    10:20 am, 5 Jan Tue
    IAH Houston
    12:53 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    ORD Chicago
    2h 33m
    2h 57m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    UA5970
    3:50 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    ORD Chicago
    5:41 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    BHM Birmingham
    1h 51m

    Return: Birmingham to Lagos via Chicago, Houston

    BHM
    5:50 am
    2h 10m
    ORD
    8:00 am
    6h
    ORD
    2:00 pm
    2h 40m
    IAH
    4:40 pm
    4h 40m
    IAH
    9:20 pm
    11h 30m
    LOS
    3:50 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA5946
    5:50 am, 11 Jan Mon
    BHM Birmingham
    8:00 am, 11 Jan Mon
    ORD Chicago
    2h 10m
    6h layover in Chicago (ORD)
    UA1403
    2:00 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    ORD Chicago
    4:40 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    IAH Houston
    2h 40m
    4h 40m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA142
    9:20 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    IAH Houston
    3:50 pm, 12 Jan Tue
    LOS Lagos
    11h 30m
    Depart: Mon, 4 Jan Return: Mon, 11 Jan Lagos to Birmingham Mon, 4 Jan - Mon, 11 Jan
    United Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 16m
    10:25 pm LOS - 5:41 pm (+1) BHM
    United Airlines 2+ stops 1d 3h
    5:50 am BHM - 3:50 pm (+1) LOS
    US$1,666
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Birmingham via Houston, Chicago

    LOS
    10:25 pm
    13h 35m
    IAH
    5:00 am (+1)
    5h 20m
    IAH
    10:20 am
    2h 33m
    ORD
    12:53 pm
    2h 57m
    ORD
    3:50 pm
    1h 51m
    BHM
    5:41 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA143
    10:25 pm, 4 Jan Mon
    LOS Lagos
    5:00 am, 5 Jan Tue
    IAH Houston
    13h 35m
    5h 20m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA1403
    10:20 am, 5 Jan Tue
    IAH Houston
    12:53 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    ORD Chicago
    2h 33m
    2h 57m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    UA5970
    3:50 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    ORD Chicago
    5:41 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    BHM Birmingham
    1h 51m

    Return: Birmingham to Lagos via Chicago, Houston

    BHM
    5:50 am
    2h 10m
    ORD
    8:00 am
    4h
    ORD
    12:00 pm
    2h 55m
    IAH
    2:55 pm
    6h 25m
    IAH
    9:20 pm
    11h 30m
    LOS
    3:50 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA5946
    5:50 am, 11 Jan Mon
    BHM Birmingham
    8:00 am, 11 Jan Mon
    ORD Chicago
    2h 10m
    4h layover in Chicago (ORD)
    UA374
    12:00 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    ORD Chicago
    2:55 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    IAH Houston
    2h 55m
    6h 25m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA142
    9:20 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    IAH Houston
    3:50 pm, 12 Jan Tue
    LOS Lagos
    11h 30m
    Depart: Mon, 4 Jan Return: Mon, 11 Jan Lagos to Birmingham Mon, 4 Jan - Mon, 11 Jan
    United Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 16m
    10:25 pm LOS - 5:41 pm (+1) BHM
    United Airlines 2+ stops 23h 42m
    9:08 am BHM - 3:50 pm (+1) LOS
    US$1,666
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Birmingham via Houston, Chicago

    LOS
    10:25 pm
    13h 35m
    IAH
    5:00 am (+1)
    5h 20m
    IAH
    10:20 am
    2h 33m
    ORD
    12:53 pm
    2h 57m
    ORD
    3:50 pm
    1h 51m
    BHM
    5:41 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA143
    10:25 pm, 4 Jan Mon
    LOS Lagos
    5:00 am, 5 Jan Tue
    IAH Houston
    13h 35m
    5h 20m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA1403
    10:20 am, 5 Jan Tue
    IAH Houston
    12:53 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    ORD Chicago
    2h 33m
    2h 57m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    UA5970
    3:50 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    ORD Chicago
    5:41 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    BHM Birmingham
    1h 51m

    Return: Birmingham to Lagos via Chicago, Houston

    BHM
    9:08 am
    2h 2m
    ORD
    11:10 am
    50m
    ORD
    12:00 pm
    2h 55m
    IAH
    2:55 pm
    6h 25m
    IAH
    9:20 pm
    11h 30m
    LOS
    3:50 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA5910
    9:08 am, 11 Jan Mon
    BHM Birmingham
    11:10 am, 11 Jan Mon
    ORD Chicago
    2h 2m
    50m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    UA374
    12:00 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    ORD Chicago
    2:55 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    IAH Houston
    2h 55m
    6h 25m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA142
    9:20 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    IAH Houston
    3:50 pm, 12 Jan Tue
    LOS Lagos
    11h 30m
    Depart: Mon, 4 Jan Return: Mon, 11 Jan Lagos to Birmingham Mon, 4 Jan - Mon, 11 Jan
    United Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 13m
    10:25 pm LOS - 8:38 pm (+1) BHM
    United Airlines 2+ stops 1d 3h
    5:50 am BHM - 3:50 pm (+1) LOS
    US$1,666
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Birmingham via Houston, Chicago

    LOS
    10:25 pm
    13h 35m
    IAH
    5:00 am (+1)
    5h 20m
    IAH
    10:20 am
    2h 33m
    ORD
    12:53 pm
    6h 2m
    ORD
    6:55 pm
    1h 43m
    BHM
    8:38 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA143
    10:25 pm, 4 Jan Mon
    LOS Lagos
    5:00 am, 5 Jan Tue
    IAH Houston
    13h 35m
    5h 20m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA1403
    10:20 am, 5 Jan Tue
    IAH Houston
    12:53 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    ORD Chicago
    2h 33m
    6h 2m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    UA5922
    6:55 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    ORD Chicago
    8:38 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    BHM Birmingham
    1h 43m

    Return: Birmingham to Lagos via Chicago, Houston

    BHM
    5:50 am
    2h 10m
    ORD
    8:00 am
    4h
    ORD
    12:00 pm
    2h 55m
    IAH
    2:55 pm
    6h 25m
    IAH
    9:20 pm
    11h 30m
    LOS
    3:50 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA5946
    5:50 am, 11 Jan Mon
    BHM Birmingham
    8:00 am, 11 Jan Mon
    ORD Chicago
    2h 10m
    4h layover in Chicago (ORD)
    UA374
    12:00 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    ORD Chicago
    2:55 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    IAH Houston
    2h 55m
    6h 25m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA142
    9:20 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    IAH Houston
    3:50 pm, 12 Jan Tue
    LOS Lagos
    11h 30m
    Depart: Mon, 4 Jan Return: Mon, 11 Jan Lagos to Birmingham Mon, 4 Jan - Mon, 11 Jan
    United Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 13m
    10:25 pm LOS - 8:38 pm (+1) BHM
    United Airlines 2+ stops 1d 3h
    5:50 am BHM - 3:50 pm (+1) LOS
    US$1,666
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Birmingham via Houston, Chicago

    LOS
    10:25 pm
    13h 35m
    IAH
    5:00 am (+1)
    5h 20m
    IAH
    10:20 am
    2h 33m
    ORD
    12:53 pm
    6h 2m
    ORD
    6:55 pm
    1h 43m
    BHM
    8:38 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA143
    10:25 pm, 4 Jan Mon
    LOS Lagos
    5:00 am, 5 Jan Tue
    IAH Houston
    13h 35m
    5h 20m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA1403
    10:20 am, 5 Jan Tue
    IAH Houston
    12:53 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    ORD Chicago
    2h 33m
    6h 2m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    UA5922
    6:55 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    ORD Chicago
    8:38 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    BHM Birmingham
    1h 43m

    Return: Birmingham to Lagos via Chicago, Houston

    BHM
    5:50 am
    2h 10m
    ORD
    8:00 am
    3h 10m
    ORD
    11:10 am
    2h 45m
    IAH
    1:55 pm
    7h 25m
    IAH
    9:20 pm
    11h 30m
    LOS
    3:50 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA5946
    5:50 am, 11 Jan Mon
    BHM Birmingham
    8:00 am, 11 Jan Mon
    ORD Chicago
    2h 10m
    3h 10m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    UA1220
    11:10 am, 11 Jan Mon
    ORD Chicago
    1:55 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    IAH Houston
    2h 45m
    7h 25m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA142
    9:20 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    IAH Houston
    3:50 pm, 12 Jan Tue
    LOS Lagos
    11h 30m
    Depart: Mon, 4 Jan Return: Mon, 11 Jan Lagos to Birmingham Mon, 4 Jan - Mon, 11 Jan
    United Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 13m
    10:25 pm LOS - 8:38 pm (+1) BHM
    United Airlines 2+ stops 1d 3h
    5:50 am BHM - 3:50 pm (+1) LOS
    US$1,666
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Birmingham via Houston, Chicago

    LOS
    10:25 pm
    13h 35m
    IAH
    5:00 am (+1)
    5h 20m
    IAH
    10:20 am
    2h 33m
    ORD
    12:53 pm
    6h 2m
    ORD
    6:55 pm
    1h 43m
    BHM
    8:38 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA143
    10:25 pm, 4 Jan Mon
    LOS Lagos
    5:00 am, 5 Jan Tue
    IAH Houston
    13h 35m
    5h 20m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA1403
    10:20 am, 5 Jan Tue
    IAH Houston
    12:53 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    ORD Chicago
    2h 33m
    6h 2m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    UA5922
    6:55 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    ORD Chicago
    8:38 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    BHM Birmingham
    1h 43m

    Return: Birmingham to Lagos via Chicago, Houston

    BHM
    5:50 am
    2h 10m
    ORD
    8:00 am
    7h 45m
    ORD
    3:45 pm
    2h 49m
    IAH
    6:34 pm
    2h 46m
    IAH
    9:20 pm
    11h 30m
    LOS
    3:50 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA5946
    5:50 am, 11 Jan Mon
    BHM Birmingham
    8:00 am, 11 Jan Mon
    ORD Chicago
    2h 10m
    7h 45m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    UA1290
    3:45 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    ORD Chicago
    6:34 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    IAH Houston
    2h 49m
    2h 46m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA142
    9:20 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    IAH Houston
    3:50 pm, 12 Jan Tue
    LOS Lagos
    11h 30m
    Depart: Mon, 4 Jan Return: Mon, 11 Jan Lagos to Birmingham Mon, 4 Jan - Mon, 11 Jan
    United Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 16m
    10:25 pm LOS - 5:41 pm (+1) BHM
    United Airlines 2+ stops 23h 42m
    9:08 am BHM - 3:50 pm (+1) LOS
    US$1,666
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Birmingham via Houston, Chicago

    LOS
    10:25 pm
    13h 35m
    IAH
    5:00 am (+1)
    5h 20m
    IAH
    10:20 am
    2h 33m
    ORD
    12:53 pm
    2h 57m
    ORD
    3:50 pm
    1h 51m
    BHM
    5:41 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA143
    10:25 pm, 4 Jan Mon
    LOS Lagos
    5:00 am, 5 Jan Tue
    IAH Houston
    13h 35m
    5h 20m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA1403
    10:20 am, 5 Jan Tue
    IAH Houston
    12:53 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    ORD Chicago
    2h 33m
    2h 57m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    UA5970
    3:50 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    ORD Chicago
    5:41 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    BHM Birmingham
    1h 51m

    Return: Birmingham to Lagos via Chicago, Houston

    BHM
    9:08 am
    2h 2m
    ORD
    11:10 am
    6h 5m
    ORD
    5:15 pm
    2h 45m
    IAH
    8:00 pm
    1h 20m
    IAH
    9:20 pm
    11h 30m
    LOS
    3:50 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA5910
    9:08 am, 11 Jan Mon
    BHM Birmingham
    11:10 am, 11 Jan Mon
    ORD Chicago
    2h 2m
    6h 5m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    UA1716
    5:15 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    ORD Chicago
    8:00 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    IAH Houston
    2h 45m
    1h 20m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA142
    9:20 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    IAH Houston
    3:50 pm, 12 Jan Tue
    LOS Lagos
    11h 30m
    Depart: Mon, 4 Jan Return: Mon, 11 Jan Lagos to Birmingham Mon, 4 Jan - Mon, 11 Jan
    United Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 13m
    10:25 pm LOS - 8:38 pm (+1) BHM
    United Airlines 2+ stops 23h 42m
    9:08 am BHM - 3:50 pm (+1) LOS
    US$1,666
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Birmingham via Houston, Chicago

    LOS
    10:25 pm
    13h 35m
    IAH
    5:00 am (+1)
    5h 20m
    IAH
    10:20 am
    2h 33m
    ORD
    12:53 pm
    6h 2m
    ORD
    6:55 pm
    1h 43m
    BHM
    8:38 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA143
    10:25 pm, 4 Jan Mon
    LOS Lagos
    5:00 am, 5 Jan Tue
    IAH Houston
    13h 35m
    5h 20m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA1403
    10:20 am, 5 Jan Tue
    IAH Houston
    12:53 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    ORD Chicago
    2h 33m
    6h 2m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    UA5922
    6:55 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    ORD Chicago
    8:38 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    BHM Birmingham
    1h 43m

    Return: Birmingham to Lagos via Chicago, Houston

    BHM
    9:08 am
    2h 2m
    ORD
    11:10 am
    6h 5m
    ORD
    5:15 pm
    2h 45m
    IAH
    8:00 pm
    1h 20m
    IAH
    9:20 pm
    11h 30m
    LOS
    3:50 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA5910
    9:08 am, 11 Jan Mon
    BHM Birmingham
    11:10 am, 11 Jan Mon
    ORD Chicago
    2h 2m
    6h 5m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    UA1716
    5:15 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    ORD Chicago
    8:00 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    IAH Houston
    2h 45m
    1h 20m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA142
    9:20 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    IAH Houston
    3:50 pm, 12 Jan Tue
    LOS Lagos
    11h 30m
    Depart: Mon, 4 Jan Return: Mon, 11 Jan Lagos to Birmingham Mon, 4 Jan - Mon, 11 Jan
    United Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 13m
    10:25 pm LOS - 8:38 pm (+1) BHM
    United Airlines 2+ stops 23h 42m
    9:08 am BHM - 3:50 pm (+1) LOS
    US$1,666
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Birmingham via Houston, Chicago

    LOS
    10:25 pm
    13h 35m
    IAH
    5:00 am (+1)
    5h 20m
    IAH
    10:20 am
    2h 33m
    ORD
    12:53 pm
    6h 2m
    ORD
    6:55 pm
    1h 43m
    BHM
    8:38 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA143
    10:25 pm, 4 Jan Mon
    LOS Lagos
    5:00 am, 5 Jan Tue
    IAH Houston
    13h 35m
    5h 20m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA1403
    10:20 am, 5 Jan Tue
    IAH Houston
    12:53 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    ORD Chicago
    2h 33m
    6h 2m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    UA5922
    6:55 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    ORD Chicago
    8:38 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    BHM Birmingham
    1h 43m

    Return: Birmingham to Lagos via Chicago, Houston

    BHM
    9:08 am
    2h 2m
    ORD
    11:10 am
    4h 35m
    ORD
    3:45 pm
    2h 49m
    IAH
    6:34 pm
    2h 46m
    IAH
    9:20 pm
    11h 30m
    LOS
    3:50 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA5910
    9:08 am, 11 Jan Mon
    BHM Birmingham
    11:10 am, 11 Jan Mon
    ORD Chicago
    2h 2m
    4h 35m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    UA1290
    3:45 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    ORD Chicago
    6:34 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    IAH Houston
    2h 49m
    2h 46m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA142
    9:20 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    IAH Houston
    3:50 pm, 12 Jan Tue
    LOS Lagos
    11h 30m
    Depart: Mon, 4 Jan Return: Mon, 11 Jan Lagos to Birmingham Mon, 4 Jan - Mon, 11 Jan
    United Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 16m
    10:25 pm LOS - 5:41 pm (+1) BHM
    United Airlines 2+ stops 23h 42m
    9:08 am BHM - 3:50 pm (+1) LOS
    US$1,666
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Birmingham via Houston, Chicago

    LOS
    10:25 pm
    13h 35m
    IAH
    5:00 am (+1)
    5h 20m
    IAH
    10:20 am
    2h 33m
    ORD
    12:53 pm
    2h 57m
    ORD
    3:50 pm
    1h 51m
    BHM
    5:41 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA143
    10:25 pm, 4 Jan Mon
    LOS Lagos
    5:00 am, 5 Jan Tue
    IAH Houston
    13h 35m
    5h 20m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA1403
    10:20 am, 5 Jan Tue
    IAH Houston
    12:53 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    ORD Chicago
    2h 33m
    2h 57m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    UA5970
    3:50 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    ORD Chicago
    5:41 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    BHM Birmingham
    1h 51m

    Return: Birmingham to Lagos via Chicago, Houston

    BHM
    9:08 am
    2h 2m
    ORD
    11:10 am
    2h 50m
    ORD
    2:00 pm
    2h 40m
    IAH
    4:40 pm
    4h 40m
    IAH
    9:20 pm
    11h 30m
    LOS
    3:50 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA5910
    9:08 am, 11 Jan Mon
    BHM Birmingham
    11:10 am, 11 Jan Mon
    ORD Chicago
    2h 2m
    2h 50m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    UA1403
    2:00 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    ORD Chicago
    4:40 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    IAH Houston
    2h 40m
    4h 40m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA142
    9:20 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    IAH Houston
    3:50 pm, 12 Jan Tue
    LOS Lagos
    11h 30m
    Depart: Mon, 4 Jan Return: Mon, 11 Jan Lagos to Birmingham Mon, 4 Jan - Mon, 11 Jan
    United Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 13m
    10:25 pm LOS - 8:38 pm (+1) BHM
    United Airlines 2+ stops 23h 42m
    9:08 am BHM - 3:50 pm (+1) LOS
    US$1,666
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Birmingham via Houston, Chicago

    LOS
    10:25 pm
    13h 35m
    IAH
    5:00 am (+1)
    5h 20m
    IAH
    10:20 am
    2h 33m
    ORD
    12:53 pm
    6h 2m
    ORD
    6:55 pm
    1h 43m
    BHM
    8:38 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA143
    10:25 pm, 4 Jan Mon
    LOS Lagos
    5:00 am, 5 Jan Tue
    IAH Houston
    13h 35m
    5h 20m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA1403
    10:20 am, 5 Jan Tue
    IAH Houston
    12:53 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    ORD Chicago
    2h 33m
    6h 2m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    UA5922
    6:55 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    ORD Chicago
    8:38 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    BHM Birmingham
    1h 43m

    Return: Birmingham to Lagos via Chicago, Houston

    BHM
    9:08 am
    2h 2m
    ORD
    11:10 am
    50m
    ORD
    12:00 pm
    2h 55m
    IAH
    2:55 pm
    6h 25m
    IAH
    9:20 pm
    11h 30m
    LOS
    3:50 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA5910
    9:08 am, 11 Jan Mon
    BHM Birmingham
    11:10 am, 11 Jan Mon
    ORD Chicago
    2h 2m
    50m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    UA374
    12:00 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    ORD Chicago
    2:55 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    IAH Houston
    2h 55m
    6h 25m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA142
    9:20 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    IAH Houston
    3:50 pm, 12 Jan Tue
    LOS Lagos
    11h 30m
    Depart: Mon, 4 Jan Return: Mon, 11 Jan Lagos to Birmingham Mon, 4 Jan - Mon, 11 Jan
    United Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 13m
    10:25 pm LOS - 8:38 pm (+1) BHM
    United Airlines 2+ stops 23h 42m
    9:08 am BHM - 3:50 pm (+1) LOS
    US$1,666
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Birmingham via Houston, Chicago

    LOS
    10:25 pm
    13h 35m
    IAH
    5:00 am (+1)
    5h 20m
    IAH
    10:20 am
    2h 33m
    ORD
    12:53 pm
    6h 2m
    ORD
    6:55 pm
    1h 43m
    BHM
    8:38 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA143
    10:25 pm, 4 Jan Mon
    LOS Lagos
    5:00 am, 5 Jan Tue
    IAH Houston
    13h 35m
    5h 20m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA1403
    10:20 am, 5 Jan Tue
    IAH Houston
    12:53 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    ORD Chicago
    2h 33m
    6h 2m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    UA5922
    6:55 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    ORD Chicago
    8:38 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    BHM Birmingham
    1h 43m

    Return: Birmingham to Lagos via Chicago, Houston

    BHM
    9:08 am
    2h 2m
    ORD
    11:10 am
    2h 50m
    ORD
    2:00 pm
    2h 40m
    IAH
    4:40 pm
    4h 40m
    IAH
    9:20 pm
    11h 30m
    LOS
    3:50 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA5910
    9:08 am, 11 Jan Mon
    BHM Birmingham
    11:10 am, 11 Jan Mon
    ORD Chicago
    2h 2m
    2h 50m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    UA1403
    2:00 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    ORD Chicago
    4:40 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    IAH Houston
    2h 40m
    4h 40m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA142
    9:20 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    IAH Houston
    3:50 pm, 12 Jan Tue
    LOS Lagos
    11h 30m
    Depart: Mon, 4 Jan Return: Mon, 11 Jan Lagos to Birmingham Mon, 4 Jan - Mon, 11 Jan
    United Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 16m
    10:25 pm LOS - 5:41 pm (+1) BHM
    United Airlines 2+ stops 1d 3h
    5:50 am BHM - 3:50 pm (+1) LOS
    US$1,666
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Birmingham via Houston, Chicago

    LOS
    10:25 pm
    13h 35m
    IAH
    5:00 am (+1)
    5h 20m
    IAH
    10:20 am
    2h 33m
    ORD
    12:53 pm
    2h 57m
    ORD
    3:50 pm
    1h 51m
    BHM
    5:41 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA143
    10:25 pm, 4 Jan Mon
    LOS Lagos
    5:00 am, 5 Jan Tue
    IAH Houston
    13h 35m
    5h 20m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA1403
    10:20 am, 5 Jan Tue
    IAH Houston
    12:53 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    ORD Chicago
    2h 33m
    2h 57m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    UA5970
    3:50 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    ORD Chicago
    5:41 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    BHM Birmingham
    1h 51m

    Return: Birmingham to Lagos via Chicago, Houston

    BHM
    5:50 am
    2h 10m
    ORD
    8:00 am
    3h 10m
    ORD
    11:10 am
    2h 45m
    IAH
    1:55 pm
    7h 25m
    IAH
    9:20 pm
    11h 30m
    LOS
    3:50 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA5946
    5:50 am, 11 Jan Mon
    BHM Birmingham
    8:00 am, 11 Jan Mon
    ORD Chicago
    2h 10m
    3h 10m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    UA1220
    11:10 am, 11 Jan Mon
    ORD Chicago
    1:55 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    IAH Houston
    2h 45m
    7h 25m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA142
    9:20 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    IAH Houston
    3:50 pm, 12 Jan Tue
    LOS Lagos
    11h 30m
    Depart: Mon, 4 Jan Return: Mon, 11 Jan Lagos to Birmingham Mon, 4 Jan - Mon, 11 Jan
    United Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 13m
    10:25 pm LOS - 8:38 pm (+1) BHM
    United Airlines 2+ stops 1d 3h
    5:50 am BHM - 3:50 pm (+1) LOS
    US$1,666
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Birmingham via Houston, Chicago

    LOS
    10:25 pm
    13h 35m
    IAH
    5:00 am (+1)
    5h 20m
    IAH
    10:20 am
    2h 33m
    ORD
    12:53 pm
    6h 2m
    ORD
    6:55 pm
    1h 43m
    BHM
    8:38 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA143
    10:25 pm, 4 Jan Mon
    LOS Lagos
    5:00 am, 5 Jan Tue
    IAH Houston
    13h 35m
    5h 20m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA1403
    10:20 am, 5 Jan Tue
    IAH Houston
    12:53 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    ORD Chicago
    2h 33m
    6h 2m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    UA5922
    6:55 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    ORD Chicago
    8:38 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    BHM Birmingham
    1h 43m

    Return: Birmingham to Lagos via Chicago, Houston

    BHM
    5:50 am
    2h 10m
    ORD
    8:00 am
    6h
    ORD
    2:00 pm
    2h 40m
    IAH
    4:40 pm
    4h 40m
    IAH
    9:20 pm
    11h 30m
    LOS
    3:50 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA5946
    5:50 am, 11 Jan Mon
    BHM Birmingham
    8:00 am, 11 Jan Mon
    ORD Chicago
    2h 10m
    6h layover in Chicago (ORD)
    UA1403
    2:00 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    ORD Chicago
    4:40 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    IAH Houston
    2h 40m
    4h 40m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA142
    9:20 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    IAH Houston
    3:50 pm, 12 Jan Tue
    LOS Lagos
    11h 30m
    Depart: Mon, 4 Jan Return: Mon, 11 Jan Lagos to Birmingham Mon, 4 Jan - Mon, 11 Jan
    United Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 16m
    10:25 pm LOS - 5:41 pm (+1) BHM
    United Airlines 2+ stops 1d 3h 17m
    9:08 am BHM - 7:25 pm (+1) LOS
    US$1,682
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Birmingham via Houston, Chicago

    LOS
    10:25 pm
    13h 35m
    IAH
    5:00 am (+1)
    5h 20m
    IAH
    10:20 am
    2h 33m
    ORD
    12:53 pm
    2h 57m
    ORD
    3:50 pm
    1h 51m
    BHM
    5:41 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA143
    10:25 pm, 4 Jan Mon
    LOS Lagos
    5:00 am, 5 Jan Tue
    IAH Houston
    13h 35m
    5h 20m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA1403
    10:20 am, 5 Jan Tue
    IAH Houston
    12:53 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    ORD Chicago
    2h 33m
    2h 57m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    UA5970
    3:50 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    ORD Chicago
    5:41 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    BHM Birmingham
    1h 51m

    Return: Birmingham to Lagos via Chicago, Frankfurt

    BHM
    9:08 am
    2h 2m
    ORD
    11:10 am
    6h 55m
    ORD
    6:05 pm
    8h 30m
    FRA
    9:35 am (+1)
    3h 15m
    FRA
    12:50 pm
    6h 35m
    LOS
    7:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA5910
    9:08 am, 11 Jan Mon
    BHM Birmingham
    11:10 am, 11 Jan Mon
    ORD Chicago
    2h 2m
    6h 55m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    UA907
    6:05 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    ORD Chicago
    9:35 am, 12 Jan Tue
    FRA Frankfurt
    8h 30m
    3h 15m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    UA9114
    12:50 pm, 12 Jan Tue
    FRA Frankfurt
    7:25 pm, 12 Jan Tue
    LOS Lagos
    6h 35m
    Depart: Mon, 4 Jan Return: Mon, 11 Jan Lagos to Birmingham Mon, 4 Jan - Mon, 11 Jan
    United Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 13m
    10:25 pm LOS - 8:38 pm (+1) BHM
    United Airlines 2+ stops 1d 3h 17m
    9:08 am BHM - 7:25 pm (+1) LOS
    US$1,682
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Birmingham via Houston, Chicago

    LOS
    10:25 pm
    13h 35m
    IAH
    5:00 am (+1)
    5h 20m
    IAH
    10:20 am
    2h 33m
    ORD
    12:53 pm
    6h 2m
    ORD
    6:55 pm
    1h 43m
    BHM
    8:38 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA143
    10:25 pm, 4 Jan Mon
    LOS Lagos
    5:00 am, 5 Jan Tue
    IAH Houston
    13h 35m
    5h 20m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA1403
    10:20 am, 5 Jan Tue
    IAH Houston
    12:53 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    ORD Chicago
    2h 33m
    6h 2m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    UA5922
    6:55 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    ORD Chicago
    8:38 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    BHM Birmingham
    1h 43m

    Return: Birmingham to Lagos via Chicago, Frankfurt

    BHM
    9:08 am
    2h 2m
    ORD
    11:10 am
    3h 5m
    ORD
    2:15 pm
    8h 30m
    FRA
    5:45 am (+1)
    7h 5m
    FRA
    12:50 pm
    6h 35m
    LOS
    7:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA5910
    9:08 am, 11 Jan Mon
    BHM Birmingham
    11:10 am, 11 Jan Mon
    ORD Chicago
    2h 2m
    3h 5m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    UA944
    2:15 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    ORD Chicago
    5:45 am, 12 Jan Tue
    FRA Frankfurt
    8h 30m
    7h 5m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    UA9114
    12:50 pm, 12 Jan Tue
    FRA Frankfurt
    7:25 pm, 12 Jan Tue
    LOS Lagos
    6h 35m
    Depart: Mon, 4 Jan Return: Mon, 11 Jan Lagos to Birmingham Mon, 4 Jan - Mon, 11 Jan
    United Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 16m
    10:25 pm LOS - 5:41 pm (+1) BHM
    United Airlines 2+ stops 1d 3h 17m
    9:08 am BHM - 7:25 pm (+1) LOS
    US$1,682
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Birmingham via Houston, Chicago

    LOS
    10:25 pm
    13h 35m
    IAH
    5:00 am (+1)
    5h 20m
    IAH
    10:20 am
    2h 33m
    ORD
    12:53 pm
    2h 57m
    ORD
    3:50 pm
    1h 51m
    BHM
    5:41 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA143
    10:25 pm, 4 Jan Mon
    LOS Lagos
    5:00 am, 5 Jan Tue
    IAH Houston
    13h 35m
    5h 20m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA1403
    10:20 am, 5 Jan Tue
    IAH Houston
    12:53 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    ORD Chicago
    2h 33m
    2h 57m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    UA5970
    3:50 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    ORD Chicago
    5:41 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    BHM Birmingham
    1h 51m

    Return: Birmingham to Lagos via Chicago, Frankfurt

    BHM
    9:08 am
    2h 2m
    ORD
    11:10 am
    5h 5m
    ORD
    4:15 pm
    8h 20m
    FRA
    7:35 am (+1)
    5h 15m
    FRA
    12:50 pm
    6h 35m
    LOS
    7:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA5910
    9:08 am, 11 Jan Mon
    BHM Birmingham
    11:10 am, 11 Jan Mon
    ORD Chicago
    2h 2m
    5h 5m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    UA8837
    4:15 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    ORD Chicago
    7:35 am, 12 Jan Tue
    FRA Frankfurt
    8h 20m
    5h 15m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    UA9114
    12:50 pm, 12 Jan Tue
    FRA Frankfurt
    7:25 pm, 12 Jan Tue
    LOS Lagos
    6h 35m
    Depart: Mon, 4 Jan Return: Mon, 11 Jan Lagos to Birmingham Mon, 4 Jan - Mon, 11 Jan
    United Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 13m
    10:25 pm LOS - 8:38 pm (+1) BHM
    United Airlines 2+ stops 1d 3h 17m
    9:08 am BHM - 7:25 pm (+1) LOS
    US$1,682
    fly.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Lagos to Birmingham via Houston, Chicago

    LOS
    10:25 pm
    13h 35m
    IAH
    5:00 am (+1)
    5h 20m
    IAH
    10:20 am
    2h 33m
    ORD
    12:53 pm
    6h 2m
    ORD
    6:55 pm
    1h 43m
    BHM
    8:38 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA143
    10:25 pm, 4 Jan Mon
    LOS Lagos
    5:00 am, 5 Jan Tue
    IAH Houston
    13h 35m
    5h 20m layover in Houston (IAH)
    UA1403
    10:20 am, 5 Jan Tue
    IAH Houston
    12:53 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    ORD Chicago
    2h 33m
    6h 2m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    UA5922
    6:55 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    ORD Chicago
    8:38 pm, 5 Jan Tue
    BHM Birmingham
    1h 43m

    Return: Birmingham to Lagos via Chicago, Frankfurt

    BHM
    9:08 am
    2h 2m
    ORD
    11:10 am
    6h 55m
    ORD
    6:05 pm
    8h 30m
    FRA
    9:35 am (+1)
    3h 15m
    FRA
    12:50 pm
    6h 35m
    LOS
    7:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA5910
    9:08 am, 11 Jan Mon
    BHM Birmingham
    11:10 am, 11 Jan Mon
    ORD Chicago
    2h 2m
    6h 55m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    UA907
    6:05 pm, 11 Jan Mon
    ORD Chicago
    9:35 am, 12 Jan Tue
    FRA Frankfurt
    8h 30m
    3h 15m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    UA9114
    12:50 pm, 12 Jan Tue
    FRA Frankfurt
    7:25 pm, 12 Jan Tue
    LOS Lagos
    6h 35m