×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Malaysia to Romania
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Malaysia to Romania

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Lufthansa 110 results US$882 View Flights
    Turkish Airlines 26 results US$2,880 View Flights
    Singapore Airlines 1 result US$5,319 View Flights
    Depart: Wed, 1 Jul Return: Sat, 15 Aug Penang to Bucharest Wed, 1 Jul - Sat, 15 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 35m
    9:45 pm PEN - 5:20 pm (+1) OTP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 50m
    6:20 pm OTP - 7:10 pm (+1) PEN
    US$882
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Penang to Bucharest via Kuala Lumpur, Frankfurt

    PEN
    9:45 pm
    1h 5m
    KUL
    10:50 pm
    1h 15m
    KUL
    12:05 am
    12h 55m
    FRA
    7:00 am
    7h
    FRA
    2:00 pm
    2h 20m
    OTP
    5:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH1167
    9:45 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    PEN Penang
    10:50 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 5m
    1h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    LH783
    12:05 am, 2 Jul Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:00 am, 2 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    12h 55m
    7h layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH1420
    2:00 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    5:20 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    OTP Bucharest
    2h 20m

    Return: Bucharest to Penang via Frankfurt, Kuala Lumpur

    OTP
    6:20 pm
    2h 35m
    FRA
    7:55 pm
    2h 5m
    FRA
    10:00 pm
    12h 15m
    KUL
    4:15 pm (+1)
    2h 5m
    KUL
    6:20 pm
    50m
    PEN
    7:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1421
    6:20 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    OTP Bucharest
    7:55 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    2h 35m
    2h 5m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH782
    10:00 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    4:15 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12h 15m
    2h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH1158
    6:20 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:10 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    PEN Penang
    50m
    Depart: Wed, 1 Jul Return: Sat, 15 Aug Penang to Bucharest Wed, 1 Jul - Sat, 15 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 35m
    9:45 pm PEN - 5:20 pm (+1) OTP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 55m
    2:10 pm OTP - 10:05 pm (+1) PEN
    US$882
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Penang to Bucharest via Kuala Lumpur, Frankfurt

    PEN
    9:45 pm
    1h 5m
    KUL
    10:50 pm
    1h 15m
    KUL
    12:05 am
    12h 55m
    FRA
    7:00 am
    7h
    FRA
    2:00 pm
    2h 20m
    OTP
    5:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH1167
    9:45 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    PEN Penang
    10:50 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 5m
    1h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    LH783
    12:05 am, 2 Jul Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:00 am, 2 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    12h 55m
    7h layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH1420
    2:00 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    5:20 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    OTP Bucharest
    2h 20m

    Return: Bucharest to Penang via Frankfurt, Kuala Lumpur

    OTP
    2:10 pm
    2h 30m
    FRA
    3:40 pm
    6h 20m
    FRA
    10:00 pm
    12h 15m
    KUL
    4:15 pm (+1)
    5h
    KUL
    9:15 pm
    50m
    PEN
    10:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1419
    2:10 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    OTP Bucharest
    3:40 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    2h 30m
    6h 20m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH782
    10:00 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    4:15 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12h 15m
    5h layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH1166
    9:15 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    10:05 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    PEN Penang
    50m
    Depart: Wed, 1 Jul Return: Sat, 15 Aug Penang to Bucharest Wed, 1 Jul - Sat, 15 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 35m
    9:45 pm PEN - 5:20 pm (+1) OTP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h
    2:10 pm OTP - 9:10 pm (+1) PEN
    US$882
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Penang to Bucharest via Kuala Lumpur, Frankfurt

    PEN
    9:45 pm
    1h 5m
    KUL
    10:50 pm
    1h 15m
    KUL
    12:05 am
    12h 55m
    FRA
    7:00 am
    7h
    FRA
    2:00 pm
    2h 20m
    OTP
    5:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH1167
    9:45 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    PEN Penang
    10:50 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 5m
    1h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    LH783
    12:05 am, 2 Jul Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:00 am, 2 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    12h 55m
    7h layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH1420
    2:00 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    5:20 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    OTP Bucharest
    2h 20m

    Return: Bucharest to Penang via Frankfurt, Kuala Lumpur

    OTP
    2:10 pm
    2h 30m
    FRA
    3:40 pm
    6h 20m
    FRA
    10:00 pm
    12h 15m
    KUL
    4:15 pm (+1)
    4h 5m
    KUL
    8:20 pm
    50m
    PEN
    9:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1419
    2:10 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    OTP Bucharest
    3:40 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    2h 30m
    6h 20m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH782
    10:00 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    4:15 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12h 15m
    4h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH1164
    8:20 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    9:10 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    PEN Penang
    50m
    Depart: Wed, 1 Jul Return: Sat, 15 Aug Penang to Bucharest Wed, 1 Jul - Sat, 15 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 35m
    9:45 pm PEN - 5:20 pm (+1) OTP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 55m
    2:10 pm OTP - 10:05 pm (+1) PEN
    US$882
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Penang to Bucharest via Kuala Lumpur, Frankfurt

    PEN
    9:45 pm
    1h 5m
    KUL
    10:50 pm
    1h 15m
    KUL
    12:05 am
    12h 55m
    FRA
    7:00 am
    7h
    FRA
    2:00 pm
    2h 20m
    OTP
    5:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH1167
    9:45 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    PEN Penang
    10:50 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 5m
    1h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    LH783
    12:05 am, 2 Jul Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:00 am, 2 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    12h 55m
    7h layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH1420
    2:00 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    5:20 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    OTP Bucharest
    2h 20m

    Return: Bucharest to Penang via Frankfurt, Kuala Lumpur

    OTP
    2:10 pm
    2h 30m
    FRA
    3:40 pm
    6h 20m
    FRA
    10:00 pm
    12h 15m
    KUL
    4:15 pm (+1)
    5h
    KUL
    9:15 pm
    50m
    PEN
    10:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1419
    2:10 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    OTP Bucharest
    3:40 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    2h 30m
    6h 20m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH782
    10:00 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    4:15 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12h 15m
    5h layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH1166
    9:15 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    10:05 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    PEN Penang
    50m
    Depart: Wed, 1 Jul Return: Sat, 15 Aug Penang to Bucharest Wed, 1 Jul - Sat, 15 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 35m
    9:45 pm PEN - 5:20 pm (+1) OTP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h
    2:10 pm OTP - 9:10 pm (+1) PEN
    US$882
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Penang to Bucharest via Kuala Lumpur, Frankfurt

    PEN
    9:45 pm
    1h 5m
    KUL
    10:50 pm
    1h 15m
    KUL
    12:05 am
    12h 55m
    FRA
    7:00 am
    7h
    FRA
    2:00 pm
    2h 20m
    OTP
    5:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH1167
    9:45 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    PEN Penang
    10:50 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 5m
    1h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    LH783
    12:05 am, 2 Jul Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:00 am, 2 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    12h 55m
    7h layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH1420
    2:00 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    5:20 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    OTP Bucharest
    2h 20m

    Return: Bucharest to Penang via Frankfurt, Kuala Lumpur

    OTP
    2:10 pm
    2h 30m
    FRA
    3:40 pm
    6h 20m
    FRA
    10:00 pm
    12h 15m
    KUL
    4:15 pm (+1)
    4h 5m
    KUL
    8:20 pm
    50m
    PEN
    9:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1419
    2:10 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    OTP Bucharest
    3:40 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    2h 30m
    6h 20m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH782
    10:00 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    4:15 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12h 15m
    4h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH1164
    8:20 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    9:10 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    PEN Penang
    50m
    Depart: Wed, 1 Jul Return: Sat, 15 Aug Penang to Bucharest Wed, 1 Jul - Sat, 15 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 35m
    9:45 pm PEN - 5:20 pm (+1) OTP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d
    2:10 pm OTP - 7:10 pm (+1) PEN
    US$882
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Penang to Bucharest via Kuala Lumpur, Frankfurt

    PEN
    9:45 pm
    1h 5m
    KUL
    10:50 pm
    1h 15m
    KUL
    12:05 am
    12h 55m
    FRA
    7:00 am
    7h
    FRA
    2:00 pm
    2h 20m
    OTP
    5:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH1167
    9:45 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    PEN Penang
    10:50 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 5m
    1h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    LH783
    12:05 am, 2 Jul Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:00 am, 2 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    12h 55m
    7h layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH1420
    2:00 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    5:20 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    OTP Bucharest
    2h 20m

    Return: Bucharest to Penang via Frankfurt, Kuala Lumpur

    OTP
    2:10 pm
    2h 30m
    FRA
    3:40 pm
    6h 20m
    FRA
    10:00 pm
    12h 15m
    KUL
    4:15 pm (+1)
    2h 5m
    KUL
    6:20 pm
    50m
    PEN
    7:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1419
    2:10 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    OTP Bucharest
    3:40 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    2h 30m
    6h 20m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH782
    10:00 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    4:15 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12h 15m
    2h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH1158
    6:20 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:10 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    PEN Penang
    50m
    Depart: Wed, 1 Jul Return: Sat, 15 Aug Penang to Bucharest Wed, 1 Jul - Sat, 15 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 35m
    9:45 pm PEN - 5:20 pm (+1) OTP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 50m
    6:20 pm OTP - 7:10 pm (+1) PEN
    US$882
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Penang to Bucharest via Kuala Lumpur, Frankfurt

    PEN
    9:45 pm
    1h 5m
    KUL
    10:50 pm
    1h 15m
    KUL
    12:05 am
    12h 55m
    FRA
    7:00 am
    7h
    FRA
    2:00 pm
    2h 20m
    OTP
    5:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH1167
    9:45 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    PEN Penang
    10:50 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 5m
    1h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    LH783
    12:05 am, 2 Jul Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:00 am, 2 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    12h 55m
    7h layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH1420
    2:00 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    5:20 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    OTP Bucharest
    2h 20m

    Return: Bucharest to Penang via Frankfurt, Kuala Lumpur

    OTP
    6:20 pm
    2h 35m
    FRA
    7:55 pm
    2h 5m
    FRA
    10:00 pm
    12h 15m
    KUL
    4:15 pm (+1)
    2h 5m
    KUL
    6:20 pm
    50m
    PEN
    7:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1421
    6:20 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    OTP Bucharest
    7:55 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    2h 35m
    2h 5m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH782
    10:00 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    4:15 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12h 15m
    2h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH1158
    6:20 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:10 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    PEN Penang
    50m
    Depart: Wed, 1 Jul Return: Sat, 15 Aug Penang to Bucharest Wed, 1 Jul - Sat, 15 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 35m
    9:45 pm PEN - 5:20 pm (+1) OTP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d
    2:10 pm OTP - 7:10 pm (+1) PEN
    US$882
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Penang to Bucharest via Kuala Lumpur, Frankfurt

    PEN
    9:45 pm
    1h 5m
    KUL
    10:50 pm
    1h 15m
    KUL
    12:05 am
    12h 55m
    FRA
    7:00 am
    7h
    FRA
    2:00 pm
    2h 20m
    OTP
    5:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH1167
    9:45 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    PEN Penang
    10:50 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 5m
    1h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    LH783
    12:05 am, 2 Jul Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:00 am, 2 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    12h 55m
    7h layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH1420
    2:00 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    5:20 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    OTP Bucharest
    2h 20m

    Return: Bucharest to Penang via Frankfurt, Kuala Lumpur

    OTP
    2:10 pm
    2h 30m
    FRA
    3:40 pm
    6h 20m
    FRA
    10:00 pm
    12h 15m
    KUL
    4:15 pm (+1)
    2h 5m
    KUL
    6:20 pm
    50m
    PEN
    7:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1419
    2:10 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    OTP Bucharest
    3:40 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    2h 30m
    6h 20m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH782
    10:00 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    4:15 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12h 15m
    2h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH1158
    6:20 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:10 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    PEN Penang
    50m
    Depart: Wed, 1 Jul Return: Sat, 15 Aug Penang to Bucharest Wed, 1 Jul - Sat, 15 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 10m
    9:45 pm PEN - 12:55 pm (+1) OTP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d
    2:10 pm OTP - 7:10 pm (+1) PEN
    US$882
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Penang to Bucharest via Kuala Lumpur, Frankfurt

    PEN
    9:45 pm
    1h 5m
    KUL
    10:50 pm
    1h 15m
    KUL
    12:05 am
    12h 55m
    FRA
    7:00 am
    2h 40m
    FRA
    9:40 am
    2h 15m
    OTP
    12:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH1167
    9:45 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    PEN Penang
    10:50 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 5m
    1h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    LH783
    12:05 am, 2 Jul Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:00 am, 2 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    12h 55m
    2h 40m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH1418
    9:40 am, 2 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    12:55 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    OTP Bucharest
    2h 15m

    Return: Bucharest to Penang via Frankfurt, Kuala Lumpur

    OTP
    2:10 pm
    2h 30m
    FRA
    3:40 pm
    6h 20m
    FRA
    10:00 pm
    12h 15m
    KUL
    4:15 pm (+1)
    2h 5m
    KUL
    6:20 pm
    50m
    PEN
    7:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1419
    2:10 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    OTP Bucharest
    3:40 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    2h 30m
    6h 20m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH782
    10:00 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    4:15 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12h 15m
    2h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH1158
    6:20 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:10 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    PEN Penang
    50m
    Depart: Wed, 1 Jul Return: Sat, 15 Aug Penang to Bucharest Wed, 1 Jul - Sat, 15 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 10m
    9:45 pm PEN - 12:55 pm (+1) OTP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d
    2:10 pm OTP - 7:10 pm (+1) PEN
    US$882
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Penang to Bucharest via Kuala Lumpur, Frankfurt

    PEN
    9:45 pm
    1h 5m
    KUL
    10:50 pm
    1h 15m
    KUL
    12:05 am
    12h 55m
    FRA
    7:00 am
    2h 40m
    FRA
    9:40 am
    2h 15m
    OTP
    12:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH1167
    9:45 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    PEN Penang
    10:50 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 5m
    1h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    LH783
    12:05 am, 2 Jul Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:00 am, 2 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    12h 55m
    2h 40m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH1418
    9:40 am, 2 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    12:55 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    OTP Bucharest
    2h 15m

    Return: Bucharest to Penang via Frankfurt, Kuala Lumpur

    OTP
    2:10 pm
    2h 30m
    FRA
    3:40 pm
    6h 20m
    FRA
    10:00 pm
    12h 15m
    KUL
    4:15 pm (+1)
    2h 5m
    KUL
    6:20 pm
    50m
    PEN
    7:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1419
    2:10 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    OTP Bucharest
    3:40 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    2h 30m
    6h 20m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH782
    10:00 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    4:15 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12h 15m
    2h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH1158
    6:20 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:10 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    PEN Penang
    50m
    Depart: Wed, 1 Jul Return: Sat, 15 Aug Penang to Bucharest Wed, 1 Jul - Sat, 15 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 30m
    7:50 pm PEN - 5:20 pm (+1) OTP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 45m
    6:20 pm OTP - 10:05 pm (+1) PEN
    US$882
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Penang to Bucharest via Kuala Lumpur, Frankfurt

    PEN
    7:50 pm
    1h
    KUL
    8:50 pm
    3h 15m
    KUL
    12:05 am
    12h 55m
    FRA
    7:00 am
    7h
    FRA
    2:00 pm
    2h 20m
    OTP
    5:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH1161
    7:50 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    PEN Penang
    8:50 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h
    3h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    LH783
    12:05 am, 2 Jul Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:00 am, 2 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    12h 55m
    7h layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH1420
    2:00 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    5:20 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    OTP Bucharest
    2h 20m

    Return: Bucharest to Penang via Frankfurt, Kuala Lumpur

    OTP
    6:20 pm
    2h 35m
    FRA
    7:55 pm
    2h 5m
    FRA
    10:00 pm
    12h 15m
    KUL
    4:15 pm (+1)
    5h
    KUL
    9:15 pm
    50m
    PEN
    10:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1421
    6:20 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    OTP Bucharest
    7:55 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    2h 35m
    2h 5m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH782
    10:00 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    4:15 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12h 15m
    5h layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH1166
    9:15 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    10:05 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    PEN Penang
    50m
    Depart: Wed, 1 Jul Return: Sat, 15 Aug Penang to Bucharest Wed, 1 Jul - Sat, 15 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 30m
    7:50 pm PEN - 5:20 pm (+1) OTP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 50m
    6:20 pm OTP - 9:10 pm (+1) PEN
    US$882
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Penang to Bucharest via Kuala Lumpur, Frankfurt

    PEN
    7:50 pm
    1h
    KUL
    8:50 pm
    3h 15m
    KUL
    12:05 am
    12h 55m
    FRA
    7:00 am
    7h
    FRA
    2:00 pm
    2h 20m
    OTP
    5:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH1161
    7:50 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    PEN Penang
    8:50 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h
    3h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    LH783
    12:05 am, 2 Jul Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:00 am, 2 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    12h 55m
    7h layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH1420
    2:00 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    5:20 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    OTP Bucharest
    2h 20m

    Return: Bucharest to Penang via Frankfurt, Kuala Lumpur

    OTP
    6:20 pm
    2h 35m
    FRA
    7:55 pm
    2h 5m
    FRA
    10:00 pm
    12h 15m
    KUL
    4:15 pm (+1)
    4h 5m
    KUL
    8:20 pm
    50m
    PEN
    9:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1421
    6:20 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    OTP Bucharest
    7:55 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    2h 35m
    2h 5m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH782
    10:00 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    4:15 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12h 15m
    4h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH1164
    8:20 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    9:10 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    PEN Penang
    50m
    Depart: Wed, 1 Jul Return: Sat, 15 Aug Penang to Bucharest Wed, 1 Jul - Sat, 15 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 30m
    7:50 pm PEN - 5:20 pm (+1) OTP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 20m
    6:20 pm OTP - 12:40 am (+2) PEN
    US$882
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Penang to Bucharest via Kuala Lumpur, Frankfurt

    PEN
    7:50 pm
    1h
    KUL
    8:50 pm
    3h 15m
    KUL
    12:05 am
    12h 55m
    FRA
    7:00 am
    7h
    FRA
    2:00 pm
    2h 20m
    OTP
    5:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH1161
    7:50 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    PEN Penang
    8:50 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h
    3h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    LH783
    12:05 am, 2 Jul Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:00 am, 2 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    12h 55m
    7h layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH1420
    2:00 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    5:20 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    OTP Bucharest
    2h 20m

    Return: Bucharest to Penang via Frankfurt, Kuala Lumpur

    OTP
    6:20 pm
    2h 35m
    FRA
    7:55 pm
    2h 5m
    FRA
    10:00 pm
    12h 15m
    KUL
    4:15 pm (+1)
    7h 35m
    KUL
    11:50 pm
    50m
    PEN
    12:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1421
    6:20 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    OTP Bucharest
    7:55 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    2h 35m
    2h 5m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH782
    10:00 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    4:15 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12h 15m
    7h 35m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH1194
    11:50 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12:40 am, 17 Aug Mon
    PEN Penang
    50m
    Depart: Wed, 1 Jul Return: Sat, 15 Aug Penang to Bucharest Wed, 1 Jul - Sat, 15 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 10m
    9:45 pm PEN - 12:55 pm (+1) OTP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 55m
    2:10 pm OTP - 10:05 pm (+1) PEN
    US$882
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Penang to Bucharest via Kuala Lumpur, Frankfurt

    PEN
    9:45 pm
    1h 5m
    KUL
    10:50 pm
    1h 15m
    KUL
    12:05 am
    12h 55m
    FRA
    7:00 am
    2h 40m
    FRA
    9:40 am
    2h 15m
    OTP
    12:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH1167
    9:45 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    PEN Penang
    10:50 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 5m
    1h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    LH783
    12:05 am, 2 Jul Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:00 am, 2 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    12h 55m
    2h 40m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH1418
    9:40 am, 2 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    12:55 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    OTP Bucharest
    2h 15m

    Return: Bucharest to Penang via Frankfurt, Kuala Lumpur

    OTP
    2:10 pm
    2h 30m
    FRA
    3:40 pm
    6h 20m
    FRA
    10:00 pm
    12h 15m
    KUL
    4:15 pm (+1)
    5h
    KUL
    9:15 pm
    50m
    PEN
    10:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1419
    2:10 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    OTP Bucharest
    3:40 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    2h 30m
    6h 20m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH782
    10:00 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    4:15 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12h 15m
    5h layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH1166
    9:15 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    10:05 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    PEN Penang
    50m
    Depart: Wed, 1 Jul Return: Sat, 15 Aug Penang to Bucharest Wed, 1 Jul - Sat, 15 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 10m
    9:45 pm PEN - 12:55 pm (+1) OTP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 50m
    6:20 pm OTP - 9:10 pm (+1) PEN
    US$882
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Penang to Bucharest via Kuala Lumpur, Frankfurt

    PEN
    9:45 pm
    1h 5m
    KUL
    10:50 pm
    1h 15m
    KUL
    12:05 am
    12h 55m
    FRA
    7:00 am
    2h 40m
    FRA
    9:40 am
    2h 15m
    OTP
    12:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH1167
    9:45 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    PEN Penang
    10:50 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 5m
    1h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    LH783
    12:05 am, 2 Jul Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:00 am, 2 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    12h 55m
    2h 40m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH1418
    9:40 am, 2 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    12:55 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    OTP Bucharest
    2h 15m

    Return: Bucharest to Penang via Frankfurt, Kuala Lumpur

    OTP
    6:20 pm
    2h 35m
    FRA
    7:55 pm
    2h 5m
    FRA
    10:00 pm
    12h 15m
    KUL
    4:15 pm (+1)
    4h 5m
    KUL
    8:20 pm
    50m
    PEN
    9:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1421
    6:20 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    OTP Bucharest
    7:55 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    2h 35m
    2h 5m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH782
    10:00 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    4:15 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12h 15m
    4h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH1164
    8:20 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    9:10 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    PEN Penang
    50m
    Depart: Wed, 1 Jul Return: Sat, 15 Aug Penang to Bucharest Wed, 1 Jul - Sat, 15 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 10m
    9:45 pm PEN - 12:55 pm (+1) OTP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 20m
    6:20 pm OTP - 12:40 am (+2) PEN
    US$882
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Penang to Bucharest via Kuala Lumpur, Frankfurt

    PEN
    9:45 pm
    1h 5m
    KUL
    10:50 pm
    1h 15m
    KUL
    12:05 am
    12h 55m
    FRA
    7:00 am
    2h 40m
    FRA
    9:40 am
    2h 15m
    OTP
    12:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH1167
    9:45 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    PEN Penang
    10:50 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 5m
    1h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    LH783
    12:05 am, 2 Jul Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:00 am, 2 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    12h 55m
    2h 40m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH1418
    9:40 am, 2 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    12:55 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    OTP Bucharest
    2h 15m

    Return: Bucharest to Penang via Frankfurt, Kuala Lumpur

    OTP
    6:20 pm
    2h 35m
    FRA
    7:55 pm
    2h 5m
    FRA
    10:00 pm
    12h 15m
    KUL
    4:15 pm (+1)
    7h 35m
    KUL
    11:50 pm
    50m
    PEN
    12:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1421
    6:20 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    OTP Bucharest
    7:55 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    2h 35m
    2h 5m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH782
    10:00 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    4:15 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12h 15m
    7h 35m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH1194
    11:50 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12:40 am, 17 Aug Mon
    PEN Penang
    50m
    Depart: Wed, 1 Jul Return: Sat, 15 Aug Penang to Bucharest Wed, 1 Jul - Sat, 15 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 10m
    9:45 pm PEN - 12:55 pm (+1) OTP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 45m
    6:20 pm OTP - 10:05 pm (+1) PEN
    US$882
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Penang to Bucharest via Kuala Lumpur, Frankfurt

    PEN
    9:45 pm
    1h 5m
    KUL
    10:50 pm
    1h 15m
    KUL
    12:05 am
    12h 55m
    FRA
    7:00 am
    2h 40m
    FRA
    9:40 am
    2h 15m
    OTP
    12:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH1167
    9:45 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    PEN Penang
    10:50 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 5m
    1h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    LH783
    12:05 am, 2 Jul Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:00 am, 2 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    12h 55m
    2h 40m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH1418
    9:40 am, 2 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    12:55 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    OTP Bucharest
    2h 15m

    Return: Bucharest to Penang via Frankfurt, Kuala Lumpur

    OTP
    6:20 pm
    2h 35m
    FRA
    7:55 pm
    2h 5m
    FRA
    10:00 pm
    12h 15m
    KUL
    4:15 pm (+1)
    5h
    KUL
    9:15 pm
    50m
    PEN
    10:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1421
    6:20 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    OTP Bucharest
    7:55 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    2h 35m
    2h 5m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH782
    10:00 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    4:15 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12h 15m
    5h layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH1166
    9:15 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    10:05 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    PEN Penang
    50m
    Depart: Wed, 1 Jul Return: Sat, 15 Aug Penang to Bucharest Wed, 1 Jul - Sat, 15 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 10m
    9:45 pm PEN - 12:55 pm (+1) OTP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 20m
    6:20 pm OTP - 12:40 am (+2) PEN
    US$882
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Penang to Bucharest via Kuala Lumpur, Frankfurt

    PEN
    9:45 pm
    1h 5m
    KUL
    10:50 pm
    1h 15m
    KUL
    12:05 am
    12h 55m
    FRA
    7:00 am
    2h 40m
    FRA
    9:40 am
    2h 15m
    OTP
    12:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH1167
    9:45 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    PEN Penang
    10:50 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 5m
    1h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    LH783
    12:05 am, 2 Jul Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:00 am, 2 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    12h 55m
    2h 40m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH1418
    9:40 am, 2 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    12:55 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    OTP Bucharest
    2h 15m

    Return: Bucharest to Penang via Frankfurt, Kuala Lumpur

    OTP
    6:20 pm
    2h 35m
    FRA
    7:55 pm
    2h 5m
    FRA
    10:00 pm
    12h 15m
    KUL
    4:15 pm (+1)
    7h 35m
    KUL
    11:50 pm
    50m
    PEN
    12:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1421
    6:20 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    OTP Bucharest
    7:55 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    2h 35m
    2h 5m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH782
    10:00 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    4:15 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12h 15m
    7h 35m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH1194
    11:50 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12:40 am, 17 Aug Mon
    PEN Penang
    50m
    Depart: Wed, 1 Jul Return: Sat, 15 Aug Penang to Bucharest Wed, 1 Jul - Sat, 15 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 5m
    7:50 pm PEN - 12:55 pm (+1) OTP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 55m
    2:10 pm OTP - 10:05 pm (+1) PEN
    US$882
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Penang to Bucharest via Kuala Lumpur, Frankfurt

    PEN
    7:50 pm
    1h
    KUL
    8:50 pm
    3h 15m
    KUL
    12:05 am
    12h 55m
    FRA
    7:00 am
    2h 40m
    FRA
    9:40 am
    2h 15m
    OTP
    12:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH1161
    7:50 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    PEN Penang
    8:50 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h
    3h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    LH783
    12:05 am, 2 Jul Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:00 am, 2 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    12h 55m
    2h 40m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH1418
    9:40 am, 2 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    12:55 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    OTP Bucharest
    2h 15m

    Return: Bucharest to Penang via Frankfurt, Kuala Lumpur

    OTP
    2:10 pm
    2h 30m
    FRA
    3:40 pm
    6h 20m
    FRA
    10:00 pm
    12h 15m
    KUL
    4:15 pm (+1)
    5h
    KUL
    9:15 pm
    50m
    PEN
    10:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1419
    2:10 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    OTP Bucharest
    3:40 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    2h 30m
    6h 20m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH782
    10:00 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    4:15 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12h 15m
    5h layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH1166
    9:15 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    10:05 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    PEN Penang
    50m
    Depart: Wed, 1 Jul Return: Sat, 15 Aug Penang to Bucharest Wed, 1 Jul - Sat, 15 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 30m
    7:50 pm PEN - 5:20 pm (+1) OTP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 50m
    6:20 pm OTP - 7:10 pm (+1) PEN
    US$882
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Penang to Bucharest via Kuala Lumpur, Frankfurt

    PEN
    7:50 pm
    1h
    KUL
    8:50 pm
    3h 15m
    KUL
    12:05 am
    12h 55m
    FRA
    7:00 am
    7h
    FRA
    2:00 pm
    2h 20m
    OTP
    5:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH1161
    7:50 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    PEN Penang
    8:50 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h
    3h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    LH783
    12:05 am, 2 Jul Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:00 am, 2 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    12h 55m
    7h layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH1420
    2:00 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    5:20 pm, 2 Jul Thu
    OTP Bucharest
    2h 20m

    Return: Bucharest to Penang via Frankfurt, Kuala Lumpur

    OTP
    6:20 pm
    2h 35m
    FRA
    7:55 pm
    2h 5m
    FRA
    10:00 pm
    12h 15m
    KUL
    4:15 pm (+1)
    2h 5m
    KUL
    6:20 pm
    50m
    PEN
    7:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1421
    6:20 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    OTP Bucharest
    7:55 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    2h 35m
    2h 5m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH782
    10:00 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    4:15 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12h 15m
    2h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH1158
    6:20 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:10 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    PEN Penang
    50m